Power Rankings/Europe

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1NRG Esportslogo std.pngUnited Kingdom benjyfishy615001134
2FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Mongraal53400943
3Team Atlantislogo std.pngNetherlands Mitr050950753
4Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngAustria Stompy471504431
5Cooler Esportlogo std.pngAustria aqua4410053
6Team SoloMidlogo std.pngSweden crue43350111
7NRG Esportslogo std.pngNorway MrSavage408503133
8Solarylogo std.pngSwitzerland Kinstaar399001112
9Solarylogo std.pngFrance Nikof380502512
10LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance Skite373002211
11Solarylogo std.pngSwitzerland Airwaks370502412
12Helsinki Redslogo std.pngFinland BELAEU37050123
13Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Klusia3560013
14Lazarus Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Rojo350001111
15Gambit Esportslogo std.pngGermany fwexY34850411
16Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance BadSniper348002
17Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngAustria Tschinken34200323
18Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia letw1k3341503121
19LeStream Esportlogo std.pngSwitzerland Vato341503312
20TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Th0masHD3390012
21TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance BlastR3385012
22TBDlogo std.pngSweden chapix3305021
23Lazarus Esportslogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Wolfiez3200011
24Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Boyer3100022
25Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngUnited Kingdom itemm3040012
26Fnaticlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom verox3030021
27Team Secretlogo std.pngLatvia Domentos3005031
28Team Atlantislogo std.pngSlovenia K1nzell2980021
29Solarylogo std.pngFrance Hunter29300112
30G2 Esportslogo std.pngSlovenia Tohaj29050122
31Dynamindlogo std.pngPoland Teeq28400111
32LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance nayte282501121
33Misfits Gaminglogo std.pngNorway Osmo2810014
34TBDlogo std.pngNorway nyhrox2790011
35TBDlogo std.pngFinland Kaxie276501122
36Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngSweden beehive2715011
37Veloce Esports logo std.pngRepublic of Ireland lolb0om27150
38TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Skram2705011
39Fnaticlogo std.pngTurkey MOTOR2660011
40Team Vitalitylogo std.pngBelgium DRG2640012
41TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orange2620011
42Team Secretlogo std.pngNetherlands Milan25900231
43Misfits Gaminglogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Kylix2585011
44TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom crr2570021
45FaZe Clanlogo std.pngSpain Vorwenn252501
46Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Andilex246751
47Team Vitalitylogo std.pngLuxembourg Hawkers2445011
48Misfits Gaminglogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Ares2405011
49TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Alpha2400012
50TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Mexe2385012
51Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Crippa2380011
52Fnaticlogo std.pngNorway Pr0vokd237501
53Gambit Esportslogo std.pngUnited Kingdom AstroSMZ23500
54Team Atlantislogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Magin2345011
55Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance KeolyS2330011
56TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Robabz232501
57Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland luKi2310011
58TBDlogo std.pngScotland Core23050
59AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland JarkoS226001111
60Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark kejseR2255011
61Gambit Esportslogo std.pngBelarus Mawakha225002
62TBDlogo std.pngSweden wakie22400
63LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance Blax2215011
64Misfits Gaminglogo std.pngNorway Endretta22150211
65Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia Toose22100112
66Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia Melside2210011
67Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Orkh217751
68Raised by Kingslogo std.pngSweden Ritz2165011
69Cooler Esportlogo std.pngBelgium Noward216501
70Executors Onelogo std.pngLithuania RedRush21550
71TBDlogo std.pngPoland Smiley2100011
72Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Trippernn209501
73Become Legends logo std.pngSweden Tchub2090021
74TBDlogo std.pngPoland artorr205501
75TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom scolly204501
76LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance TheVic2005012
77Team Atlantislogo std.pngGermany LeTsHe199001
78TBDlogo std.pngSpain DiegoGB19750
79Fnaticlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom smeef19750
80Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Hoopek196501
81TBDlogo std.pngSweden McDaBeast19450
82TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Falconly194501
83Executors Onelogo std.pngSweden znappy18800
84TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Umplify1875011
85TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Beast18650
86TBDlogo std.pngGermany 7Pusher18550
87M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Pepper184001
88Team uNplogo std.pngIsrael Risk18000
89Team ViaRlogo std.pngDenmark Refsgaard178501
90Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Kamo178501
91TBDlogo std.pngSweden Tickeling176502
92Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Jamside1765011
93Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngIraq Issa176001
94Raised by Kingslogo std.pngSweden LeftEye173501
95TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Ginge173001
96TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom zull173001
97Become Legends logo std.pngDenmark Flikk172501
98GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Deadra172501
99TBDlogo std.pngDenmark elokratz1710012
100Team Atlantislogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Tuckz17100
101TBDlogo std.pngDenmark MarkusC170501
102TBDlogo std.pngSpain Belvid170501
103NoFlex Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Nate17000
104TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Miro1685011
105Dynamindlogo std.pngPoland Rakso166751
106GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Xoxo166501
107AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland zeek1650011
108Vodafone Giantslogo std.pngSpain Tedi164001
109TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Yagsou1640011
110Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Marcote16350
111Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Prisi0n3r016300111
112GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance M11Z161501
113M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany a1ms0nz16150
114TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Bast16100
115Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Maxalibur1605011
116Raised by Kingslogo std.pngSweden Zyppan16050
117Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance SqualzK160001
118Team-LDLClogo std.pngFrance Spk16000111
119NoFlex Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Merijn16000
120TBDlogo std.pngGermany derox159501
121TBDlogo std.pngSweden Dealersz15950
122TBDlogo std.pngRussia Kiryache32159502
123TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Haxcore159501
124Natus Vincerelogo std.pngNetherlands Lnuef15900
125EKon logo std.pngGermany Fray15850
126TBDlogo std.pngGermany nuggison15800
127Prism Ganglogo std.pngBelgium Τeeqzy15700
128TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom tommo15700
129TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Seth157001
130TBDlogo std.pngFrance MAGL155501
131Valhalla Vikingslogo std.pngPortugal Edr4k1ll15550
132M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fledermoys155501
133TBDlogo std.pngNorway Pate1k15450111
134TBDlogo std.pngNorway Bloodx15450
135Myztro Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Whai15300
136Winstrike Teamlogo std.pngRussia Mayhеm152501
137TBDlogo std.pngFinland Lareez15150
138TBDlogo std.pngFrance Clement151002
139TBDlogo std.pngSpain JrgeQ15100
140Wave Esportslogo std.pngSweden Coffeh14900
141TBDlogo std.pngGermany RijasR14850
142TBDlogo std.pngNorway IDrop146501
143TBDlogo std.pngRussia Siberiajkee146502
144TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Zino14650
145TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom LeoJayT14600
146Valhalla Vikingslogo std.pngPortugal DanGoms14550
147Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Luuu14500
148TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Skailer14350
149Evadelogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Nebby14300
150TBDlogo std.pngSweden drobban14300
151TBDlogo std.pngSweden Paffpi14200
152Team uNplogo std.pngIsrael DanDAN14100
153TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance French1405011
154Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance EMXXRR14050
155TBDlogo std.pngFinland Raifla14050
156TBDlogo std.pngFinland Tobi14050
157TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Matsoe1400011
158TBDlogo std.pngNorway Troqz139501
159GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance NyX13950
160TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic marteen137001
161Executors Onelogo std.pngNorway Kris13650
162TBDlogo std.pngPoland Richart1357511
163TBDlogo std.pngSweden Erouce13550111
164TBDlogo std.pngRussia KongTV1355012
165TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Darkorino135001
166ECV Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Cazorla13400
167Xypher eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Snap13400
168TBDlogo std.pngFrance Hoppy133502
169Dynamindlogo std.pngPoland 3vil13250
170TheUltimates eSportslogo std.pngSerbia Queasy13250
171Virtus.prologo std.pngBelarus 7ssk71315011
172Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Xsweeze13150
173TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nyydo13100
174TBDlogo std.pngPoland Krejz13050
175Natus Vincerelogo std.pngNetherlands Quinten13000
176TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Jaspaay12950
177TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Stormyrite1295011
178Valhalla Vikingslogo std.pngSweden Imsdalo12950
179TBDlogo std.pngSerbia TruleX12950
180Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Dyrvig12900
181TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Sevenjosh129001
182TBDlogo std.pngSweden Quadra12800
183Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Shikuni127751
184M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Harmii127501
185TBDlogo std.pngNorway Geanzha12700
186TBDlogo std.pngRussia ProximaStar1270011
187TBDlogo std.pngPoland Image126751
188Dynamindlogo std.pngPoland Crusti12675
189Evadelogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Saevid12650
190TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Azze126501
191TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Gamingkuno12600
192N47logo std.pngDenmark Jordberry12600
193Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Oslo12550
194Vodafone Giantslogo std.pngSpain Markel12500
195Become Legends logo std.pngUnited Kingdom Hen12450
196Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark Fickzi12450
197TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Freemok1245012
198Evadelogo std.pngIceland Magnus12400
199Xypher eSportslogo std.pngSweden Jinzen1235011
200TBDlogo std.pngFrance Bouth12300
201FaZe Clanlogo std.pngNetherlands Martoz12250
202Team Uniquelogo std.pngRussia Mirwana122001
203TBDlogo std.pngFinland Zemee12100
204TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland x812050
205Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Naranj1t0120502
206TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raze12050
207TBDlogo std.pngGermany Majest12000
208TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom JNips12000
209Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Yoda11800
210Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Potato1175011
211TBDlogo std.pngRussia Fury Legendary117001
212Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance PodaSai11650
213TBDlogo std.pngFrance Lowless11650
214TBDlogo std.pngSweden FelixGen11500
215TBDlogo std.pngFinland Viallinen11400
216TBDlogo std.pngSpain broken11400
217Natus Vincerelogo std.pngSweden Bowman11400
218Logo std.pngDenmark BøttchR11350
219TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Noahreyli113001
220TBDlogo std.pngPoland mocarzz112501
221N47logo std.pngDenmark Socka11200
222TBDlogo std.pngDenmark EnvY11150
223TBDlogo std.pngDenmark DollarC110001
224TBDlogo std.pngGermany JulianCoM11000
225TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Oblivion10950
226Team Atlantislogo std.pngGermany Devil10900
227Oserv Esportlogo std.pngFrance SlowZey10800
228TBDlogo std.pngGreece Villex108001
229Azur Esportlogo std.pngFrance Kazunaaa10800
230TBDlogo std.pngBosnia and Herzegovina khuna10800
231TBDlogo std.pngFrance Sayreez108001
232TBDlogo std.pngSweden Frenzii107501
233TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Snadr107001
234TBDlogo std.pngIceland drepa10650
235TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Caps10650
236TheUltimates eSportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Rex10600
237Stratum Esportslogo std.pngFrance Snayzy106001
238TBDlogo std.pngRussia Рutrick105501
239TBDlogo std.pngPoland Kubx1055011
240DreamTeam logo std.pngSwitzerland Tickle105001
241Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany K0nfetti10500
242TBDlogo std.pngIsrael SoMiN10500
243Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark gram10450
244TBDlogo std.pngPortugal PLN10450
245TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Phool10400
246Team FRAGlogo std.pngNorway Duzeboy10350
247Cooler Esportlogo std.pngSweden Gebber103501
248Evadelogo std.pngUnited Kingdom AddzZ10250
249TBDlogo std.pngGermany Styler10200
250TBDlogo std.pngSlovakia Starly10150
251TBDlogo std.pngSerbia Perikle10150
252Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark Zrool99501
253TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mashuz9950
254TBDlogo std.pngFinland Riki9900
255Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Freq9800
256TBDlogo std.pngFinland Jjesse9800
257TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Nymach9750
258TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Jiren9750
259TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Juzry9700
260TBDlogo std.pngGermany JannisZ9650
261Methodlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Jakei9650
262TBDlogo std.pngRussia iRezUmi96001
263TBDlogo std.pngFrance JuleZ955011
264TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Gafow9550
265Stratum Esportslogo std.pngFrance Mirage9500
266Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Antorak9450
267TBDlogo std.pngSpain ZohaaN9425
268TBDlogo std.pngPoland Laidback9400
269Dynamindlogo std.pngPoland Snoozlooz9350
270TBDlogo std.pngTurkey justillegal9300
2714Elements Esportslogo std.pngGermany Toorkk9300
272Logo std.pngDenmark WTerp9250
273Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Urii9250
274TBDlogo std.pngGermany Menace9200
275TBDlogo std.pngSweden Detoox9100
276TBDlogo std.pngNorway Nudelkongen9100
277Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark SvendPro9050
278TBDlogo std.pngGermany PnR9050
279TBDlogo std.pngPoland Advise90251
280TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Balaskoni9000
281TBDlogo std.pngSpain Tolezito9000
282Vodafone Giantslogo std.pngSpain xPlash9000
283TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Finnex9000
284TBDlogo std.pngCroatia Doma8950
285Team ViaRlogo std.pngDenmark Downs2k8950
286TheUltimates eSportslogo std.pngSyria Al4n8950
287Windigo Gaminglogo std.pngUkraine AV pro89001
2889INElogo std.pngFrance Pickiss8800
289TBDlogo std.pngSweden nork8800
290TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Zh1ny8750
291PENTA Sportslogo std.pngAustria Legxndz8700
292Team uNplogo std.pngIsrael FeRinS8600
293Radical9logo std.pngAlbania RLluka8600
294TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Rasney8600
295TBDlogo std.pngFinland MinZho8500
296TBDlogo std.pngHungary Eragonist8500
297TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland 6ixJay8500
298TBDlogo std.pngFinland Wam8500
299TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Sten8400
300Team uNplogo std.pngIsrael Illusion8400
301TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Flyx8400
302Azur Esportlogo std.pngFrance Masta8400
303TBDlogo std.pngNorway Technique8400
304TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Dkokholm8400
305Moscow Five Academylogo std.pngRussia Wulfee835011
306TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Snoda8300
307TBDlogo std.pngLuxembourg Floriixn8300
308O'smoselogo std.pngFrance Sops83001
309TBDlogo std.pngSpain DeNiisS8300
310TBDlogo std.pngItaly Fredy8300
311Horizon EClogo std.pngSpain Doraditox8200
312TBDlogo std.pngRussia Qvado81501
313TBDlogo std.pngFrance ZQ8150
314TBDlogo std.pngNorway xKumu8150
315NoFlex Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Swaggi8150
316Izako Boarslogo std.pngPoland Arokiz8125
317EKon logo std.pngSweden Cookie8100
318Vodafone Giantslogo std.pngSpain Khisanth8100
319TBDlogo std.pngItaly Jamz8050
320Stratum Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Ketzon80001
321TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Monkeyf4ce8000
322TBDlogo std.pngGermany WeisseMoehre7900
323TBDlogo std.pngFrance Renik7850
324Team CryptiKlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Amusor7800
325TBDlogo std.pngRussia Steptr7800
326TBDlogo std.pngItaly Snagged7800
327Nexus Gaminglogo std.pngRomania SpeezyX97800
328TBDlogo std.pngGermany Aura7800
329NONAME eSportslogo std.pngRussia oldyz7750
330K1ck eSports Clublogo std.pngPortugal MIKES7750
331TBDlogo std.pngFrance Leo the crack7750
332TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Shah7700
333BFC Clanlogo std.pngFrance Albraik7700
334TBDlogo std.pngPoland IceFire7600
335TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia Slove7600
336TBDlogo std.pngPoland Tokar7600
337TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Skay7600
338K1ck eSports Clublogo std.pngPortugal raZguL7600
339Logo std.pngDenmark Hellfire7550
340TBDlogo std.pngFrance Backed75501
341TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Poizon7500
342Double Dimensionlogo std.pngRussia Prestige75001
343M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany zwetschkE7500
344TBDlogo std.pngFrance Hibuzen7500
345TBDlogo std.pngPoland Setty7425
346Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Raptey7400
347TBDlogo std.pngSweden Domilz7300
348TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Bloomy7300
349TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Takeoffs7300
350TBDlogo std.pngSweden Sanderup7300
351Logo std.pngDenmark IboooHai7250
352TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Icetzy7200
353TBDlogo std.pngFrance Diamonnd7200
354Logo std.pngUkraine TheVs7200
355TBDlogo std.pngFrance Decyptos7100
356Alliancelogo std.pngSweden Powder7100
357Team CryptiKlogo std.pngScotland Gemz7100
358TBDlogo std.pngGermany MaxxaM7100
359Radical9logo std.pngDenmark Alek7000
360TBDlogo std.pngFrance Madzen7000
361TBDlogo std.pngFinland Nikkeva7000
362Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark Ndyguden6950
363Team Atlantislogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Ice69001
364TBDlogo std.pngGermany RazZzero0o6900
365Evadelogo std.pngNetherlands Niwra6900
366Stratum Esportslogo std.pngFrance Nayu6900
367TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Caspersa6850
368TBDlogo std.pngFrance Omy6800
369TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands DjaniBoi6800
370TBDlogo std.pngGermany Pablo6800
371TBDlogo std.pngGermany LYGHT68001
372TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom ELLIOTG6650
373Team Hereticslogo std.pngSpain Llobeti466001
374TBDlogo std.pngScotland PeaK6600
375TBDlogo std.pngFrance NGK6600
376TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fey6600
377TBDlogo std.pngFrance Skrib6600
378TBDlogo std.pngIran Prince6550
379TBDlogo std.pngFrance Scorteck6500
380TBDlogo std.pngDenmark SLAYYYER6500
381NewGamblerslogo std.pngFrance Kyzen6500
382TBDlogo std.pngGermany Blurry6450
383TBDlogo std.pngGermany adn6400
384TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Bl4ck6400
385Radical9logo std.pngNorway Wynzi6400
386TBDlogo std.pngLoru776400
387K1ck eSports Clublogo std.pngPortugal MOSh6400
388TBDlogo std.pngPoland J4chu635011
389TBDlogo std.pngGermany Robnic63501
390Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Fleox6300
391TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hanckee63001
392Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark DucHH6300
393Team Uniquelogo std.pngRussia Inclyde63001
394Exaltylogo std.pngFrance G XIII6300
395QLASHlogo std.pngItaly Zid6250
396TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fex6250
397TBDlogo std.pngHungary Sweеt6200
398TBDlogo std.pngFrance Viper6200
399TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland LowOne6200
400TBDlogo std.pngGermany HycrisZ16100
401TBDlogo std.pngGermany Vass6100
402Slide Esportlogo std.pngFrance Attak6100
403TBDlogo std.pngScotland Palmatoro61001
404TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Nerve60001
405TBDlogo std.pngToxic6000
406Moscow Five Academylogo std.pngRussia MagVen0m6000
407NRG Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Svennoss6000
408TBDlogo std.pngFrance Chapo6000
409Methodlogo std.pngSweden Noizeeh6000
410TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Wickesy6000
411Team Sunriselogo std.pngItaly Heatzy5950
412TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Peero5900
413TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Shaka5900
414TBDlogo std.pngFrance Hayko5900
415Primates Esportlogo std.pngFrance BenJyyyy5900
416TBDlogo std.pngSpain Gancheto5900
417EKon logo std.pngUnited Kingdom Barqos5900
418TBDlogo std.pngNorway Lars5850
419Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Qln58501
420TBDlogo std.pngSlovakia Hazard5850
421TBDlogo std.pngPoland KamiFN5850
422TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Jau5850
423Team FRAGlogo std.pngSlovenia TaySon5800
424TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Louis5800
425TBDlogo std.pngSpain Harambe5800
426TBDlogo std.pngFrance Malchik5800
427TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Jarl5800
428TBDlogo std.pngFrance DMSIK5800
429Logo std.pngGermany Nightsck5800
430TBDlogo std.pngFinland SliXNL5750
431Team BDS logo std.pngFrance Spolieur5750
432TBDlogo std.pngPoland Moneey5750
433AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland Daav5750
434TBDlogo std.pngPoland Precious5700
435TBDlogo std.pngCanada Svge5700
436TBDlogo std.pngPoland Packo5700
437TBDlogo std.pngUkraine WіngS5700
438TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom DestinysJesus5700
439TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Mavjoe5700
440TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Miloboyer5700
441TBDlogo std.pngPoland Filipthh5700
442TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Waldo5600
443TBDlogo std.pngPoland 12 yo kid5600
444TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nawqa5600
445TBDlogo std.pngFrance Gaiaaa5600
446TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Ohad5600
447TBDlogo std.pngFinland tleq5600
448TBDlogo std.pngFrance Skyllers5600
449TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Edwin5600
450TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jason5550
451Primates Esportlogo std.pngFrance Jeadzer5500
452TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands crio5500
453TBDlogo std.pngFrance Moko5500
454TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia Zus5500
455TBDlogo std.pngSpain MateoZ5500
456Granit Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Bobo5500
457N47logo std.pngDenmark Sieba5500
458TBDlogo std.pngSpain SaMMyy5500
459Got2Game Esportlogo std.pngFrance JORDZZZ5500
460TBDlogo std.pngfortnitedoggo2655450
461TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Snowyka5450
462QLASHlogo std.pngItaly Foitte5450
463TBDlogo std.pngGermany Avtheo5400
464TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Grumpyyy5400
465TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Quitoooo5400
466TBDlogo std.pngDenmark CaptainWind5400
467TBDlogo std.pngBelarus Rozm4rin54001
468TBDlogo std.pngDenmark DenMagiskePølse5400
469TBDlogo std.pngGermany Omer5400
470NewGamblerslogo std.pngFrance Stig5400
471TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom CStann5400
472Twenty eSports logo std.pngGermany CDP5400
473Team Hereticslogo std.pngSpain MarkiLokuras5400
474TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Jzck5400
475TBDlogo std.pngGermany Y0ah5400
476Xypher eSportslogo std.pngGermany Slevris5300
477TBDlogo std.pngGermany Dynamiq5300
478Xypher eSportslogo std.pngGermany Linecut5300
479TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Smudge5300
480TBDlogo std.pngPoland Fahman5275
481TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Lenzh525011
482TBDlogo std.pngAustria DontBeFurious5250
483TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom ICMx5200
484TBDlogo std.pngGermany KarmaaNE5200
485TBDlogo std.pngRussia Safik5200
486Epsilon eSportslogo std.pngSweden Kling5200
487Team uNplogo std.pngIsrael Tamir5200
488TBDlogo std.pngGermany Dero5200
489TBDlogo std.pngFrance Chirow5200
490Outsiderslogo std.pngItaly Rise5200
491TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Maybe Ivan5200
492Dynamindlogo std.pngPoland Wilq0o51751
493TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jannis5100
494EKon logo std.pngSlovenia Pezde5100
495TBDlogo std.pngFrance NokSs5100
496BeGenius ESClogo std.pngFrance Jules5100
497TheUltimates eSportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia CHozay5100
498TBDlogo std.pngSweden Skagen5100
499TBDlogo std.pngPoland Flame5075
500TBDlogo std.pngSweden Adrian5050