Power Rankings/PC/Europe

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
< Power Rankings‎ | PC(Redirected from Power Rankings/Europe)
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1NRG Esportslogo std.pngUnited Kingdom benjyfishy725501245
2FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Mongraal61350944
3TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Mitr060550954
4Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngAustria Stompy596506541
5Cooler Esportlogo std.pngAustria aqua58000814
6Team SoloMidlogo std.pngSweden crue54500131
7TBDlogo std.pngSweden chapix484001211
8NRG Esportslogo std.pngNorway MrSavage458503224
9Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngAustria Tschinken45800534
10Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance BadSniper424003
11Solarylogo std.pngFrance Nikof424002512
12Solarylogo std.pngSwitzerland Kinstaar420001112
13Helsinki Redslogo std.pngFinland BELAEU41850124
14Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia letw1k3410003331
15LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance Skite407502211
16Solarylogo std.pngSwitzerland Airwaks407002412
17Gambit Esportslogo std.pngGermany fwexY40400432
18TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Th0masHD4020021
19Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Klusia392003
20Lazarus Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Rojo38550112
21LeStream Esportlogo std.pngSwitzerland Vato377503311
22Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Boyer3760013
23TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance BlastR3740012
24Fnaticlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom verox3715013
25Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngSweden beehive3710022
26Lazarus Esportslogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Wolfiez37050111
27TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia K1nzell3560022
28Team Secretlogo std.pngLatvia Domentos356003211
29Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Andilex354753221
30Team Vitalitylogo std.pngBelgium DRG352503233
31Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngUnited Kingdom itemm3520012
32LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance nayte347001131
33G2 Esportslogo std.pngSlovenia Tohaj34500123
34TBDlogo std.pngWales crr3330022
35Veloce Esports logo std.pngRepublic of Ireland lolb0om331001
36Team Atlantislogo std.pngFinland Kaxie327001123
37Raised by Kingslogo std.pngSweden Ritz32600221
38Solarylogo std.pngFrance Hunter32550212
39Dynamindlogo std.pngPoland Teeq31900121
40Fnaticlogo std.pngTurkey MOTOR316503
41Team Secretlogo std.pngNetherlands Milan31450231
42Misfits Gaminglogo std.pngNorway Osmo3120024
43TBDlogo std.pngNorway nyhrox3110012
44Misfits Gaminglogo std.pngNorway Endretta305502111
45Team Secretlogo std.pngDenmark Skram2980011
46Cooler Esportlogo std.pngBelgium Noward293003211
47FaZe Clanlogo std.pngSpain Vorwenn291001
48Veloce Esports logo std.pngScotland Core2870011
49TBDlogo std.pngFrance Robabz285501
50Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland luKi2855012
51TBDlogo std.pngSweden wakie278001
52Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark kejseR2780012
53Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Crippa27300111
54TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Alpha2725012
55Misfits Gaminglogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Kylix2710011
56Fnaticlogo std.pngNorway Pr0vokd271002
57Gambit Esportslogo std.pngBelarus Mawakha269002
58Team Vitalitylogo std.pngLuxembourg Hawkers2685012
59Team Atlantislogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Magin2670011
60Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance KeolyS2660012
61Team Secretlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Mexe2655022
62TBDlogo std.pngRussia Kiryache32264001112
63TBDlogo std.pngPoland artorr263502
64Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia Melside2630011
65TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orange2605011
66Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Smiley2600012
67Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Orkh2562511
68TBDlogo std.pngSweden Tchub25400121
69Misfits Gaminglogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Ares2530011
70Executors Onelogo std.pngLithuania RedRush25300
71TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Falconly2505012
72AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland JarkoS250002111
73Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Trippernn249002
74Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia Toose24850112
75Gambit Esportslogo std.pngUnited Kingdom AstroSMZ248001
76Superiorlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom scolly2475021
77LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance Blax2415021
78LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance TheVic2405022
79Team Atlantislogo std.pngGermany LeTsHe225001
80Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Kamo2245011
81Team Atlantislogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Tuckz223501
82Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Jamside22250122
83Executors Onelogo std.pngSweden znappy22200
84TBDlogo std.pngNorway Pate1k222001111
85TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Beast22150
86NoFlex Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Nate22050
87TBDlogo std.pngSweden McDaBeast21950
88Fnaticlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom smeef219501
89TBDlogo std.pngSpain DiegoGB21900
90Team Hereticslogo std.pngSpain Belvid219001
91TBDlogo std.pngRussia Siberiajkee21700112
92M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Pepper2165011
93TBDlogo std.pngSweden Zyppan215501
94Myztro Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Whai215001
95TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Refsgaard21050
96Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark MarkusC210002
97Dynamindlogo std.pngPoland Rakso2100011
98Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Hoopek209001
99TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Umplify209001
100Raised by Kingslogo std.pngSweden LeftEye2060011
101Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany 7Pusher20600
102TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom zull203001
103TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Nebby20250
104TBDlogo std.pngDenmark elokratz202002
105M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fledermoys2005011
106TBDlogo std.pngGermany Fray20000
107GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Deadra199501
108TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Stormyrite19950112
109Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance SqualzK1985011
110TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands MIROOOOOOOOOOOO.198501
111Winstrike Teamlogo std.pngRussia Mayhеm198501
112Rysix Gaminglogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Ginge198001
113M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany a1ms0nz19750
114Become Legends logo std.pngDenmark Flikk194501
115GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Xoxo193501
116TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Seth193001
117TBDlogo std.pngSweden Tickeling1930021
118TBDlogo std.pngGermany RijasR191501
119TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Yagsou1910011
120TBDlogo std.pngPoland Image190502
121TBDlogo std.pngFinland Raifla187001
122Veloce Esports logo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Saevid185501
123TBDlogo std.pngFrance Clement184502
124TBDlogo std.pngFrance MAGL18450111
125TBDlogo std.pngNorway Bloodx18400
126TBDlogo std.pngIceland Magnus18350
127TBDlogo std.pngPoland Krejz1815011
128TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom LeoJayT180002
129Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Marcote17950
130TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Edr4k1ll17850
131TBDlogo std.pngSweden Dealersz17850
132GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance M11Z178501
133TBDlogo std.pngRussia KongTV1775012
134TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Freemok1775012
135TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Haxcore17650
136AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland zeek1760011
137Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngIraq Issa176001
138Vodafone Giantslogo std.pngSpain Tedi176001
139NoFlex Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Merijn17600
140TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Zino175501
141Rysix Gaminglogo std.pngFinland Lareez17450
142TBDlogo std.pngSweden drobban174501
143Team-LDLClogo std.pngFrance Spk17300111
144TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Matsoe172501
145TBDlogo std.pngFrance EMXXRR1715011
146TBDlogo std.pngSweden Erouce17150111
147TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Sevenjosh1710021
148TBDlogo std.pngNorway IDrop170001
149GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance NyX17000
150TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Lnuef17000
151FaZe Clanlogo std.pngNetherlands Martoz16950
152TBDlogo std.pngGermany nuggison16900
153Vodafone Giantslogo std.pngSpain xPlash169001
154Prism Ganglogo std.pngBelgium Τeeqzy16850
155OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngFrance Hoppy168002
156Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Maxalibur1675011
157TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Azze167501
158Dynamindlogo std.pngPoland 3vil167001
159Wave Esportslogo std.pngSweden Coffeh16400
160Superiorlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom tommo16300
161TBDlogo std.pngSpain JrgeQ16300
162Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Prisi0n3r016300111
163TBDlogo std.pngRussia Рutrick1625011
164TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Darkorino1620011
165TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raze162001
166TBDlogo std.pngPortugal DanGoms16150
167TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland x8161502
168TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Bast16100
169Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Oslo16050
170TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Snap16000
171TBDlogo std.pngGermany derox1595011
172TBDlogo std.pngNorway Geanzha1590011
173TBDlogo std.pngSerbia Queasy15850
174Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Dyrvig15800
175TBDlogo std.pngSweden Quadra15800
176TBDlogo std.pngIsrael DanDAN15700
177TBDlogo std.pngNorway Troqz157001
178TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Skailer15700
179Rysix Gaminglogo std.pngNetherlands Jaspaay15650
180TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Gamingkuno15600
181Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Luuu15600
182TBDlogo std.pngPoland Kubx1510012
183Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance PodaSai1500012
184Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Xsweeze14850
185TBDlogo std.pngFinland Tobi14850
186TBDlogo std.pngRussia iRezUmi148001
187TBDlogo std.pngPoland Richart14800111
188TBDlogo std.pngFinland Zemee14750
189TBDlogo std.pngSweden Imsdalo14650
190ECV Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Cazorla14600
191TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Jiren14550
192Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Shikuni145001
193Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark Fickzi14450
194Executors Onelogo std.pngNorway Kris14350
195TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic marteen143001
196N47logo std.pngDenmark Jordberry14200
197TBDlogo std.pngSweden Paffpi14200
198TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Noahreyli141002
199Team Uniquelogo std.pngRussia Mirwana141001
200Become Legends logo std.pngUnited Kingdom Hen140501
201Virtus.prologo std.pngBelarus 7ssk713950111
202M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Harmii139501
203TBDlogo std.pngFrance Risk13900
2049INElogo std.pngGermany juliancom13900
205Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Naranj1t0139002
206TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Quinten13800
207Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany JannisZ13650
208TBDlogo std.pngFrance Slowzey13600
209TBDlogo std.pngSerbia TruleX13550
210TBDlogo std.pngFrance Snayzy135501
211TBDlogo std.pngRussia ProximaStar13500111
212TBDlogo std.pngDenmark DollarC134501
213Xypher Esportslogo std.pngSweden Jinzen1345011
214TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nyydo13400
215TBDlogo std.pngFrance Lowless13350
216Vodafone Giantslogo std.pngSpain Markel13300
217Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngBosnia and Herzegovina khuna13300
218TBDlogo std.pngSpain broken133001
219TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance French1320011
220N47logo std.pngDenmark Socka13200
221Team Atlantislogo std.pngGermany DEVIL13000
222TBDlogo std.pngSweden FelixGen12950
223Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Styler12900
224Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Yoda12900
225TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Snadr127501
226Dynamindlogo std.pngPoland Crusti12700
227Team FRAGlogo std.pngNorway duzeboy12700
228TBDlogo std.pngSerbia Perikle XVIII12650
229TBDlogo std.pngRussia Fury Legendary1260011
230Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Freq12500
231TBDlogo std.pngFinland Jjesse12450
232TBDlogo std.pngPoland Advise124502
233M10 eSportslogo std.pngLuxembourg Floriixn12400
234TBDlogo std.pngPoland mocarzz1240011
235TBDlogo std.pngFrance Bouth12300
236Methodlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Jakei12100
237TBDlogo std.pngFrance Kazunaaah12100
238TBDlogo std.pngFinland Riki12000
239TBDlogo std.pngGermany Majest12000
240Xypher Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Caps12000
241TBDlogo std.pngFrance Sayreez120001
242TBDlogo std.pngIceland drepa120001
243Natus Vincerelogo std.pngSweden Bowman12000
244TBDlogo std.pngPoland Tokar118501
245TBDlogo std.pngDenmark BøttchR11850
246Windigo Gaminglogo std.pngUkraine AV pro118501
247TBDlogo std.pngSweden Frenzii118001
248TBDlogo std.pngDenmark EnvY118001
249TBDlogo std.pngFinland Viallinen11800
250TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Phool11800
251TBDlogo std.pngFinland Wam11750
252Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany K0nfetti11700
253TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Zh1ny11650
254Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Antorak11650
255M10 eSportslogo std.pngAustria Legxndz11600
256TBDlogo std.pngSlovakia Starly11500
257Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Potato1150011
258TBDlogo std.pngPoland Laidback11500
259TBDlogo std.pngPortugal PLN11450
260TBDlogo std.pngSoMiN11400
261TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Juzry11350
262Evadelogo std.pngUnited Kingdom AddzZ11300
263TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mashuz113001
264TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Oblivion11300
265TBDlogo std.pngFinland MinZho11100
266BFC Clanlogo std.pngFrance Albraik11100
267TBDlogo std.pngGermany PnR10950
268TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Finnex10800
269Cooler Esportlogo std.pngSweden Gebber107501
270TBDlogo std.pngFinland Nikkeva107001
271TBDlogo std.pngFrance JuleZ1065011
272Xypher Esportslogo std.pngSweden Cookie10600
273Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark gram10450
274Izako Boarslogo std.pngPoland Arokiz10400
275TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Rasney10400
276TBDlogo std.pngRussia Qvado104001
277TBDlogo std.pngFrance ZQ10350
278TBDlogo std.pngGermany WeisseMoehre103001
279TBDlogo std.pngRussia Steptr10300
280TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Flyx10300
281Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark SvendPro10250
282TBDlogo std.pngTurkey justillegal10200
283TBDlogo std.pngDenmark IboooHai10150
284TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Gafow10150
285TBDlogo std.pngNorway Nudelkongen10100
286TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Tickle100002
287TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Ketzon100001
288TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Monkeyf4ce10000
289TheUltimates eSportslogo std.pngSyria Al4n9950
290TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia TaySon9950
291Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Urii9900
292TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Balaskoni9900
293TBDlogo std.pngIsrael FeRinS9900
294TBDlogo std.pngNorway xKumu9850
295TBDlogo std.pngSpain DeNiisS9800
296TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Nymach9800
297TBDlogo std.pngCroatia Doma9800
298Team CryptiKlogo std.pngWales Amusor98001
299TBDlogo std.pngSpain Doraditox9800
300NONAME eSportslogo std.pngRussia oldyz9750
301Team ViaRlogo std.pngDenmark Downs2k9750
302TBDlogo std.pngItaly Jamz9750
303TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Caspersa9750
304Team CryptiKlogo std.pngScotland Gemz9700
305TBDlogo std.pngGermany RazZzero0o9650
306TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Zrool9650
307Dynamindlogo std.pngPoland Snoozlooz9500
308TBDlogo std.pngFrance Mirage9500
309Cream eSportslogo std.pngSpain ZohaaN9425
310TBDlogo std.pngItaly Fredy9400
311TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Snoda9400
312TBDlogo std.pngNorway Technique9400
313QLASHlogo std.pngItaly Zid9350
314TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Illusion9300
315Rysix Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Toorkk9300
316TBDlogo std.pngDenmark WTerp9250
317O'smoselogo std.pngFrance Sops92001
318TBDlogo std.pngAlbania RLluka9200
319TBDlogo std.pngSweden nork9100
320Azur Esportlogo std.pngFrance Masta9100
321TBDlogo std.pngLoru779100
322TBDlogo std.pngItaly Snagged9100
3239INElogo std.pngFrance Pickiss9100
324TBDlogo std.pngSweden Detoox9100
325TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Icetzy9100
326TBDlogo std.pngSpain Tolezito9000
327TBDlogo std.pngScotland PeaK9000
328TBDlogo std.pngRussia H1kkY9000
329TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fey8850
330Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Raptey8800
331Logo std.pngGermany LYGHT88001
332TBDlogo std.pngPoland J4chu880011
333TBDlogo std.pngRussia Wulfee875011
334TBDlogo std.pngGermany Pablo8750
335Become Legends logo std.pngDenmark Anas87001
336TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Shah8700
337TBDlogo std.pngFrance Renik8650
338Team Serenitylogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Louis8650
339TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Flamee8600
340Double Dimensionlogo std.pngRussia Prestige86001
341Team Serenitylogo std.pngUnited Kingdom adn8600
342TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hanckee86001
343TBDlogo std.pngFrance Skrib8600
344TBDlogo std.pngPoland IceFire8550
345Superiorlogo std.pngGermany Jason8550
346NoFlex Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Swaggi8550
347TBDlogo std.pngFrance Scorteck8500
348TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland 6ixJay8500
349TBDlogo std.pngHungary Eragonist8500
350TBDlogo std.pngFrance Decyptos8500
351TBDlogo std.pngSpain MateoZ8500
352Vodafone Giantslogo std.pngSpain Khisanth8500
353Superiorlogo std.pngWales Shaka8500
354TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Timaay8400
355TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Dkokholm8400
356TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Sten8400
357TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Alek8350
358K1ck eSports Clublogo std.pngPortugal MOSh8300
359NewGamblerslogo std.pngFrance Kyzen8250
360TBDlogo std.pngFrance Trixouuu82501
361TBDlogo std.pngPortugal raZguL8200
362TBDlogo std.pngHungary Sweеt8150
363Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark Ndyguden8150
364TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Ks1light8150
365QLASHlogo std.pngItaly Foitte8150
366TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hellfire8150
367TBDlogo std.pngFrance Fateu8150
368TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Poizon8100
369TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Niwra8000
370EKon logo std.pngUnited Kingdom Barqos8000
371TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Peero7850
372TBDlogo std.pngCastery78502
373TBDlogo std.pngFrance Sky78501
374TBDlogo std.pngFrance Leo the crack78501
375Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Fleox7800
376Nexus Gaminglogo std.pngRomania SpeezyX97800
377TBDlogo std.pngFinland SliX7750
378K1ck eSports Clublogo std.pngPortugal MIKES7750
379Team BDS logo std.pngFrance Spolieur7750
380TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jannis7700
381Team Atlantislogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Ice77001
382TBDlogo std.pngIran Prince7650
383TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Skay7600
384TBDlogo std.pngFrance Backed75501
385M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany zwetschkE7500
386Virtual Encounter Gaminglogo std.pngGermany MaxxaM7500
387TBDlogo std.pngFrance Hibuzen7500
388TBDlogo std.pngFrance NGK7400
389TBDlogo std.pngGermany Aura7400
390TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands DjaniBoi7400
391TBDlogo std.pngSpain Serenexo7350
392TBDlogo std.pngSweden Hälfdumb73501
393TBDlogo std.pngSweden Sanderup7300
394TBDlogo std.pngSweden Domilz7300
395TBDlogo std.pngFrance Lee7250
396Stratum Esportslogo std.pngFrance Nayu7250
397300 Spartanslogo std.pngPoland Setty7200
398TBDlogo std.pngRussia Safik7200
399Moscow Five Academylogo std.pngRussia MagVen0m7200
400Primates Esportlogo std.pngFrance BenJyyyy7200
401EKon logo std.pngSlovenia Pezde7200
402TBDlogo std.pngGermany Omer72001
403TBDlogo std.pngFrance Diamonnd7200
404Virtual Encounter Gaminglogo std.pngUkraine TheVs7200
405Slide Esportlogo std.pngFrance Attak7200
406TBDlogo std.pngGermany Setox72001
407NewGamblerslogo std.pngFrance Stig7150
4089INElogo std.pngFrance Madzen7100
409TBDlogo std.pngDenmark CaptainWind7100
410TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Mackiiie7100
411Alliancelogo std.pngSweden Powder7100
412Logo std.pngGermany Emqu7100
413TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland LowOne7100
414TBDlogo std.pngGermany Vortex7100
415TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Takeoffs7000
416TBDlogo std.pngFrance MAYZEN7000
417TBDlogo std.pngUkraine WіngS69001
418TBDlogo std.pngGermany Vass6900
419Virtual Encounter Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Nightsck6900
420TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom cаl6900
421Superiorlogo std.pngGermany Rezon ay68501
422Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark Fex6850
423TBDlogo std.pngDenmark slayyyer6850
424TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Quitoooo6800
425TBDlogo std.pngFrance DMSIK680011
426TBDlogo std.pngNorway Dokko6800
427Primates Esportlogo std.pngFrance Jeadzer6800
428Exaltylogo std.pngFrance G XIII6800
429TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Jarl6800
430TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Wickesy6800
431TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Ngee6750
432TBDlogo std.pngGermany Avtheo6700
433TBDlogo std.pngFrance Hayko6700
434TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Jenner6700
435TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Mavjoe6700
436Rysix Gaminglogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Nerve67001
437TBDlogo std.pngGermany HycrisZ16700
438TBDlogo std.pngHungary MaTeXM86700
439TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom ELLIOTG6650
440TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands crio6600
441Team Hereticslogo std.pngSpain Llobeti466001
442TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Menace6600
443TBDlogo std.pngMinny6550
444TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Grumpyyy6550
445TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Statiska6500
446TBDlogo std.pngFrance Gaiaaa6500
447Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany leonflares65001
448TBDlogo std.pngDenmark ETq6500
449TBDlogo std.pngMorocco Bamboe6500
450TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Herettic6450
451QLASHlogo std.pngItaly CrimiKevin6450
452TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Bl4ck6400
453TBDlogo std.pngFrance NokSs64001
454TBDlogo std.pngNorway Wynzi6400
455TBDlogo std.pngSpain Gancheto6400
456TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Lenzh635011
457TBDlogo std.pngGermany Robnic63501
458TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Rasmusnie6300
459TBDlogo std.pngSpain SaMMyy6300
460Team Uniquelogo std.pngRussia Inclyde63001
461TBDlogo std.pngFrance Braizzouu6300
462TBDlogo std.pngFrance Shaykoz6300
463Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark DucHH6300
464TBDlogo std.pngFinland Komi6300
465TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Miloboyer6300
466TBDlogo std.pngFrance Rexoo6250
467TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nawqa6200
468CSClogo std.pngFinland Kaktus6200
469TBDlogo std.pngFrance Azeonai6200
470Virtual Encounter Gaminglogo std.pngGermany GreenS0ck6200
471STR Teamlogo std.pngItaly Riki6200
472TBDlogo std.pngPoland Flame6200
473AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland Daav6200
474TBDlogo std.pngFrance Chapo6200
475TBDlogo std.pngFrance Malchik6150
476Granit Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Adrian6150
477Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Qln61001
478TBDlogo std.pngFrance Chirow6100
479TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Tamir6100
480N47logo std.pngDenmark Sieba6100
481Team Hereticslogo std.pngSpain MarkiLokuras6100
482KOVA Esportslogo std.pngFinland Flowdi6100
483Team Aspirelogo std.pngAustria vapxrz6100
484TBDlogo std.pngScotland Palmatoro61001
485TBDlogo std.pngFinland DaeZinhoo6050
486TBDlogo std.pngBelarus Rozm4rin60001
487TBDlogo std.pngGermany Еnsаr6000
488300 Spartanslogo std.pngPoland Packo6000
489TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Svennoss6000
490Team Serenitylogo std.pngUnited Kingdom JNips6000
491TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Zyflare6000
492Methodlogo std.pngSweden Noizeeh6000
493Team Serenitylogo std.pngSweden Rass6000
494Superiorlogo std.pngGermany KarmaaNE6000
495TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kobe59501
496Team Sunriselogo std.pngItaly Heatzy5950
497Dynamindlogo std.pngPoland Wilq0o59001
498TBDlogo std.pngGermany Dynamiq5900
499BeGenius ESClogo std.pngFrance Jules59001
500TBDlogo std.pngSpain Byk5850