As part of the Unified Community Platform project, your wiki will be migrated to the new platform in the next few weeks. Read more here.

Power Rankings/PC/Middle East

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1ASMRlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Spy558305542
2Team Saqrlogo std.pngJordan Unit52990425
3Team Saqrlogo std.pngSyria Souriano509006341
4Falcons Esportlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia NM7472352231
5Falcons Esportlogo std.pngBahrain KiritoKun459602231
6Team Saqrlogo std.pngIraq Modisk430602222
7Team Saqrlogo std.pngOman Njby40735342
8ASMRlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Xx731394501351
9Falcons Esportlogo std.pngLebanon Snow384303224
10Falcons Esportlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Phantom36865512
11Team Saqrlogo std.pngOman QnDx36780151
12TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Dexefite356305214
13POWERlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Gntl35420522
14POWERlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia 7Mood3539011
15Phoenix Empirelogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Rv350801221
16LND Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Nyle349254242
17Team Saqrlogo std.pngPakistan Hellonsteam34610131
18Team Saqrlogo std.pngBahrain 7man33780433
19Team Saqrlogo std.pngKuwait Rapit323751113
20TBDlogo std.pngEgypt Farеs3213511
21Falcons Esportlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Yonx31555122
22Logo std.pngChina Kai31510122
23POWERlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Nasir306854132
24DNA Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Viiroos301102
25ASMRlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia A7mDo2929022
26ASMRlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Tobi27400211
27Falcons Esportlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia FHD27305123
28POWERlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Abdulelah271701
29DNA Esportslogo std.pngBahrain Speedy2713512
30Team Saqrlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia OutLaw2694031
31ASMRlogo std.pngPakistan xJam2669531
32TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Hero26650
33TBDlogo std.pngJordan Sаmi266201
34ASMRlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia VagnaR2656011
35Scytes Esportslogo std.pngSyria Br1ckzl264801
36Sudor Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Saud256251
37Wiz eSportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Brook25595113
38TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia IExon2529511
39TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Adapter25235
40TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Wiz250753
41DNA Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Маge247001121
42Wiz eSportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Az2m24315111
43Team Saqrlogo std.pngBahrain Msg24225
44TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Steady23775
45LND Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia HeiF23520211
46TBDlogo std.pngPakistan ADY234151
47ASMRlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Metab233152
48Sudor Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Raed23175
49TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Jawad22760
50NMR Esportslogo std.pngSouth Korea Cigol227301
51Scytes Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Flamors2238511
52Scytes Esportslogo std.pngPakistan KuKi2177512
53TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia I4xPRO21260212
54TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Snowyka20975
55LND Esportslogo std.pngPakistan MrDom20750111
56WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngSingapore Mev20525111
57TBDlogo std.pngIndia Obito20495
58Logo std.pngSingapore Doom204651
59TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Zeeom2039511
60LND Esportslogo std.pngPakistan TrikShotz201152111
61NMR Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Tooke20040311
62Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Hawk199451
63Scytes Esportslogo std.pngIraq SFA719735
64TBDlogo std.pngBahrain Lozer196651
65TBDlogo std.png3z1892011
66TBDlogo std.pngJordan Bomba18850
67Logo std.pngJordan Meza18695
68Wiz eSportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia LeziX18680
69BarQ Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia SUL1852021
70TBDlogo std.pngSingapore Zuity18490
71Team Saqrlogo std.pngQatar K91844511
72Phoenix Empirelogo std.pngJordan Loki18395
73TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates DREAM1821012
74TBDlogo std.pngABUFAL718190122
75Phoenix Empirelogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Darkz18130
76Team Saqrlogo std.pngKuwait P5EK1779511
77BarQ Esportslogo std.pngJordan Azpect1776511
78ASMRlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Faiisal177552
79Logo std.pngJordan Oneshot17640
80TBDlogo std.pngMansour17455
81Wiz eSportslogo std.pngPakistan Kovolski171901
82TBDlogo std.pngS0UGA17000
83TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia C4rL164551
84GIGAlogo std.pngIndonesia Murloc16365
85Logo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Раncakе1628011
86Scytes Esportslogo std.pngPakistan KillerBoy16260
87TBDlogo std.pngKuwait Demon16195
88TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Akai158853
8901 Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia KaKaRoT15875
90TBDlogo std.pngLucci15675
91TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates LoFi15605
92NMR Esportslogo std.pngMalaysia Toggle15510
93BarQ Esportslogo std.pngKubars15510
94WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngKuwait 3DWANI15510
95BarQ Esportslogo std.pngMjeed154751
96Team Eltrocitylogo std.pngIndia Jiren153351
97NMR Esportslogo std.pngOman Soul15300
98DNA Esportslogo std.pngBahrain Scorpion15275
99TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia 3BoooD152301
100TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Esca15215
101TBDlogo std.pngUllaItsMk15160
102TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Aboo6y1513011
103Team Qnaslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Deatt151302
104TBDlogo std.pngEngland Cursive150401
105Team Saqrlogo std.pngQatar KJS14995
106TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia D7oom14990
107TBDlogo std.pngFiz14825
108Logo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates M7MD148001
109TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia NJR147151
110TBDlogo std.pngDRaFTell14545
111TBDlogo std.pngHabiebsh14480
112Muselogo std.pngMalaysia Frenzy14005111
113Logo std.pngPakistan Twistnator13940
114TBDlogo std.png1Lubx138701
115TBDlogo std.pngNachiiri138351
116TBDlogo std.pngKuwait Star136101
117Logo std.pngMalaysia Kygo13440
118TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Lacator133751
119TBDlogo std.pngEgypt Quid13150
120TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Broken131501
121TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Y7soon131201
122Sudor Esportslogo std.pngSKULLY131151
123Scytes Esportslogo std.pngKrool12800
124Team EZlogo std.pngThailand Jez12795
125TBDlogo std.pngMidQ12655
126Logo std.pngEngland Ember12615
127TBDlogo std.pngIndonesia NetloV124801
128TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Fahad12360
129TBDlogo std.pngQatar Rizen121751
130Astro Esportslogo std.pngSaturday12055
131TBDlogo std.pngJordan Viper11935
132POWERlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates H.man11925
133AlterEgo Esportslogo std.pngIndonesia KLOPZ11875
134LND Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Linx1187011
135Pegasus Esportslogo std.pngPakistan AhmartheGreat11860
136Sudor Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Fw118551
137Scytes Esportslogo std.pngVein11850
138TBDlogo std.pngDaequano11785
139TBDlogo std.pngHydro11750
140Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia Nebzie11710
141TBDlogo std.pngShot11700
142TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia nаwaf11465
143Oryx Esportslogo std.pngLebanon Venom11445
144POWERlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia JABR11400
145Team Qnaslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Kinqver11370
146Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Shaan113401
147TBDlogo std.pngKBR11300
148TBDlogo std.pngLiquid11290
149Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Venky11270
150Logo std.pngSyria Rayy10905
151DNA Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia FLK10870
152Scytes Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Linjy10855
153TBDlogo std.pngKuwait Rain10850
154TBDlogo std.pngСrіminal10695
155Team Saqrlogo std.pngLebanon Stilson10260
156TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Lazershooter10230
157TBDlogo std.pngJordan ВlazeX10195
158TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Originz10195
159Team Eltrocitylogo std.pngIndia Yoitsmee10175
160Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia SINLORD10135
161Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia BK61910030
162TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Teddy98851
163TBDlogo std.pngNaif9860
164Logo std.pngIndonesia pesal9740
165Logo std.pngSingapore CYX S9665
166TBDlogo std.pngSyria Btray9635
167Logo std.pngMalaysia AdaM9460
168TBDlogo std.pngGrim9430
169Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Cakepac9410
170TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Mjood9210
171TBDlogo std.pngFantix9205
172Scytes Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Faris9160
173Astro Esportslogo std.pngJordan Fenix91001
174Logo std.pngKrista9095
175TBDlogo std.pngIndonesia Hero Kappa9050
176Logo std.pngPakistan Flash9025
177WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngMalaysia nomfu8975
178TBDlogo std.pngSyria eir8965
179TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Balor89401
180TBDlogo std.pngXzist8885
181Team Qnaslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Bnga8850
182TBDlogo std.pngINawvfz8820
183Logo std.pngMedouz87751
184TBDlogo std.pngMalaysia Adam8745
185Muselogo std.pngMalaysia Syazren8705
186DNA Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia ZORO8630
187TBDlogo std.pngZakariya8575
188TBDlogo std.pngFire8540
189TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngTox854011
190Mayhem Academylogo std.pngIndia Pyrosivs8520
191TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates ZooM85101
192NASRlogo std.pngSyria Klipper8400
193Team Saqrlogo std.pngQatar Vysi8335
194Phoenix Empirelogo std.pngSaudi Arabia LORD8155
195TBDlogo std.pngGIGA Murloc8140
196LND Esportslogo std.pngQatar AX381251
197Logo std.pngG1wnr8110
198TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Rivo8025
199Logo std.pngIndonesia Birelta80001
200TBDlogo std.pngAbod7925
201TBDlogo std.pngFT79051
202TBDlogo std.pngGreatWoR7885
203Team Saqrlogo std.pngOman RoCK7875
204Wiz eSportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Rampage78551
205Storm eSportlogo std.pngGetrekt7830
206Pegasus Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Aura7825
207TBDlogo std.pngKhalood7785
208DNA Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Feras7725
209TBDlogo std.pngSingapore Kinji7700
210Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia DK7580
211TBDlogo std.pngЕvl7560
212TBDlogo std.pngIndia MESSi7490
213TBDlogo std.pngAgPro7475
214Team EZlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Roushdi107460
215TBDlogo std.pngMehawk7400
216TBDlogo std.pngDOOMAH7390
217Pegasus Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Roadkiller7360
218Logo std.pngdemon x7355
219TBDlogo std.pngAnotamy7325
220TBDlogo std.pngKlenGoo7320
221Scytes Esportslogo std.pngUnited Kingdom IDK7320
222TBDlogo std.pngSouth Korea June7280
223TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia IReaper7250
224TBDlogo std.pngBahrain Dorìtoz7250
225Team Eltrocitylogo std.pngIndia ItskG7250
226Oryx Esportslogo std.pngMTR7225
227Logo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates 7mwod72201
228TBDlogo std.pngVEETRN7100
229TBDlogo std.pngZfr18877025
230Team Qnaslogo std.pngIraq Control7015
231Logo std.pngPakistan Salman7005
232TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Rixzky7005
233Scytes Esportslogo std.pngIndia Jiraiya6990
234TBDlogo std.pngIraq Hasooxn6980
235Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Sufiyxn6805
236TBDlogo std.pngNF3A6800
237TBDlogo std.pngAnxiouspotato4846770
238TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngDarrk6705
239Sudor Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia TOMY6675
240TBDlogo std.pngTunisia Twiix6635
241TBDlogo std.pngHBN6635
242Muselogo std.pngMalaysia Jeny6625
243TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Rulsy6610
244Logo std.pngPakistan Cheezyyy6600
245Logo std.pngMinas6540
246TBDlogo std.pngIndia Wantedッ6530
247TBDlogo std.pngD7M6525
248TBDlogo std.pngQatar Teerb6525
249BarQ Esportslogo std.pngIndia Pain6490
250TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Vxbe6475
251Logo std.pngIndia Devil6475
252Team Qnaslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Luffy6475
253TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Mshary6455
254Sudor Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia LORD 176450
255TBDlogo std.pngLiqud6450
256LND Esportslogo std.pngQatar NMR6425
257TBDlogo std.pngHussain6420
258TBDlogo std.pngBoodi64001
259Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Enigma6400
260TBDlogo std.pngQatar M2BK6355
261TBDlogo std.pngReVoLT6350
262Team Trident logo std.pngSingapore NeLa6340
263TBDlogo std.pngMxаth6335
2641Tap Indialogo std.pngIndia Amon6325
265TBDlogo std.pngIndonesia Poopy6325
266TBDlogo std.pngSingapore Sanctier6305
267Muselogo std.pngIndonesia fdoz6300
268GIGAlogo std.pngIndonesia Soupsauce6295
269Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia Clown6275
270Storm eSportlogo std.pngTax6265
271Pegasus Esportslogo std.pngPakistan ImpracticaL6260
272ASMRlogo std.pngBahrain Haman6175
273TBDlogo std.pngAkai766125
27401 Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Obeed6080
275TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngQatar Msiddig6035
276TBDlogo std.pngParsiiX5955
277TBDlogo std.pngSingapore Ion5950
278LND Esportslogo std.pngQatar FQN5940
279Scytes Esportslogo std.pngRyzen5875
280TBDlogo std.pngEscanor5830
281TBDlogo std.pngJ3XR5805
282POWERlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Zeeyadx5765
283Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Jadeja5735
284TBDlogo std.pngQISI5710
285TBDlogo std.pngC2razy5710
286TBDlogo std.pngAwge5675
287TBDlogo std.pngFasky5675
288TBDlogo std.pngDrFx5650
289Logo std.pngTunisia Ramy5640
290TBDlogo std.pngZodiac5630
291TBDlogo std.pngHypertropher5630
292TBDlogo std.pngJordan Dark Moral56301
293Team Qnaslogo std.pngNepal Santos5585
294TBDlogo std.pngCreme5585
295TBDlogo std.pngIndonesia PEJUANG5530
296Team Eltrocitylogo std.pngIndia Joseph5530
297TBDlogo std.pngUnbreakable5505
298Logo std.pngIndonesia Kazz5500
299Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia Flexie5500
300TBDlogo std.pngZau5450
301TBDlogo std.pngFAL75425
302TBDlogo std.pngASSASSIN5420
303TBDlogo std.pngDiagram5395
304TBDlogo std.pngIDark5325
305Mayhem Academylogo std.pngIndia Mxst5305
306TBDlogo std.pngD7om5300
307TBDlogo std.pngSa52651
308TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Kero5225
309TBDlogo std.pngSingapore Cyanite5200
310Logo std.pngSingapore Verizium5175
311Team Trident logo std.pngIndia Adaptz5110
312Astro Esportslogo std.pngHKM5105
313Team Trident logo std.pngSingapore Halo5100
314TBDlogo std.pngVirtó5030
3151Tap Indialogo std.pngIndia Favel5015
316TBDlogo std.pngUnbrækable4980
317TBDlogo std.pngFarhunterfn4975
318TBDlogo std.pngA7med4970
319TBDlogo std.pngPakistan GhostPK4955
320AlterEgo Esportslogo std.pngIndonesia Feezle4950
321Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia QuRzy4930
322DNA Esportslogo std.pngK7alidv4890
323Logo std.pngIndia Xhade4865
324TBDlogo std.pngPhаntоmㅤ48001
325TBDlogo std.pngEthrieum4780
326TBDlogo std.pngTurkey 7har4760
327TBDlogo std.pngExille4725
328Logo std.pngPakistan Venxm4710
329TBDlogo std.pngToon4700
330TBDlogo std.png200quiсkdead4675
331TBDlogo std.png3NF4665
332TBDlogo std.pngRamadanYT4655
333TBDlogo std.pngFаіsаl4625
334TBDlogo std.pngGoku (ME Player)4625
335NMR Esportslogo std.pngPhilippines Jolo4605
336TBDlogo std.pngJordan Malkawi4560
337Astro Esportslogo std.pngOdeh4555
338TBDlogo std.pngSpectral4500
339Team Qnaslogo std.pngRico4495
340TBDlogo std.pngAsh4475
341Wiz eSportslogo std.pngLegal4460
342TBDlogo std.pngIndia Blood4460
343TBDlogo std.pngFrance Pride4450
344TBDlogo std.pngScotland Gregy4440
345TBDlogo std.pngBAL00N WH04440
346TBDlogo std.pngFHD (ME PLAYER 2)4425
347TBDlogo std.pngAvermit4420
348TBDlogo std.pngXxLegend pro20084350
349TBDlogo std.pngTxaaL4300
350Logo std.pngIndia Sandeep224285
351TBDlogo std.pngPopCool4220
352TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Ech04215
353Logo std.pngOman Just4180
354TBDlogo std.pngNaifSensei4170
355YaLLa Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Rex4150
356TBDlogo std.pngLydos4140
357TBDlogo std.pngMalaysia Sickerz4125
358Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Crux4105
359TBDlogo std.pngOldfhd4100
360LND Esportslogo std.pngQatar Powerful4090
361Logo std.pngMorocco Mw40751
362TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngIxDire4075
363TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Exsotic4075
364Mayhem Academylogo std.pngIndia Shaan4040
365Logo std.pngPakistan Abubakar4030
366TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Lwevs4000
367TBDlogo std.pngBrchie4000
368ASMRlogo std.pngKuwait Reptix3975
369TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Agent3975
370TBDlogo std.pngBoyka3955
371Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Mirror3955
372Logo std.pngPakistan Negative3930
373TBDlogo std.pngLebanon Libanco3905
374TBDlogo std.pngSIZX413900
375TBDlogo std.pngIndia Löuzy3900
376TBDlogo std.pngIndia Dp3895
377TBDlogo std.pngZaP3890
378TBDlogo std.pngMoH3880
379TBDlogo std.pngKitv038452
380Logo std.pngJordan zxmbie3790
381Team Qnaslogo std.pngKuwait Riсoоо37751
382TBDlogo std.pngAzzx3770
383Scytes Esportslogo std.pngErinozy3760
384TBDlogo std.pngMiixr3735
385TBDlogo std.pngRuva3725
386TBDlogo std.pngAFl4w3690
387Logo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Webs3685
388Logo std.pngPakistan Zenitsu3660
389Logo std.pngPakistan Eclipse3650
390Team Trident logo std.pngSingapore Invoke3650
391Logo std.pngIndia dedzqt3620
392TBDlogo std.pngFaіsal3605
393Logo std.pngPakistan Taqi3600
394TBDlogo std.pngHusyyy3590
3951Tap Indialogo std.pngIndia Sai3575
396TBDlogo std.pngABu3aBD3575
397TBDlogo std.pngUnforgiven3575
398TBDlogo std.pngScotland Joshsky3575
399TBDlogo std.pngSimar3550
400TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngKuwait ToRmen35401
401Team RRQlogo std.pngIndonesia Lyn3525
402TBDlogo std.pngTodo3500
403TBDlogo std.pngVeriziumrr3500
404TBDlogo std.pngOsama3475
405Team Eltrocitylogo std.pngIndia Karma3475
406TBDlogo std.pngSultann3465
407TBDlogo std.pngJ4Xϟ3440
408TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Ace3440
409TBDlogo std.pngEDD3435
410TBDlogo std.pngМаdarа3415
411TBDlogo std.pngSouth Africa Ѕyсo3390
412Logo std.pngQatar Heem3355
413TBDlogo std.pngRAQY3340
414Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia PranaavA3325
415TBDlogo std.pngPAIXPAPI3310
416TBDlogo std.pngIndia DΣV3310
417TBDlogo std.pngTough MoH3305
418TBDlogo std.pngRainer3270
419TBDlogo std.pngLebanon Alifnbr3265
420Logo std.pngSouth Africa ItzNeymarz3235
421TBDlogo std.pngMap3215
422Logo std.pngChubs3210
423TBDlogo std.pngMentro3210
424TBDlogo std.pngSehhat3200
425Team Eltrocitylogo std.pngIndia ShivamFN3200
426TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSudan Siddig3200
427TBDlogo std.pngLoneWolf3195
428Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Ranger3195
429TBDlogo std.pngGAURAV3180
430TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngSAL3175
431TBDlogo std.pngQatar SBH3170
432Logo std.pngKeyu3170
433TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Slay3150
434TBDlogo std.pngAzM3125
435TBDlogo std.pngKitoginz31101
436TBDlogo std.pngSHOTZ3110
437TBDlogo std.pngReaper3080
438TBDlogo std.pngLordMys23050
439TBDlogo std.pngYaseen3045
440TBDlogo std.pngRaym4r3020
441TBDlogo std.pngPhilippines KinetiKz3020
442Logo std.pngSingapore Tangey3000
443Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia Crizbir3000
444TBDlogo std.pngYemeni3000
445TBDlogo std.pngIndia Dhruv2985
446TBDlogo std.pngParsiX2975
4471Tap Indialogo std.pngHayden2975
448TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Depressed Artur2960
449TBDlogo std.pngЅаud29551
450Logo std.pngCanada PDG Rocky2955
451TBDlogo std.pngHowlrr2950
452TBDlogo std.pngXAmmar2950
453TBDlogo std.pngScaras2930
454TBDlogo std.pngNaserKing332915
455TBDlogo std.pngSkrbl2910
456Logo std.pngPakistan Ad2905
457Logo std.pngZonda2855
458TBDlogo std.pngMadz2845
459TBDlogo std.pngUniquе2830
460WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngRoshhy2825
461TBDlogo std.pngYazeedKai2825
462TBDlogo std.pngAhmed2810
463TBDlogo std.pngYasH2805
464TBDlogo std.pngLowLight28001
465TBDlogo std.pngS2D2800
466TBDlogo std.pngObiKay2790
467TBDlogo std.pngGrеuu2780
468TBDlogo std.pngJenabe7joiner2750
469TBDlogo std.png24-8 سلة أجا2750
470TBDlogo std.pngIndia Offset2750
471TBDlogo std.pngCJ2750
472Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Kraken2750
473TBDlogo std.pngNomi2740
474TBDlogo std.pngz89x2735
475Phoenix Empirelogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Bleed2725
476TBDlogo std.pngOpezor2700
477TBDlogo std.png7sn2680
478TBDlogo std.pngStormtestroz2680
479Logo std.pngPakistan Krypto2675
480TBDlogo std.pngبحريني معرق2670
481TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Mujtaba2655
482TBDlogo std.pngMjeedrr2650
483TBDlogo std.pngIKoedr26501
484TBDlogo std.pngA7SH2650
485TBDlogo std.pngTurki2640
486TBDlogo std.pngPhoen1xx2625
487Zenesislogo std.pngIndia EditZ2625
488TBDlogo std.pngRіsК2620
489TBDlogo std.pngSBJ2620
490Lycan eSportslogo std.pngIndia Rainy2615
491TBDlogo std.pngSH8i2610
492STR Teamlogo std.pngItaly Galassia26001
493TBDlogo std.pngKill me pls2600
494TBDlogo std.png2585
495TBDlogo std.pngEwve2585
496TBDlogo std.pngSlman2580
497TBDlogo std.pngHirsiHD2575
498TBDlogo std.pngBasiM2570
499Logo std.pngPakistan г3d2565
500ASMRlogo std.pngNxiMz2550