Power Rankings/PC/North America West

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States EpikWhale411756231
2100 Thieves.NAlogo std.pngUnited States rehx385256211
3100 Thieves.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Arkhram372506122
4TBDlogo std.pngUnited States wavyjacob367506831
5XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Reet33750322
6TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Thomuss325501722
7TBDlogo std.pngUnited States andrew27825431
8TBDlogo std.pngCanada favs26750334
9Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Riversan26625411
10Team Liquidlogo std.pngCanada Cented264251123
11TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tavern234251
12Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Symetrical23300111
13TBDlogo std.pngUnited States 4DRStorm23275212
14100 Thieves.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Falconer22275212
15Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Powur21950212
16Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Jay1987521
17TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kytrex19525
18TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Maken1930012
19TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bumboy1900022
20TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Rift18900121
21TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sake18750121
22TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Icy18550
23TBDlogo std.pngUnited States toff1840011
24Timbers Esportslogo std.pngMexico Jelty18150111
25TBDlogo std.pngUnited States jayrosez1757512
26TBDlogo std.pngCanada g0dku174001
27XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Middi1715021
28TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Temple167251
29XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States verT165251
30TBDlogo std.pngUnited States spideyy162751
31TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Triggy161751
32Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Lxdesman161501
33TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lucas158251
34Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Litzinio157502
35TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hyper1565011
36TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zesty156251
37Ultravioletlogo std.pngUnited States prodigy154001
38TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Defiable152251
39TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zinqxz15100
40XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Caleb1467511
41TBDlogo std.pngUnited States little1460021
42XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States RichHomieQuinn145001
43Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Leno14400
44TBDlogo std.pngUnited States samster13800211
45TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dog1370011
46TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States DBree133001
47TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vayne13050
48TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Extinct130001
49TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Reguletor128002
50TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vinny12625
51TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Devious125751
52TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Maximoe1240011
53TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Domo123751
54TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bacca123752
55TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Beast1235011
56TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CinxZ122501
57TBDlogo std.pngUnited States cortex122002
58TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Knives12125
59TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Golden119501
60TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nanos118001
61Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States iRewq115751
62TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Reign115501
63TBDlogo std.pngUnited States baackup114001
64TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Herrions113501
65TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wizz113001
66TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Yagi1120011
67TBDlogo std.pngHoop11125
68Team Apexlogo std.pngUnited States Sogys108502
69TBDlogo std.pngUnited States slays108503
70TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aydan107751
71TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jace107251
72Timbers Esportslogo std.pngMexico Slick107001
73Timber Esports logo std.pngColombia Criizux106751
74Logo std.pngUnited States Alexx10625
75TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Venor10550
76TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Verty104001
77TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Peace103251
78TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fruity10325
79TBDlogo std.pngUnited States myles10225
80TBDlogo std.pngUnited States slimezey102001
81TBDlogo std.pngUnited States tikkles10200
82TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Wheels100751
83TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trashy100501
84TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kuhvn100251
85TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Harmful100001
86TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kenshi9975
87TBDlogo std.pngPhilippines Dabzi98501
88Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Howdy9775
89TBDlogo std.pngCanada Dopi9750
90XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Mony96001
91TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Snacky92751
92TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Snow9250
93Devious Gamblerslogo std.pngUnited States Tautai9225
94Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Zehlo9200
95TBDlogo std.pngUnited States FJAA91501
96Oxygenlogo std.pngPeru Dexteriity9150
97Viablelogo std.pngCanada Mechton9125
98TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Skatе91001
99Team Apexlogo std.pngUnited States Swarm8925
100Team OneShotlogo std.pngUnited States Nach8800
101TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pearl8725
102Aggro.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Ggeez87251
103TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wood87001
104TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tidal8625
105TBDlogo std.pngCanada stohkd86001
106XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Jonny85251
107TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nolan8425
108TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hov8350
109TBDlogo std.pngUnited States slim8350
110TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Voxie83501
111100 Thieves.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Kyzui81001
112TBDlogo std.pngUnited States eVe80501
113TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hurtyn8025
114TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Optimal7925
115TBDlogo std.pngUnited States dade7875
116TBDlogo std.pngUnited States wGoon78501
117TBDlogo std.pngUnited States scrupools7725
118TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gaabbles7725
119TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Surkapalot7550
120Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Vici7450
121Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Nugz7450
122TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Skvdoosh7425
123TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Unlocalize7325
124TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Salvo7250
125Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States NoahWPlays7250
126TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lexic7250
127TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kloxic7225
128TBDlogo std.pngUnited States buzzo7200
129TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nani7175
130TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Silenτ7100
131TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Stormic71001
132TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fiscoo7075
133TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ThaiTanks7050
134TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CozyOzzie7050
135Team NorCallogo std.pngUnited States Sritzer6950
136TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Moter6950
137TBDlogo std.pngBenjyfishy6950
138Team Frontlogo std.pngUnited States Ankles69001
139Oracle Unitlogo std.pngUnited States Xayrez6900
140Logo std.pngUnited States Blizy69001
141TBDlogo std.pngUnited States WateryShoe6850
142TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Poffiee67251
143TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Unsightly66251
144TBDlogo std.pngUnited States foreswear66001
145TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Minii6550
146TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ape 6.06500
147TBDlogo std.pngUnited States haasty64501
148TBDlogo std.pngMexico Conrad6425
149TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Poet6425
150TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pigmento63751
151TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Spicy6350
152TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Meltor6350
153TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Phill6325
154TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tricks6325
155TBDlogo std.pngUnited States glowie63001
156TBDlogo std.pngTrix (NAW Player)6300
157Viablelogo std.pngUnited States legacy6300
158TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gubbb6275
159Oxygenlogo std.pngUnited States Spectro6275
160TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Brogster6250
161TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Renuity6250
162Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Twiko6200
163TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xetiq6175
164TBDlogo std.pngMexico Shifu6175
165TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Joqker6050
166TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cadet6025
167TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Goose6000
168TBDlogo std.pngUnited States parm5975
169TBDlogo std.pngUnited States VXNC3NT5975
170TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nitrix5950
171TBDlogo std.pngJeffers5925
172TBDlogo std.pngCanada Jahter5850
173TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nuqlo5825
174Team Lividlogo std.pngUnited States Chris5750
175TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ashton57251
176Syndicate Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Major5700
177TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cyfare5675
178Oxygenlogo std.pngUnited States Bzrk5675
179TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sihllable5650
180TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Dragon5625
181TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kyrha5600
182TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jucybtw5550
183TBDlogo std.pngToastt5525
184TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Blind5475
185TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Manta5475
186TBDlogo std.pngUnited States yute5450
187Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngSpain Tocata5400
188TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pzuhs5350
189TBDlogo std.pngRzign5325
190TBDlogo std.pngKewl5300
191TBDlogo std.pngUnited States HaanzeR5300
192TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rucien5275
193TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Coach Chad5250
194Team Damaged Soulslogo std.pngUnited States IcyFusion5225
195TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nedak5200
196TBDlogo std.pngUnited States captainy5150
197TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jucy5125
198TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lollicker5100
199TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rage5025
200TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pique50001
201TBDlogo std.pngGuyAiden4950
202TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Smoke49501
203TBDlogo std.pngUnited States kadenOX4950
204Syndicate Esportslogo std.pngUkraine kube4925
205TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Exe4925
206TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Blickystix49001
207TBDlogo std.pngBryan48501
208TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pika4825
209TBDlogo std.pngNkook4825
210Team Damaged Soulslogo std.pngUnited States ivide4800
211TBDlogo std.pngUnited States byelies4800
212Team Parallel.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Zizrow4750
213TBDlogo std.pngUnited States yJacob4750
214TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rays4725
215TBDlogo std.pngMexico Robinznn4725
216TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zoluc4725
217Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngUnited States JTruth4700
218TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Migz4700
219TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lobz4700
220TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cyrzr4700
221TBDlogo std.pngCanada Victiini4675
222TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Toko4650
223TBDlogo std.pngUnited States MUFTI4600
224TBDlogo std.pngUnited States France4600
225TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Twunks4600
226TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Blayko4575
227TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Temmy4575
228TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Legend4575
229TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rose4550
230TBDlogo std.pngRichy4550
231TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tdapp4525
232TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pepper4525
233Timber Esports logo std.pngMexico Spxtacular4500
234TBDlogo std.pngPoland Meltze4475
235TBDlogo std.pngUnited States KarimSZN4450
236Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Decay4425
237TBDlogo std.pngYaTrick4425
238TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shortings4350
239TBDlogo std.pngNorth America Menace4350
240TBDlogo std.pngUnited States katsu4300
241TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Attaxz4300
242TBDlogo std.pngUnited States HowdyPhoenix4275
243TBDlogo std.pngUnited States flu shot4275
244TBDlogo std.pngYoris4275
245TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Graham4250
246TBDlogo std.pngAmp4250
247TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Soulnos4225
248TBDlogo std.pngSeverdnova4225
249TBDlogo std.pngHaxard4225
250TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Leech4200
251TBDlogo std.pngInfurex4200
252TBDlogo std.pngCanada bread4175
253TBDlogo std.pngReyy4150
254TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Slaya4100
255TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nanolo4100
256TBDlogo std.pngUnited States LiilRyan4100
257TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Synxufy4075
258TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Eclipse4075
259TBDlogo std.pngGabibi4075
260TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Akаu4075
261TBDlogo std.pngMexico Syzz4050
262TBDlogo std.pngLucid4025
263TBDlogo std.pngUnited States jaoguar4025
264TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kix4000
265TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Boat T. EJ4000
266TBDlogo std.pngComboWombo3975
267TBDlogo std.pngNojo3975
268TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Walla3950
269TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gosh3950
270TBDlogo std.pngTuTuLuvLQ3950
271TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Abates3950
272TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Truth3900
273TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jovanni3900
274TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mizuma3900
275TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Auhdi3875
276TBDlogo std.pngUnited States sinax3850
277Team OneShotlogo std.pngUnited States Astro3850
278TBDlogo std.pngOneEyedBandit3850
279Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngCanada Sean38501
280TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cmxr3850
281TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trev3825
282Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngPhilippines Barl3825
283TBDlogo std.pngUnited States OhMyPulse3825
284TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Flash3825
285TBDlogo std.pngJdre3775
286TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xero3750
287TBDlogo std.pngFinland karhu3725
288TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Persecute3700
289TBDlogo std.pngUnited States asta3700
290TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Salty3700
291TBDlogo std.pngSandCat3675
292TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jaxk3650
293TBDlogo std.pngOxyz3650
294TBDlogo std.pngKlu3625
295Logo std.pngUnited States Tairany3600
296TBDlogo std.pngJiggy3600
297TBDlogo std.pngUnited States awaller3575
298TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kono3525
299TBDlogo std.pngCanada Ranger3500
300TBDlogo std.pngMexico Dementia3500
301Team Devourlogo std.pngUnited States Corseu35001
302TBDlogo std.pngPhrazn3475
303TBDlogo std.pngPreshr3450
304TBDlogo std.pngCaked3450
305TBDlogo std.pngDada3425
306Oxygenlogo std.pngUnited States Shivsy3400
307TBDlogo std.pngArk3325
308TBDlogo std.pngEddie3300
309Aggro.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Tox3250
310TBDlogo std.pngMexico Zeytan3250
311Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Jay3225
312TBDlogo std.pngUnited States July3200
313Oracle Unitlogo std.pngUnited States Zovv3200
314TBDlogo std.pngKloshE3175
315TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dymide3175
316TBDlogo std.pngUnited States lmao3175
317TBDlogo std.pngUnited States upvast3150
318TBDlogo std.pngSman3100
319TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gur3100
320TBDlogo std.pngUnited States lair3100
321TBDlogo std.pngAcro3100
322TBDlogo std.pngCanada Scrub3100
323TBDlogo std.pngLaiys3075
324TBDlogo std.pngLink3075
325TBDlogo std.pngNachoNachos3075
326TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nate3075
327TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rhxma3050
328TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kitchen3050
329Timbers Esportslogo std.pngColombia Fresht3050
330TBDlogo std.pngUnited States shiro3025
331TBDlogo std.pngPorpy3000
332TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Shizo3000
333TBDlogo std.pngGhoul2975
334TBDlogo std.pngUnited States EpikLuka2975
335TBDlogo std.pngShyste2950
336TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Priime2950
337TBDlogo std.pngPlyght2950
338Logo std.pngMexico xDubz2950
339TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ezzi2925
340TBDlogo std.pngUnited States sxlt2925
341TBDlogo std.pngEyerus2900
342TBDlogo std.pngRigz2900
343TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Balmes2900
344Team Damaged Soulslogo std.pngUnited States mkyznk2875
345TBDlogo std.pngPELICAN2850
346TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CrackerChan2850
347TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nekim2850
348TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Timyoshi2825
349TBDlogo std.pngFrnzr2800
350TBDlogo std.pngTrixie2800
351TBDlogo std.pngDanny (NA Player)2775
352TBDlogo std.pngBobaDawn2750
353TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bizqu2725
354TBDlogo std.pngKlouzy2700
355TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zorbzy2700
356TBDlogo std.pngFlawws2700
357TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Icedgreg2700
358TBDlogo std.pngCayne2700
359TBDlogo std.pngMexico Polou2700
360Syndicate Esportslogo std.pngUnited States grovr2700
361TBDlogo std.pngLink2700
362TBDlogo std.pngCanada Typical Gamer2700
363TBDlogo std.pngUnited States GoMagicGo2700
364TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wedd2700
365TBDlogo std.png1Papo2700
366TBDlogo std.pngArtemis2675
367TBDlogo std.pngNoxy2650
368TBDlogo std.pngSneaks2625
369Overtime Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Brecci2625
370TBDlogo std.pngUnited States nightjay2600
371TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dime2600
372Logo std.pngMexico Draxz2600
373TBDlogo std.pngUnited States kalvinn2600
374TBDlogo std.pngVlict2600
375TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lozu2600
376TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pon2550
377TBDlogo std.pngMauplayer2550
378TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kirky2550
379TBDlogo std.pngCesar2525
380TBDlogo std.pngPhoba2500
381TBDlogo std.pngKaype2500
382TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kehnys2500
383TBDlogo std.pngSavc2500
384TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Adity2500
385TBDlogo std.pngUnited States neography2500
386TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ferny2500
387TBDlogo std.pngBreach2500
388TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fns_kv2500
389TBDlogo std.pngMexico Nerzlah2500
390TBDlogo std.png1Rexx2475
391TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Armani2475
392TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bamboozle2450
393TBDlogo std.pngQuarth2450
394TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hitmarker2450
395Logo std.pngMexico DepX2450
396TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dmile2425
397XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States DamCam2425
398TBDlogo std.pngMexico Solou2400
399TBDlogo std.pngCanada Eliji2400
400TBDlogo std.pngTrixZu2400
401TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dylannx2400
402TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Yumes2400
403TBDlogo std.pngFecoys2400
404TBDlogo std.pngNate cares2350
405TBDlogo std.pngBynw2350
406TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lanjok2300
407TBDlogo std.pngStrabie2300
408TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sweaty2300
409TBDlogo std.pngAlan2300
410TBDlogo std.pngMexico Nufzy2275
411TBDlogo std.pngApts2250
412TBDlogo std.pngQtbuic2250
413TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Danny2250
414TBDlogo std.pngKcox2250
415TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zastruh2225
416TBDlogo std.pngAngelGotHoops2225
417Devious Gamblerslogo std.pngUnited States Exerite2200
418TBDlogo std.pngTaich2200
419TBDlogo std.pngSorbs2200
420TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bluzro2200
421TBDlogo std.pngRave2200
422TBDlogo std.pngMiladi2200
423TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TRose2200
424TBDlogo std.pngFluffy panda 1732175
425TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zaey2175
426TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Maqzu2150
427TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aurum2150
428Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States nmgreen2150
429TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kaylon2150
430TBDlogo std.pngMexico ETzo2100
431TBDlogo std.pngMexico Nyze2100
432TBDlogo std.pngUnited States asianfeeds2075
433TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Marc2050
434TBDlogo std.pngBequat2050
435TBDlogo std.pngKaboo2050
436TBDlogo std.pngB9luke2025
437TBDlogo std.pngUnited States JDW1975
438TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rekt1975
439TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zen1950
440TBDlogo std.pngAecvo1950
441TBDlogo std.pngMoony1950
442TBDlogo std.pngBoede1950
443TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Phntm1950
444TBDlogo std.pngHdizzle1925
445TBDlogo std.pngLunch1925
446TBDlogo std.pngKaijunie1900
447TBDlogo std.pngHunter1900
448TBDlogo std.pngRichHomieJacob1900
449TBDlogo std.pngRichHomieJayden1900
450TBDlogo std.pngSkrt1900
451TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ceoseph1875
452TBDlogo std.pngGoov1875
453TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fate1875
454TBDlogo std.pngVeersee1850
455TBDlogo std.pngUnited States MaxTL1850
456TBDlogo std.pngLinyx1850
457TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tee1850
458TBDlogo std.pngInsanityz1825
459TBDlogo std.pngMateofnbr1800
460TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aceesky1800
461TBDlogo std.pngJohnson1800
462TBDlogo std.pngPuppet1800
463TBDlogo std.pngKoommaa1800
464TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sense1800
465TBDlogo std.pngOlhava1800
466TBDlogo std.pngSunguraa1750
467TBDlogo std.pngAxy1750
468TBDlogo std.pngInvictuh1750
469TBDlogo std.pngLilam1725
470TBDlogo std.pngCailou1725
471TBDlogo std.pngTamunokuro1725
472TBDlogo std.pngDubby1725
473Logo std.pngUnited States SteveMcSweaty1700
474Team Parallel.NAlogo std.pngUnited States spook1700
475TBDlogo std.pngDmRaidz1700
476TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Phantom1700
477TBDlogo std.pngLink1700
478Logo std.pngUnited States KevinWasHere1700
479TBDlogo std.pngTarkov player1700
480TBDlogo std.pngZaiko1700
481TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TyTyKO1700
482TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RazzyEM1675
483TBDlogo std.pngSmallzy1675
484TBDlogo std.pngMexico Bowsy1675
485TBDlogo std.pngLink1675
486MRKN Clanlogo std.pngUnited States REVR1675
487TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rizzoh1675
488TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Paul1675
489TBDlogo std.pngKnzo1650
490TBDlogo std.pngCqrson1650
491TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gundeals1650
492TBDlogo std.pngBean1650
493TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Chexxy1625
494TBDlogo std.pngOrangejuice951600
495Ultravioletlogo std.pngUnited States chicken1600
496TBDlogo std.pngODuck1600
497TBDlogo std.pngUnited States karp1600
498TBDlogo std.pngJay is Terrible1600
499TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tayo1575
500TBDlogo std.pngNovioBizza1550