Power Rankings/PC/Brazil

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
< Power Rankings‎ | PC(Redirected from Power Rankings/Brazil)
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Frosty362509212
2Team Singularity.BRlogo std.pngBrazil KING314003411
3TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Pulga310752411
4TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Mojak310252311
5TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Diamond29550232
6TBDlogo std.pngBrazil kurtz282501213
79z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina RustyK277252332
8LOUDlogo std.pngBrazil leleo27350141
9TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Filipe2625014
10Team Vikingslogo std.pngBrazil Seeyun2592521
11TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Suetam258251133
12TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Kitoz258251113
13TBDlogo std.pngArgentina K1nG25525423
14Team Vikingslogo std.pngBrazil Robot251002112
15TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Nicks25050411
16TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Jpsk1ng250001211
17TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Felipersa2435031
18TBDlogo std.pngBrazil technoviking2377531
19TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Cadu2347512
20TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Diguera2167512
21TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Spitflow2162521
22Falkol eSportslogo std.pngBrazil Histtory212752
23TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Fishy2125011
24TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Lord211001
25TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Master2002524
26TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Pina196251
27TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sheco193251
28TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Clipnode186751
29TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Brunao179752
30TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Snow1792513
31TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Ndp1782511
32Cloud9logo std.pngBrazil BlackoutZ17625111
33TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Mstzera171252
34LOUDlogo std.pngBrazil Lasers16700112
35DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil mystick165502
36TBDlogo std.pngBrazil 1digai165001
37TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Nahue16100
38Logo std.pngBrazil KaykyGames16050
39TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Redlee156501
40Team Vikingslogo std.pngBrazil KBR1552521
419z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Dуfs15450111
42Cloud9logo std.pngBrazil drakoNz1527511
43TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Ovotz151001
449z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Leobas150751
45TBDlogo std.pngArgentina EdRoadToGlory145752
46DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil Andreoli143001
47TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Coca14150
48TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Losted1405021
49TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Bedin137752
50TBDlogo std.pngDOG1350011
51TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Gabrielh9913500
52TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Gd157br13300
53TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Liimaa13250
54TBDlogo std.pngBrazil H4wwk132501
55TBDlogo std.pngDavi13175
569z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Riquelmee131501
57TBDlogo std.pngBrazil TEKO12950
58TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Fffakkz12500
59TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sсrеаm124001
60TBDlogo std.pngBrazil wisheydp12400
61TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Frаns12125
62TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Aphxz121251
63Vanishlogo std.pngCanada Thome1212511
64TBDlogo std.pngBrazil WeY120501
65TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Tarzan119751
66TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Igo119751
67TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Brabo11950
68TBDlogo std.pngChile Juxi11950
69TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Luco11850
70TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Lorax11850
71DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil OPai118251
72TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Itrol11800
73TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Juаnzin11750
74TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Gustavox811725
75TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Charlesc11700
769z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Sanku1165011
77TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Lekmaluco114751
789z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina German62hz113251
79RED Canidslogo std.pngBrazil Dusty112001
80TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Bagu11125
81New G3nerationlogo std.pngBrazil Lurker108251
829z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina SantiDead10800
83TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Einsten10550
84TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Giiow104751
85TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Vitinho103501
86TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Tecne103501
87TBDlogo std.pngUruguay T1no10275
88DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil OPаi1020011
89Logo std.pngBrazil Tisora101751
90TBDlogo std.pngTadе10175
919z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Twayko10050
92TBDlogo std.pngBrazil ReFleTz100001
93TBDlogo std.pngGustyxS9825
94TBDlogo std.pngOpticalssj9775
959z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina xOwN9675
96TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Fazer9600
97TBDlogo std.pngArgentina XFrame957511
98TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Phzin9400
99TBDlogo std.pngArgentina S6nti9325
100TBDlogo std.pngGank93001
101TBDlogo std.pngBarella1x9275
102TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Guneves91751
103TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Tomi20491251
104Logo std.pngBrazil kNgted9125
105TBDlogo std.pngChile Brain90s9050
106TBDlogo std.pngChile VichiN9050
107TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Dio90001
108TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Anclarity9000
109TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Facu8775
110TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Scan8650
111TBDlogo std.pngChile Luiston85501
112TBDlogo std.pngChile MartinGB8450
113AION Espanalogo std.pngArgentina Sugatt83501
114TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Insovnia8350
115TBDlogo std.pngNavars8250
116TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Granjero8225
117TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Loqqty8100
118TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Rajada81001
119TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Top 1 World Cup8050
120TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Kalluto7850
121TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Weliaz78501
122TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Teruel77501
123TBDlogo std.pngChile Sweeat7725
124TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Avlr7700
125TBDlogo std.pngLuLuzito7600
126TBDlogo std.pngChile XZyTle7600
127TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Escaracho7475
128TBDlogo std.pngBrazil SkillS7400
129Logo std.pngChile 7e Unsual7275
130TBDlogo std.pngBrazil TeLL7250
131TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Zuusboy7225
132TBDlogo std.pngUruguay 6tn7025
133TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Strendd6975
134TBDlogo std.pngChile Sqüishy6950
135Иythlogo std.pngChile Beatsburn6750
136TBDlogo std.pngNanuca6700
1379z Teamlogo std.pngChile Lagarto6525
138TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Tekka65001
139TBDlogo std.pngUruguay EZezinN6450
140TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Nar0n6400
141TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Mhg6325
142TBDlogo std.pngBrazil ZDuduh62501
143TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Howling6250
144WClicklogo std.pngParaguay Skiper6225
145TBDlogo std.pngBrazil WarTroped6200
146TBDlogo std.pngChile Vichoo6200
147TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Faluve6125
148TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Damage.-136075
149TBDlogo std.pngBrazil BrenoSalviano60251
150TBDlogo std.pngSabuga5975
151TBDlogo std.pngGbL5900
152Millionslogo std.pngUruguay Ferno5900
153TBDlogo std.pngChile Ninguero5900
154TBDlogo std.pngQuietin59001
155Иythlogo std.pngChile Dracul1nx5875
156TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Ian58751
157TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Funizera5850
158TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Yahiiko58501
159Logo std.pngArgentina Gokz5750
160TBDlogo std.pngЕlmtd5700
161TBDlogo std.pngArgentina AgusZK5700
162TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Franzez5700
163TBDlogo std.pngArgentina SrMaTi5650
164TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Pronextt5575
165TBDlogo std.pngXeat5550
166TBDlogo std.pngSugar boy5550
167TBDlogo std.pngArgentina leonzhett5550
168TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Zenxit5525
169TBDlogo std.pngW4k5475
170TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Ruffles5450
171TBDlogo std.pngCroma5425
172TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Reflux5425
173TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Zqull5400
174TBDlogo std.pngX554001
1759z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina zEkO5375
176Logo std.pngBrazil Smuuth5350
177TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Zeex5350
178Aracne Esportslogo std.pngPeru Ghost5300
179TBDlogo std.pngXacau5275
180OnLy Esportslogo std.pngBrazil OnLy Nyu5275
181TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Rincon5250
182TBDlogo std.pngTears5225
183Free Agentlogo std.pngChile Fabian18165200
184AION Espanalogo std.pngUruguay Nacovi5200
185TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Faah5200
186New G3nerationlogo std.pngBrazil Huguin5125
187TBDlogo std.pngBrazil YounG5100
188TBDlogo std.pngKimera5050
189TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Generall5050
190TBDlogo std.pngEngland nox5050
191TBDlogo std.pngDarkyraxZ4950
192Logo std.pngBrazil Lipe49501
193Logo std.pngPeru CharliexArmy1x4925
194TBDlogo std.pngMisteriosalvaje14925
195TBDlogo std.pngLUC4900
196TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sushy4875
197TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Devest4850
198TBDlogo std.pngXLuchirr4825
199TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Halk4825
200TBDlogo std.pngLuki (SA Player)4775
201TBDlogo std.png144hz4750
202TBDlogo std.pngMatheuss4750
203TBDlogo std.pngStorm4725
204TBDlogo std.pngLucca4700
205TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Tito4675
206TBDlogo std.pngKiritо46751
207TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Propi4650
208TBDlogo std.pngD0g4625
209TBDlogo std.pngBrazil OvO4625
210TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Insano4625
211TBDlogo std.pngBrazil QuickChair4600
212TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Forone4600
213TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Icee4575
214TBDlogo std.pngTomica4500
215TBDlogo std.pngLuksz4475
216TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Exileyd4450
217TBDlogo std.pngCiroedlp4450
218TBDlogo std.pngBrazil LOOW4425
219TBDlogo std.pngKepp4400
220TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Rkz4400
221TBDlogo std.pngLautiboy4350
222TBDlogo std.pngZzubel4325
223TBDlogo std.pngRaFaaaА4300
224TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Palermo4300
225TBDlogo std.pngBrazil AG1RRE4300
226TBDlogo std.pngTersaikk4275
227TBDlogo std.pngQueijo4225
228TBDlogo std.pngLuisrabbity4225
229TBDlogo std.pngChagas4200
230TBDlogo std.pngChile Eleven4150
231TBDlogo std.pngArgentina ZooM41251
232TBDlogo std.pngBolivia Fabrosboy4100
233TBDlogo std.png1ice4100
234TBDlogo std.pngTallami4050
235TBDlogo std.pngWiz (BR Player)3950
236TBDlogo std.pngBrazil SpacyX39501
237TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Thzin39251
238TBDlogo std.pngPai3925
239TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Soares3900
240TBDlogo std.pngChile KALIFA3900
241TBDlogo std.pngParaguay AimC3900
242TBDlogo std.pngRezende3850
243TBDlogo std.pngPetoo3850
24460pxBrazil Febas3825
245TBDlogo std.pngDOUser3825
246TBDlogo std.pngMitico38001
247TBDlogo std.pngXMateoV3800
248TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Renan3775
249TBDlogo std.pngCONTROLE3775
250Иythlogo std.pngChile Eleon3750
251TBDlogo std.pngDunga3725
252TBDlogo std.pngLcSfn3725
253TBDlogo std.pngRedbullKing3725
254TBDlogo std.pngNublado3725
255TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Hugostoso3650
256TBDlogo std.pngLuttisz3650
257TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Bielzin3600
258TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Manu3600
259AION Espanalogo std.pngArgentina Gaston3575
260TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Romero3575
261TBDlogo std.pngZepa35501
262TBDlogo std.pngRpg3550
263TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Enzinho133550
264TBDlogo std.pngBrazil kzz73500
265TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Lemu3475
266TBDlogo std.pngMaradona3475
267Oxey Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Tade3475
268TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Guel3475
269TBDlogo std.pngCastorziN3475
270TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Flownask713450
271TBDlogo std.pngArgentina SneyX3450
272TBDlogo std.pngPochito3425
273TBDlogo std.pngBana3425
274TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Grenade3425
275TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Anzy3425
276TBDlogo std.pngKoutz3425
277TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Nov1ce3425
278TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Leque3400
279TBDlogo std.pngFakisay3375
280Logo std.pngBrazil Space3375
281TBDlogo std.pngSugar momma3375
282TBDlogo std.pngBrazil N1ckn3350
283TBDlogo std.pngProoFaaY3350
284TBDlogo std.pngPeru Nxchou3350
285TBDlogo std.pngInfinity3350
286Isurus Gaminglogo std.pngArgentina Nias3325
287TBDlogo std.pngNxckiez3325
288TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Make3325
289TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Aleeko3300
290TBDlogo std.pngZeZiM3275
291TBDlogo std.pngSlow3250
292TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Spop3250
293TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Kzn3250
294TBDlogo std.pngKreek3250
295TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Prt3225
296TBDlogo std.pngJiyоu3200
297TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Eddent3150
298TBDlogo std.pngComarella3150
299WClicklogo std.pngParaguay Francholigan3150
300TBDlogo std.pngBrazil GeoMHZ3125
301TBDlogo std.pngPeru Pincistos3125
302TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Zugorow3100
303TBDlogo std.pngNaiky3100
304TBDlogo std.pngTeersy3100
305Logo std.pngArgentina Shapp3100
306TBDlogo std.pngTheFeloz3075
307TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Irikura3075
308TBDlogo std.pngBrazil SweaM3075
309TBDlogo std.pngBrazil NinjaAIM3050
310TBDlogo std.pngLesca3050
311TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Wype3025
31260pxBrazil Nogz3025
313TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Muzi3000
314TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Kotash3000
315TBDlogo std.pngStаrk3000
316TBDlogo std.pngLucasg29751
317TBDlogo std.pngStink2975
318TBDlogo std.pngGSX29501
319TBDlogo std.pngValen2950
320TBDlogo std.png77minnn2950
321TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Tincho2950
322TBDlogo std.pngDeflex2925
323TBDlogo std.pngBrazil gørdiNN2900
324TBDlogo std.pngCоllet2900
325TBDlogo std.pngDrumsa2900
326TBDlogo std.pngBrazil PlacceN2875
327TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Shinny2850
328TBDlogo std.pngIzuki2850
329TBDlogo std.pngMescl2825
330TBDlogo std.pngArgentina ToxiC2825
331TBDlogo std.pngBrazil KNOX2800
332TBDlogo std.pngYoshi2800
333TBDlogo std.pngArgentina GGOrionx2800
334TBDlogo std.pngSoloQ2800
335TBDlogo std.pngGeR2775
336TBDlogo std.pngBrazil TaPeh2750
337TBDlogo std.pngArgentina MiNNN2750
338TBDlogo std.pngVinssa2750
339TBDlogo std.pngCoqueiro2750
340DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil Neon2725
341TBDlogo std.pngI never losinho2725
342Team Vikingslogo std.pngBrazil Thecaiox2725
343TBDlogo std.pngAbreuHERE2700
344TBDlogo std.pngSaint (Brazil player)2675
345TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Perigo2675
346TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Exo7iick2675
347TBDlogo std.pngVxlen2675
348TBDlogo std.pngMarquesz2675
349TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Loogskrt2650
350TBDlogo std.pngSkys (Brazil Player)2650
351TBDlogo std.pngNando2650
352TBDlogo std.pngLee (BR Player)2650
353TBDlogo std.pngTulon2650
354TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Guilha12625
355TBDlogo std.pngMatx2625
356TBDlogo std.pngYet2625
357TBDlogo std.pngAl Lio2625
358TBDlogo std.pngMathew (Brazil Player)2600
359TBDlogo std.pngTalepxgraal2600
360TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sh0ks2575
361TBDlogo std.pngBarreto2575
362TBDlogo std.pngJzn2575
363TBDlogo std.pngBerchyer2550
364TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Mаyer2550
365TBDlogo std.pngHerim2550
366TBDlogo std.pngSpyXsss2550
367TBDlogo std.pngWings2550
368TBDlogo std.pngBrYАNN2525
369TBDlogo std.pngCrashAMASSAPLACA2525
370TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sweet2525
371TBDlogo std.pngEnzх2525
372TBDlogo std.pngSan7i2500
373TBDlogo std.pngYtAn1N2500
374TBDlogo std.pngChile Chinnofn2500
375TBDlogo std.pngFacha2500
376TBDlogo std.pngMozart2500
377Иythlogo std.pngChile Stellar2500
378TBDlogo std.pngLiax2500
379TBDlogo std.pngBrazil stunz2475
380TBDlogo std.pngStronng2475
381TBDlogo std.pngOPattata2450
382Radical Teamlogo std.pngChile DkazL2425
383TBDlogo std.pngSweix2425
384TBDlogo std.png1zb2425
385TBDlogo std.pngZenG2425
386TBDlogo std.pngPattata2400
387TBDlogo std.pngBest 12400
388TBDlogo std.pngLino2400
389TBDlogo std.pngBrazil GodAwp2400
390TBDlogo std.pngMarkz2375
391Logo std.pngChile Matsu2375
392TBDlogo std.pngSkylar2350
393OnLy Esportslogo std.pngBrazil Markola2325
394TBDlogo std.png1Cuky2325
395TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Irkt2300
396TBDlogo std.pngFERRAZ2300
397TBDlogo std.pngChile Tobal2300
398TBDlogo std.pngStayy2300
399TBDlogo std.pngNemoz2300
400TBDlogo std.pngPasquarelli2300
401TBDlogo std.pngLucky2275
402TBDlogo std.pngNxgraal2250
403TBDlogo std.pngCoxonfishy2250
404TBDlogo std.pngSka2250
405Reach My Levellogo std.pngChile Fury2225
406Logo std.pngBrazil vitinskrt2225
407TBDlogo std.pngSilence (Brazil Player)2225
408TBDlogo std.pngVapons2200
409TBDlogo std.pngChile Relic2200
410TBDlogo std.pngChile Aprueba_2200
411Logo std.pngArgentina Tropphy2175
412TBDlogo std.pngGustaavofps2175
413TBDlogo std.pngFaca2175
414TBDlogo std.pngRuso2150
415TBDlogo std.pngArgentina wickedzy2150
416TBDlogo std.pngBrazil GHOST12150
417TBDlogo std.pngJavo2150
418TBDlogo std.pngVidigаl2125
419Millionslogo std.pngChile SebitA2125
420Logo std.pngChile Nivem12100
421TBDlogo std.pngDott12100
422TBDlogo std.pngWebzin12100
423TBDlogo std.pngKibou2100
424TBDlogo std.pngAguzzs2100
425TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Pyter2100
426TBDlogo std.pngLastZombie2050
427TBDlogo std.pngDanielz2050
428TBDlogo std.pngOki2050
429TBDlogo std.png2snt2050
430TBDlogo std.pngPeru Jodas2050
431TBDlogo std.pngFanatiicz2050
432TBDlogo std.pngNewwWdl2050
433TBDlogo std.pngBetto2025
434TBDlogo std.pngCoto2025
435TBDlogo std.pngAguchO2025
436TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Vitin2025
437TBDlogo std.pngNyth2000
438TBDlogo std.pngLittle (SA Player)2000
439Radical Teamlogo std.pngChile Zerø2000
440TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Liloppes2000
441TBDlogo std.pngNacho2000
442TBDlogo std.pngKashi2000
443TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Abreu2000
444TBDlogo std.pngFaKerN2000
445TBDlogo std.pngFERLOPEZ2000
446TBDlogo std.pngKilIua1975
447TBDlogo std.pngSilloN1975
448TBDlogo std.pngHalma1975
449TBDlogo std.pngGon1975
450TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Peuzin1975
451TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Fawkes1950
452TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Rioh1950
453TBDlogo std.pngKwn1925
454TBDlogo std.pngTorres1925
455TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Felipys1925
456TBDlogo std.pngBrazil XDzinho1925
457TBDlogo std.pngTris1925
458TBDlogo std.pngBrazil RYACK1925
459TBDlogo std.pngF3D31900
460TBDlogo std.pngDonk7k1900
461TBDlogo std.pngPeru Lowl1900
462TBDlogo std.pngGrenga1900
463TBDlogo std.pngEzzze1875
464TBDlogo std.pngDunda1850
465TBDlogo std.pngPoPoTo1850
466TBDlogo std.pngWellfn1850
467TBDlogo std.pngZepaaaaa1850
468TBDlogo std.pngAnony1825
469TBDlogo std.pngIхki1800
470TBDlogo std.pngShizumttv1750
471TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Estevin1750
472TBDlogo std.pngStayyㅤ1750
473TBDlogo std.pngInconscient1750
474TBDlogo std.pngN3wghoost1750
475TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Chuni1725
476TBDlogo std.pngStermix1725
477TBDlogo std.pngBknlukas1700
478TBDlogo std.pngAks1700
479TBDlogo std.pngAtypical1700
480TBDlogo std.pngMatxito1700
481TBDlogo std.pngLlobeti4PH1675
482TBDlogo std.pngFran1675
483TBDlogo std.pngBiorny1675
484TBDlogo std.pngMurilin1650
485TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Millionaire bz1625
486TBDlogo std.pngDioGoSKbr1625
487TBDlogo std.pngExpert1600
488TBDlogo std.pngIkuchyx1600
489TBDlogo std.pngSilentUruCombo1600
490TBDlogo std.pngAbduzido1600
491TBDlogo std.pngIuc1600
492TBDlogo std.pngSeoxv1575
493TBDlogo std.pngClixL21575
494TBDlogo std.pngRbzin1575
495TBDlogo std.pngBstr1575
496TBDlogo std.pngPacheco1575
497TBDlogo std.pngJoaquin1575
498TBDlogo std.pngXafa1550
499TBDlogo std.pngAxe1550
500TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Scuurtz1550