Power Rankings/Cumulative/PC/Europe

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1NRG Esports.EUlogo std.pngEngland Benjyfishy10595014984
2Team Liquid.eulogo std.pngNetherlands Mitr010210017793
3FaZe Clan.EUlogo std.pngEngland Mongraal9582510862
4TBDlogo std.pngAustria Stompy755009642
5100 Thieves.EUlogo std.pngNorway MrSavage7525010337
6Cooler Esportlogo std.pngAustria aqua737501235
7Team SoloMid.EUlogo std.pngSweden crue722252411
8Solarylogo std.pngSwitzerland Kinstaar682359765
9TBDlogo std.pngSweden chapix652751322
10LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance Skite637007632
11TBDlogo std.pngEngland Wolfiez612503444
12Godsentlogo std.pngSweden wakie591753242
13Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Nikof588006532
14Team Secret.EUlogo std.pngLatvia Domentos586505511
15Team Vitalitylogo std.pngSwitzerland Airwaks569008442
16TBDlogo std.pngGermany fwexY56350473
17Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia letw1k3556005531
18Cooler Esportlogo std.pngSwitzerland 4zr554505446
19Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Andilex551759634
20TBDlogo std.pngWales crr550503241
21TBDlogo std.pngAustria Tschinken547006551
22TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia K1nzell54600323
23Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Boyer54525114
24TBDlogo std.pngEngland verox53000351
25Helsinki Redslogo std.pngFinland BELAEU527451125
26LeStream Esportlogo std.pngSwitzerland Vato524006524
27Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance BadSniper520501521
28LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance nayte517756463
29Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark Th0masHD5150021
30Luminosity Gaming.EUlogo std.pngSweden beehive502252411
31TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Klusia476503
32TBDlogo std.pngRussia Kiryache32475305333
33Team Atlantislogo std.pngEngland Magin474254142
34Solarylogo std.pngFrance Hunter470008212
35Godsentlogo std.pngSweden znappy464002232
36TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Rojo46125113
37Team Atlantislogo std.pngFinland Kaxie460752134
38G2 Esportslogo std.pngSlovenia Tohaj453001123
39TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands milan452002422
40M10 eSportslogo std.pngNorway nyhrox450251232
41TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance BlastR4450013
42Team Secret.EUlogo std.pngDenmark Skram44310111
43Dynamindlogo std.pngPoland Teeq441001122
44TBDlogo std.pngBelgium DRG441005334
45Veloce Esports logo std.pngRepublic of Ireland lolb0om43980311
46TBDlogo std.pngNorway Osmo43850372
47Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngScotland itemm43560112
48Team Secret.EUlogo std.pngEngland Mexe43400243
49Cooler Esportlogo std.pngBelgium Noward433005215
50TBDlogo std.pngSweden Drobban424253421
51Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Jamside41455452
52TBDlogo std.pngSweden Ritz41050232
53TBDlogo std.pngTurkey MOTOR408504
54TBDlogo std.pngLithuania RedRush40770212
55Team Atlantislogo std.pngGermany LeTsHe404001233
56Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark kejseR401251121
57Misfits Gaming.EUlogo std.pngNorway Endretta400252111
58Become Legends logo std.pngNorway Pr0vokd3880031
59TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Falconly378502431
60Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Kamo374001213
61Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia Toose36900112
62FaZe Clan.EUlogo std.pngSpain Vorwenn3665021
63Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland artor365002
64LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance TheVic363501651
65Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Crippa36300311
66TBDlogo std.pngNorway Pate1k359401321
67Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Trippernn3562522
68Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Orkh35050312
69Gambit Esportslogo std.pngBelarus Mawakha349202
70Veloce Esports logo std.pngScotland Core34850112
71TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Robabz34850112
72Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Flikk348101
73LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance Blax347752322
74TBDlogo std.pngFrance KeolyS343502222
75TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Alpha3423013
76TBDlogo std.pngEngland Tuckz34230112
77Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany 7Pusher34125
78Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Hoopek341003121
79TBDlogo std.pngSweden Zyppan3375021
80Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Siberiajkee331251112
81TBDlogo std.pngEngland Kylix3283521
82TBDlogo std.pngPoland Rakso32725111
83TBDlogo std.pngEngland AstroSMZ326751
84Team Vitalitylogo std.pngLuxembourg Hawkers325501222
85TBDlogo std.pngSpain DiegoGB322502
86TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orange321501231
87STR Teamlogo std.pngItaly Galassia321001
88TBDlogo std.pngEngland scolly31975121
89Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland luKi3152512
90TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Umplify313251
91TBDlogo std.pngSweden Tchub30975121
92TBDlogo std.pngFrance Deadra309255112
93Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia Melside3075011
94TBDlogo std.pngEngland zull3055021
95TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Stormyrite303501112
96TBDlogo std.pngEngland Ares30220111
97Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Fray301002
98Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Smiley2990012
99TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Refsgaard299001
100Solarylogo std.pngFrance MAGL298501132
101TBDlogo std.pngFrance EMXXRR29700122
102AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland JarkoS296752111
103M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fledermoys29575112
104TBDlogo std.pngNorway Bloodx294252
105M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Pepper2920013
106Raised by Kings.EUlogo std.pngSweden LeftEye2907521
107TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Seth28900311
108Veloce Esports logo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Saevid28625211
109Team Heretics.EUlogo std.pngSpain Belvid2835011
110TBDlogo std.pngRussia Рutrick28300111
111Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Clement282001321
112TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Zino2819011
113Dynamindlogo std.pngPoland 3vil2812513
114TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Merijn2812511
115TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Matsoe280751
116Myztro Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Whai2787521
117TBDlogo std.pngNorway IDrop2785022
118TBDlogo std.pngPoland Kubx27800221
119Become Legends logo std.pngFinland Raifla276501111
120Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany RijasR2740012
121GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance M11Z273504112
122TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Yagsou273251122
123TBDlogo std.pngPoland Krejz27175111
124Fnaticlogo std.pngEngland smeef271002
125TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nebby269001
126Winstrike Teamlogo std.pngRussia Mayhеm2670011
127TBDlogo std.pngFinland Lareez266252
128TBDlogo std.pngSweden McDaBeast264701
129Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany JannisZ26375222
130M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany a1ms0nz26125111
131TBDlogo std.pngBelarus 7ssk7260254121
132TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Beast26025
133Prism Ganglogo std.pngBelgium Τeeqzy25450112
134TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Freemok25375112
135TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Lnuef2530011
136Team BDS logo std.pngFrance Blacky25100151
137Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark MarkusC249252
138Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland LeoJayT248002
139TBDlogo std.pngGermany nuggison247301
140TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia TaySon246502
141TBDlogo std.pngRussia iRezUmi2462011
142Become Legends logo std.pngDenmark Anas2460021
143Superiorlogo std.pngEngland tommo244001111
144TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Miro244001
1454Elementslogo std.pngNetherlands Nate24325
146TBDlogo std.pngAustria Luuu243002111
147TBDlogo std.pngIceland Magnus242001
148Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic marteen241751
149Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance PodaSai2412522
150TBDlogo std.pngDenmark elokratz2392521
151GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance NyX2365011
152Ghost Gaming.EUlogo std.pngIraq Issa2360012
153Become Legends logo std.pngSweden Tickeling2360021
154TBDlogo std.pngSerbia Queasy23575
155GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Xoxo235002
156Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance SqualzK2340011
157TBDlogo std.pngNorway Troqz233751
158Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Marcote230501
159TBDlogo std.pngEngland Image230502
160TBDlogo std.pngEngland Ginge230251
161TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Skailer22865
162TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Jaspaay2272511
163TBDlogo std.pngRussia KongTV2257012
164Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland Sevenjosh2255021
165TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Haxcore22410
166TBDlogo std.pngSweden Erouce223751111
167KPI Gaminglogo std.pngSpain JrgeQ222001
168FaZe Clan.EUlogo std.pngNetherlands Martoz220501
169TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Azze220001
170TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Edr4k1ll2195011
171TBDlogo std.pngSweden Dealersz21850
172Wave Esportslogo std.pngSweden Coffeh2175011
173TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland x8216752
174Vodafone Giantslogo std.pngSpain Tedi2158511
175OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngFrance Hoppy2155021
176TBDlogo std.pngEngland Virsuhh21500111
177Become Legends logo std.pngEngland Hen2147521
178Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Styler21350111
179TBDlogo std.pngNorway Geanzha21350111
180Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Freq21150
181TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Snap21150
182Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany juliancom211152
183TBDlogo std.pngFinland Viallinen2110011
184AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland zeek21100111
185TBDlogo std.pngDenmark IboooHai21025
186Cooler Esportlogo std.pngSweden Gebber207502
187Team-LDLClogo std.pngFrance Spk20650211
188TBDlogo std.pngRussia Fury Legendary2062511
189TBDlogo std.pngFinland Tobi205851
190Logo std.pngFrance Snayzy20575111
191Become Legends logo std.pngFinland SliX205001
192TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Zh1ny20450
193Team Uniquelogo std.pngRussia Mirwana204252111
194Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Kyzen20425212
195Slide Esportlogo std.pngFrance JuleZ203754122
196Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland Jakei203751
197Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland adn20375
198Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Dyrvig20250
199Logo std.pngFrance Maxalibur20000211
200Vodafone Giantslogo std.pngSpain xPlash198001
201Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland Louis1963011
202Nakamalogo std.pngFinland MinZho19550
203TBDlogo std.pngNorway Kris194551
204TBDlogo std.pngDenmark ETq19375
205TBDlogo std.pngFrance Lowless1925011
206N47logo std.pngDenmark Socka192501
207TBDlogo std.pngFrance Masta19175214
208TBDlogo std.pngFrance Alex191251
209TBDlogo std.pngEngland Finnex191001
210Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Xsweeze191001
211TBDlogo std.pngEngland Castery1897514
212TBDlogo std.pngSweden Quadra18970
213TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jenner1890011
214TBDlogo std.pngRussia ProximaStar18800121
215TBDlogo std.pngSpain Prisi0n3r018800111
216TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Noahreyli187752
217TBDlogo std.pngSerbia TruleX18575
218TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Gamingkuno18500
219TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Bast18450
220TBDlogo std.pngSpain DeNiisS184253
221TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Darkorino1837511
222TBDlogo std.pngRussia Wulfee18350111
223M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Floriixn18325
224TBDlogo std.pngIsrael DanDAN18300
225TBDlogo std.pngPortugal DanGoms183001
226TBDlogo std.pngRussia Loru18250
227Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Oslo181501
228TBDlogo std.pngPoland Laidback180601
229TBDlogo std.pngSpain Markel180001
230TBDlogo std.pngGermany PnR17975
231TBDlogo std.pngGermany Rezon ay17875221
232TBDlogo std.pngGermany RazZzero0o1785012
233Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Yoda17850
234Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Shikuni178001
235TBDlogo std.pngRussia Qvado177501
236TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Nakirye17740
237TBDlogo std.pngSpain Naranj1t0176002
238TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fey175501
239M10 eSportslogo std.pngAustria Legxndz1745011
240TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nyydo17180
241TBDlogo std.pngPoland Advise171752
242TBDlogo std.pngFrance Madzen17175322
243Team Atlantislogo std.pngGermany Harmii171501
244Wygers EClogo std.pngSpain broken171001
245TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Downs2k17075
246TBDlogo std.pngNorway xKumu17050
247TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raze170501
248TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bowman1698011
249TBDlogo std.pngSweden Imsdalo16900
250TBDlogo std.pngIsrael SoMiN16860
251N47logo std.pngDenmark Jordberry168001
252TBDlogo std.pngPoland Tokar167751
253TBDlogo std.pngSerbia Perikle166501
254TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance French16600211
255Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark Fickzi16575
256TBDlogo std.pngSweden FelixGen16375
257TBDlogo std.pngRussia Steptr16325
258TBDlogo std.pngPoland Richart16250211
259TBDlogo std.pngGermany derox1623011
260TBDlogo std.pngFrance Kazunaaah1615011
261TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Cazorla16000
262TBDlogo std.pngFinland DaeZinhoo16000
263TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kobe159251111
264Team AcYlogo std.pngNetherlands Swaggi157251
265TBDlogo std.pngSweden Paffpi157001
266NoFlex Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Quinten15650
267TBDlogo std.pngFrance Sayreez155501
268TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hanckee155001
269TBDlogo std.pngEngland Maage1550011
270TBDlogo std.pngSpain ADY15400
271TBDlogo std.pngWales Shaka15350
272TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Caspersa15350
273TBDlogo std.pngGermany DEVIL15340
274Luminosity Gaming.EUlogo std.pngBosnia and Herzegovina khuna15300
275TBDlogo std.pngFinland Wam15300
276TBDlogo std.pngPoland Crusti15270
277TBDlogo std.pngWales Amusor1525011
278TBDlogo std.pngItaly Snagged152501
279TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Phool15200
280TBDlogo std.pngDenmark CaptainWind151001
281TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Rasney15085
282ETernitylogo std.pngCzech Republic Minny15050
283TBDlogo std.pngDenmark DollarC150501
284TBDlogo std.pngIceland drepa150001
285TBDlogo std.pngScotland Gemz149001
286TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Wade14800
287Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Vortex14800
288TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Snadr148001
289TBDlogo std.pngFinland Zemee14750
290Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland Hardfind14675
291TBDlogo std.pngNorway Dokko14650
292Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Trixouuu145501
293TBDlogo std.pngFrance ZQ145501
294Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Urii14550
295Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark SvendPro14450
296TBDlogo std.pngDenmark EnvY144001
297Free Agentlogo std.pngFrance Antorak144001
298TBDlogo std.pngSweden Cookie14325
299TBDlogo std.pngDenmark BøttchR14300
300TBDlogo std.pngWales Primzhy143001
301TBDlogo std.pngEngland Juzry14300
302TBDlogo std.pngSweden Frenzii142501
303TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jason141502
304TBDlogo std.pngItaly Jamz14100
305TBDlogo std.pngPoland Setty140751
306TBDlogo std.pngFrance Renik1405021
307TBDlogo std.pngFrance Viper140251
308Izako Boarslogo std.pngPoland Arokiz1390011
309TBDlogo std.pngIsrael FeRinS139001
310TBDlogo std.pngGermany LYGHT139001
311TBDlogo std.pngPoland mocarzz1387011
312TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Tickle138502
313TBDlogo std.pngItaly Fredy13850
314O'smoselogo std.pngFrance Sops13830111
315TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Ketzon138002
316TBDlogo std.pngNorway duzeboy13800
317TBDlogo std.pngScotland PeaK137901
318KPI Gaminglogo std.pngSpain MateoZ137751
319TBDlogo std.pngFrance caca137752
320Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany K0nfetti13600
321Oserv Esportlogo std.pngFrance SlowZey13600
322TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mashuz135001
323TBDlogo std.pngGermany Fastroki1347511
324Windigo Gaminglogo std.pngUkraine AV pro1340011
325NewGamblerslogo std.pngFrance Decyptos1340011
326TBDlogo std.pngFrance DMSIK1340011
327TBDlogo std.pngFinland Jjesse13320
328TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Gafow132501
329TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Flyx13180
330ETernitylogo std.pngCzech Republic Huty13175
331OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngFrance Stig1307522
332TBDlogo std.pngPoland IceFire130501
333TBDlogo std.pngUkraine KelFy130501111
334TBDlogo std.pngRussia oldyz13050
335TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Alek130001
336TBDlogo std.pngFrance Bouth12950
337TBDlogo std.pngFrance NokSs1290011
338TBDlogo std.pngFrance Mirage129002
339TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Swag12825
340Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Ditrхх1280012
341Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Keziix126751131
342TBDlogo std.pngPoland Packo126501
343TBDlogo std.pngPoland Kami1265011
344Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Raptey12625
345TheUltimates eSports.EUlogo std.pngSyria Al4n12550
346ETernitylogo std.pngCzech Republic Wraxx12550
347TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Ks1light125501
348TBDlogo std.pngSweden Jinzen1252511
349TBDlogo std.pngGermany WeisseMoehre124501
350Team Saqr.EUlogo std.pngFrance Niasen1242531
351KOVA Esportslogo std.pngFinland Flowdi12420
352TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Nymach12400
353TBDlogo std.pngSpain Tolezito124002
354TBDlogo std.pngNorway Nudelkongen12400
355Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Taiovsky1237511
356TBDlogo std.pngFinland Nikkeva123601
357TBDlogo std.pngFinland Riki12300
358Rivage E-Sportlogo std.pngFrance Scorteck123001
359TBDlogo std.pngNorway Technique12300
360TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Dkokholm12250
361TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Lenzh12250411
362TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Oblivion12200
363TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Illusion122001
364TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland JayWick12100
365TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Balaskoni12085
366The Cartel Esportslogo std.pngGermany Kylie12075113
367TBDlogo std.pngSlovakia Starly120251
368TBDlogo std.pngGermany Majest12000
369Xypher Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Caps12000
370TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Sten12000
371TBDlogo std.pngFrance Albraik11900
372Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Pablo11900
373KPI Gaminglogo std.pngSpain Serenexo119001
374TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Poizon11900
375Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Barqos11800
376TBDlogo std.pngHungary Sweеt11775
377QLASHlogo std.pngItaly Zid11750
378TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Monkeyf4ce11700
379TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Timaay11625
380TBDlogo std.pngRussia 7tor11625
381TBDlogo std.pngPortugal PLN115501
382TBDlogo std.pngNorway Sak0ner11550111
383TBDlogo std.pngFrance Attak11500
384Logo std.pngGermany Night115001
385TBDlogo std.pngRussia Safik11475
386TBDlogo std.pngFrance Ice114551
387TBDlogo std.pngSweden nork11450
388Team Uniquelogo std.pngRussia Inclyde114052111
389TBDlogo std.pngTurkey justillegal11400
390TBDlogo std.pngHungary Eragonist11375
391TBDlogo std.pngEngland flamee11375
392TBDlogo std.pngUkraine WіngS113501
393TBDlogo std.pngGermany Еnsаr11325
394TBDlogo std.pngEngland AddzZ11300
395Nakamalogo std.pngGermany Toorkk11300
396TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Zrool11250
397M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany zwetschkE11180
398Team BDS logo std.pngFrance Spolieur1115011
399TBDlogo std.pngFrance Skrib11100
400TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kroq11075
401KOVA Esportslogo std.pngFinland Aistimus11070
402TBDlogo std.pngRussia H1kkY11050
403Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark Ndyguden11025
404Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Fleox11000
405KPI Gaminglogo std.pngSpain Doraditox110001
406TBDlogo std.pngCroatia Doma10950
407TBDlogo std.pngEgypt P4nda10900
408TBDlogo std.pngPoland Snoozlooz10850
409TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Snoda10800
410TBDlogo std.pngFrance Sky107751
411N47logo std.pngDenmark Sieba107501
412TBDlogo std.pngPortugal raZguL107101
413TBDlogo std.pngFrance Skyllers1070024
414TBDlogo std.pngSweden Edison106851
415Alliancelogo std.pngSweden Powder10610
416Methodlogo std.pngSweden Noizeeh106001
417TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mikkelreb0rn10600
418TBDlogo std.pngPoland J4chu10500111
419TBDlogo std.pngDenmark gram10450
420Team AcYlogo std.pngNetherlands Mavjoe10410
421Stratum Esportslogo std.pngFrance Nayu1040011
422QLASHlogo std.pngItaly Foitte10400
423Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Karma1040011
424TBDlogo std.pngGermany Setox1032521
425TBDlogo std.pngPortugal MOSh10300
426STR Teamlogo std.pngItaly Riki10250
427TBDlogo std.pngItaly Steelix102251
428Stratum Esportslogo std.pngFrance Kaaz10200214
429TBDlogo std.pngFrance Chapo10200
430Double Dimensionlogo std.pngRussia Prestige101501
431Myztro Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Tj101501
432Primates Esportlogo std.pngFrance BenJyyyy101501
433AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland Daav10125
434TBDlogo std.pngSweden Detoox10100
435TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Svennoss101001
436TBDlogo std.pngSweden Adrian10100
437TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Severin100501
438Become Legends logo std.pngNorway Jetpacks1005011
439Godsentlogo std.pngSweden Kling100252
440Cream eSportslogo std.pngSpain Gancheto10000
441TBDlogo std.pngSweden Halfdumb99751
442TBDlogo std.pngItaly Heatzy9925
443The Cartel Esportslogo std.pngGermany Omer99251
444TBDlogo std.pngFinland Komi9865
445TBDlogo std.pngDenmark WTerp9850
446TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bobo982511
447TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Anxios9800
448TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Tamir9775
449TBDlogo std.pngGermany Y0ah97501
450TBDlogo std.pngAlbania RLluka9675
451TBDlogo std.pngGermany Avtheo9675
452TBDlogo std.pngGermany GreenS0ck9650
453TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Ngee96501
454Nakamalogo std.pngGermany KarmaaNE962511
455TBDlogo std.pngGermany Aura9575
456TBDlogo std.pngPoland Qln955012
457TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Skay9500
458Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany maestro9450
459Cream eSportslogo std.pngSpain ZohaaN9425
460TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands DjaniBoi9400
461Team Homynologo std.pngFrance FlyZAK94001
462TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland 6ixJay9400
463TBDlogo std.pngAlbania Leo the crack9300211
464Slide Esportlogo std.pngFrance Nawqa92751
465BFC Clanlogo std.pngFrance MAYZEN9250
466VENC Gaminglogo std.pngUkraine TheVs9205
467TBDlogo std.pngIran Prince9200
468Tricked eSportslogo std.pngDenmark Jarl9200
469Slide Esportlogo std.pngFrance Frozen91751
470TBDlogo std.pngFrance Fateu9160
471TBDlogo std.pngDenmark FlowiS9125
472TBDlogo std.pngGermany Blurry9125
473TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Icetzy9100
474TBDlogo std.pngEngland cаl90751
475TBDlogo std.pngFinland Pepe9025
476Team Gamer Legionlogo std.pngGermany Emqu90001
477VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany MaxxaM90001
478TBDlogo std.pngFrance mzQQQQ9000421
479Primates Esportlogo std.pngFrance Jeadzer89501
480TBDlogo std.pngEngland Wickesy8950
481TBDlogo std.pngEngland Cl4rk8925
482Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany leonflares89251
483TBDlogo std.pngEngland Peero8925
484TBDlogo std.pngGermany AviiD8925
485Nexus Gaminglogo std.pngRomania SpeezyX98900
486Team Heretics.EUlogo std.pngSpain MarkiLokuras8900
487Team Vitalitylogo std.pngBelgium Adz88501
488TBDlogo std.pngFrance Swayzen8850
489Vervana Gaming logo std.pngSlovenia Pezde8800
490TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nerve88001
491NoFlex Esportslogo std.pngIndia Shah8800
492Vodafone Giantslogo std.pngSpain xIsma87901
493TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Miloboyer8775
494TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fex8750
495TBDlogo std.pngFrance Shaykoz867511
496TBDlogo std.pngRussia NITRONΑTORR865011
497TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hellfire8650
498TBDlogo std.pngNorway Shani8625
499TBDlogo std.pngSpain Kiujy_Y85751
500TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Ice85551