Power Rankings/PC/Middle East

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team Saqrlogo std.pngJordan Unit36700314
2Team Saqrlogo std.pngSyria Souriano342505121
3ASMRlogo std.pngBahrain KiritoKun31775221
4TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia NM7304501221
5ASMRlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Spy29825351
6POWERlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Gntl27600512
7Logo std.pngSaudi Arabia Rv260501211
8Team Saqrlogo std.pngOman Njby26025312
9ASMRlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Xx73125950231
10Team Saqrlogo std.pngOman QnDx25875121
11Team Saqrlogo std.pngIraq Modisk25850112
12POWERlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia 7Mood2577511
13Team Saqrlogo std.pngLebanon Snow25025124
14TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Dexefite242004212
15ASMRlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Kai2350012
16POWERlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Nasir222254121
17ASMRlogo std.pngTobi20775211
18TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Viiroos193251
19BarQ Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia FHD1922521
20Team Saqrlogo std.pngBahrain 7man1922533
21BarQ Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Маge.1915011
22LND Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Nyle19000312
23Team Saqrlogo std.pngKuwait Rapit1850012
24BarQ Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Phantom1842521
25BarQ Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Yonx1825021
26Team Saqrlogo std.pngPakistan Hellonsteam1822511
27Team Saqrlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia OutLaw1775031
28TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia IExon1750011
29LND Esportslogo std.pngCanada Sаmi17025
30TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Tooke16975211
31TBDlogo std.pngSingapore Doom164751
32ASMRlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia VagnaR16450
33BarQ Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Hero16425
34Logo std.pngFarеs16350
35WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngSingapore Mev1630011
36POWERlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Abdulelah16150
37Team Saqrlogo std.pngOman Soul16125
38Logo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Wiz160251
39TBDlogo std.pngA7mDo159002
40TBDlogo std.pngBahrain Msg15575
41ASMRlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Faiisal155002
42LND Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Steady15425
43Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates ADY151251
44TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia C4rL150251
45TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Saud15000
46Logo std.pngJordan Meza14975
47Wiz eSportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Brook1487513
48Team Saqrlogo std.pngKuwait P5EK147001
49Wiz eSportslogo std.pngPakistan xJam144001
50BarQ Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia SUL1392521
51Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia Obito13625
52TBDlogo std.pngJordan Oneshot13525
53Scytes Esportslogo std.pngSyria Br1ckzl13500
54TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Raed13100
55Scytes Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Flamors13075
56TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Snowyka13075
57Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngEngland Cursive130251
58LND Esportslogo std.pngHeiF1290011
59TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Adapter12800
60Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Zeeom1270011
61Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Hawk126501
62Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia Jiren125751
63Wiz eSportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Az2m1242511
64AlterEgo Esportslogo std.pngIndonesia KLOPZ12350
65TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia I4xPRO12350112
66TBDlogo std.png3z1205011
67Scytes Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Killer Boy12050
68Team Saqrlogo std.pngQatar K9118501
69TBDlogo std.pngMetab117751
70Team EZlogo std.pngThailand Jez11575
71TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia LeziX11575
72TBDlogo std.pngSouth Korea Cigol11475
73TBDlogo std.pngJordan Bomba11375
74Scytes Esportslogo std.pngIraq SFA711300
75TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Раncakе1127511
76TBDlogo std.pngSingapore Zuity11250
77TBDlogo std.pngHabiebsh11125
78Logo std.pngEgypt Quid11000
79TBDlogo std.pngKuwait Demon10900
80Muselogo std.pngIndonesia NetloV109001
81Muselogo std.pngMalaysia Frenzy10900111
82BarQ Esportslogo std.pngKubars10850
83Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngPakistan MrDom1070011
84TBDlogo std.pngHydro10650
85TBDlogo std.pngJordan Azpect105751
86POWERlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates H.man10500
87Scytes Esportslogo std.pngPakistan KuKi104251
88TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Deatt10325
89TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngJawad1g9950
90TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia KaKaRoT9850
91TBDlogo std.pngD7oom9850
92Team Saqrlogo std.pngKuwait Star97501
93WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngKuwait 3DWANI9700
94TBDlogo std.pngJordan Viper9700
95TBDlogo std.pngJordan Loki9675
96Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia Yoitsmee9675
97Wiz eSportslogo std.pngPakistan Kovolski9625
98TBDlogo std.pngKinqver9625
99WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Esca9600
100TBDlogo std.pngMansour9575
101TBDlogo std.pngIndonesia Hero Kappa9525
102TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Broken95001
103TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Fw94751
104Team Saqrlogo std.pngLebanon Stilson9350
105TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates LoFi9325
106TBDlogo std.pngSKULLY91751
107Team Soniclogo std.pngMalaysia Kygo9175
108TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Aboo6y91251
109WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia TrikShotz912521
110Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia Nebzie9100
111Scytes Esportslogo std.pngFiz8775
112POWERlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia JABR8775
113TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia nаwaf8725
114Logo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates M7MD87001
115WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngIndonesia Birelta84751
116Logo std.pngSaudi Arabia FLK8425
117TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Lacator8425
118NASRlogo std.pngSyria Klipper8400
119TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia NJR82001
120TBDlogo std.pngLubx81751
121WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngMalaysia nomfu8175
122Logo std.pngBahrain Scorpion7950
123TBDlogo std.pngMjeed7950
124TBDlogo std.pngAbod7925
125TBDlogo std.pngKiller7800
126Team Saqrlogo std.pngQatar KJS7750
127Logo std.pngSaudi Arabia Feras7725
128TBDlogo std.pngKBR7700
129Team Trident logo std.pngMalaysia Toggle7700
130TBDlogo std.pngSingapore CYX S7625
131Logo std.pngSaudi Arabia ZORO7575
132Team EZlogo std.pngSaturday7525
133TBDlogo std.pngFаhаd7375
134WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngMidQ7350
135TBDlogo std.pngAnotamy7325
136Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngSingapore Kinji7300
137TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia IReaper7250
138GIGAlogo std.pngIndonesia Murloc7200
139TBDlogo std.pngIndia DREAM7175
140TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Rivo7175
141TBDlogo std.pngСrіminal7075
142Logo std.pngG1wnr7050
143TBDlogo std.pngZfr18877025
144Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia BK6197025
145TBDlogo std.pngЕvl7000
146Muselogo std.pngMalaysia Syazren6950
147Team EZlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Roushdi106900
148TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Akai68252
149Oryx Esportslogo std.pngMTR6725
150TBDlogo std.pngAgPro6575
151Team Saqrlogo std.pngOman RoCK6550
152Logo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Vxbe6475
153TBDlogo std.pngLiqud6450
154TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia LORD 176450
155TBDlogo std.pngLucci6450
156TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngTox642511
157Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngSouth Korea Moon6400
158Scytes Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Linjy6375
159TBDlogo std.pngReVoLT6350
160TBDlogo std.pngIndonesia Poopy6325
161Muselogo std.pngIndonesia fdoz6300
162TBDlogo std.pngPhilippines Rizen62751
163TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Teddy62501
164TBDlogo std.pngXzist6175
165TBDlogo std.pngAkai766125
166TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia 3BoooD6100
167TBDlogo std.pngDRaFTell6075
168TBDlogo std.pngY7soon6050
169WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Rampage60501
170TBDlogo std.pngSyria Rayy6000
171TBDlogo std.pngSingapore Ion5950
172Scytes Esportslogo std.pngVein5950
173Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia Clown5950
174TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Lord5900
175Oryx Esportslogo std.pngLebanon Venom5900
176TBDlogo std.pngD7M5825
177Muselogo std.pngMalaysia Jeny5750
178TBDlogo std.pngDrFx5650
179Team Trident logo std.pngSingapore NeLa5625
180TBDlogo std.pngPakistan ImpracticaL5600
181TBDlogo std.pngBahrain Lozer55751
182Logo std.pngGetrekt5575
183Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Shaan5550
184TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Rulsy5550
185Logo std.pngNachiiri55501
186TBDlogo std.pngNF3A5500
187Logo std.pngIndonesia Kazz5500
188LND Esportslogo std.pngQatar FQN5475
189TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Originz5450
190TBDlogo std.pngFAL75425
191Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia SINLORD5350
192Logo std.pngPakistan Flash5350
193Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia DK5325
194TBDlogo std.pngVEETRN5300
195TBDlogo std.pngABUFAL7530011
196TBDlogo std.pngD7om5300
197TBDlogo std.pngIndia Enigma5250
198TBDlogo std.pngIraq Hasooxn5250
199WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia perfect5225
200TBDlogo std.pngSingapore Cyanite5200
201Scytes Esportslogo std.pngZаkаriyа5125
202TBDlogo std.pngIndia Devil5125
203Team Trident logo std.pngSingapore Halo5100
204TBDlogo std.pngJordan Fenix50501
205TBDlogo std.pngC2razy5050
206Osh-Tekk Warriorslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Obeed5050
207BarQ Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Lazershooter5000
208AlterEgo Esportslogo std.pngIndonesia Feezle4950
209Team Eltrocitylogo std.pngIndia Joseph4925
210Logo std.pngMinas4875
211Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Venky4850
212TBDlogo std.pngControl4825
213TBDlogo std.pngFrance Pride4825
214TBDlogo std.pngPhаntоmㅤ48001
215TBDlogo std.pngDaequano4750
216POWERlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Zeeyadx4750
217TBDlogo std.pngGreatWoR4750
218Mayhem Academylogo std.pngIndia Pyrosivs4725
219Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Cakepac4725
220TBDlogo std.pngJordan Crash472511
221TBDlogo std.pngToon4700
222Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia Flexie4700
223TBDlogo std.png200quiсkdead4675
224TBDlogo std.pngFаіsаl4625
225TBDlogo std.pngBahrain Haman4550
226TBDlogo std.pngVirtó4550
227Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Jadeja4525
228TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Twistnator4525
229TBDlogo std.pngSpectral4500
230Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Sufiyxn4500
231Lycan eSportslogo std.pngNepal Santos4500
232Logo std.pngSyria Ja3fer4475
233TBDlogo std.pngВlazeX4475
234Scytes Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Faris4475
235TBDlogo std.png7MWOD44751
2361Tap Indialogo std.pngIndia Amon4450
237TBDlogo std.pngXxLegend pro20084350
238TBDlogo std.pngKrista4250
239TBDlogo std.pngKero4250
240Scytes Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Ahmar4200
241Scytes Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Aura4175
242TBDlogo std.pngExille4175
243TBDlogo std.pngHypertropher4150
244TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Mjood4125
245TBDlogo std.pngEngland Ember4100
246TBDlogo std.pngIndia Wantedッ4100
247TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Exsotic4075
248TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngIxDire4075
249TBDlogo std.pngIDark4025
250TBDlogo std.pngBrchie4000
251ASMRlogo std.pngKuwait Reptix3975
252TBDlogo std.pngFantix3925
253TBDlogo std.pngINawvfz3900
254Team Trident logo std.pngIndia Adaptz3900
255TBDlogo std.pngTxaaL3800
256TBDlogo std.pngBahrain Dorìtoz3800
257TBDlogo std.pngBodi3800
258TBDlogo std.pngMehawk3775
259Logo std.pngKuwait Riсoоо37751
260Team Trident logo std.pngSingapore Invoke3650
261Logo std.pngK7alidv3625
262TBDlogo std.pngIndia MESSi3600
263Team Eltrocitylogo std.pngIndia ShivamFN3600
264TBDlogo std.pngUnforgiven3575
2651Tap Indialogo std.pngIndia Sai3575
266TBDlogo std.pngABu3aBD3575
267Scytes Esportslogo std.pngIndia Jiraiya3575
268TBDlogo std.pngEthrieum3550
269TBDlogo std.png3mory3550
270TBDlogo std.pngSimar3550
271Team RRQlogo std.pngIndonesia Lyn3525
272TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Slay3525
273TBDlogo std.pngVeriziumrr3500
274BarQ Esportslogo std.pngIndia Pain3500
275TBDlogo std.pngTodo3500
276TBDlogo std.pngOsama3475
277TBDlogo std.pngMxаth3475
278TBDlogo std.pngEscanor3450
279TBDlogo std.pngMoH3400
280TBDlogo std.pngIndonesia PEJUANG3400
281TBDlogo std.pngSIZX413400
282TBDlogo std.pngHussain3400
283TBDlogo std.pngBAL00N WH03375
284TBDlogo std.pngZodiaccc3375
285LND Esportslogo std.pngQatar Powerful3375
286TBDlogo std.pngRuva3350
287TBDlogo std.pngBoyka3350
288TBDlogo std.pngSa3350
289TBDlogo std.pngFasky3300
290Logo std.pngHKM3225
291TBDlogo std.pngJ3XR3200
292TBDlogo std.pngSehhat3200
293TBDlogo std.pngAzM3125
294LND Esportslogo std.pngQatar NMR3100
295TBDlogo std.pngRakanoooo3025
296Logo std.pngSingapore Tangey3000
297TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Mshary3000
298TBDlogo std.pngParsiX2975
299TBDlogo std.pngIndia ItskG2975
300Scytes Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Roadkiller2950
301Mayhem Academylogo std.pngIndia Mxst2950
302YaLLa Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Rex2950
303TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Zak2950
304TBDlogo std.pngHowlrr2950
305TBDlogo std.pngXAmmar2950
306Team Eltrocitylogo std.pngIndia Karma2925
307TBDlogo std.pngIndia Löuzy2900
308TBDlogo std.pngIndia Mirrör2900
309TBDlogo std.pngBrokennnnnn1g2850
310GIGAlogo std.pngIndonesia Soupsauce2825
311WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngRoshhy2825
312TBDlogo std.pngCreme2800
313TBDlogo std.pngLowLight28001
314Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia PranaavA2800
315Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Kraken2800
316TBDlogo std.pngBosnia and Herzegovina Dark Moral2800
317TBDlogo std.pngMedouz27751
318TBDlogo std.pngReaper2775
319TBDlogo std.pngFarhunterfn2775
320Lycan eSportslogo std.pngSingapore Verizium2775
321TBDlogo std.pngQatar M2BK2750
322TBDlogo std.pngQatar Teerb2750
323TBDlogo std.pngJenabe7joiner2750
324TBDlogo std.pngIndia Offset2750
325TBDlogo std.png24-8 سلة أجا2750
326Logo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Webs2725
327TBDlogo std.pngTurkey convear2700
328Logo std.pngPakistan Venxm2700
329TBDlogo std.pngUnbrækable2700
330TBDlogo std.pngMalaysia Sickerz2675
331Logo std.pngPakistan Krypto2675
332Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia QuRzy2675
333TBDlogo std.pngMjeedrr2650
334TBDlogo std.pngIKoedr26501
335TBDlogo std.pngVysi2650
336TBDlogo std.pngPhoen1xx2625
337TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngSAL2625
338Zenesislogo std.pngIndia EditZ2625
339TBDlogo std.pngKill me pls2600
340STR Teamlogo std.pngItaly Galassia26001
3411Tap Indialogo std.pngHayden2575
342Logo std.pngPakistan Eclipse2575
343ASMRlogo std.pngNxiMz2550
344TBDlogo std.pngPhilippines Jolo2500
345TBDlogo std.pngLordMys22500
346TBDlogo std.pngOVERPOWERED2500
347TBDlogo std.pngHabiebsh ϟ2500
348LND Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Linx2500
349TBDlogo std.pngSyria Btray2475
350Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Blood2425
351TBDlogo std.pngTough MoH2425
352TBDlogo std.pngMalaysia AdaM2425
353TBDlogo std.pngMalaysia Adam2425
354Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Crux2400
355TBDlogo std.pngAsh2400
356TBDlogo std.pngN722400
357TBDlogo std.pngSilency2350
358TBDlogo std.pngAbdull2h2350
359TBDlogo std.pngEDD2350
360TBDlogo std.pngNAIF2325
361TBDlogo std.pngNaifSensei2325
362POWERlogo std.pngKuwait VAULTIC2325
363TBDlogo std.pngQISI2300
364TBDlogo std.pngZau2300
365TBDlogo std.pngJehadKai2275
366TBDlogo std.pngYazeedKai2275
367TBDlogo std.pngIndonesia R1x2275
368TBDlogo std.pngQatar Jaber2275
369TBDlogo std.pngS2D2250
370TBDlogo std.pngABU FAL72250
371TBDlogo std.png4ah2250
372TBDlogo std.pngAzF2250
373Logo std.pngZonda2250
374TBDlogo std.pngFake.MESSi2250
375TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngDarrk2225
376TBDlogo std.pngTxbm2225
3771Tap Indialogo std.pngIndia UEK2225
378TBDlogo std.pngIamKrool2200
379TBDlogo std.pngSouth Korea June2200
380TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Rixzky2200
381TBDlogo std.pngRainer2200
382TBDlogo std.pngI S2D2175
383TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates A9far2175
384Logo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Faller2175
385TBDlogo std.pngKhalood2175
386TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngQatar Siddig2150
387TBDlogo std.pngBravado Neymar2150
388TBDlogo std.pngUllaItsMk2150
389TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngQatar Msiddig2150
390TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngMxiz2150
391TBDlogo std.pngIndia Dp2150
392TBDlogo std.pngAFl4w2150
393TBDlogo std.pngAvermit2125
394TBDlogo std.pngشاكر شكور2125
395TBDlogo std.pngSwift Bodi21001
396TBDlogo std.pngMentro2100
397TBDlogo std.pngA7SH2100
398Scytes Esportslogo std.png17 JD2075
399TBDlogo std.pngYasH2050
400TBDlogo std.pngHMOD2050
401TBDlogo std.pngKristа2050
402AlterEgo Esportslogo std.pngIndonesia DNis2050
403TBDlogo std.pngJordan Spider2025
404TBDlogo std.pngTheWildGamerHere2025
405TBDlogo std.pngAbx2025
406TBDlogo std.pngHirsiHD2025
407TBDlogo std.pngСell2000
408TBDlogo std.pngCaurS2000
409TBDlogo std.pngMiixr2000
410TBDlogo std.pngGoDLiKe2000
411TBDlogo std.pngAzzx2000
412TBDlogo std.pngHusyyy2000
413TBDlogo std.pngАzonic2000
414TBDlogo std.pngLowvaks2000
415TBDlogo std.pngSouga2000
416TBDlogo std.pngSkrbl1975
4171Tap Indialogo std.pngBlurry1975
418Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia Crizbir1950
419TBDlogo std.pngMalaysia Venix1950
420TBDlogo std.pngMeshari1950
421TBDlogo std.pngSNGL1925
422TBDlogo std.pngМr3zo1925
423TBDlogo std.pngTurki1925
424TBDlogo std.pngGrеuu1900
425TBDlogo std.pngBOOMER A1900
426TBDlogo std.pngIndonesia Dexys1900
427TBDlogo std.pngSHOTZ1900
428TBDlogo std.pngTruiiz1900
429TBDlogo std.pngBrodes1900
430TBDlogo std.pngZaugraal1900
431TBDlogo std.pngGrim1900
432TBDlogo std.pngStab1900
433TBDlogo std.pngU Need To Pause1900
434TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Balor18751
435TBDlogo std.pngHBN1875
436TBDlogo std.pngAiхa1875
437TBDlogo std.pngIndia ThFate1850
438TBDlogo std.pngDhem1850
439Logo std.pngJordan EclipseZK1825
440TBDlogo std.pngبحريني معرق1825
441TBDlogo std.pngShot1825
442TBDlogo std.pngKlenGoo1800
443TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia 3x18001
444TBDlogo std.pngIndia Dhruv1775
445TBDlogo std.pngJefe1775
446TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Ace1775
447TBDlogo std.pngIndia dedzqt1750
448LND Esportslogo std.pngPowеrful1750
449Logo std.pngPakistan Хtrovert1750
450TBDlogo std.pngGoliath18871750
451TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Depressed Artur1750
452TBDlogo std.pngWoozy1750
453TBDlogo std.pngUnbreakable1725
454TBDlogo std.pngSmAsHeR1725
455TBDlogo std.pngRamadanYT1725
456Logo std.pngOman Just1725
457ASMRlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia TOMY1700
458NASRlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates HishamRaGe1700
459TBDlogo std.pngRULS 3mory1700
460TBDlogo std.pngEngland Hootanz1700
461TBDlogo std.pngKrptіc1700
462TBDlogo std.pngQatar Twiix1700
463TBDlogo std.pngBDR1675
464TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Durrani1675
465TBDlogo std.pngIMPA1675
466TBDlogo std.pngHammani1675
467TBDlogo std.pngD4RXS1675
468TBDlogo std.pngSalmаn1650
469TBDlogo std.pngIndia Mist1650
470TBDlogo std.pngOpezor1650
471TBDlogo std.pngLispx1650
472TBDlogo std.pngPakistan GhostPK1650
473TBDlogo std.pngКazi1650
474TBDlogo std.pngVedaLuka1650
475TBDlogo std.pngIndia Kyrex1650
476POWERlogo std.pngFast16501
477TBDlogo std.pngSH8i1650
478TBDlogo std.pngأحمداني 伝説1650
479TBDlogo std.png7sn1625
480TBDlogo std.pngTashfique1625
481TBDlogo std.pngRayXay1625
482TBDlogo std.pngDubbs1625
483Mayhem Academylogo std.pngIndia Shaan1625
484TBDlogo std.pngDiagram1625
485Zenesislogo std.pngGunnersayush1600
486TBDlogo std.pngM3and1600
487TBDlogo std.pngIndonesia Zelkam1600
488TBDlogo std.pngIndia JoJo1600
4891Tap Indialogo std.pngIndia Prabhu1600
490TBDlogo std.pngYo9ny71600
491TBDlogo std.pngEv4n1600
492TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Rakan1600
493TBDlogo std.pngKazzooo1600
494Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Trehxn1575
495TBDlogo std.pngAria1575
496Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngРrix1575
497Logo std.pngMalaysia KaWs1575
498TBDlogo std.pngWnR1575
499WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates KhanGamerx1550
500TBDlogo std.pngV1Pqp1550