Power Rankings/North America East

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Bugha520005221
2FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Dubs514001452
3NRG Esportslogo std.pngCanada Zayt480505232
4Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Aspect473507112
5Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Saf472506242
6Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Animal44050621
7Team SoloMidlogo std.pngUnited States MackWood43840312
8Team SoloMidlogo std.pngUnited States ZexRow429502211
9Misfits Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Clix419003112
10Misfits Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Spades40700311
11Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Vivid4030024
12TBDlogo std.pngUnited States yung calculator39150212
13Riot Squadlogo std.pngUnited States clarityG384502321
14Tempo Stormlogo std.pngUnited States CizLucky38200311
15FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Megga3745023
16Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Bizzle37340216
17TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nittle37250113
18Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States thwifo36800341
19Lazarus Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Crimz36300311
20Lazarus Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Kreo36100111
21TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Eclipsae34250121
22Team Kungarnalogo std.pngUnited States Unknown34150322
23Team SoloMidlogo std.pngUnited States Vinny1x335001131
24TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Keys3290011
25TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hogman325501
26Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Snood31850111
27Team Envylogo std.pngUnited States Bucke31400311
28Team SoloMidlogo std.pngUnited States Commandment31400111
29Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Chap3110021
30Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States BlooTea3105011
31FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Tfue3105022
32FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Funk30200121
33TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Slackes3010011
34Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Assault2970011
35Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States HighSky2930021
36TBDlogo std.pngUnited States bhegs28700
37Team SoloMidlogo std.pngUnited States Reverse2k2830011
38Riot Squadlogo std.pngCanada XXiF281001
39Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States innocents278001
40Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Tyler15276501
41TBDlogo std.pngUnited States smqcked274501
42TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Voil2715011
43TBDlogo std.pngUnited States grandmateets271501
44Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDominican Republic daxor2710011
45TBDlogo std.pngUnited States KEZ2705011
46Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Grazca26900111
47Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Dmo2685014
48FlyQuestlogo std.pngUnited States Faultur268001
49Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States stretch268001121
50TBDlogo std.pngApe26600
51TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RoAtDW264002
52Lazarus Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Legedien2635011
53TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TeeJay2625011
54TBDlogo std.pngUnited States casqer262501
55Team Envylogo std.pngCanada LeNain258001
56Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States zyfa25600111
57FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Tilt255501
58TBDlogo std.pngUnited States vyx2505011
59TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Khanada250501112
60Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States 72hrs248502
61Forward Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Nolan24700
62Riot Squadlogo std.pngCanada ronaldo2425011
63TBDlogo std.pngUnited States НЕART24200
64Team SoloMidlogo std.pngUnited States Cloud2410011
65TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TF Cole2405011
66Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Neferux23950111
67Team Secretlogo std.pngUnited States Fuzzy238501
68TBDlogo std.pngAjаy23500111
69Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Fiber2345021
70FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Nate Hill2290011
71TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Posick2275011
72Complexity Gaminglogo std.pngFrance Punisher2260011
73Raised by Kingslogo std.pngUnited States JeRM22600
74TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RogueShark224501
75Tempo Stormlogo std.pngUnited States Brush2180011
76100 Thieveslogo std.pngUnited States Klass215001
77TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Walspar2125012
78TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Astonish2125011
79TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lxdesman211003
80TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gandhi208501
81TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Luneze20800
82TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Av20800
83Roguelogo std.pngUnited States Tetchra207501
84TBDlogo std.pngCosta Rica Sebby20500
85FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States cloakzy20450
86T1logo std.pngUnited States SOFA203501
87TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Co1azo199501
88TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Deez19850
89Raised by Kingslogo std.pngUnited States JLove19800
90TBDlogo std.pngUnited States LDamienS198001
91TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wyggs196501
92TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Inspyre1955011
93TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tuexy195001
94TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Joseph19450
95NRG Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Symfuhny193501
96TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shmecked19350
97TBDlogo std.pngMarzz190501
98TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Agholor19000
99TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jamper189501
100FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Diggy18950
101TBDlogo std.pngUnited States nanolite18700
102Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Poach18700
103TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Perplexii18450
104Team Overtimelogo std.pngUnited States Aircool18200
105TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Flossen18150
106TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ferrrnando18150
107Riot Squadlogo std.pngCanada kolorful178501
108TBDlogo std.pngCanada Reeloads17850
109TBDlogo std.pngCanada Shotang178001
110TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Blakeps177001
111FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Bini17650
112TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Daevon17550
113TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cadrent175501
114100 Thieveslogo std.pngUnited States Blind17300
115TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Clank172501
116TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Predator17200
117TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trevvii17100
118Misfits Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States ops17050
119Lazarus Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Hornet170001
120Team Parallellogo std.pngUnited States Effzy17000
121TBDlogo std.pngChaotic17000
122Forward Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Tendons16850
123TBDlogo std.pngUnited States pandda168501
124TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Anordy167501
125TBDlogo std.pngUnited States The Uzi16750
126TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Anthony16750
127TBDlogo std.pngUnited States 7eo16700
128TBDlogo std.pngUnited States SamppA16700
129TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Paper166501
130TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tickrss165001
131TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Curney164501
132Bolt Esportslogo std.pngCanada Rocaine16400
133TBDlogo std.pngUnited States codgenesis16350
134TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aurum16300
135Dare Risinglogo std.pngUnited States SpiroK16250
136Team J.Stormlogo std.pngCanada Painful161001
137TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tylarzz161001
138TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TabzG16050
139TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mastoris160001
140Rise Nationlogo std.pngUnited States Scrupools159501
141TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Thresh15950
142Raised by Kingslogo std.pngCanada Ando15900
143RIZE Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Swork157501
144TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Steanzz15700
145TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Odxnied157001
146Team SoloMidlogo std.pngPalestine EmadGG155001
147Raised by Kingslogo std.pngUnited States Ronin15400
148TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Owl15300
149TBDlogo std.pngJapan Mayo152501
150TBDlogo std.pngUnited States SiaDark152501
151Logo std.pngCanada Lanson15200
152Xypher eSportslogo std.pngUnited States Okkers152001
153TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Npen15100
154TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vinny14850
155TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Slim148001
156Lazarus Esportslogo std.pngCanada Kiwiface14800
157TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Frat147501
158TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nut145001
159TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ImThatSheep14450
160Misfits Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Sheep143001
161TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Chenkinz14300
162Team SoloMidlogo std.pngUnited States Myth14250
163Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngCanada Ghoul14200
164Team Parallellogo std.pngUnited States Gage14100
165TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Roqz140501
166TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pxlarized1395011
167TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ellahi13850
168TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trizz13800
169TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Coop13800
170TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gilly13800
171TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xetiq13800
172FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States NICKMERCS13700
173TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Exoph13350
174TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sto133501
175TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nio13350
176TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Phung133001
177TBDlogo std.pngUnited States IKerry13300
178SoaR Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States JT13250
179TBDlogo std.pngKnight13250
180TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Darkii13250
181Denial Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Dopai13200
182TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nekım13200
183TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Arckite13200
184100 Thieveslogo std.pngUnited States Kenith13150
185Retake logo std.pngUnited States Impact12900
186TBDlogo std.pngBosnia and Herzegovina FajitaLatifa12900
187TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Captainy128501
188TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Weelay12800
189TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Alithy12800
190TBDlogo std.pngΤezza126501
191TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Joysick12600
192TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sceptic1260011
193TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pistola12550
194Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngUnited States MoNsTcR12500
195TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gabe12500
196TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jelty12500
197TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tossily125001
198Logo std.pngUnited States dyslecix12500
199TBDlogo std.pngUnited States WDean12450
200TBDlogo std.pngZlеm123001
201TBDlogo std.pngCanada Typical Gamer12300
202TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TeKae122001
203TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Chanse12200
204Pyronic Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Criz12150
205TBDlogo std.pngТrapy12150
206TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shaedess12150
207TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xycik12050
208TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Simple12050
209Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Carose120001
210TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sicko11950
211TBDlogo std.pngCanada Fatch11900
212TBDlogo std.pngAgro11900
213TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pgod11900
214TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mojo11900
215TBDlogo std.pngUnited States HazThaGreat11850
216TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aroa118001
217TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fijex11750
218TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Phoenixaa11750
219TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aixei11600
220TBDlogo std.pngUnited States NetZzRT11600
221TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Snirot11600
222TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ChandlerjL11550
223TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nosh1154011
224TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Armond11450
225TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jojopyun11450
226TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Chicken11350
227TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kn1pher11350
228TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sceptile11300
229TBDlogo std.pngUnited States YourFellowArab11200
230TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Brogster11200
231TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Strodles11100
232Wombo Sportslogo std.pngUnited States JackizGodly11100
233TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cubzy11000
234TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sihllable11000
235TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TRose109001
236TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kdoe109001
237TBDlogo std.pngCanada Scrub10850
238Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Destroy10800
239TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xenon10800
240TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lyejax10800
241TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sritzer10800
242TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vulry10700
243TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Balmes106501
244TBDlogo std.pngClоud106501
245TBDlogo std.pngDominican Republic VapeJesus10600
246TBDlogo std.pngUnited States BaySoldier10600
247TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tairany105001
248TBDlogo std.pngКodi10500
249TBDlogo std.pngUnited States MmateosS10500
250TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xasma10450
251Riot Squadlogo std.pngUnited States Lyricen10450
252TBDlogo std.pngHappȳ10450
253TBDlogo std.pngCanada Thomdez10400
254Lazarus Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Kev10400
255TBDlogo std.pngSauul9103501
256TBDlogo std.pngUnited States DPChew10300
257TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Prienmium10300
258TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Janik103001
259100 Thieveslogo std.pngUnited States SirDimetrious10250
260Misfits Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Famhood102001
261TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Femet10200
262TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Angelxd2010150
263TBDlogo std.pngUnited States IBEATMYSLOTH10150
264RIZE Gaminglogo std.pngPeru Dexteriity10100
265TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kodi10100
266TBDlogo std.pngMinzu101001
267TBDlogo std.pngMikeу10050
268TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Enigma100001
269TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Addison10000
270TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Felix10000
271TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zdqw100001
272TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tox100001
273TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zundy10000
274TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lazar10000
275TBDlogo std.pngΕctor9950
276TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rizzoh9950
277Team Envylogo std.pngUnited States Collin9900
278TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kloxic9900
279TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nycoking9900
280TBDlogo std.pngProxzy9900
281TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cid9800
282TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Venor9800
283TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Quanzy9800
284TBDlogo std.pngBoppin9750
285TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Endo9700
286TBDlogo std.pngUnited States IllChase9700
287TBDlogo std.pngUnited States PumpShottyRush9700
288TBDlogo std.pngKenKireMoth9700
289TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Moe1K9600
290TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Spud Lite9600
291TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kevie19550
292TBDlogo std.pngCadеt9550
293TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Instinctual9450
294Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Enzo9400
295Team Kungarnalogo std.pngUnited States Touzii9400
296TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ashez9400
297TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jackieski9400
298TBDlogo std.pngUnited States LordNM9350
299TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RobKnight9350
300TBDlogo std.pngUnited States KoopTrain9300
301TBDlogo std.pngEcuador Pinito9300
302TBDlogo std.pngDany9300
303TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bugzvii9250
304TBDlogo std.pngBzrk9250
305TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Favs9250
306TBDlogo std.pngUnited States WordBro9250
307TBDlogo std.pngAndrew (North American Player)9200
308TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Prollo9200
309TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ItsProdigy9200
310TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kоlton9175
311TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Anaax9100
312TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hitta9100
313TBDlogo std.pngUnited States The HoXed9100
314TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Papo9100
315TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ADolphin91001
316TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kyro (American Player)9100
317TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xoonies9050
318TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lucxs9050
319TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trashy9050
320TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dymide9000
321TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Glowing9000
322TBDlogo std.pngIllеst8950
323TBDlogo std.pngUnited States AsianGreg8900
324TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Juuki8900
325TBDlogo std.pngSuрerEvan8900
326TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Flam8850
327TBDlogo std.pngCanada rieo8800
328TBDlogo std.pngUnited States 1Brecci8800
329TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Brocori8800
330TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Grenades8800
331TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kiox88001
332TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ryanp8800
333TBDlogo std.pngColombia H4nssen8750
334TBDlogo std.pngМony875011
335TBDlogo std.pngGreenland Jacobaqi8700
336TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zimeo8700
337TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Liftie8700
338TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Loadist8700
339TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Silence8700
340TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ruckuh8700
341Red Reservelogo std.pngUnited States Gratrix8650
342TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Baldy8600
343TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CardiganSweaters8600
344TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Exuhz8600
345TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fairiko8600
346TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Glawkie8600
347TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lomonator8600
348TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Monsoons8600
349TBDlogo std.pngUnited States SunVilla8600
350TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Irregular8550
351TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Stonie8550
352TBDlogo std.pngNorth America Ronaldo8500
353Team Nobu logo std.pngCanada Beef8500
354TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Leech8450
355TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Baltic8400
356Wombo Sportslogo std.pngUnited States OutLit8400
357TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tubby8400
358TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Moter8400
359TBDlogo std.pngShhneider84001
360TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aldem8350
361TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Krustyy8350
362TBDlogo std.pngPеarl8300
363TBDlogo std.pngImpulѕe8250
364TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Alec8200
365TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Connoreo8200
366TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kenshi8200
367TBDlogo std.pngUnited States MaxTL8200
368TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Unsightly8150
369TBDlogo std.pngHornеt8100
370TBDlogo std.pngUnited States July8100
371TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tovgh8100
372TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Spicy8100
373TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sharp8050
374Wombo Sportslogo std.pngUnited States Turkey Lips8000
375TBDlogo std.pngCanada Htag80001
376Retake logo std.pngUnited States Sxmster8000
377TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Slogro8000
378TBDlogo std.pngSlayaNF8000
379TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Paff8000
380TBDlogo std.pngCanada Moose7950
381TBDlogo std.pngConnfident7950
382TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CxLy7900
383TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Enthozz7900
384TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shpook7900
385TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sevxre7900
386TBDlogo std.pngCanada Dellzor7850
387TBDlogo std.pngGoldеnn7850
388TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bluzro7800
389TBDlogo std.pngJuckmenqt7800
390TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Spideyy7750
391TBDlogo std.pngUnited States wunder7750
392TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Anxiety7700
393TBDlogo std.pngCheo77001
394TBDlogo std.pngUnited States KingTrigg7700
395TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Toko7700
396TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Prestivent7700
397Team Atlantislogo std.pngFrance Astro7700
398TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RampageFNBR7700
399Retake logo std.pngUnited States Poser7650
400TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Diddy7650
401TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Auhdi7600
402TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gvccі7600
403TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Timburr7600
404TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Poakz7600
405TBDlogo std.pngUnited States LegitALV7550
406Red Reservelogo std.pngCanada Calebur7500
407TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aipha75001
408Bolt Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Impshoots7500
409TBDlogo std.pngUnited States BoboVo7500
410TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Deeso7500
411TBDlogo std.pngAlmostReliable7500
412TBDlogo std.pngMylеs7450
413TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nani7450
414TBDlogo std.pngIRewq7450
415TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Artillery7400
416TBDlogo std.pngUnited States BoppinZ7400
417TBDlogo std.pngUnited States MrMavs7400
418TBDlogo std.pngEthan74001
419Roguelogo std.pngUnited States Morgausse7300
420TBDlogo std.pngConjurings1x7300
421TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wrigley7300
422Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngPanama Aragon7200
423TBDlogo std.pngUnited States 177200
424TBDlogo std.pngUnited States AcePGH7200
425TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Eggie7200
426TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Marrzin7200
427TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trick7200
428TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Swarm7200
429TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shawyonix7200
430TBDlogo std.pngDruk72001
431TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kydra7150
432TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Victiini7150
433TBDlogo std.pngYuldy g7150
434TBDlogo std.pngNаttу7150
435TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cowboy7100
436TBDlogo std.pngUnited States GunblastA7100
437TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pourings7100
438TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Scryyx7100
439TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Reckz7100
440TBDlogo std.pngDеgenerate7050
441TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trunks7050
442TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ninja7000
443TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Saint70001
444Lowkey Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Strugs7000
445TBDlogo std.pngUnited States AbsoluteUNIT70001
446TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ZNeverDodge7000
447TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Yink7000
448TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sportykid20197000
449TBDlogo std.pngUnited States AIMS7000
450TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ARCHITECC6950
451TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kryza6950
452TBDlogo std.pngCanada xil6900
453TBDlogo std.pngC6rtex6900
454TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cilo6900
455TBDlogo std.pngDеfy6900
456TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hippie Habitat6900
457TBDlogo std.pngXebiit6900
458TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Oxroy6900
459TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Renuity6900
460TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Terpenz6875
461TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cyfare6850
462TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cyrzr6850
463TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Iciev6850
464TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ZJon6850
465TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tikkles6850
466TBDlogo std.pngBuka6800
467TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dom x6800
468TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jaibami6800
469TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kays6800
470TBDlogo std.pngWilli 4m6800
471Evadelogo std.pngUnited States Shadow (NA Player)6800
472TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dankline6750
473TBDlogo std.pngVеnt6750
474TBDlogo std.pngScopеd6750
475Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States SypherPK67001
476TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Perpetrator6700
477RIZE Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Jumpen6700
478TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Slays6700
479TBDlogo std.pngPair6700
480FaZe Clanlogo std.pngCanada Replays6700
481TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Khai6700
482Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngCanada Crowdotwave6600
483TBDlogo std.pngМercy66001
484TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kryp6600
485Logo std.pngUnited States Marz6550
486TBDlogo std.pngZen (NA Player)6550
487TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Crazy6500
488TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jadoooo6500
489TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TwasLucky6500
490TBDlogo std.pngDylan (NAE player)6500
491TBDlogo std.pngSweden Topboy64501
492TBDlogo std.pngTendaі6450
493TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Silver6450
494Team Overtimelogo std.pngUnited States Th3pacifist6400
495TBDlogo std.pngA wild scrub6400
496TBDlogo std.pngЅkі6400
497TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Keru6400
498TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Merkz6400
499TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Thatoneguy6400
500TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Noodles6400