Power Rankings/PC/Europe

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
< Power Rankings‎ | PC(Redirected from Power Rankings/Europe)
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Andilex348257451
2Cooler Esportlogo std.pngAustria aqua301004322
3Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany JannisZ289004312
4Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngSlovenia TaySon286753211
5100 Thieves.EUlogo std.pngNorway MrSavage28325525
6Team Liquid.eulogo std.pngNetherlands mitr027000321
7NRG Esports.EUlogo std.pngEngland benjyfishy257254415
8Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Kiryache3225325412
9TBDlogo std.pngPoland Kami24925111
10LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance nayte248507152
11TBDlogo std.pngWales crr24650211
12Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngSerbia Queasy2445011
13Team Atlantislogo std.pngGermany LeTsHe24025323
14Excel Esportslogo std.pngEngland Wolfiez237751422
15Godsentlogo std.pngSweden znappy23450223
16Godsentlogo std.pngSweden wakie22925311
17TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Th0masHD22475221
18FaZe Clan.EUlogo std.pngEngland Mongraal21075411
19Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Styler2060012
20Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngSerbia TruleX2060011
21Become Legends logo std.pngDenmark Anas1975011
22Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland Hardfind194502
23TBDlogo std.pngSweden chapix194501
24Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia letw1k31925031
25Team Vitalitylogo std.pngAustria Stompy19025332
26OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngPoland artor1877521
27Solarylogo std.pngFrance EMXXRR18025113
28Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland verox17800222
29TBDlogo std.pngGermany Rezon ay1777512
30Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Flikk17575
31Become Legends logo std.pngFinland Raifla17575122
32Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Mexe17475121
33Become Legends logo std.pngEngland Hen17275221
34Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Fray17150
35Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia Toose170253
36TBDlogo std.pngPoland Kubx1690011
37Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance BadSniper166752221
38Become Legends logo std.pngFinland SliX1665011
39Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Clement165502211
40TBDlogo std.pngSweden Drobban1637512
41TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Merijn1600011
42TBDlogo std.pngRussia Рutrick1550011
43Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland AstroSMZ155002
44TBDlogo std.pngEngland Castery1545012
45TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Refsgaard1535011
46TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Umplify153002
47Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland scolleh151001
48TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kylie148501111
49Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Ditrхх147751
50TBDlogo std.pngItaly Steelix147751
51Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany maestro1462511
52TBDlogo std.pngNorway Dokko14450
53Veloce Esports logo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Saevid1422511
54TBDlogo std.pngPoland Rakso1417522
55TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Matsoe141502
56Solarylogo std.pngFrance MAGL13875123
57TBDlogo std.pngEngland Pinq13750
58Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Siberiajkee1372511
59HellRaiserslogo std.pngRussia Qvado137003
60Team BDS logo std.pngFrance Blacky13700111
61OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngGermany Vadeal135004
62Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Vortex134501
63Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Xsweeze1345011
64Grizi Esportlogo std.pngSwitzerland 4zr133501233
65TBDlogo std.pngEngland Virsuh13300111
66Cooler Esportlogo std.pngBelgium Noward13275112
67TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Skram1305011
68TSM.EUlogo std.pngSweden crue130252
69TBDlogo std.pngNorway IDrop1287511
70TBDlogo std.pngItaly Snagged128501
71KryptElogo std.pngEngland kura12700
72TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Swaggi125501
73Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Keziix125003111
74KryptElogo std.pngSweden Kidbocaj123751
75TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia K1nzell123002
76Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark kejseR123001
77Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Kyzen12150221
78TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands milan120751
79TBDlogo std.pngFrance Decyptos1197512
80Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Paddy11850
81Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Trippernn1177511
82Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Maage1175011
83Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fastroki116501111
84Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark Deqzyy114001
85TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fey113501
86Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic marteen113251
87TBDlogo std.pngRussia 7tor1127511
88TBDlogo std.pngWales Primzhy1122511
89TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Freemok11000
90Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany 7Pusher110001
91TBDlogo std.pngEngland Louis10975
92TBDlogo std.pngGermany Еnsаr106251
93TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kаrtun10550
94TBDlogo std.pngEngland adn10425
95TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Klusia104001
96TBDlogo std.pngItaly Heatzy10375
97TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Jaspaay1032511
98TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Noahreyli10250
99Xypher Esportslogo std.pngNorthern Ireland VibezUKz10175
100Misfits Gaming.EUlogo std.pngNorway Endretta100251
101M10 eSportslogo std.pngNorway nyhrox98001
102TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bobo975011
103TBDlogo std.pngFinland Lareez96502
1044Elementslogo std.pngNetherlands Nate9625
105TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jenner9600
106Athletix eSportlogo std.pngNetherlands Lnuef96001
107TBDlogo std.pngEngland Sevenjosh9550
108TBDlogo std.pngRussia iRezUmi95251
109RCN Teamlogo std.pngItaly AyarBaffo9500
110Team Saqr.EUlogo std.pngFrance Niasen94251
111KryptElogo std.pngSweden Xsterioz9425
112TBDlogo std.pngGermany Karma9075
113TBDlogo std.pngDenmark elokratz907511
114TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Alpha907521
115Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Yoda9000
116KryptElogo std.pngWales Ghosty4k8950
117TBDlogo std.pngDenmark IboooHai8900
118TBDlogo std.pngEngland Michael8850
119Team Atlantislogo std.pngFinland Kaxie87501
120TBDlogo std.pngItaly Fredy8725
121TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Yagsou872511
122TBDlogo std.pngNorway NemZ8675
123Quartz Esportlogo std.pngFrance GRA1E862511
124TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Minny85501
125Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance ZQ85501
126Team Vitalitylogo std.pngSwitzerland Airwaks850021
127Veloce Esports logo std.pngScotland Core845011
128Become Legends logo std.pngNorway Pr0vokd83751
129Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Floki837521
130Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland Jakei8350
131TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raze8175
132TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kobe812511
133Team Atlantislogo std.pngEngland Magin80501
134KryptElogo std.pngFinland DaeZinhoo8050
135Team Devourlogo std.pngEngland eve7950
136TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Kiraah79001
137TBDlogo std.pngDenmark ETq7850
138TBDlogo std.pngPoland Packo7850
139TBDlogo std.pngSweden Reyed7825
140TBDlogo std.pngRussia Fury Legendary7750
141Slide Esportlogo std.pngFrance Nawqa7700
142TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Swag7675
143TBDlogo std.pngPortugal MOSh76751
144TBDlogo std.pngRussia L1nkx75501
145Veloce Esports logo std.pngRepublic of Ireland lolb0om750011
146TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Locik7500
147Valhalla Vikingslogo std.pngFinland Akusto74501
148Team Devourlogo std.pngSweden WaiZ7450
149Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngRussia shizogod7425
150TBDlogo std.pngPoland luKi74001
151TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Stormyrite7375
152Team Selectlogo std.pngNetherlands TriZoX7325
153NOMlogo std.pngIsrael SoMiN7275
154TBDlogo std.pngPoland Advise71751
155TBDlogo std.pngNorway Geanzha7125
156Solarylogo std.pngSwitzerland Kinstaar71001233
157TBDlogo std.pngLithuania RedRush7075
158Vanishlogo std.pngCosta Rica Sebby7025
159TBDlogo std.pngFrance Shaykoz7025111
160Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark MarkusC6975
161NOMlogo std.pngIsrael DanDAN6975
162TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Slender68751
163TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Zino6850
164Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Boyer6800
165TBDlogo std.pngFrance Trixouuu6700
166TBDlogo std.pngDenmark FlowiS6650
167Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Аrdit6625
168M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Floriixn6600
169TBDlogo std.pngEngland Smudge6600
170Helsinki Redslogo std.pngFinland BELAEU65751
171Logo std.pngEngland Diablo6550
172TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Azze6475
173Xypher Esportslogo std.pngEngland BadarMan6425
174TBDlogo std.pngGermany KarmaaNE6425
175TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nav6400
176Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngDenmark Axces6400
177Team Wavylogo std.pngFrance airknn63751
178TBDlogo std.pngRussia Steptr6375
179TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Robabz637511
180TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland x86350
181TBDlogo std.pngEngland Finnex6350
182TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Tamir6350
183Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Voidd6325
184TBDlogo std.pngGermany PnR6325
185TBDlogo std.pngPoland Setty6275
186Valhalla Vikingslogo std.pngEngland SHADOW6275
187VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Cvrby62751
188TBDlogo std.pngDenmark swampz61751
189Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance PodaSai6175
190TBDlogo std.pngPoland J4chu61251
191TBDlogo std.pngRussia Pror0k16125
192TBDlogo std.pngFrance Lowless61001
193Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance LaiiZeN6100
194Gen.G Esports.EUlogo std.pngSweden Moqii6100
195LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance Skite6050221
196TBDlogo std.pngSweden Edison6050
197Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Nikof602521
198TBDlogo std.pngChile McDaBeast6000
199Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngFinland MinZho5950
200TBDlogo std.pngFinland Shipenen5925
201Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngNetherlands Apen5900
202Team Homynologo std.pngFrance FlyZAK59001
203TBDlogo std.pngNorway Technique5875
204TBDlogo std.pngLatvia Domentos58501
205G2 Esportslogo std.pngSlovenia Tohaj5850
206TBDlogo std.pngEngland Tuckz5825
207TBDlogo std.pngGermany Omer5825
208TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Huty58251
209TBDlogo std.pngNorway KruttGutt5825
210TBDlogo std.pngSpain Serenexo5800
211TBDlogo std.pngSweden LeftEye5725
212Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Styrsix5725
213Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland LeoJayT5650
214TBDlogo std.pngCoolestcarrot9995625
215TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Erm00n5600
216TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orkh5475
217Xypher Esportslogo std.pngEngland Meakin5350
218Arrow Clanlogo std.pngGermany Serhat5325
219UX Gaminglogo std.pngGermany ZahnlosesZebra5300
220TBDlogo std.pngBulgaria ASHEZ5300
221Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Accis5275
222TBDlogo std.pngIceland Magnus5250
223TBDlogo std.pngGermany LYGHT52251
224Myztro Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Whai5200
2254Elementslogo std.pngDenmark Fex5200
226TBDlogo std.pngFrance Viper51501
227Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Tackyy5150
228TBDlogo std.pngFinland Tobi51501
229Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly ARDI5150
230TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Wraxx5125
231TBDlogo std.pngScotland Bobby5125
232Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance Snayzy512511
233Ghost Gaming.EUlogo std.pngGermany Kamo5100
234KPI Gaminglogo std.pngSpain MateoZ5100
235TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Icetzy51001
236AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland Czajnikkk50501
237InSighT Gaminglogo std.pngFinland Anddone5050
238TBDlogo std.pngBelgium 21 Nox5050
239Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain Gancheto5050
240TBDlogo std.pngRussia Rotory4975
241TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Essitam4975
242Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Jamside49751
243TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Downs2k4950
244TBDlogo std.pngPoland Shadow4950
245TBDlogo std.pngFrance Naekoz4950
246TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mikkelreb0rn4925
247TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Zh1ny4925
248Team Selectlogo std.pngNetherlands Jurrі49001
249TBDlogo std.pngEngland Kqin4900
250TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance BlastR490021
251TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Rojo4900
252Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland Pepe4875
253OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngBelgium Hulkk4850
254TBDlogo std.pngGermany Artox4825
255TBDlogo std.pngSpain Kiujy_Y4825
256TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kpzet4775
257Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Pablo4775
258TBDlogo std.pngGermany Y0ah4750
259UX Gaminglogo std.pngPortugal Deside1647251
260KryptElogo std.pngEngland Zeno4700
261TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Balaskoni4700
262TBDlogo std.pngSweden Neylev4700
263TBDlogo std.pngFrance MAYZEN46751
264TBDlogo std.pngNorway Troqz4675
265Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain JoYe4650
266TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Miloboyer4625
267Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark Ndyguden4625
268TBDlogo std.pngFrance KeolyS46251
269TBDlogo std.pngFrance Albraik4600
270Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Sunddely4550
271Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngGermany clair4525
272M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Pepper45001
273TBDlogo std.pngSweden Fnajen4475
274TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Darkorino4475
275TBDlogo std.pngPoland JarkoS4450
276TBDlogo std.pngFrance Kyro4450
277AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain DiegoGB44251
278TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Kayzler4400
279TBDlogo std.pngEngland paуlor4400
280TBDlogo std.pngEngland Passivq43751
281TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Rasney4375
282Wygers EClogo std.pngSpain broken4375
283M10 eSportslogo std.pngAustria Legxndz4375
284TBDlogo std.pngUkraine WіngS4350
285OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngFrance Kebo4325
286Exaltylogo std.pngFrance gogos4300
287TBDlogo std.pngNorthern Ireland Samd4250
288TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kroq4225
289TBDlogo std.pngUkraine KelFy4225
290TBDlogo std.pngEngland Juzry4225
291Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Kylix4225
292TBDlogo std.pngFrance Braize42001
293Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Urii4200
294TBDlogo std.pngNorway xKumu4200
295TBDlogo std.pngSpain ManuM4175
296InSighT Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Drevix4175
297TBDlogo std.pngEngland Ramb04150
298TBDlogo std.pngAlbania RLluka4150
299TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland vеvi4125
300TBDlogo std.pngGermany Night4125
301Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Hoopek41251
302Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Celestan4100
303TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands CryzZ4100
304TBDlogo std.pngEngland ShadeCOT4100
305Gambit Esportslogo std.pngBelarus Mawakha41001
306TBDlogo std.pngGermany HycrisZ14100
307TBDlogo std.pngGermany Coldflame4075
308KryptElogo std.pngSweden Nikebord4075
309TBDlogo std.pngRussia Wulfee4050
310TBDlogo std.pngDenmark PenguWingu4050
311TBDlogo std.pngSweden Mappi4050
312TBDlogo std.pngNorway Kris40251
313TBDlogo std.pngRomania zAndy4025
314Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany WeisseMoehre4000
315TBDlogo std.pngSpain SrStrikerr4000
316TBDlogo std.pngRussia Mayhеm3975
317TBDlogo std.pngRussia FiR3hUNTER3950
318TBDlogo std.pngPoland Teeq3950
319TBDlogo std.pngFrance Crimsou39501
320Slide Esportlogo std.pngFrance Frozen39251
321Logo std.pngFrance QKAIIN3925
322TBDlogo std.pngEngland flamee3925
323TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nebby3900
324TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Jamieef3900
325TBDlogo std.pngFrance Fanta38751
326Team Quixlogo std.pngCzech Republic Dadol3875
327Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Scout3875
328Free Agentlogo std.pngFrance Antorak38501
329LeStream Esportlogo std.pngSwitzerland Vato3850111
330TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Fгenzy (eu player)3850
331VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Hood Lucy3825
332TBDlogo std.pngMr.J3825
333TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hygge38001
334TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hottie38001
335Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Voxe3800
336TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly xjiuO3775
337TBDlogo std.pngWales TomzyV13775
338TBDlogo std.pngSweden Benjy4k3775
339TBDlogo std.pngRussia Safik3750
340Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Fleox3725
341M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fledermoys37251
342Ghost Gaming.EUlogo std.pngIraq Issa3700
343Team Nectixlogo std.pngNetherlands Perfect oef.3700
344TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raavo0x3700
345Team Selectlogo std.pngWales Ksyx3700
346TBDlogo std.pngGermany Goozhhh3700
347Team spectators.EUlogo std.pngWales Kcv3700
348Xypher Esportslogo std.pngSweden klown37001
349KryptElogo std.pngWales Shaka3700
350Aequilibritas eSportslogo std.pngGermany Jannes3675
351TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mevz3675
352TBDlogo std.pngSweden Halfdumb3675
353TBDlogo std.pngRomania Rz3650
354Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Rabid3650
355TBDlogo std.pngUkraine rolixen3625
356TBDlogo std.pngPoland BanDovv3625
357Aequilibritas eSportslogo std.pngGermany Tillv13625
358TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Koudyeu3600
359TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Dexter3600
360Team Heretics.EUlogo std.pngSpain Llobeti43575
3614Elementslogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Brownеr35751
362TBDlogo std.pngSweden Melle-3575
363TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Forcezkiy3550
364Xypher Esportslogo std.pngSweden Zawnie3525
365TBDlogo std.pngFrance MLK3500
366TBDlogo std.pngDenmark DollarC3500
367TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Zеyrox3475
368TBDlogo std.pngEngland Birchh3475
369TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Yungriftz3450
370TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WIIP3450
371TBDlogo std.pngFrance Lee3450
372TBDlogo std.pngSweden FelixGen3400
373TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly Rise3400
374TBDlogo std.pngFrance Attak3400
375Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Bryzee3400
376TBDlogo std.pngSweden nork3400
377Team Quesologo std.pngSpain AleWar3400
378GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Xoxo3400
379Valhalla Vikingslogo std.pngEngland Chagsy3375
380TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Mavjoe3375
381TBDlogo std.pngNorway Vetle3375
382TBDlogo std.pngDenmark CaptainWind33751
383TBDlogo std.pngSweden Erouce3325
384Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany juliancom33251
385ALOFTlogo std.pngEngland Shadzz3300
386Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Dyrvig3300
387Team Selectlogo std.pngEngland Bloomy3300
388TBDlogo std.pngEngland Surprise3275
389TBDlogo std.pngNorway Shani3275
390Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Zeston3275
391Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Belusi3250
392TBDlogo std.pngFrance Froggy3250
393TBDlogo std.pngEngland Rloa3225
3944Elementslogo std.pngDenmark Bright2K3200
395TBDlogo std.pngRussia KongTV3200
396TBDlogo std.pngEngland Synzao3200
397TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hellfire3200
398TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance French3200
399ROG Esportlogo std.pngFrance Skydeun317511
400TBDlogo std.pngEngland Snufls3150
401TBDlogo std.pngSweden Cookie3150
402TBDlogo std.pngSpain Kkwet3150
403Acidity eSportlogo std.pngFrance Slovay3150
404TBDlogo std.pngFrance Pickiss31501
405Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Barqos3150
406TBDlogo std.pngGermany fwexY3150
407TBDlogo std.pngGermany 7 Tiago3150
408Team Selectlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Seanvp3125
409TBDlogo std.pngEngland Alfieyrf3100
410LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance Blax3100
411TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Kikoo30751
412NewGamblerslogo std.pngDukey3050
413Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngScotland itemm3050
414TBDlogo std.pngSpain JrgeQ3050
415TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jason3025
416Wygers EClogo std.pngSpain Apr03025
417TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Risk3025
418ALOFTlogo std.pngEngland Spectrumz3025
419TBDlogo std.pngLithuania MDTwins3000
420TBDlogo std.pngEngland fsi3000
421TBDlogo std.pngLithuania Ogurchik3000
422TBDlogo std.pngPoland Rejek3000
423M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany a1ms0nz3000
424TBDlogo std.pngFrance egrm3000
425TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kullie3000
426Team Eruptionlogo std.pngNetherlands SamTheOne2975
427TBDlogo std.pngEngland CStann2950
428TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Falconly2950111
429Xypher Esportslogo std.pngGermany Glory2950
430TBDlogo std.pngSweden Tchub2950
431TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Finnscoot2950
432TBDlogo std.pngEstonia Lushe2950
433Team Exceptislogo std.pngFrance Shaunns2925
434AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain DeNiisS29251
435LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance TheVic2900
436TBDlogo std.pngNaervig2875
437TBDlogo std.pngZohan2875
438Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Skewden2850
439TBDlogo std.pngEngland lewis2850
440TBDlogo std.pngRomania Nyw2825
441TBDlogo std.pngPulse2800
442TBDlogo std.pngFrance MiGon28002
443TBDlogo std.pngGermany Robnic2800
444TBDlogo std.pngFrance faayn2775
445TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia Slove2775
446TT9logo std.pngNetherlands Escanor2775
447TBDlogo std.pngNorthern Ireland Logic2775
448TBDlogo std.pngTurkey MOTOR2775
449TBDlogo std.pngGEDZ2775
450TBDlogo std.pngFrance Dragou2750
451Acidity eSportlogo std.pngFrance SlqFN2750
452TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bayon2700
453TBDlogo std.pngFinland Kaktus2700
454TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nz2700
455TBDlogo std.pngFrance Ziblaxx2700
456OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngFrance Noka2700
457Team Selectlogo std.pngNetherlands Dyox2675
458TBDlogo std.pngFinland Nikkeva2675
459TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Monkeyf4ce2650
460TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Yoav S2650
461TBDlogo std.pngEstonia Indran2625
462TBDlogo std.pngSpain Black4sta2625
463TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Remixeu2625
464TBDlogo std.pngNorway intеl2625
465TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Sharkx2600
466STR Teamlogo std.pngItaly Galassia2600
467TBDlogo std.pngPoland Qln26001
468TBDlogo std.pngEngland Cl4rk2575
469Logo std.pngDenmark Reaper 9o_clock2550
470ESpumalogo std.pngDenmark ESP Tjoft2550
471TBDlogo std.pngWales Amusor2550
472TBDlogo std.pngGermany nuggison2550
473Team Eruptionlogo std.pngScotland 737Nike2525
474TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Miro2525
475TBDlogo std.pngCONTROLLERR0072525
476TBDlogo std.pngEngland Bugha2500
477TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Illusion25001
478TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Timaay2500
479Glorious Esportlogo std.pngFrance Laxus2500
480TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Loem25001
481Rhyme Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Skailer2475
482TBDlogo std.pngEngland Charliefps2475
483Logo std.pngEngland Schematic2475
484TBDlogo std.pngSpain Chriss2450
485TBDlogo std.pngJоolex2450
486Siko Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands milaniwnl2425
487TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WYZIP2400
488TBDlogo std.pngEngland Optily2400
489TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nyydo2400
490TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Nub2400
491TBDlogo std.pngSAIN2400
492TBDlogo std.pngNorway mozey2400
493Oziris Esportlogo std.pngFrance Zaatix2400
494TBDlogo std.pngPoland Precious2400
495Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark DucHH2400
496TBDlogo std.pngPoland Klzzy2400
497TBDlogo std.pngFrance PopoFTN2375
498TBDlogo std.pngFrance Adecy2375
499TBDlogo std.pngPoland Krejz2375
500TBDlogo std.pngPoland Image2350