Power Rankings/PC/North America East

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Jahq33550321
2TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Av301003313
3TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Khanada29500132
4TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RogueShark29275312
5TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Knight27875312
6TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Saf2787521
7TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Scoped273503222
8Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Furious270751213
9TBDlogo std.pngCanada Avery254753321
10Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Stretch244501311
11TBDlogo std.pngCanada Acorn24300211
12NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Unknown2415033
13NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngCanada Zayt239502
14Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Bugha21925122
15Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Assault21500111
16NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Edgey20500111
17FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Megga19625111
18TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Commandment19525211
19TBDlogo std.pngUnited States nanolite1937511
20FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Bizzle189252211
21TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jamper182751111
22NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Clix1780021
23Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Cazz17750111
24FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Dubs17700211
25TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Chap176502112
26Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Bully16900211
27TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Marzz166751
28TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tfue16650112
29TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mikey162252
30TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ajerss16075211
31Eleven Gaming.NAlogo std.pngDominican Republic daxor16050111
32TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Degen158501
33TBDlogo std.pngUnited States illest1572511
34Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States innocents15625211
35Optimal Ambitionlogo std.pngUnited States Coop155751
36Optimal Ambitionlogo std.pngUnited States Crimz150501
37TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Perplexii1505011
38Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Co1azo1477512
39Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States BankTeller146751
40Eleven Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Grazca1437511
41Timber Esportslogo std.pngPeru pgod14350
42TBDlogo std.pngUnited States paper14125
43TBDlogo std.pngCanada nosh138501
44TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Klass137751
45TBDlogo std.pngUnited States grandmateets137501
46TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nittle136501
47Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States HazThaGreat1335011
48Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Tragix13325
49TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Iciev132251
50TBDlogo std.pngUnited States blakeps1315011
51Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States TeeJay131501
52TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Legedien12825
53Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Hunt127501
54Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States yung calculator127001
55Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States SpiroK127002
56TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CizLucky125751
57ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States skqttles12425
58TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Eclipsae123251
59TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States MackWood12275112
60TBDlogo std.pngUnited States sto122251
61100 Thieves.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Ceice12050111
62Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Prien120251
63Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Goosh12025
64TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lazar120001
65TBDlogo std.pngUnited States smqcked11950
66TBDlogo std.pngUnited States clarityG117001
67Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngCanada Rocaine116751
68Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States HighSky1162511
69TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fryst11600
70Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States iRewq115751
71TBDlogo std.pngUnited States nut1155021
72TBDlogo std.pngUnited States chaotic11350
73TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cloud11200
74TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Maseff2x111751
75Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Hogman110751
76TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hornet10975
77TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Neon10775
78Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States happed10775
79TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kn1pher106752
80TBDlogo std.pngCanada Fyerd10675
81TBDlogo std.pngUnited States 7eo10675
82Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Strobe10525
83TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kell104751
84TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States ZexRow1040011
85Raised by Kings.NAlogo std.pngLebanon Arab104001
86TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Durant10325
87Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Snake1030012
88TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ferrrnando102501
89TBDlogo std.pngUnited States codgenesis102251
90TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gandhi10100
91Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Staqi10075
92TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Walkman10050
93Starving Gaminglogo std.pngSouth Korea Aiden9900
94Optimal Ambitionlogo std.pngUnited States Whofishy9800
95Outcast Regionlogo std.pngCanada Mero98001
96Oath Gaminglogo std.pngCanada XXiF97751
97FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Sway97751
98TBDlogo std.pngUnited States The Uzi9750
99ThePureHQlogo std.pngОriGinS9650
100Overtime Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Thresh9600
101TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Severe9575
102TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TabzG9525
103TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Noul9525
104Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Animal947511
105Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Simple9450
106TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cryp9400
107TBDlogo std.pngCanada Zum9325
108TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Squish92751
109Optimal Ambitionlogo std.pngUnited States npen92251
110ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Deyy912511
111Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Agro9075
112TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Claw9025
113Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Aspect90003
114TBDlogo std.pngAlgeria Roqz8975
115ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Ved8950
116100 Thieves.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Elevate8875
117TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CarsonCBC88251
118TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ronaldo8825
119TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Crumble8775
120TBDlogo std.pngCanada joey87501
121Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Ajаy8675
122TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lyricen86001
123FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Diggy85251
124ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Ganzo84751
125Starving Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States OopsRekt8425
126TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vexifire84001
127TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tahi83751
128VsBANDITSlogo std.pngUnited States notpandda83501
129TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Armond8250
130Team Nobulogo std.pngUnited States Poakz8075
131TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Voil7875
132TBDlogo std.pngUnited States LDamienS7850
133Overtime Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Pxlarized7825
134Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Justice7700
135TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trashy76251
136TBDlogo std.pngUnited States casqer7575
137Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Vivid75751
138TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trunks7550
139TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Osp7525
140TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jayth7525
141Overtime Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Inspyre7475
142TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vyx7425
143TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Thatoneguy7350
144TBDlogo std.pngJohee7350
145TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kawzmik73501
146Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Predator73251
147TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Neeqo7275
148Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Nayht7250
149Overtime Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Spayde71751
150TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Klutch7150
151TBDlogo std.pngCanada kolorful7150
152Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Proof7100
153TBDlogo std.pngUnited States VETTA7100
154Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Kwah69751
155TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jerids6975
156Optimal Ambitionlogo std.pngUnited States Sticks69251
157TBDlogo std.pngCanada Cleevlund69251
158TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tuexy6875
159Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Goku6825
160TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cadrent6825
161TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fillipisasian6750
162TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vyrus6725
163TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Problem6625
164ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Caiman6600
165TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sunnyy6575
166TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shaz6550
167ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Vexzcy6525
168TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Divine6500
169TBDlogo std.pngCuba dany6450
170TBDlogo std.pngUnited States MmateosS6400
171Xen.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Spicy6350
172Team Fight Clublogo std.pngColombia Fuzzy6325
173TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kiox63251
174FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Tilt6300
175TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Krave6300
176TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CrazyGGs6300
177TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Niyk6250
178TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tristan Hipp62501
179Team Nobulogo std.pngUnited States Nic61751
180Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Roller61001
181TBDlogo std.pngCanada Hoax6075
182TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Posick60501
183Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Zyfa6025
184TBDlogo std.pngSid6025
185TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Laggy6000
186TBDlogo std.pngCuba Threats600011
187TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pans5975
188TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Reverse2k5975
189TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cid5950
190Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Cozhies5950
191Oxygenlogo std.pngUnited States Boltiverse5875
192TBDlogo std.pngUnited States JadenShotz5875
193TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Leek58501
194TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RoAtDW5850
195TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dolbz5825
196TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Foppe58001
197TBDlogo std.pngColombia H4nssen5750
198TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bezerk5700
199TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Celest5650
200TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Smugy5625
201TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Whitehat55751
202TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Elusive5575
203Team NorCallogo std.pngUnited States Doh5550
204FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Bini5550
205TBDlogo std.pngFeature5550
206TBDlogo std.pngUnited States SuchaClutch5500
207TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xoonies5475
208TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Visxals5475
209Team Nobulogo std.pngCanada Beef5400
210TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Janik5375
211TBDlogo std.pngUnited States narwhal5375
212Setllogo std.pngUnited States Speguu53501
213TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Physic5325
214TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Brutal5300
215TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kdoe5275
216TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tickrss5275
217Senthlogo std.pngUnited States Night5225
218TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pxre5175
219Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Nutex5150
220TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shaedess5150
221Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Spades5125
222TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Susscript5050
223TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zero5025
224XGeNlogo std.pngUnited States Distrept5025
225TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Felix4975
226ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Clouted497511
227TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Whygull4950
228TBDlogo std.pngAminished4925
229Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States epwy4925
230TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fijex4900
231TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Нeart4900
232TBDlogo std.pngCanada ETB4900
233TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Feared4875
234TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sprite48752
235TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Yeti4875
236TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CarsonC4850
237FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Funk4825
238TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Addison4775
239TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nani4775
240TBDlogo std.pngPalestine Seem4750
241TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Chewy4750
242TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nounzy4750
243TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RiftMull4725
244TBDlogo std.pngMexico Slayer4700
245TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vaxry4700
246TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Steanzz4675
247Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Frostty4675
248Eleven Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States BlooTea4675
249Complexity Gaminglogo std.pngFrance Punisher4650
250TBDlogo std.pngF3AR MY SK1LL4650
251TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Waffles4625
252TBDlogo std.pngUnited States XnB4625
253TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cbass4625
254TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tylarzz4600
255TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jimmy4600
256TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mirevz4575
257TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Loadist4550
258TBDlogo std.pngAperta4500
259TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Frat4500
260TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sensful4500
261TBDlogo std.pngParur44501
262TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Scrubz4450
263TBDlogo std.pngCanada Fatch44501
264TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Slackes442521
265TBDlogo std.pngUnited States vrx4400
266TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Okkers4400
267Team Apexlogo std.pngUnited States Scar4375
268TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ozirvo4325
269Senthlogo std.pngUnited States Bmo4300
270TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Metahs4300
271TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Doxy4300
272TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Warrior4275
273TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Adonis4250
274TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Storry4250
275TBDlogo std.pngKJrop4225
276Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Deez4200
277TBDlogo std.pngCanada Defy4200
278TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tyler154200
279TBDlogo std.pngCanada Acrian4200
280TBDlogo std.pngMobiy4175
281TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Strafes4175
282TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ShoBeans4150
283XGeNlogo std.pngUnited States Splat4125
284TBDlogo std.pngStats4125
285TBDlogo std.pngCanada Druk41001
286TBDlogo std.pngUnited States BobyBolb4100
287TBDlogo std.pngJav4075
288TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Statsy4075
289TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nef4050
290FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Nate Hill4050
291TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vío4025
292TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Syphx4000
293TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rohans4000
294TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cheexy3975
295TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bumpaah3975
296TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Owl3975
297TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ghoul3950
298TBDlogo std.pngCanada Xccept3950
299TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bawx3950
300TBDlogo std.pngPlague3950
301TBDlogo std.pngUnited States fliqht3925
302TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Charlie3925
303TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TiniJelly3900
304TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Awkua3900
305Team Nobulogo std.pngBfo3900
306TBDlogo std.pngUnited States jm0ck3875
307TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kev3850
308TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Userz3850
309TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Quack3850
310Xen.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Till3800
311TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bucke38001
312Logo std.pngUnited States Doritoz3800
313Advrstylogo std.pngTwix3775
314TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nathaniels3775
315TBDlogo std.pngStar3750
316TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trentman3750
317TBDlogo std.pngAlbania Jeton3750
318TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Grenades3725
319TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Woz3725
320XGeNlogo std.pngUnited States Chazz3700
321TBDlogo std.pngFlows3700
322TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nolan3700
323TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gratrix3700
324TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Play3675
325Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Hydraxtix3675
326TBDlogo std.pngWave3675
327TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Blood36501
328TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Connfident3575
329TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RobKnight3575
330TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shmecked3575
331TBDlogo std.pngStarkos3550
332TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Frostioss3550
333TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pourings3525
334TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Astonish3500
335TBDlogo std.pngBeanzy3475
336Team Apexlogo std.pngUnited States Faded3450
337TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gilly3450
338TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Uzí3450
339TBDlogo std.pngCanada potg3450
340TBDlogo std.pngBladez3425
341Vanguardlogo std.pngUnited States IKerry3400
342TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Noire3400
343TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trapy3400
344Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Kreo34001
345TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zantar3400
346TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Silver3400
347TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Paris3375
348TBDlogo std.pngMoonCakes3375
349TBDlogo std.pngZuky3375
350TBDlogo std.pngOkis3350
351TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Doubt3325
352TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nine Brees3300
353TBDlogo std.pngAsresa3300
354TBDlogo std.pngCanada N3moxd3300
355TBDlogo std.pngSparkg3275
356TBDlogo std.pngFuzion3275
357TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tiki3275
358Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Sane3275
359TBDlogo std.pngNexybtw3250
360TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Frostyk3250
361Vanishlogo std.pngCanada Paperclip3250
362TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Joji3250
363TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Enquz3250
364TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Exoph3250
365TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jumpen3250
366TBDlogo std.pngColombia Rubyfied3200
367Eleven Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Agholor3200
368Team Nobulogo std.pngCanada PaMstou3200
369TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wils3200
370TBDlogo std.pngLeo20043200
371Team Nobulogo std.pngCanada LuPieN3150
372TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Stonie3150
373TBDlogo std.pngRehan3125
374TBDlogo std.pngPocken3100
375TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tezza3100
376TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Yuldy3100
377TBDlogo std.pngNotebook3100
378TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tcrom3100
379TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Arc3075
380TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mooney3050
381TBDlogo std.pngDescendz3050
382TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wyggs30501
383Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States thumpith3025
384TBDlogo std.pngEvasion3025
385TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mastoris3025
386Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States G5RC3025
387TBDlogo std.pngRyde3000
388TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Keys30001
389Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Sparebow3000
390TBDlogo std.pngKaik3000
391TBDlogo std.pngSoe3000
392TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gabeitches873000
393TBDlogo std.pngCanada Empereur2950
394TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Crunchy29501
395TBDlogo std.pngTriick2950
396TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ZLaner2950
397TBDlogo std.pngKing2925
398TBDlogo std.pngReeks2925
399TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tubbey2925
400TBDlogo std.pngJuxta2900
401TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Scylix2900
402Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Strodles2900
403TBDlogo std.pngRez2900
404TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cloutism2850
405TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Chenkinz2850
406TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Connoreo2850
407TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fxsiions2825
408TBDlogo std.pngFwice2800
409TBDlogo std.pngCanada ICreZz2800
410TBDlogo std.pngTre2775
411TBDlogo std.pngPlatinumRates2775
412TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aimer2775
413TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Festival2750
414TBDlogo std.pngVyce2750
415TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bluff2750
416Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Glace2750
417TBDlogo std.pngCanada Moose2725
418Devious Gamblerslogo std.pngCanada RadiatedSilver2725
419TBDlogo std.pngUnited States McDonkle2700
420TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cassscat2700
421TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zeiy2700
422TBDlogo std.pngSho2700
423Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Bansky2700
424TBDlogo std.pngBrycx27001
425TBDlogo std.pngTFlick2700
426Regal Reservelogo std.pngUnited States Topgun2700
427TBDlogo std.pngZorq2675
428TBDlogo std.pngUnited States conners2675
429TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aroa2650
430Team Parallel.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Effzy2650
431TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ashez2650
432TBDlogo std.pngChucky2650
433TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Takii2650
434TBDlogo std.pngRayzox2650
435TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tfti2650
436Evadelogo std.pngUnited States Tendy2650
437TBDlogo std.pngApolloz2625
438TBDlogo std.pngDanteAllDay2600
439SoaR Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States JT2600
440TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Krimsii2600
441TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TeKae2600
442TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Destroy2600
443TBDlogo std.pngIMrSharpShooter2600
444TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Salt2575
445TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Khetzui2575
446TBDlogo std.pngDrowsieSZN2575
447TBDlogo std.pngSully2550
448TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cilo2550
449TBDlogo std.pngCHAYSE2550
450TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Faultur2550
451TBDlogo std.pngRelay2550
452TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Catchings2550
453TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trevvii2550
454TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Melody2525
455Legacy Esports(NA)logo std.pngUnited States NastyNate2525
456TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bucktee2500
457TBDlogo std.pngPlege2500
458TBDlogo std.pngUnited States DavisEz2500
459TBDlogo std.pngSkipa2500
460TBDlogo std.pngHash2500
461TBDlogo std.pngKyce2500
462TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xino2450
463TBDlogo std.pngAlbania Pandush2450
464TBDlogo std.pngJolty2450
465TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ector2450
466TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Picasso2450
467TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RwR2400
468TBDlogo std.pngUnited States SamppA2400
469TBDlogo std.pngStorms2400
470TBDlogo std.pngKumar2400
471TBDlogo std.pngGypsy2400
472TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zlеm2375
473TBDlogo std.pngCanada Kolton2375
474TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Exyq2350
475Team Parallel.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Gage2350
476TBDlogo std.pngPeru Rampage2350
477TBDlogo std.pngBrd2350
478TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ronin2350
479TBDlogo std.pngEthvn2350
480TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vadizy2300
481TBDlogo std.pngUnited States equitz2300
482TBDlogo std.pngPandqs2300
483TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fakeout2300
484TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Reze2300
485TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Prosecutor2275
486TBDlogo std.pngGator2250
487TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Joi2250
488TBDlogo std.pngCanada Tahfa2250
489TBDlogo std.pngCorvus2250
490TBDlogo std.pngZeprhy2250
491TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cetia2250
492TBDlogo std.pngkostin2250
493TBDlogo std.pngUnited States AMWK2225
494TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cartoon2200
495TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Diddy2200
496TBDlogo std.pngBiqsy2200
497Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Centrylex2200
498TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Terka2200
499TBDlogo std.pngBrew2200
500TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dictating22001