Power Rankings/PC/Europe

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
< Power Rankings‎ | PC(Redirected from Power Rankings/Europe)
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Andilex4792512673
2100 Thieves.EUlogo std.pngNorway MrSavage4496012528
3NRG Esports.EUlogo std.pngEngland benjyfishy4439512734
4Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngSlovenia TaySon404203423
5Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany JannisZ371354414
6TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Th0masHD364454221
7TBDlogo std.pngPoland Kami35150223
8Team Liquid.eulogo std.pngNetherlands mitr0333454122
9Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance nayte3305510342
10Godsentlogo std.pngSweden wakie330401313
11Cooler Esportlogo std.pngAustria aqua330305422
12Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Kiryache3231875413
13TBDlogo std.pngWales crr313103112
14Become Legendslogo std.pngDenmark Anas31120312
15FaZe Clan.EUlogo std.pngEngland Mongraal307301512
16Team Atlantislogo std.pngGermany LeTsHe307055433
17Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngSerbia Queasy30615212
18Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngSweden chapix30565112
19Godsentlogo std.pngSweden znappy304451223
20Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Flikk2877521
21TBDlogo std.pngGermany Rezon ay28480422
22Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Clement275354442
23Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Styler2668013
24Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia Toose2628523
25Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance BadSniper260454321
26Grizi Esportlogo std.pngSwitzerland 4zr260102465
27Excel Esportslogo std.pngEngland Wolfiez260053522
28Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Keziix255705331
29Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngSerbia TruleX25385211
30TBDlogo std.pngPoland artor2517521
31TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Merijn2432011
32Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngEngland Hardfind242702
33Wave Esportslogo std.pngItaly Steelix2421012
34Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia letw1k32362031
35Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland Raifla23380124
36Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Refsgaard23295121
37Become Legendslogo std.pngEngland Hen232752311
38Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Xsweeze232702121
39Team BDSlogo std.pngFrance Blacky231503441
40TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia K1nzell2238032
41GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Decyptos22220441
42Ovation eSportslogo std.pngSwitzerland Noahreyli22035121
43Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Floki219004751
44Team Vitalitylogo std.pngAustria Stompy21610334
45Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland SliX2137513
46Natus Vincerelogo std.pngRussia 7tor21190221
47TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands milan21080111
48Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland verox20335232
49TBDlogo std.pngGermany Vortex2031011
50TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Matsoe202402
51Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Fray1999021
52Natus Vincerelogo std.pngRussia Рutrick1993012
53Solarylogo std.pngFrance EMXXRR197751223
54TBDlogo std.pngGermany Vadeal19700114
55TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Saevid19535111
56TBDlogo std.pngPoland Kubx1940512
57TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Skram1940511
58Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Mexe19350121
59TBDlogo std.pngRussia L1nkx19180121
60TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Umplify1905521
61TBDlogo std.pngEngland Badarman18870
62TBDlogo std.pngEngland kura18535
63Solarylogo std.pngFrance MAGL18485223
64Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany maestro18420111
65Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Ditrхх1834011
66Cooler Esportlogo std.pngBelgium Noward18185113
67Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Kаrtun178801
68Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fastroki175801121
69HellRaiserslogo std.pngRussia Qvado174554
70TBDlogo std.pngNorway IDrop1743512
71TBDlogo std.pngEngland Pinq174052
72Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Siberiajkee1736011
73TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kylie173201121
74TBDlogo std.pngItaly Snagged17235111
75Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland scolleh171551
76TBDlogo std.pngEngland Virsuh17110111
77TBDlogo std.pngEngland Castery1705013
78TBDlogo std.pngPoland Rakso1699523
79TBDlogo std.pngSweden Drobban1697512
80TBDlogo std.pngNorway Dokko16950
81M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Еnsаr1683011
82TBDlogo std.pngEngland AstroSMZ166352
83TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly AyarBaffo15770
84TBDlogo std.pngEngland Michael156001
85Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance ZQ1560011
86Athletix eSportlogo std.pngEngland adn15535
87Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark Deqzyy151901
88Athletix eSportlogo std.pngNetherlands Lnuef151201
89TBDlogo std.pngItaly Heatzy1511011
90Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark kejseR149801
91Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Trippernn1491521
92TBDlogo std.pngGermany Karma14855
93TBDlogo std.pngRussia iRezUmi144851
94TBDlogo std.pngSweden crue144552
95Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark ETq14375
96TBDlogo std.pngPoland Teeq1437021
97Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngNetherlands Jaspaay1401511
98Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Paddy139851
99Nakamalogo std.pngSweden Kidbocaj136401
100TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Stormyrite135451
101GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance GRA1E1352021
102TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Nate135101
103TBDlogo std.pngNorway Endretta1343011
104TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bobo13425112
105TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Freemok13355
106Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Kyzen132802211
107TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fey132551
108GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Shaykoz13200221
109Athletix eSportlogo std.pngNetherlands Swaggi131551
110Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Maage1310511
111Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngEngland Sevenjosh13060
112Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngNorthern Ireland VibezUKz13035
113TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Klusia129801
114TBDlogo std.pngEngland Louis129001
115TBDlogo std.pngCosta Rica Sebby12790
116TopLevellogo std.pngWales Ghosty4k1277011
117TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Alpha1259532
118TBDlogo std.pngItaly Fredy125551
119TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Robabz1253521
120TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Slender125252
121Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngDenmark swampz123401
122TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jenner12235
123Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland Lareez1200522
124TBDlogo std.pngGermany 7Pusher120001
125TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Yagsou1179511
126Team Homynologo std.pngFrance airknn1178021
127Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngWales Primzhy1175011
128Logo std.pngFinland Akusto116851
129TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jakei11685
130TBDlogo std.pngNorway NemZ11645
131M10 eSportslogo std.pngNorway nyhrox1164511
132Logo std.pngFrance Lowless1164021
133Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic marteen116001
134Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngSwitzerland Kiraah1152511
135Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance Snayzy11445132
136TBDlogo std.pngNorway Geanzha11250
137TBDlogo std.pngSweden Xsterioz11180
138Veloce Esportslogo std.pngScotland Core1116011
139Granit Gaminglogo std.pngFinland DaeZinhoo11095
140TBDlogo std.pngPoland Setty1109011
141TBDlogo std.pngGermany LYGHT109851
142TBDlogo std.pngPoland Packo1097511
143OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngEngland Diablo10620
144Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Yoda10550
145FURY Australialogo std.pngDenmark FlowiS103701
146VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Cvrby103151
147TBDlogo std.pngRussia Safik10165
148TBDlogo std.pngPortugal MOSh101451
149M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Floriixn100551
150Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Swag9965
151Team Saqr.EUlogo std.pngFrance Niasen99502
152TBDlogo std.pngDenmark elokratz987511
153TBDlogo std.pngWales TomzyV198651
154Team Vitalitylogo std.pngSwitzerland Airwaks979511
155Wave Esportslogo std.pngPoland Advise97201
156Team Atlantislogo std.pngFinland Kaxie96851
157Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic Minny96501
158Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Styrsix9635
159Become Legendslogo std.pngSweden Edison9625
160TBDlogo std.pngDenmark IboooHai9615
161TBDlogo std.pngLithuania RedRush95151
162TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance BlastR9450222
163TBDlogo std.pngRussia Fury Legendary9445
164TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raze9440
165TBDlogo std.pngFrance Skite9435321
166TBDlogo std.pngIran Imanust iwnl9400
167Team Devourlogo std.pngSweden WaiZ9305
168TBDlogo std.pngRussia Rotory9120
169Wave Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Wraxx9055
170TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kobe903011
171Gen.G Esports.EUlogo std.pngSweden Moqii8915
172Become Legendslogo std.pngNorway Pr0vokd88251
173Slide Esportlogo std.pngFrance Mayzen882013
174TBDlogo std.pngEngland SHADOW8815
175TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland lolb0om881011
176Granit Gaminglogo std.pngTurkey Locik8770
177TBDlogo std.pngEngland Smudge8720
178Xypher Esportslogo std.pngEngland Passivq87201
179Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Jamside86951
180Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Bryzee867511
181TBDlogo std.pngGermany Hycr1s86552
182NOMlogo std.pngIsrael SoMiN86351
183TBDlogo std.pngSweden Reyed8625
184Polaris Gaminglogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland vеvi8510
185Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngFinland MinZho8455
186Glorious Esportlogo std.pngFrance Nawqa83901
187Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance PodaSai8355
188Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Nikof834011
189TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands TriZoX8290
190Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Boyer8285
191Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain JoYe82651
192TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Dadol8250
193Solarylogo std.pngSwitzerland Kinstaar82301224
194Team Aztechlogo std.pngEngland Coolestcarrot9998230
195Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance LaiiZeN82251
196M10 eSportslogo std.pngAustria Legxndz8205
197TBDlogo std.pngFrance FlyZAK81451
198NOMlogo std.pngIsrael DanDAN8080
199TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Zh1ny8055
200Team Atlantislogo std.pngEngland Magin80501
201TBDlogo std.pngGermany Artox8050
202TBDlogo std.pngRussia Steptr8010
203TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nav8005
204Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Ardit8000
205TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Azze7915
206TBDlogo std.pngNorway KruttGutt7885
207TBDlogo std.pngPoland luKi78401
208TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fex7830
209TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Mr.J77901
210Gambit Esportslogo std.pngBelarus Mawakha77601
211TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WYZIP766512
212Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic Huty76401
213Onyx Gaminglogo std.pngUkraine WіngS7640
214Finestlogo std.pngIsrael Tamir76101
215Logo std.pngFrance Naekoz7590111
216TBDlogo std.pngEngland Tuckz75751
217TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Deside1675201
218Helsinki Redslogo std.pngFinland BELAEU75101
219Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngNetherlands Zino75101
220Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngTurkey Erm00n7460
221Onyx Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Zawnie7455
222M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Pepper74301
223Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngRussia shizogod7425
224TBDlogo std.pngFrance Braize7425111
225VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany PnR7375
226Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Finnex7365
227TBDlogo std.pngRussia FiR3hUNTER7355
228AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain DiegoGB73301
229TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Falconly7315121
230OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngFrance Kebo7300
231Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain Gancheto72601
232Logo std.pngUkraine Unreal7255
233Team Quesologo std.pngSpain AleWar72351
234Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Benjy4k7215
235Nakamalogo std.pngSweden Mappi7180
236TBDlogo std.pngNorway xKumu7175
237Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Kylix7155
238TBDlogo std.pngChile McDaBeast7150
239Team Aztechlogo std.pngPortugal Kikoo70601
240Team Homynologo std.pngFrance Sunddely704521
241Glorious Esportlogo std.pngFrance Wanlast69851
242Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark MarkusC6975
243Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Voidd6965
244TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Axces6925
245Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain Kiujy6915
246TBDlogo std.pngLatvia Domentos69101
247Outcast Regionlogo std.pngFrance Trixouuu6910
248Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Pablo6900
249ALOFTlogo std.pngFinland Shipenen6855
250SMASH Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Rojo68501
251OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngPoland J4chu68401
252AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland Czajnikkk68251
253Become Legendslogo std.pngNorway Technique6800
254TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland x86800
255TBDlogo std.pngRomania zAndy6785
256TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngGermany Night6760
257TBDlogo std.pngFrance Frozen67351
258TBDlogo std.pngFinland Tobi67151
259OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngEngland Zeno6690
260TBDlogo std.pngFrance Keolys66851
261Team Homynologo std.pngFrance Pickiss667511
262Xypher Esportslogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Bobby6650
263TT9logo std.pngEngland Peach6610
264TBDlogo std.pngSweden LeftEye6605
265TBDlogo std.pngFrance Viper66001
266TBDlogo std.pngNorway Vetle6595
267TBDlogo std.pngEngland LeoJayT6585
268Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Timaay6580
269TBDlogo std.pngAlbania RLluka6575
270NewGamblerslogo std.pngDukey64852
271TBDlogo std.pngRussia Pror0k16475
272Ghost Gaming.EUlogo std.pngGermany Kamo6430
2734Elementslogo std.pngNetherlands Apen6425
274Eterna Gaminglogo std.pngGermany KarmaaNE6425
275Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland Pepe6415
276TBDlogo std.pngNorway intеl6375
277VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany ZahnlosesZebra6360
278Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Popo6340
279ALOFTlogo std.pngNetherlands Jurrі63401
280Myztro Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Whai6325
281TBDlogo std.pngGermany raavo0x63201
282KPI Gaminglogo std.pngSpain MateoZ6290
283TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Rasney6285
2844Elementslogo std.pngWales Ksyx6260
285Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Noka62501
286Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Voxe61951
287Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Antorak616011
288TBDlogo std.pngEngland ShadeCOT6100
289TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Dyox6075
290TBDlogo std.pngSweden Fnajen6070
291Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Urii6065
292Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Accis6045
293TBDlogo std.pngGermany Y0ah6045
294Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Belusi6030
2954Elementslogo std.pngEngland Surprise6010
296ALOFTlogo std.pngNetherlands milaniwnl6005
297AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain Serenexo6000
298TBDlogo std.pngNorway Troqz5970
299TBDlogo std.pngGermany Coldflame5920
300Become Legendslogo std.pngIceland Magnus5910
301TBDlogo std.pngIsrael FrenzyFishy5875
302Team Wavylogo std.pngFrance Skrib5870
303G2 Esportslogo std.pngSlovenia Tohaj5850
304Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Fanta583031
305TBDlogo std.pngGermany Omer58251
306TBDlogo std.pngSpain Kkwet5815
307TBDlogo std.pngFrance egrm578011
308TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orkh5775
309TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jason5760
310TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Balaskoni5735
311ROG Esportlogo std.pngFrance Skydeun5725111
312TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Miro5725
313TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Kayzler5715
314TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Pnkayy56451
315TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hygge56001
316Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Tackyy5590
317Dreagslogo std.pngFrance Albraik55601
318TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nebby5550
319Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany juliancom55151
320TBDlogo std.pngNorthern Ireland Samd5510
321Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly ARDI55001
322TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WIIP5500
323TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kpzet5490
324TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mikkelreb0rn5485
325TBDlogo std.pngFinland Anddone5465
326TBDlogo std.pngPoland Shadow54501
327One X Esportlogo std.pngFrance QKAIIN5450
328TBDlogo std.pngNorway Kris53751
329TBDlogo std.pngFrance Kazunaaah53701
330TBDlogo std.pngEngland Meakin5350
331TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngTurkey Serhat5325
332TBDlogo std.pngRussia Loru5325
333Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Kqin5300
334TBDlogo std.pngFrance gogos52901
335TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Hulkk5290
336TBDlogo std.pngEngland Birchh5260
337TBDlogo std.pngItaly Shmeky52251
338TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nyydo5210
339TBDlogo std.pngFrance Attak52051
340TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Neo5200
341TBDlogo std.pngDenmark PenguWingu5185
342Aequilibritas eSportslogo std.pngGermany Jannes5160
343Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Seanvp51202
344TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Icetzy51001
345TBDlogo std.pngPoland Rejek5095
346TBDlogo std.pngWales Shaka5080
347TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Darkorino5080
348Solarylogo std.pngFrance Hunter5070
349TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands iAgonyii5060
350TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Forcezkiy5050
351TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bayon5050
352TBDlogo std.pngEngland paуlor5040
353Ovation eSportslogo std.pngSwitzerland Arion5040
354TBDlogo std.pngRussia Wulfee5040
355Athletix eSportlogo std.pngFrance Slovay5035
356TBDlogo std.pngRussia 1lushaFN5010
357TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom kaee5000
358TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Essitam4975
359Samsung MorningStarslogo std.pngItaly Jamz4965
360TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Downs2k4950
361TBDlogo std.pngWales Kcv4945
362TBDlogo std.pngSweden Halfdumb4930
363Quartz Esportlogo std.pngFrance Froggy4925
364TBDlogo std.pngFinland tleq4915
365Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Rloa4915
366Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Zeston4895
367TBDlogo std.pngDenmark PabloWingu4890
368Team Heretics.EUlogo std.pngSpain Llobeti44890
3694Elementslogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Brownеr48251
370TBDlogo std.pngRussia Mayhеm4825
371ESpumalogo std.pngDenmark Tiltern48101
372TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Rabid4810
373TBDlogo std.pngSweden Diocese4805
374Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Dyrvig4785
375TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngGermany Nuаriх4785
376Eterna Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Tillv147801
377TBDlogo std.pngPoland JarkoS4775
378TBDlogo std.pngEngland Juzry4775
379TBDlogo std.pngSweden Cookie4750
380TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hottie47351
381TBDlogo std.pngEngland Ramb04725
382TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly xjiuO4725
383TBDlogo std.pngSweden nork4710
384Aequilibritas eSportslogo std.pngGermany Celestan4705
385TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Caspersa4705
386TBDlogo std.pngEstonia OGMATTIAS4630
387TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mevz4625
388TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Miloboyer4625
389Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark Ndyguden4625
390TBDlogo std.pngEngland Chagsy4615
391M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany a1ms0nz4610
392TBDlogo std.pngNorway Slow4600
393OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngFrance Slq45851
394TBDlogo std.pngTrxx4580
395Rhyme Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Koudyeu4560
396TBDlogo std.pngPoland Klzzy4545
397Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngItaly clair4525
398TBDlogo std.pngUkraine KelFy4525
399TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Jamieef4500
400TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Ks1light4500
401TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Nipsy4495
402ALOFTlogo std.pngLithuania Slimey4495
403OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngEngland Lzrxy4480
404TBDlogo std.pngUkraine rolixen4480
405Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngSweden Nikebord4475
406TBDlogo std.pngSweden SUBO4470
407TBDlogo std.pngDenmark CaptainWind44601
408Wake Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Bright2K4445
409Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain SaMMyy4425
410TBDlogo std.pngEngland Fusion4405
411TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly YEW4385
412TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Dexter4385
413Wygers EClogo std.pngSpain broken4375
414TBDlogo std.pngAustria Fleox4365
415TBDlogo std.pngEngland Handy4365
416TBDlogo std.pngIraq Issa4350
417BeGenius ESClogo std.pngBelgium Jules43501
418TBDlogo std.pngFinland Nikkeva4325
419TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Sharkx4320
420TBDlogo std.pngNorthern Ireland Logic4315
421Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland fsi4280
422TBDlogo std.pngFrance XpeR4260
4234Elementslogo std.pngEngland Venο4260
424Team Exceptislogo std.pngFrance Shaunns4250
425TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kroq4225
426TBDlogo std.pngSweden Tchub4190
427TBDlogo std.pngSpain ManuM4175
428TBDlogo std.pngWales Amusor4170
429TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance TheVic41601
430TBDlogo std.pngPoland Hoopek41251
431TBDlogo std.pngSpain Zeetaa4120
432TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly Rise4115
433TBDlogo std.pngDenmark DollarC4105
434Team Selectlogo std.pngEngland Bloomy4100
435TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands CryzZ4100
436Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland Orbs4100
437TBDlogo std.pngSweden Erouce4095
438M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fledermoys40851
439STR Teamlogo std.pngItaly Rqyzz4085
440Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland Jetsku4065
441TBDlogo std.pngFrance MLK4050
442Logo std.pngGermany Claven40301
443TBDlogo std.pngEngland Barqos4030
444Logo std.pngLithuania MDTwins4030
445TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Remixeu4000
446TBDlogo std.pngSpain SrStrikerr4000
447TBDlogo std.pngEngland lewis3990
448TBDlogo std.pngFrance Crimsou39501
449TBDlogo std.pngNorway scriwy3940
450TBDlogo std.pngSweden Sapiros3925
451TBDlogo std.pngEngland flamee3925
452TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Zеyrox3915
453TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hellfire3915
454Xypher Esportslogo std.pngGermany Glory3915
455TBDlogo std.pngFrance Hynei3895
456Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Scout3875
457TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Yungriftz3875
458TBDlogo std.pngSweden Melle-3875
459TBDlogo std.pngPoland Krejz3860
460TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Vato385011
461TBDlogo std.pngFrance Ender3830
462Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Marcote3830
463VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Hood Lucy3825
464GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Blax3815
465BeGenius ESClogo std.pngFrance EsTyftn3775
466TBDlogo std.pngJamaica Kymz3770
467Team Aztechlogo std.pngNorway Shani3715
468TBDlogo std.pngGermany Goozhhh3700
469TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Th0mas3700
470Xypher Esportslogo std.pngSweden klown37001
471TBDlogo std.pngEngland Marcel3700
472TBDlogo std.pngSweden FelixGen3675
473Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Rekins36701
474TBDlogo std.pngRomania Rz3650
475TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Escanor3650
476TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Flecken3640
477TBDlogo std.pngGermany Drevix3625
478TBDlogo std.pngPoland BanDovv3625
479TBDlogo std.pngNoxy3615
480TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Luca3610
481TBDlogo std.pngEngland Bugha3605
482ALOFTlogo std.pngEngland Shadzz3600
483Mav3ricks eSports Clublogo std.pngSpain Black4sta3590
484TBDlogo std.pngFinland 404ROCKY3585
485TBDlogo std.pngYvsuf3580
486Logo std.pngGermany OS Hijoe3580
487TBDlogo std.pngAustria Tschinken356511
488TBDlogo std.pngLaser3550
489AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain DeNiisS35301
490TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands SamTheOne3525
491TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Alex3525
492TBDlogo std.pngEngland Alfieyrf3500
493TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Finnscoot3500
494Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Crippa3490
495Logo std.pngLithuania Ogurchik3480
496TBDlogo std.pngEngland Gonzo3480
497Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany RijasR3475
498TBDlogo std.pngRussia KongTV3475
499TBDlogo std.pngSpain Retrohs34451
500DualMedia Esportslogo std.pngFrance DualMedia DKS3440