Power Rankings/PC/North America East

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Khanada493902262
2Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Jahq480351321
3Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Bugha446651514
4Team Liquidlogo std.pngCanada Cented446152344
5Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Stretch438054621
6XSETlogo std.pngUnited States RogueShark43415323
7TBDlogo std.pngCanada Acorn430152224
8TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Furious411902413
9Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Riversan40135621
10Cloud9logo std.pngCanada Avery388703521
11XSETlogo std.pngUnited States Av381003423
12TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Saf37455332
13NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngCanada Zayt34680331
14Cosa Nostra Gameslogo std.pngUnited States Degen34025111
15FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Dubs340252311
16NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Clix337804111
17NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Edgey331202221
18XSETlogo std.pngUnited States Knight33075323
19TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Coop3298521
20TBDlogo std.pngUnited States nanolite3256511
21TBDlogo std.pngUnited States illest32420412
22NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Unknown3220533
23Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Assault32110111
24TBDlogo std.pngMexico Jelty32020112
25TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Scoped319453222
26TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Commandment318452222
27TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Marzz31790111
28Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Jamper306803211
29TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Klass30570112
30TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ajerss29285212
31VsBANDITSlogo std.pngPeru pgod292751
32TBDlogo std.pngUnited States skqttles292501
33Cosa Nostra Gameslogo std.pngCanada Rocaine2841511
34Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Cazz28155122
35Optimal Ambitionlogo std.pngUnited States Whofishy280903
36TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mikey2711512
37Eleven Gaming.NAlogo std.pngDominican Republic daxor26960112
38Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Bucke264451231
39Team Nobulogo std.pngUnited States Tragix262851
40TBDlogo std.pngMexico Alliege2586511
41FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Bizzle256852212
42Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Bully25345311
43Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States yung calculator250153
44TBDlogo std.pngUnited States smqcked2480521
45FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Megga24370111
46TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Chap238402112
47Outcast Regionlogo std.pngCanada Mero23645131
48TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Deyy233102121
49Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Aspect23175114
50VsBANDITSlogo std.pngUnited States TeeJay2302011
51100 Thieves.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Ceice229002211
52Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States blakeps2267511
53TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Crumble225451
54Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Nittle2254511
55TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States MackWood224602121
56TBDlogo std.pngUnited States paper222901
57Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States clarityG2220511
58Cloud9logo std.pngCanada nosh217401
59Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Co1azo2154512
60Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States BankTeller214551
61Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Snake2119012
62Team New Agelogo std.pngMexico Slick210752
63VsBANDITSlogo std.pngUnited States sto210051
64Eleven Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Grazca2076511
65Optimal Ambitionlogo std.pngUnited States Crimz207201
66VsBANDITSlogo std.pngUnited States Grandmateets204651
67Cosa Nostra Gameslogo std.pngUnited States Simple204501
68Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Slackes19795411
69Team New Agelogo std.pngUnited States Reverse2k1949012
70TBDlogo std.pngAlgeria Roqz194151
71TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States ZexRow1941011
72VsBANDITSlogo std.pngUnited States notpandda193401
73Overtime Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Pxlarized1904512
74Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States iRewq188901
75Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Iciev187801
76Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States HazThaGreat1864012
77TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TabzG18525
78TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lazar1850512
79Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Eclipsae1828511
80TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cloud18100
81TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kn1pher179852
82Starving Gaminglogo std.pngSouth Korea Aiden17810
83TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CizLucky177951
84TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Voil174501
85TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fryst1732011
86TBDlogo std.pngUnited States nut1716021
87TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nexybtw170701
88TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Justice170601
89TBDlogo std.pngUnited States codgenesis169951
90Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States innocents16745211
91TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Durant16695
92TBDlogo std.pngCanada Xccept1668011
93TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tfue16650112
94Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Ajаy16600
95TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Perplexii1654511
96TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cryp16120
97TBDlogo std.pngColombia Gabe159801
98TBDlogo std.pngCanada Zum15970
99Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Kwah159052
100Team Nobulogo std.pngUnited States Divine157951
101Outcast Regionlogo std.pngCanada Fyerd15775
102Cosa Nostra Gameslogo std.pngUnited States Goosh15680
103TBDlogo std.pngUnited States The Uzi15625
104Cosa Nostra Gameslogo std.pngUnited States staqi15585
105TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tahi154952
106TBDlogo std.pngUnited States casqer154301
107TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Legedien15330
108TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Ferrrnando153101
109TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Noul15300
110TBDlogo std.pngUnited States DeRoller152601
111Optimal Ambitionlogo std.pngUnited States npen1525011
112TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Neeqo15090
113TBDlogo std.pngCanada CleanDN15060
114Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Hunt149601
115TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Claw14945
116Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Kreo147551131
117TBDlogo std.pngUnited States chaotic14745
118Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Prien147201
119TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kiox146801
120Overtime Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Spayde146751
121Cosa Nostra Gameslogo std.pngUnited States Strobe14405
122TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vyx142501
123Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Hogman142001
124TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jayth13860
125ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States captainy13745
126TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Till13725
127Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Animal13705111
128TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ved13665
129NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Ronaldo136201
130TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Leek135701
131SolaFide Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Joji13550
132Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Agro13455
133TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Doxy13205
134Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States HighSky1319511
135TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kawzmik131701
136Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States SpiroK131402
137ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Ganzo131301
138TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Goku13055
139TBDlogo std.pngCanada Fatch130301
140TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cid12745
141TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Walkman12740
142TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Klutch12715
143TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vexifire126951
144TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Susscript12655
145TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gandhi12635
146TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Neon12530
147TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trentman12420
148TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Crunchy1236511
149Overtime Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Inspyre12275
150TBDlogo std.pngUnited States happed12215
151TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bezerk12050
152Optimal Ambitionlogo std.pngUnited States Sticks120401
153Team Nobulogo std.pngUnited States Foppe120001
154TBDlogo std.pngAperta11975
155Raised by Kings.NAlogo std.pngLebanon Arab119001
156TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hajie118151
157TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sprite118103
158TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Owl11805
159Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States frat11615
160Starving Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Nani11385
161TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Squish112951
162TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Severe11290
163TBDlogo std.pngUnited States XnB11200
164TBDlogo std.pngUnited States YourEaZy11180
165TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Maseff2x111751
166Timber Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Kodi111251
167VsBANDITSlogo std.pngUnited States Scrubz110751
168TBDlogo std.pngUnited States 7eo11055
169TBDlogo std.pngUnited States KJrop11050
170TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hornet10975
171Logo std.pngUnited States Cozhies10950
172TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jerids10920
173TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Нeart10895
174Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Kell108751
175Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Zlem10840
176Outcast Regionlogo std.pngCanada kolorful10805
177TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Osp10805
178TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aydan107751
179TBDlogo std.pngCanada ETB10715
180TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Felix10470
181TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vivid104301
182FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Bini10320
183Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Zyfa10300
184Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Soul10295
185TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nayht10290
186TBDlogo std.pngUnited States LDamienS10105
187FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Diggy100751
188TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Posick99951
189Logo std.pngUnited States Nutex9935
190TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trashy99151
191TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sunnyy9905
192TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Okis9875
193Team Nobulogo std.pngCanada PaMstou9875
194TBDlogo std.pngCanada Zuky9870
195TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Laggy9865
196TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aminished9795
197FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Sway97751
198TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Steanzz9705
199Cosa Nostra Gameslogo std.pngUnited States Predator96251
200TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xoonies95851
201TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wrigley9535
202TBDlogo std.pngUnited States JadenShotz9440
203TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fillipisasian9370
204TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Yeti9350
205Xen.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Spicy9295
206TBDlogo std.pngRehan9220
207TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Adonis9200
208TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Enquz9190
209TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vyrus9140
210TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Brutal9120
211TBDlogo std.pngBottle9080
212TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Thatoneguy9060
213TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cadrent9020
214TBDlogo std.pngWOQH8980
215TBDlogo std.pngMatthew8950
216TBDlogo std.pngCuba dany8925
217TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tuexy8905
218TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Charlie8885
219TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CrackedNL8825
220TBDlogo std.pngUnited States NotBuilds8805
221TBDlogo std.pngColombia Rubyfied8775
222TBDlogo std.pngCanada joey87501
223TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cereal870011
224Team Nobulogo std.pngUnited States Nic86651
225TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nef8635
226TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Physic8615
227Starving Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States OopsRekt8425
228TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lanjok8400
229TBDlogo std.pngCanada Druk84001
230Team Nobulogo std.pngUnited States Poakz8400
231TBDlogo std.pngUnited States SuchaClutch8360
232TBDlogo std.pngAlbania Pandush8335
233TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Visxals8295
234Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Keys827511
235TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Armond8250
236TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ronin82201
237Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Glace8200
238TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zero8165
239TBDlogo std.pngUnited States J0hee8155
240TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RoAtDW8100
241TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ozirvo8095
242TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pxre8090
243Team NorCallogo std.pngUnited States Doh8070
244TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RiftMull8040
245TBDlogo std.pngUnited States King8035
246TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Takii7910
247TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cbass7895
248Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Distrept7885
249TBDlogo std.pngMexico Alteu7875
250Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States TrapKilled7840
251TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Problem7745
252TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vibefiez7725
253TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Waffles7675
254TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Skills7615
255TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trunks7550
256Team Nobulogo std.pngCanada Beef7430
257TBDlogo std.pngCuba Threats743011
258TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Speguu74201
259ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Caiman7400
260TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cobolt7350
261TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CrazyGGs7315
262TBDlogo std.pngUnited States MmateosS7290
263Logo std.pngUnited States Doritoz7250
264TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ace1xx72501
265Complexity Gaminglogo std.pngFrance Punisher7225
266TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bawx7195
267TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Chewy7130
268TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Proof7100
269TBDlogo std.pngUnited States VETTA7100
270TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mooney7065
271TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bucktee7040
272TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Slowfo6960
273TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Whitehat69351
274TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Niyk6930
275TBDlogo std.pngCanada Cleevlund69251
276TBDlogo std.pngMexico Slayer6880
277TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kippits6745
278TBDlogo std.pngCanada Hoax6735
279TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vaxry6735
280SolaFide Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Janik6715
281TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nounzy6700
282TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Strafes6700
283TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Paris6690
284TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Boltiverse6665
285TBDlogo std.pngPalestine Seem6660
286TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Khetzui6660
287TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Smugy6625
288TBDlogo std.pngHeda6610
289TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shaz6550
290ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Vexzcy6525
291TBDlogo std.pngSloth6525
292TBDlogo std.pngChucky6515
293TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tickrss6480
294TBDlogo std.pngVeNo6460
295TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Metahs6445
296TBDlogo std.pngBrew6430
297TBDlogo std.pngSid6405
298TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TiniJelly6380
299TBDlogo std.pngFeature6375
300Logo std.pngUnited States Sparkg6325
301Team Fight Clublogo std.pngColombia Fuzzy6325
302TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Krave6300
303FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Tilt6300
304Logo std.pngAvivv62801
305TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dictating62651
306TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tylarzz6250
307TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tristan Hipp62501
308TBDlogo std.pngEvasion6245
309Team Devourlogo std.pngUnited States Exactly6225
310SolaFide Esportslogo std.pngUnited States addison6220
311TBDlogo std.pngCanada Parur62101
312Outcast Region Consolelogo std.pngUnited States Scar6165
313TBDlogo std.pngColombia H4nssen6150
314Team 2Rawlogo std.pngUnited States Slatt61401
315TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Quack6135
316TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bweis6120
317TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Celest6075
318TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dankline6060
319TBDlogo std.pngMKLaf6030
320TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pans5975
321Team Nobulogo std.pngUnited States Pozed5950
322TBDlogo std.pngUnited States fliqht5920
323TBDlogo std.pngUnited States zJon5880
324TBDlogo std.pngUnited States BobyBolb5840
325TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dolbz5825
326Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Deez5815
327TBDlogo std.pngStorms58101
328TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Harsh5755
329Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Strodles5735
330Logo std.pngUnited States Hydraxtix5710
331TBDlogo std.pngEthvn5695
332TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shmeeb5685
333TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Luneze5675
334TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Festival5660
335TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sensful5655
336TBDlogo std.pngPlague5650
337TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Warrior5645
338Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Eomzo5645
339XGeNlogo std.pngUnited States Chazz5610
340TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Elusive5575
341TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shmecked5565
342Advrstylogo std.pngTwix5550
343FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Funk5525
344TBDlogo std.pngSoe5515
345TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Whygull5510
346Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Sane5500
347TBDlogo std.pngMobiy5490
348TBDlogo std.pngDmur5465
349TBDlogo std.pngCanada N3moxd5430
350TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tiki5365
351TBDlogo std.pngMoudy5350
352TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Userz5325
353TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mirevz5290
354Team Nobulogo std.pngCanada Bfo5290
355TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kdoe5275
356TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Statsy5275
357TBDlogo std.pngPdplague5255
358TBDlogo std.pngDominican Republic Tyfoon5250
359TBDlogo std.pngQuorine5195
360TBDlogo std.pngOmG Me II5190
361TBDlogo std.pngMagnolia15180
362TBDlogo std.pngUnited States G5RC5150
363TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shaedess5150
364TBDlogo std.pngRez5130
365Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Spades5125
366TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Muffin5115
367TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Terka5105
368XGeNlogo std.pngUnited States Splat5100
369TBDlogo std.pngPlatinumRates5085
370SolaFide Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Plege50551
371TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Eggroll5050
372Logo std.pngUnited States Claritys5035
373TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Reducs5025
374TBDlogo std.pngFrance5020
375TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Loadist5015
376ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Clouted497511
377TBDlogo std.pngAlbania Jeton4955
378TBDlogo std.pngEl1minate4950
379Logo std.pngUnited States epwy4925
380TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Chenkinz4915
381TBDlogo std.pngStar4905
382TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fijex4900
383TBDlogo std.pngTechster4885
384TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ghoul4880
385TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dusky4870
386TBDlogo std.pngOkote4825
387TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Storry4800
388TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ashez4795
389TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Play4795
390TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Donks4780
391TBDlogo std.pngStarving4750
392TBDlogo std.pngLeo20044730
393TBDlogo std.pngStats4725
394TBDlogo std.pngCanada potg4715
395TBDlogo std.pngUnited States SamppA4710
396TBDlogo std.pngHiro4685
397Eleven Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States BlooTea4675
398Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Frostty4675
399TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Catchings4675
400Team Nobulogo std.pngTriick4655
401TBDlogo std.pngF3AR MY SK1LL4650
402TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jimmy4600
403TBDlogo std.pngTre4600
404TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Noire4570
405TBDlogo std.pngRal4560
406TBDlogo std.pngUnited States noob teyo4545
407TBDlogo std.png独角鲸4455
408Team New Agelogo std.pngUnited States OliverOG4450
409TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Silver4445
410TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jasper4430
411TBDlogo std.pngUnited States vrx4400
412TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Awkua4400
413TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Okkers4400
414TBDlogo std.pngCanada Hypnoz4385
415TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Augua4375
416Team Apexlogo std.pngCanada Reeloads4370
417TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Blood43651
418TBDlogo std.pngRise (NAE Player)4360
419TBDlogo std.pngSho4350
420TBDlogo std.pngZeprhy4340
421TBDlogo std.pngCplitt4325
422TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aliens4325
423Senthlogo std.pngUnited States Bmo4300
424TBDlogo std.pngLiWill4280
425Logo std.pngUnited States ZD Danny4275
426Team Fight Clublogo std.pngUnited States Bankxxy4270
427TBDlogo std.pngRitualFPS4255
428TBDlogo std.pngSaus3y4245
429Evadelogo std.pngUnited States Tendy4245
430Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States PumpShottyRush4235
431TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Diddy4220
432TBDlogo std.pngCanada Acrian4200
433TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tyler154200
434TBDlogo std.pngCanada Defy4200
435TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Swaysuo4195
436TBDlogo std.pngBladez4190
437TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nathaniels4175
438TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gilly4170
439TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ShoBeans4150
440TBDlogo std.pngSmooshed4135
441Team Nobulogo std.pngCanada NetZz4120
442TBDlogo std.pngCerbs4115
443Advrstylogo std.pngUnited States tiekko4110
444TBDlogo std.pngBuon4105
445TBDlogo std.pngApolloz4105
446TBDlogo std.pngUnited States WDean4085
447TBDlogo std.pngFearfll4080
448TBDlogo std.pngFresh40751
449TBDlogo std.pngJav4075
450TBDlogo std.pngTabnae4055
451FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Nate Hill4050
452TBDlogo std.pngBrycx40501
453TBDlogo std.pngRyde4030
454TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vío4025
455TBDlogo std.pngBread4010
456TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shmexy4010
457TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Syphx4000
458TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rohans4000
459TBDlogo std.pngEthan3990
460TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mastoris3985
461TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cheexy3975
462TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bumpaah3975
463TBDlogo std.pngSp1ke3955
464TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Falcon3945
465TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Takened3900
466TBDlogo std.pngVerno3885
467TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Doubt3875
468TBDlogo std.pngUnited States jm0ck3875
469TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cotal3875
470TBDlogo std.pngYuz3860
471TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hydrez3860
472TBDlogo std.pngCanada Paperclip3855
473TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RwR3850
474TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kev3850
475TBDlogo std.pngBinky3820
476TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tcrom3815
477TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tfti3805
478Eleven Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Agholor3750
479TBDlogo std.pngkostin3735
480TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Grenades3725
481TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Woz3725
482TBDlogo std.pngJeff (NAE Player)3715
483TBDlogo std.pngUnited States oovik3710
484TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gratrix3700
485TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Stonie3700
486TBDlogo std.pngFlows3700
487TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nolan3700
488TBDlogo std.pngDuzan3695
489TBDlogo std.pngZolaf3695
490TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trinii3690
491TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Frostyk3690
492TBDlogo std.pngCue3660
493TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tezza3650
494TBDlogo std.pngCanada Stitch3650
495TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zeshi3605
496TBDlogo std.pngRip3605
497TBDlogo std.pngFuzion3600
498TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wils3600
499TBDlogo std.pngKaik3595
500Team Nobulogo std.pngCanada LuPieN3590