Power Rankings/Cumulative/Mobile/Europe

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1FnX.NAlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland IAmNoob252006621
2TBDlogo std.pngEngland Moodeh247256312
3Eleven Gaming mobilelogo std.pngDenmark Balle24475443
4TBDlogo std.pngGermany Fleder215251232
5Logo std.pngRussia NLo14750122
6Exeed Esports Mlogo std.pngItaly Seeker14600112
7TBDlogo std.pngSAIN14600
8TBDlogo std.pngTibbe14350
9FnX.EUlogo std.pngNetherlands HugoTW13000121
10FnX.NAlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Slayzz1195011
11TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Aidypie1177511
12TBDlogo std.pngFrance ROOKI1170011
13Oracle Mobile.EUlogo std.pngEngland Junaid11325
14Team Wavylogo std.pngFrance Boy.107001
15Oracle Mobile.EUlogo std.pngSwitzerland Raizex106751
16Oracle Mobile.EUlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Foxxy97251
17TBDlogo std.pngFridge9425
18Oracle Mobile.EUlogo std.pngScotland Zymo930011
19Sunrise eSportslogo std.pngAustria BelloLuvsAmelie9225
20Oracle Mobile.EUlogo std.pngFrance Noxchi87751
21Celestelogo std.pngAye87251
22TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Crakin8425
23Oracle Mobile.EUlogo std.pngIsrael Scorp80252
24TBDlogo std.pngSweden Razi78501
25Team Clarity Mobile.NAlogo std.pngEngland qszac7850
26Elementary eSportlogo std.pngFrance Rayane7750
27Elementary eSportlogo std.pngFrance Tehdh775011
28OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngFrance Nxxo7175
29Elementary eSportlogo std.pngFrance Adrss6825
30TBDlogo std.pngGermany Zerex667512
31Elementary eSportlogo std.pngFrance Slorpx64001
32Never Back Downlogo std.pngFrance EZaX6375
33TBDlogo std.pngChayvz63001
34Elementary eSportlogo std.pngFrance LaBanane6300
35TBDlogo std.pngRussia Geomi62751
36TBDlogo std.pngQiao6200
37TBDlogo std.pngEngland Hemuli62001
38Sunrise eSportslogo std.pngFrance Payne6150111
39Exeed Esports Mlogo std.pngItaly GIAMPI6125
40Exeed Esports Mlogo std.pngItaly Dep6050
41TBDlogo std.pngZayko6000
42TBDlogo std.pngItaly Vento5975
43TBDlogo std.pngDied to 1 hand5900
44Elementary eSportlogo std.pngBelgium Kyndetha5800
45TBDlogo std.pngAvo56251
46TBDlogo std.pngSpain Hèqzy5325
47TBDlogo std.pngItaly Romanfn5300
48NBKlogo std.pngZoKewl5300
49Team Vertex Mobilelogo std.pngGermany Philip5150
50Logo std.pngHungary NBD Avesy5000
51TBDlogo std.pngNolan (Mobile)4900
52TBDlogo std.pngDinorawr4800
53TBDlogo std.pngMonox4775
54TBDlogo std.pngLowkii4700
55TBDlogo std.pngVLTNVally46501
56Exeed Esports Mlogo std.pngItaly Fl1k4650
57Team Clarity Mobile.EUlogo std.pngEngland J.ShZz46251
58Exeed Esports Mlogo std.pngItaly Deeft4425
59TBDlogo std.pngElectUndrMstltoe4300
60TBDlogo std.pngPoland Le0n murzyn4275
61TBDlogo std.pngFrance Shazam4225
62TBDlogo std.pngGermany Swift4200
63TBDlogo std.pngNumbers42001
64Sunrise eSportslogo std.pngSwitzerland Mikologyp iOS4200
65TBDlogo std.pngPotato (Mobile)4150
66TBDlogo std.pngMcBlanket4150
67Celestelogo std.pngGermany Shawn4100
68TBDlogo std.pngGermany Poisen4075
69TBDlogo std.pngKai4000
70Elementary eSportlogo std.pngEurope DarkSan3975
71TBDlogo std.pngKenth3950
72TBDlogo std.pngYovani3950
73TBDlogo std.pngRussia rotary3950
74Oracle Mobile.EUlogo std.pngSwitzerland Ryzeee3925
75TBDlogo std.pngFrance Canard3900
76TBDlogo std.pngSweden LeftEye39002
77Agony M.EUlogo std.pngUnited States Mystic3900
78TBDlogo std.pngBerk3900
79TBDlogo std.pngMo3875
80Elementary eSportlogo std.pngFrance Viperz3800
81TBDlogo std.pngFrisky3800
82TBDlogo std.pngInioZ3775
83TBDlogo std.pngElite (Mobile)3700
84TBDlogo std.pngFrance BlueSky36001
85TBDlogo std.pngMarkJP3600
86TBDlogo std.pngZPOODlE3600
87TBDlogo std.pngFinland Miko357511
88TBDlogo std.pngSantiHW3550
89TBDlogo std.pngGetTaggedOn3500
90TBDlogo std.pngWaifuso35001
91TBDlogo std.pngCaps3450
92TBDlogo std.pngZach (Mobile)3400
93Agony M.EUlogo std.pngEngland Vince3400
94TBDlogo std.pngLillgryn3350
95TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Renle1ns3250
96TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands ChryStone32501
97TBDlogo std.pngZeynox3250
98TBDlogo std.pngThiccDill693200
99TBDlogo std.png25Fade3150
100Never Back Downlogo std.pngSwitzerland An3150
101Never Back Downlogo std.pngItaly Carler3125
102TBDlogo std.pngJrneyzz3100
103TBDlogo std.pngMcVelo3100
104Logo std.pngSweden Maxi3100
105TBDlogo std.pngDeathly3100
106TBDlogo std.pngFrance Twins30752
107TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Timothy3050
108TBDlogo std.pngSavage (Mobile)3025
109TBDlogo std.pngTempah3000
110Logo std.pngGermany Kemmy3000
111TBDlogo std.pngCracked (Mobile)3000
112TBDlogo std.pngCiy3000
113TBDlogo std.pngKjiu2900
114TBDlogo std.pngVicious29001
115TBDlogo std.pngChillead2825
116TBDlogo std.pngGermany ChickenTheDuck2800
117TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands FlashyBTW2800
118TBDlogo std.pngLOST2750
119TBDlogo std.pngNinja (Mobile)2725
120Never Back Downlogo std.pngItaly Nightmare2700
121TBDlogo std.pngKWinZzz2700
122TBDlogo std.pngFrance Saro27001
123TBDlogo std.pngJolly tempah2700
124TBDlogo std.pngMobilePlayer 4122650
125TBDlogo std.pngNxHUiGOD26251
126TBDlogo std.pngEngland Cracked2600
127TBDlogo std.pngAxry2600
128TBDlogo std.pngBenjy (Mobile)2600
129TBDlogo std.pngDecorousy2600
130TBDlogo std.pngDenmark OliverWest2600
131TBDlogo std.pngFISTS2525
132Never Back Downlogo std.pngItaly Miglio2525
133TBDlogo std.pngAlk (Mobile)2500
134TBDlogo std.pngTobs2500
135TBDlogo std.pngLatvia Daniel (Mobile)2500
136TheCartel Esports Clogo std.pngGermany Metro btw2500
137TBDlogo std.pngCrybabyanimal2500
138Elementary eSportlogo std.pngFrance Yami2500
139TBDlogo std.pngEugene25001
140Team PNlogo std.pngItaly Gabbooh2500
141TBDlogo std.pngSweden Robin24501
142TBDlogo std.pngBoutje24501
143TBDlogo std.pngThedayleff2450
144TBDlogo std.pngPOZAONE24001
145TBDlogo std.pngZziwa2400
146TBDlogo std.pngStalko2400
147TBDlogo std.pngAR22375
148TBDlogo std.pngG4ming2350
149TBDlogo std.pngOhnenamen2325
150TBDlogo std.pngImYovani2325
151TBDlogo std.pngZeroz2300
152TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Fergus2300
153TBDlogo std.pngEngland Knifer230011
154Never Back Downlogo std.pngItaly Unknown2300
155TBDlogo std.pngDimihits2300
156TBDlogo std.pngUnreal (NAE Player)2300
157TBDlogo std.pngClassy2300
158TBDlogo std.pngK0ne2275
159Avesta Gaming Clogo std.pngGermany Rafexidus22251
160TBDlogo std.pngJussjunaid2200
161TBDlogo std.pngKyubi2200
162TBDlogo std.pngGermany Amar2175
163TBDlogo std.pngMatthew (Mobile)2175
164TBDlogo std.pngClarity2175
165Team Eruptionlogo std.pngNetherlands SamTheOne2175
166Elementary eSportlogo std.pngFrance Aymz2150
167TBDlogo std.pngFrance ArGenT2150
168TBDlogo std.pngCedi2150
169TBDlogo std.pngOcto2150
170Celestelogo std.pngEngland Zilpy21501
171TBDlogo std.pngAzn nguyen2100
172TBDlogo std.pngAppolo2100
173TBDlogo std.pngZo21001
174TBDlogo std.pngLgryn2100
175TBDlogo std.pngMiniMitre2050
176Reality Zonelogo std.pngEngland R h o20501
177TBDlogo std.pngHappyDucks72050
178TBDlogo std.pngPontifex2025
179Team PNlogo std.pngItaly Martini2000
180TBDlogo std.pngGetTagged2000
181TBDlogo std.pngWyvern2000
182TBDlogo std.pngAntares2000
183TBDlogo std.pngWavyzZ2000
184TBDlogo std.pngExtrem2000
185TBDlogo std.pngTetszan1975
186TBDlogo std.pngUniqizy1975
187TBDlogo std.pngTeyo1975
188TBDlogo std.pngTim1950
189TBDlogo std.pngSkirtZ1950
190TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Oblivion1925
191TBDlogo std.pngArteMerio1925
192TBDlogo std.pngPxnDa1900
193TBDlogo std.pngBest rotation EU1900
194TBDlogo std.pngCodeine1900
195TBDlogo std.pngXpicy1900
196TBDlogo std.pngSeb1900
197TBDlogo std.pngONEWH33L1900
198TBDlogo std.pngYabouimat1900
199TBDlogo std.pngDylan (Mobile)1900
200TBDlogo std.pngFelpi1900
201TBDlogo std.pngHERSHEY1900
202TBDlogo std.pngEmily1900
203TBDlogo std.pngComrade Elite1900
204TBDlogo std.pngDr purple rice1900
205TBDlogo std.pngAltin1900
206Sunrise eSportslogo std.pngSwitzerland Yrx1850
207TBDlogo std.pngStompin1850
208TBDlogo std.pngRhyyzzz1800
209TBDlogo std.pngDesolate J1800
210TBDlogo std.pngAce (Mobile)1800
211TBDlogo std.pngJoshh (Mobile)1800
212TBDlogo std.pngTrickshot1800
213TBDlogo std.pngDerGerat Zock1800
214TBDlogo std.pngThoomin1800
215TBDlogo std.pngSyxThomas1800
216TBDlogo std.pngChiquit01800
217TBDlogo std.pngKarma(Mobile)1800
218TBDlogo std.pngOscarsStuff1800
219TBDlogo std.pngBLADEMGHT1800
220TBDlogo std.pngO r i o L18001
221TBDlogo std.pngFreezBoss1750
222TBDlogo std.pngT R O U B L E D1700
223TBDlogo std.pngLaflar1700
224TBDlogo std.pngWarrior (Mobile)1700
225TBDlogo std.pngMattis1700
226TBDlogo std.pngFrance Raph061700
227TBDlogo std.png1kamii1675
228TBDlogo std.pngEngine1650
229CSClogo std.pngGermany Trophyy1625
230TBDlogo std.pngGaze1600
231TBDlogo std.pngAle (Mobile)1600
232Team PNlogo std.pngItaly Orwo1600
233TBDlogo std.pngEBoy16001
234TBDlogo std.pngNico (Mobile)1600
235TBDlogo std.pngItaly Mistyk1600
236TBDlogo std.pngFynnTN1600
237TBDlogo std.pngPoland Flame1575
238TBDlogo std.pngARGENTfishy1550
239TBDlogo std.pngFanboy171525
240TBDlogo std.pngDanny (Mobile)1525
241Logo std.pngSpain XABIGO191500
242TBDlogo std.pngNi3k1500
243TBDlogo std.pngMxndz1500
244TBDlogo std.pngDREYZEE1500
245TBDlogo std.pngLink8251500
246Exeed Esports Mlogo std.pngItaly Matteofnm1500
247TBDlogo std.pngClòudz1475
248TBDlogo std.pngMagizz1475
249TBDlogo std.pngTekkzy1475
250TBDlogo std.pngI Play touchpad14751
251TBDlogo std.pngBelloLuvsMiko1475
252TBDlogo std.pngSnambinq1450
253TBDlogo std.pngSanpi1450
25413Utopik Mobile Teamlogo std.pngFrance RDK1450
255TBDlogo std.pngRusty1450
256TBDlogo std.pngKorenR221400
257TBDlogo std.pngAre You Mad1400
258TBDlogo std.pngListeEnte61400
259Logo std.pngOriol1400
260TBDlogo std.pngLes200DeSuki1400
261TBDlogo std.pngLuki52001400
262TBDlogo std.pngSaro1400
263TBDlogo std.pngCherry1400
264TBDlogo std.pngFukelic1400
265TBDlogo std.pngEris (Mobile)1400
266TBDlogo std.pngSmyrna1400
267TBDlogo std.pngBae1400
268TBDlogo std.pngNugget1400
269TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Typical1400
270Avesta Gaming Clogo std.pngAustria Tempify14001
271TBDlogo std.pngAfernz1350
272TBDlogo std.pngDart1350
273TBDlogo std.pngKaisous1350
274TBDlogo std.pngRaizy9k1350
275TBDlogo std.pngLazygiraffe311325
276TBDlogo std.pngChampionash13251
277TBDlogo std.png7F1300
278TBDlogo std.pngNreyzze1300
279Logo std.pngFrance Amiix1300
280TBDlogo std.pngGermany Devil1300
281TBDlogo std.pngZz1wa1275
282TBDlogo std.pngTudyLeSushi1275
283TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jazz1250
284TBDlogo std.pngZyleak1250
285TBDlogo std.pngPoland Gibon1250
286TBDlogo std.pngImmo1250
287TBDlogo std.pngBydodo1250
288TBDlogo std.pngFrezzzy1250
289TBDlogo std.pngPepperoniOK1225
290TBDlogo std.pngHearlez1225
291TBDlogo std.pngApexBaller1200
292TBDlogo std.pngFrance Lee1200
293TBDlogo std.pngTiger1200
294TBDlogo std.pngKaytax1200
295TBDlogo std.pngC901200
296TBDlogo std.pngYeraisito1200
297TBDlogo std.pngHimera1175
298TBDlogo std.pngPrinfe1150
299TBDlogo std.pngMolokoo01150
300TBDlogo std.pngMobile earner1150
301TBDlogo std.pngSteelsung1125
302TBDlogo std.pngPulse1125
303TBDlogo std.pngYukii1125
304TBDlogo std.pngMille1100
305TBDlogo std.pngAhles1100
306TBDlogo std.pngVeco1100
307TBDlogo std.pngEngland Tim1100
308TBDlogo std.pngAreen1100
309TBDlogo std.pngPuzzyDrill691100
310TBDlogo std.pngSaucisse1100
311TBDlogo std.pngSaucisseIsHappy1100
312TBDlogo std.pngZymο1100
313TBDlogo std.pngItaly Danko1100
314TBDlogo std.pngCAPS (Mobile Player)1100
315TBDlogo std.pngA7x1100
316TBDlogo std.pngNick (Mobile player)1100
317TBDlogo std.pngTheDodo1100
318TBDlogo std.pngEngine. xpicy1100
319TBDlogo std.pngDeeftgraal1100
320TBDlogo std.pngShawn (Mobile)1100
321TBDlogo std.pngByKnxck1100
322TBDlogo std.pngAmilla1100
323TBDlogo std.pngChiquito1075
324TBDlogo std.pngPxndal1075
325TBDlogo std.pngXilef1050
326TBDlogo std.pngIm a bòt1025
327TBDlogo std.pngMolested1025
328TBDlogo std.pngGrimO1000
329TBDlogo std.pngMattiX (Mobile)1000
330TBDlogo std.pngHahaoo1000
331TBDlogo std.pngInzanityy1000
332TBDlogo std.pngHectorX1000
333Never Back Downlogo std.pngItaly Malox1000
334TBDlogo std.pngSkitishrelic1000
335TBDlogo std.pngF A Y L E N1000
336TBDlogo std.pngPenguin (Mobile)1000
337TBDlogo std.pngKawaii1000
338TBDlogo std.pngTom (Mobile)1000
339TBDlogo std.pngKaitou1000
340TBDlogo std.pngSlayd1000
341TBDlogo std.pngTycho1000
342TBDlogo std.pngElite (Mobile European)1000
343TBDlogo std.pngZii1000
344TBDlogo std.pngExtroz1000
345TBDlogo std.pngRalicious1000
346TBDlogo std.pngYuska1000
347TBDlogo std.pngTaintsy10001
348TBDlogo std.pngPqnda1000
349TBDlogo std.pngRIOT1000
350TBDlogo std.pngBADMAN1000
351TBDlogo std.pngNikolastheo1000
352TBDlogo std.pngBlue (Mobile)1000
353TBDlogo std.pngDog forwards1000
354TBDlogo std.pngCorp1000
355TBDlogo std.pngB4M-DREYZEE1000
356TBDlogo std.pngGuigui1000
357TBDlogo std.pngPeng1000
358TBDlogo std.pngSmileee1000
359TBDlogo std.pngSnambinks1000
360TBDlogo std.pngMyth (Mobile)1000
361TBDlogo std.pngMxrce1000
362TBDlogo std.pngSloWY10001
363TBDlogo std.pngAlpaka1000
364TBDlogo std.pngVinces975
365TBDlogo std.pngAv0950
366TBDlogo std.pngBershan950
367TBDlogo std.pngMvstiс950
368TBDlogo std.pngFaylen95950
369TBDlogo std.pngCrabbers950
370TBDlogo std.pngMomuesly950
371TBDlogo std.pngWake950
372TBDlogo std.pngMystіс925
373TBDlogo std.pngKriteria925
374TBDlogo std.pngTan0925
375TBDlogo std.pngGOGNA925
376TBDlogo std.pngJimmy03900
377TBDlogo std.pngWoke wrld900
378TBDlogo std.pngThom0412900
379TBDlogo std.pngZenki900
380TBDlogo std.pngSina900
381TBDlogo std.pngМlNТ900
382TBDlogo std.pngJuanaco900
383TBDlogo std.pngPhilip.900
384TBDlogo std.pngHolo q900
385TBDlogo std.pngSerpentAU (Mobile)900
386TBDlogo std.pngDeezy89900
387TBDlogo std.pngMobilePyroar900
388TBDlogo std.pngKira900
389TBDlogo std.pngViciousDelicious900
390TBDlogo std.pngKarhu (Mobile)900
391TBDlogo std.pngDavid (Mobile)900
392TBDlogo std.pngGROTAGRA900
393TBDlogo std.pngRIOf900
394TBDlogo std.pngSilybizzy900
395TBDlogo std.pngMARLON (Mobile)900
396TBDlogo std.pngSkillful900
397TBDlogo std.pngPatboy900
398TBDlogo std.pngJxvay900
399TBDlogo std.pngOOKI900
400TBDlogo std.pngHaha Eris900
401TBDlogo std.pngInsane (Mobile)900
402TBDlogo std.pngMKSM900
403TBDlogo std.pngNoahstfu900
404TBDlogo std.pngSwift ios900
405TBDlogo std.pngOut here thoomin900
406TBDlogo std.pngAlbaXna900
407TBDlogo std.pngShaksoo900
408TBDlogo std.pngFlips900
409TBDlogo std.pngAkekzu9001
410TBDlogo std.pngKroko (Mobile)900
411TBDlogo std.pngLorca900
412TBDlogo std.pngR3DF1SH900
413TBDlogo std.pngTabskillz900
414Elementary eSportlogo std.pngEurope Tudy900
415TBDlogo std.pngPotatoLickedU900
416TBDlogo std.pngDryYourTearsPls900
417TBDlogo std.pngFaylen900
418TBDlogo std.pngViraaj144900
419TBDlogo std.pngLіng900
420TBDlogo std.pngQwarz900
421TBDlogo std.pngWael9001
422TBDlogo std.pngΑpollo900
423TBDlogo std.pngDavid.19900
424TBDlogo std.pngAminux900
425TBDlogo std.pngKF11900
426TBDlogo std.pngDriftz900
427TBDlogo std.pngLGHOUL900
428TBDlogo std.pngTrash900
429TBDlogo std.pngGAMEMENEER431900
430TBDlogo std.pngDisc0Vince900
431TBDlogo std.pngThundy875
432TBDlogo std.pngSamProfits875
433TBDlogo std.pngВовочка875
434TBDlogo std.pngRxees08850
435TBDlogo std.pngSoukі8501
436TBDlogo std.pngCytoppa8501
437TBDlogo std.pngAvocado8501
438TBDlogo std.pngVelocifi8501
439TBDlogo std.pngAle825
440TBDlogo std.pngEggyrr825
441TBDlogo std.pngArrival800
442TBDlogo std.pngF3rD800
443TBDlogo std.pngStress800
444TBDlogo std.pngLarroy 2.0800
445TBDlogo std.pngMicelonIpad800
446TBDlogo std.pngTitus800
447TBDlogo std.pngWxrp800
448TBDlogo std.pngRezzo800
449TBDlogo std.pngJohnny (Mobile)800
450TBDlogo std.pngDreiiinec800
451TBDlogo std.pngSkywalker800
452TBDlogo std.pngLaser800
453TBDlogo std.pngLethal (Mobile)800
454TBDlogo std.pngRazor800
455TBDlogo std.pngJokka800
456TBDlogo std.pngIce (Mobile9800
457TBDlogo std.pngAriorch800
458TBDlogo std.pngCyx (Mobile)800
459TBDlogo std.pngG0dg4me800
460TBDlogo std.pngPinnper.800
461TBDlogo std.pngSkirt.800
462TBDlogo std.pngAstro (Mobile)800
463TBDlogo std.pngEr3n800
464TBDlogo std.pngGugapf10800
465TBDlogo std.pngShe a bad girl800
466TBDlogo std.pngBrezelBus800
467TBDlogo std.pngSteezthuGG800
468TBDlogo std.pngHakuna Matata800
469TBDlogo std.pngShe a good girl800
470TBDlogo std.pngIsrael (Mobile)800
471TBDlogo std.pngFranniviZ800
472TBDlogo std.pngNedGy1337800
473TBDlogo std.pngZaeOfficial800
474TBDlogo std.pngBop800
475TBDlogo std.pngSeb sc800
476TBDlogo std.pngEmily (Mobile)800
477TBDlogo std.pngTwikyfishette800
478TBDlogo std.pngXen Renle1ns800
479TBDlogo std.pngArumz800
480TBDlogo std.pngAlexXpGame800
481TBDlogo std.pngSweden Neylev800
482TBDlogo std.pngPushway800
483TBDlogo std.pngTrx800
484TBDlogo std.pngRaνеn800
485TBDlogo std.pngEngland Lockey8001
486TBDlogo std.pngDennizockt800
487TBDlogo std.pngXade wilxy800
488TBDlogo std.pngGreenRice800
489TBDlogo std.pngMartin (Mobile)800
490TBDlogo std.pngItz Leis800
491TBDlogo std.pngLuke (Mobile Player)8001
492TBDlogo std.pngLeon (Mobile)800
493TBDlogo std.pngDestroyed.800
494TBDlogo std.pngHEARTBROKEN800
495TBDlogo std.pngShi t on800
496TBDlogo std.pngMethaneMatthew800
497TBDlogo std.pngTimoty800
498TBDlogo std.pngCherry (Mobile)800
499TBDlogo std.pngΟsh800
500TBDlogo std.pngFrankie (Mobile)800