Power Rankings/PC/Brazil

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
< Power Rankings‎ | PC(Redirected from Power Rankings/Brazil)
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team Singularity.BRlogo std.pngBrazil KING423403611
2TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Frosty3991510222
3TBDlogo std.pngArgentina K1nG36510534
4TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Mojak355752312
5TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Diamond33285332
6TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Kitoz328551214
79z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina RustyK323503332
8TBDlogo std.pngBrazil kurtz323151313
9TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Nicks322801411
10TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Pulga321652411
11LOUDlogo std.pngBrazil leleo31960141
12TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Suetam286952133
13Falkol eSportslogo std.pngBrazil Histtory2835521
14TBDlogo std.pngBrazil technoviking2786531
15TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Jpsk1ng271901211
16Team Vikingslogo std.pngBrazil Seeyun2694521
17TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Filipe2680014
18Team Vikingslogo std.pngBrazil Robot262502112
19TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sheco2615511
20TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Felipersa26050131
21TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Spitflow2538521
22TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Fishy2455011
23TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Lord244251
24TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Cadu2407512
25TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Diguera2261012
26TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Master2194024
27TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Brunao209852
28Cloud9logo std.pngBrazil BlackoutZ20725121
29TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Clipnode205251
30TBDlogo std.pngZezim20420
31TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Pina2020011
32TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Redlee2017511
339z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Dуfs199601111
34TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Snow19790113
35TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Mstzera197352
36LOUDlogo std.pngBrazil Lasers19640112
37Logo std.pngBrazil KaykyGames19555
389z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Riquelmee1933011
39TBDlogo std.pngArgentina EdRoadToGlory1925012
40DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil mystick188702
41TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Ndp1846511
42TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Nahue182601
43TBDlogo std.pngCanada Thome1741512
44TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Ovotz173201
45TBDlogo std.pngBrazil 1digai165001
469z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Leobas163251
47Team Vikingslogo std.pngBrazil KBR1620521
48TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Brabo16175
49Cloud9logo std.pngBrazil drakoNz1587011
50DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil OPai156051
51TBDlogo std.pngBrazil WeY153801
52TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Gabrielh9915340
53TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Phzin153001
54TBDlogo std.pngBrazil H4wwk151501
55TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Tarzan149801
56DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil Andreoli147401
57TBDlogo std.pngBrazil wisheydp14720
58TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Coca14500
59TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Frаns14135
60TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Losted1405021
61Logo std.pngBrazil Tisora140101
62TBDlogo std.pngBrazil TEKO13980
63TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Fffakkz13960
64TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Bedin137752
65TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Fazer13600
66TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sсrеаm134651
67TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Gd157br13300
68TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Liimaa13250
69TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Lekmaluco132051
70TBDlogo std.pngChile Juxi13175
71TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Davi13175
729z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina SantiDead131501
73TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Vitinho129501
74TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Gustavox812890
75TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Barella1x12655
76TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Luco12600
779z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Sanku1250011
78Millionslogo std.pngArgentina Zenxit124251
79TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Juаnzin12215
80TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Itrol12180
81TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Aphxz121251
82Logo std.pngBrazil ОriGinS12110
83TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Charlesc12025
84TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Igo119751
85RED Canidslogo std.pngBrazil Dusty119651
86TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Tecne119502
87TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Facu11905
88TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Einsten11890
89TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Bagu11875
90TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Lorax11850
91TBDlogo std.pngUruguay T1no114651
929z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Twayko11460
93Logo std.pngArgentina xOwN113651
949z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina German62hz113251
95New G3nerationlogo std.pngBrazil Lurker112051
96TBDlogo std.pngBrazil ReFleTz111051
97TBDlogo std.pngChile VichiN10650
98TBDlogo std.pngTadе10615
99TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Tomi204105201
100TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Giiow104751
101DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil OPаi1020011
102Logo std.pngBrazil kNgted10135
103TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Guneves100251
104TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Loqqty9950
105Logo std.pngPeru CharliexArmy1x9885
106TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Rincon9865
107TBDlogo std.pngChile Luiston98651
108TBDlogo std.pngYDoctor9850
109TBDlogo std.pngGustyxS9825
110TBDlogo std.pngChile Opticalssj9775
111TBDlogo std.pngGank97001
112TBDlogo std.pngChile Brain90s9600
113TBDlogo std.pngArgentina XFrame957511
114TBDlogo std.pngBrazil SkillS9440
115TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Dio93751
116TBDlogo std.pngArgentina S6nti9325
117TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Insovnia9225
118TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Granjero9150
119TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Anclarity9000
120TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Scan8650
121TBDlogo std.pngСadu85802
122Logo std.pngCollet85752
123Logo std.pngChile 7e Unsual8500
124TBDlogo std.pngChile MartinGB8450
125AION Espanalogo std.pngArgentina Sugatt83501
126TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Top 1 World Cup8350
127TBDlogo std.pngArgentina ZooM82901
128TBDlogo std.pngNavars8250
129TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Teruel82301
130TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Franzez8190
131TBDlogo std.pngBrazil TeLL8175
132TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Rajada81001
133TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Tekka81002
134TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Weliaz78501
135TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Kalluto7850
136TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Mhg7825
137Oxey Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Tade78101
138Иythlogo std.pngChile Beatsburn7740
139TBDlogo std.pngChile Sweeat7725
140TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Avlr7700
141TBDlogo std.png144hz76501
142WClicklogo std.pngParaguay Skiper7625
143TBDlogo std.pngChile XZyTle7600
144TBDlogo std.pngLuLuzito7600
145TBDlogo std.pngCrashAMASSAPLACA760011
146TBDlogo std.pngATOMIK7550
147TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Faluve7525
148TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Strendd7525
149Millionslogo std.pngUruguay Ferno7495
150TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Escaracho7475
151TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Yahiiko74501
152TBDlogo std.pngHuGODY7440
153TBDlogo std.pngUruguay EZezinN7395
154TBDlogo std.pngGbL7375
155TBDlogo std.pngBrazil BrenoSalviano73251
156TBDlogo std.pngMarcio73001
1579z Teamlogo std.pngChile Lagarto7300
158Free Agentlogo std.pngChile Fabian18167280
159TBDlogo std.pngQuietin72501
160TBDlogo std.pngBrazil WarTroped7250
161TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Zuusboy7225
162TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Insano7160
163Logo std.pngParaguay JuniorG7150
164TBDlogo std.pngParaguay NENEMALO7100
165TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Ian70751
166TBDlogo std.pngXeat7065
167TBDlogo std.pngUruguay 6tn7025
168TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Howling7015
169TBDlogo std.pngCluTch7010
170TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Propi6990
171TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Generall6850
172TBDlogo std.pngSabuga6840
173TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Nar0n6775
174TBDlogo std.pngNanuca6700
175TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Pronextt6355
176TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Ruffles6325
177Aracne Esportslogo std.pngPeru Ghost6275
178TBDlogo std.pngBrazil ZDuduh62501
179TBDlogo std.pngChile Vichoo6200
180TBDlogo std.pngArgentina AgusZK6125
181TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Damage.-136075
182TBDlogo std.pngArgentina SneyX5995
183TBDlogo std.pngSugar boy5950
184TBDlogo std.pngZombie5950
185TBDlogo std.pngChile Ninguero5900
186Иythlogo std.pngChile Dracul1nx5875
187TBDlogo std.pngStorm5850
188Logo std.pngBrazil Smuuth5850
189TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Funizera5850
190TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Soares5795
191Logo std.pngArgentina Gokz5750
192TBDlogo std.pngParaguay AimC5725
193TBDlogo std.pngЕlmtd5700
194TBDlogo std.pngArgentina SrMaTi5650
195TBDlogo std.pngSugar momma5635
196TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Halk5590
197TBDlogo std.pngArgentina leonzhett5550
198TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Anzy5500
199TBDlogo std.pngW4k5475
200TBDlogo std.pngGSX54651
201TBDlogo std.pngDarkyraxZ5450
202TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Forone5435
203TBDlogo std.pngCroma5425
204TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Reflux5425
205TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Zqull5400
206TBDlogo std.pngX554001
2079z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina zEkO5375
208TBDlogo std.pngTomica5350
209TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Zeex5350
210TBDlogo std.pngXacau5275
211OnLy Esportslogo std.pngBrazil OnLy Nyu5275
212TBDlogo std.pngLuki (SA Player)5275
213TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Devest5230
214TBDlogo std.pngTears5225
215AION Espanalogo std.pngUruguay Nacovi5200
216TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Faah5200
217TBDlogo std.pngStermix5190
218TBDlogo std.pngBolivia Fabrosboy5165
219TBDlogo std.pngXLuchirr5125
220New G3nerationlogo std.pngBrazil Huguin5125
221TBDlogo std.pngInfinity5110
222TBDlogo std.pngBrazil YounG5100
223TBDlogo std.pngEngland nox5050
224TBDlogo std.pngKimera5050
225TBDlogo std.pngGabrielzin5025
226TBDlogo std.pngDOUser5000
227TBDlogo std.pngBrazil OvO4975
228Logo std.pngBrazil Lipe49501
229TBDlogo std.pngMisteriosalvaje14925
230TBDlogo std.pngLiimaа4900
231TBDlogo std.pngLUC4900
232TBDlogo std.pngDaddy4875
233TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sushy4875
234TBDlogo std.pngBrazil kzz74800
235TBDlogo std.pngDott14800
236Isurus Gaminglogo std.pngArgentina Nias4775
237TBDlogo std.pngMatheuss4750
238TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Kzn4725
239TBDlogo std.pngLucca4700
240TBDlogo std.pngTersaikk4700
241TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Tito4675
242TBDlogo std.pngKiritо46751
243TBDlogo std.pngStink4675
244TBDlogo std.pngBrazil AG1RRE4650
245TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Thzin46451
246TBDlogo std.pngD0g4625
247TBDlogo std.pngBrazil QuickChair4600
248TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Icee4575
249TBDlogo std.pngChagas4500
250TBDlogo std.pngLuksz4475
251TBDlogo std.pngCiroedlp4450
252TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Exileyd4450
253TBDlogo std.pngBrazil SpacyX44251
254TBDlogo std.pngBrazil LOOW4425
255TBDlogo std.pngKepp4400
256TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Rkz4400
257TBDlogo std.pngGeR43751
258TBDlogo std.pngChile KALIFA4365
259TBDlogo std.pngLautiboy4350
260TBDlogo std.pngZzubel4325
261TBDlogo std.pngZepa43151
262TBDlogo std.pngRaFaaaА4300
263TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Palermo4300
264TBDlogo std.pngRezende4250
265TBDlogo std.pngQueijo4225
266TBDlogo std.pngLuisrabbity4225
267TBDlogo std.pngBrYАNN4225
268TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Spop4225
269Иythlogo std.pngChile Eleon4215
270TBDlogo std.pngCONTROLE4175
271TBDlogo std.pngРulgа41601
272TBDlogo std.pngProoFaaY4150
273TBDlogo std.pngChile Eleven4150
274TBDlogo std.png1ice4100
275AION Espanalogo std.pngArgentina Gaston4085
276TBDlogo std.pngKoutz4065
277TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Manu4065
278TBDlogo std.pngTallami4050
279TBDlogo std.pngUruguay AkaWings4050
280TBDlogo std.pngWiz (BR Player)3950
281TBDlogo std.pngPai3925
282TBDlogo std.pngBrazil GeoMHZ3915
283TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Flownask713915
284TBDlogo std.pngPochito3900
285TBDlogo std.pngFaca3880
286TBDlogo std.pngBana3875
287TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Leque3865
288TBDlogo std.pngPetoo3850
28960pxBrazil Febas3825
290TBDlogo std.pngSlow3800
291TBDlogo std.pngXMateoV3800
292TBDlogo std.pngMitico38001
293TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Renan3775
294Logo std.pngChile Matsu3750
295TBDlogo std.pngLcSfn3725
296TBDlogo std.pngRedbullKing3725
297TBDlogo std.pngNublado3725
298TBDlogo std.pngDunga3725
299Logo std.pngArgentina Kreek3715
300TBDlogo std.pngN3wghoost3700
301TBDlogo std.pngBrazil N1ckn3700
302TBDlogo std.png100UM370011
303TBDlogo std.pngLucky3675
304TBDlogo std.pngLuttisz3650
305TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Hugostoso3650
306TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Bielzin3600
307TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Irikura3585
308TBDlogo std.pngCocak1ng3580
309TBDlogo std.pngLino3575
310TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Romero3575
311TBDlogo std.pngRpg3550
312TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Enzinho133550
313TBDlogo std.pngJOW3515
314TBDlogo std.pngBrazil NinjaAIM3515
315TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Guel3475
316TBDlogo std.pngCastorziN3475
317TBDlogo std.pngComarella3475
318TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Lemu3475
319TBDlogo std.pngMaradona3475
320TBDlogo std.pngArgentina MiNNN3430
321TBDlogo std.pngRynm3425
322TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Grenade3425
323TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Nov1ce3425
324TBDlogo std.pngBrazil SweaM3400
325TBDlogo std.pngDeflex3390
326Reach My Levellogo std.pngChile Fury3385
327Logo std.pngBrazil Space3375
328TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Tincho3375
329TBDlogo std.pngFakisay3375
330TBDlogo std.pngPeru Nxchou3350
331TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Make3325
332TBDlogo std.pngNxckiez3325
333TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Aleeko3300
334TBDlogo std.pngBrazil GodAwp3250
335TBDlogo std.pngBetto3250
336TBDlogo std.pngVxlen3235
337TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Prt3225
338TBDlogo std.pngJiyоu3200
339TBDlogo std.pngRuso3200
340TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Eddent3150
341WClicklogo std.pngParaguay Francholigan3150
342TBDlogo std.pngPeru Pincistos3125
343TBDlogo std.pngTeersy3100
344Logo std.pngArgentina Shapp3100
345TBDlogo std.pngNaiky3100
346TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Zugorow3100
347TBDlogo std.pngTheFeloz3075
348TBDlogo std.pngNаvars30651
349TBDlogo std.pngBerchyer3060
350TBDlogo std.pngLesca3050
351TBDlogo std.pngNando3050
352TBDlogo std.pngMarquesz3050
353TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Wype3025
35460pxBrazil Nogz3025
355TBDlogo std.pngBarreto3015
356TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Abreu3000
357TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Kotash3000
358TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Muzi3000
359TBDlogo std.pngStаrk3000
360TBDlogo std.pngTorres2975
361TBDlogo std.pngLucasg29751
362TBDlogo std.pngYet2950
363TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Loogskrt2950
364TBDlogo std.png77minnn2950
365TBDlogo std.pngValen2950
366TBDlogo std.pngPepetoo2915
367TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sweet2905
368TBDlogo std.pngDrumsa2900
369TBDlogo std.pngBrazil gørdiNN2900
370TBDlogo std.pngCоllet2900
371TBDlogo std.pngJzn2900
372TBDlogo std.pngBrazil PlacceN2875
373TBDlogo std.pngZelenoy2875
374TBDlogo std.pngBaD2875
375TBDlogo std.pngArgentina SantyAntico102875
376TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Shinny2850
377TBDlogo std.pngIzuki2850
378TBDlogo std.pngStronng2850
379TBDlogo std.pngMescl2825
380TBDlogo std.pngArgentina ToxiC2825
381TBDlogo std.pngScancria2825
382TBDlogo std.pngYoshi2800
383TBDlogo std.pngSoloQ2800
384TBDlogo std.pngArgentina GGOrionx2800
385TBDlogo std.pngBrazil KNOX2800
386TBDlogo std.pngChile Chinnofn2800
387TBDlogo std.pngExpert2760
388TBDlogo std.pngBrazil TaPeh2750
389TBDlogo std.pngCoqueiro2750
390TBDlogo std.pngVinssa2750
391TBDlogo std.pngI never losinho2725
392DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil Neon2725
393Team Vikingslogo std.pngBrazil Thecaiox2725
394TBDlogo std.pngAbreuHERE2700
395TBDlogo std.pngbedіn26801
396TBDlogo std.pngSaint (Brazil player)2675
397TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Perigo2675
398TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Exo7iick2675
399TBDlogo std.pngLee (BR Player)2650
400TBDlogo std.pngSkys (Brazil Player)2650
401TBDlogo std.pngTulon2650
402TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Guilha12625
403TBDlogo std.pngAl Lio2625
404TBDlogo std.pngMatx2625
405TBDlogo std.pngMathew (Brazil Player)2600
406TBDlogo std.pngTalepxgraal2600
407TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sh0ks2575
408TBDlogo std.pngMcDreаmy2565
409TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Mаyer2550
410TBDlogo std.pngHerim2550
411TBDlogo std.pngSpyXsss2550
412TBDlogo std.pngEnzх2525
413TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Vitin2525
414TBDlogo std.pngGuiED2525
415Millionslogo std.pngChile SebitA2505
416TBDlogo std.pngFacha2500
417TBDlogo std.pngYtAn1N2500
418Иythlogo std.pngChile Stellar2500
419TBDlogo std.pngMozart2500
420TBDlogo std.pngLiax2500
421TBDlogo std.pngSan7i2500
422TBDlogo std.pngՏanku24801
423TBDlogo std.pngBrazil stunz2475
424TBDlogo std.pngOPattata2450
425TBDlogo std.pngNinja (SA Player)2440
426Radical Teamlogo std.pngChile DkazL2425
427TBDlogo std.png1zb2425
428TBDlogo std.pngZenG2425
429TBDlogo std.pngSweix2425
430TBDlogo std.pngDonk7k2410
431TBDlogo std.pngBest 12400
432TBDlogo std.pngroboт2400
433TBDlogo std.pngPattata2400
434TBDlogo std.pngChile ICabbb2385
435TBDlogo std.pngMarkz2375
436TBDlogo std.pngSkylar2350
437TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Felipys2325
438OnLy Esportslogo std.pngBrazil Markola2325
439TBDlogo std.pngFranstheff2325
440TBDlogo std.png1Cuky2325
441TBDlogo std.pngFERRAZ2300
442TBDlogo std.pngChile Tobal2300
443TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Irkt2300
444TBDlogo std.pngNemoz2300
445TBDlogo std.pngStayy2300
446TBDlogo std.pngPasquarelli2300
447TBDlogo std.pngPeru YoungYino2300
448TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Naxy2295
449TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Iguin2275
450TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Rversxx2250
451TBDlogo std.pngCoxonfishy2250
452TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Rafaa2250
453TBDlogo std.pngPersa2250
454TBDlogo std.pngSka2250
455TBDlogo std.pngNxgraal2250
456Logo std.pngBrazil vitinskrt2225
457TBDlogo std.pngSilence (Brazil Player)2225
458TBDlogo std.pngRanaiev2210
459TBDlogo std.pngChile Relic2200
460TBDlogo std.pngChile Aprueba_2200
461TBDlogo std.pngVapons2200
462TBDlogo std.pngFebazio2180
463TBDlogo std.pngGustaavofps2175
464Logo std.pngArgentina Tropphy2175
465TBDlogo std.pngJavo2150
466TBDlogo std.pngArgentina wickedzy2150
467TBDlogo std.pngBrazil GHOST12150
468TBDlogo std.pngVidigаl2125
469TBDlogo std.pngME CARREA EL2100
470TBDlogo std.pngKibou2100
471TBDlogo std.pngAguzzs2100
472TBDlogo std.pngYkg2100
473TBDlogo std.pngItsFilipersa2100
474TBDlogo std.pngRandu2100
475TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Pyter2100
476Logo std.pngChile Nivem12100
477TBDlogo std.pngWebzin12100
478TBDlogo std.pngSnows2100
479TBDlogo std.png2snt2050
480TBDlogo std.pngHs2050
481TBDlogo std.pngFanatiicz2050
482TBDlogo std.pngOki2050
483TBDlogo std.pngPeru Jodas2050
484TBDlogo std.pngDanielz2050
485TBDlogo std.pngLastZombie2050
486TBDlogo std.pngNewwWdl2050
487TBDlogo std.pngAguchO2025
488TBDlogo std.png24Toba2025
489TBDlogo std.pngCoto2025
490TBDlogo std.pngLittle (SA Player)2000
491TBDlogo std.pngWeY322000
492TBDlogo std.pngFERLOPEZ2000
493TBDlogo std.pngFaKerN2000
494TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Liloppes2000
495TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Gustyx2000
496TBDlogo std.pngKashi2000
497Radical Teamlogo std.pngChile Zerø2000
498TBDlogo std.pngNyth2000
499TBDlogo std.pngNacho2000
500TBDlogo std.pngSilloN1975