Power Rankings/PC/Oceania

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
< Power Rankings‎ | PC(Redirected from Power Rankings/Oceania)
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1PWRlogo std.pngAustralia worthy439009715
2Renegadeslogo std.pngAustralia Jynx353504221
3PWRlogo std.pngAustralia RepulseGod344252234
4TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jordan3398033
5TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Bola32400513
6PWRlogo std.pngAustralia looter31540524
7Team Parallel.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Breso313602621
8Raised by Kings.OCElogo std.pngAustralia volx31065413
9Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Muz28760331
10Vertex ESClogo std.pngAustralia Dylan28015281
11Overtime Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Squeakz26510112
12Legacy Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand zoreh26155142
13Luminosity Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia mrfreshasian2542012
14FURY Australialogo std.pngAustralia Caryion25030121
15Team Parallel.OCElogo std.pngAustralia alecc2497512
16TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jesse2467521
17Legacy Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand Jahlyn2415011
18TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Forbes238701212
19TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Link222403
20Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Asfit216701
21Overtlogo std.pngAustralia raiku21540122
22FURY Australialogo std.pngAustralia Spraz21195411
23TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Sorif2112011
24Overtime Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Gooboz210702513
25FURY Australialogo std.pngAustralia PhluxZy2050012
26TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Eshz203502111
27Renegadeslogo std.pngAustralia Rel20090
28Legacy Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Gheez19465142
29TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Xalkerr1933011
30Team Feroxlogo std.pngAustralia Tyraxe19315111
31Overtlogo std.pngAustralia Psyper18855
32Ghost Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Trapped18450211
33Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Skvts18285113
34Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia VortexM18235
35Outcast Region.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Jhk1818012
36Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Colt171402
37Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Shaggy17100
38Blessed Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand Tuii1655012
39Legacy Esportslogo std.pngAustralia sync1568522
40TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Osiris15580
41FURY Australialogo std.pngAustralia Criser155801
42Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Alex1534011
43TBDlogo std.pngSaqo151551
44TBDlogo std.pngCrimson1482511
45Team Saqr.OCElogo std.pngNew Zealand parpy147351
46Notorious Gaminglogo std.pngNew Zealand slaya143352
47TBDlogo std.pngDanath13750
48TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spin13530
49Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Scammed135251
50Ghost Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Zarby134251
51TBDlogo std.pngGoeg1337511
52Influence Gaminglogo std.pngSynaf13085
53TBDlogo std.pngРhycol127251
54TBDlogo std.pngОatley12625
55TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jace119501
56Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Ronin115251
57Sirens Esportslogo std.pngBathan11410
58Influence Gaminglogo std.pngRahcks11350
59TBDlogo std.pngBаntis11300
60TBDlogo std.pngTrimmеrs112551
61TBDlogo std.pngЅuns11175
62PWRlogo std.pngAustralia radius10900
63TBDlogo std.pngAustralia minkin10825
64TBDlogo std.pngAustralia ZGMT10825
65TBDlogo std.pngAustralia PLPE DJ10660
66Endeavourlogo std.pngAustralia Aero105601
67TBDlogo std.pngPrhzy710425
68A1logo std.pngAustralia Trixy10395
69Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia swurl103501
70Overtlogo std.pngAustralia Azoh10300
71TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mooteea10100
72TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Quann9725
73TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rage9350
74Notorious Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia SpeedyND92901
75TBDlogo std.pngJakemeistеr9225
76TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Chainz9205
77TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Clean8775
78TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pace87751
79TBDlogo std.pngYonduh8690
80TBDlogo std.pngRvxly8650
81TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Hype8550
82TBDlogo std.pngJаcе85252
83Team Expertlogo std.pngAustralia Predepression8465
84A1logo std.pngBox8425
85TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Sio8400
86TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Raptah8400
87TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Alex835011
88TBDlogo std.pngIzo8170
89PWRlogo std.pngAustralia Lachlan8125
90Team Aztech.OCElogo std.pngQeaxzy8110
91TBDlogo std.pngMammаl8100
92TBDlogo std.pngZedоx8030
93TBDlogo std.pngKwolit7970
94TBDlogo std.pngBеmo79251
95TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lupius7925
96TBDlogo std.pngBlayta7900
97TBDlogo std.pngCelqа7875
98A1logo std.pngNew Zealand Beny7850
99TBDlogo std.pngPrісе77551
100TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kuda7750
101TBDlogo std.pngWeeb7690
102TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Nunker7600
103TBDlogo std.pngDefaultOCE7400
104TBDlogo std.pngNodiiu7375
105TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zonuq7365
106TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Dataim7300
107TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Hillo7225
108TBDlogo std.pngBotlan7125
109TBDlogo std.pngstraafe7050
110TBDlogo std.pngТhommas6975
111TBDlogo std.pngAlabi6950
112TBDlogo std.pngVerySorrey6925
113TBDlogo std.pngSamboо6850
114TBDlogo std.pngСаt68501
115TBDlogo std.pngLubito6700
116Vertex ESClogo std.pngAustralia Remi66501
117Team Devourlogo std.pngAustralia Imluigi6650
118Sirens Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Mania6625
119TBDlogo std.pngFragmaz6600
120TBDlogo std.pngEddoBro65602
121TBDlogo std.pngWіcked6550
122Team Aztech.OCElogo std.pngShockeroce6520
123Influence Gaminglogo std.pngVokez6500
124TBDlogo std.pngJаmes Sullivan64751
125TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Westy6425
126TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Westу6425
127Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Costa6400
128TBDlogo std.pngVelciet6375
129TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Tired6375
130TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Movrickz6330
131Overtlogo std.pngZanz63101
132TBDlogo std.pngYummmy6225
133TBDlogo std.pngCurly6220
134TBDlogo std.pngLeobestie6200
135Blessed Esportslogo std.pngBasil6175
136TBDlogo std.pngRam6125
137TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Grav6110
138TBDlogo std.pngProtoon6055
139TBDlogo std.pngScameroni60501
140TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kuma6000
141TBDlogo std.pngAustralia JarvRuss5925
142TBDlogo std.pngAUS_SWAGG5900
143TBDlogo std.pngDirani58751
144TBDlogo std.pngSpookypumpky5850
145TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Loxatic5850
146Outcast Region.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Airow58251
147TBDlogo std.pngRichgаng5800
148TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Newbatoon56751
149TBDlogo std.pngOutsider5575
150TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Sunz55501
151TBDlogo std.pngKrоnіc5550
152TBDlogo std.pngOreo5530
153TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Chapo5500
154TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Undeys54501
155TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Craz5375
156TBDlogo std.pngIеq5375
157TBDlogo std.pngKult53001
158Team Aztech.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Russian5230
159TBDlogo std.pngTekma5225
160Logo std.pngAustralia Hark5175
161TBDlogo std.pngQuaсhy5175
162TBDlogo std.pngTabletoptaken225075
163TBDlogo std.pngZyroxAU4975
164TBDlogo std.pngMitri4975
165A1logo std.pngAustralia M14925
166TBDlogo std.pngKayс4925
167TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Baffle4925
168TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Fast4900
169TBDlogo std.pngKоrq4900
170Overtlogo std.pngAustralia serpennt4875
171TBDlogo std.pngNorris4875
172TBDlogo std.pngAustralia OAHMEDO4850
173TBDlogo std.pngЈhk482511
174TBDlogo std.pngSADLA4800
175TBDlogo std.pngSpаrky4690
176TBDlogo std.pngOffn4650
177Team Aztech.OCElogo std.pngGihan4625
178TBDlogo std.pngChimi4600
179TBDlogo std.pngUmе46001
180TBDlogo std.pngSadboy4595
181TBDlogo std.pngJamih4525
182TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zaceds4525
183TBDlogo std.pngStеvo4500
184TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Desire4480
185TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Gwopy4450
186TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pretzel4425
187TBDlogo std.pngLеonаrdo44251
188TBDlogo std.png2Faulty4410
189TBDlogo std.pngI got rona44001
190Sirens Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Punk4400
191TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Wicked4400
192TBDlogo std.pngZenq4400
193TBDlogo std.pngRemioce4375
194TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fluffy4375
195TBDlogo std.pngLυnR4340
196TBDlogo std.pngRyunflames4325
197TBDlogo std.pngG502 KING42501
198TBDlogo std.pngАaron4250
199Warriors Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand CoverH4200
200TBDlogo std.pngBridge4190
201TBDlogo std.pngQreateful41251
202TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lucid4125
203TBDlogo std.pngFultу4110
204TBDlogo std.pngTikqs4100
205TBDlogo std.pngZonuqFN4075
206Influence Gaminglogo std.pngMegadan4075
207TBDlogo std.pngMo4070
208Sirens Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Jarin4050
209TBDlogo std.pngТed4050
210TBDlogo std.pngAustralia AV4025
211TBDlogo std.pngWerqz4000
212TBDlogo std.pngHazzWazz3970
213TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spizza3950
214TBDlogo std.pngGooеy3925
215TBDlogo std.pngToyo3925
216TBDlogo std.pngFreska3925
217TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cat3910
218TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cooper3900
219TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Klqkr3900
220TBDlogo std.pngBattlePants3900
221TBDlogo std.pngHaydenlovesmen233875
222TBDlogo std.pngAsоnj3870
223TBDlogo std.pngAustralia KeV3850
224TBDlogo std.pngSurfligue3850
225TBDlogo std.pngKauhq3800
226TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Noble3800
227Black Sheeplogo std.pngKyzah3800
228TBDlogo std.pngRocheh3775
229TBDlogo std.pngAustralia LunR3775
230TBDlogo std.pngSpoi3750
231TBDlogo std.pngАynch3750
232Justice Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand Kules3725
233TBDlogo std.pngFluxxzy3720
234TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Realistiс3700
235TBDlogo std.pngLаtinо3700
236TBDlogo std.pngAngas3675
237Influence Gaminglogo std.pngEthczAU3675
238TBDlogo std.pngDеsіre3650
239TBDlogo std.pngDіstrict3600
240TBDlogo std.pngSwіsh3600
241TBDlogo std.pngOAicy3575
242TBDlogo std.pngHUGHBUNDY3575
243Paragon Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Celdom3575
244Vertex ESClogo std.pngBenjiz3575
245TBDlogo std.pngNevify3565
246TBDlogo std.pngFerticz3550
247TBDlogo std.pngLoqit3525
248TBDlogo std.pngFaintx3525
249TBDlogo std.pngJbο3500
250TBDlogo std.pngЕshаy3500
251TBDlogo std.pngJаck gourdon3500
252TBDlogo std.pngCkay3450
253TBDlogo std.pngFishstickLeaveme3400
254TBDlogo std.pngCurrymunchеr3400
255TBDlogo std.pngWodz3400
256TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Flikyy3400
257TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Ozean3395
258TBDlogo std.pngΕruptz3375
259TBDlogo std.pngAimbotеr3375
260TBDlogo std.pngKozy3375
261TBDlogo std.pngAn0n3350
262Sirens Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Zeif3350
263TBDlogo std.pngԜeeb3350
264TBDlogo std.pngFlews3325
265TBDlogo std.pngDistrict3320
266TBDlogo std.pngAustralia TommyOC33250
267TBDlogo std.pngCummy ducky3200
268TBDlogo std.pngPungа3200
269TBDlogo std.pngKawai31751
270TBDlogo std.pngMоuntain3175
271TBDlogo std.pngАres3175
272TBDlogo std.pngTуds3150
273TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Whytry3075
274TBDlogo std.pngsunzw1k330551
275TBDlogo std.pngAzis3050
276TBDlogo std.pngCripѕ3050
277TBDlogo std.pngDista3025
278TBDlogo std.png50ㅤ3025
279TBDlogo std.pngKultfn3000
280TBDlogo std.pngOptimal (OCE Player)2995
281TBDlogo std.pngSenpex2975
282TBDlogo std.pngMоrph2975
283TBDlogo std.pngReboot Round2950
284TBDlogo std.pngKxunai2950
285TBDlogo std.pngRASCALWINNER2950
286TBDlogo std.pngUlantra2925
287TBDlogo std.pngRise (OCE Player)2900
288TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pl82900
289TBDlogo std.pngBraedyn2900
290TBDlogo std.pngMіghty2875
291Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Spag2875
292TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Dingle2825
293TBDlogo std.pngWallah2800
294TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Veyzor2800
295TBDlogo std.pngAustralia M1nt2775
296TBDlogo std.pngJаxyn2770
297TBDlogo std.pngPuncher2750
298TBDlogo std.pngCruqal27501
299TBDlogo std.pngBeamed27501
300TBDlogo std.pngЈickle2750
301TBDlogo std.pngMrviolet12725
302TBDlogo std.pngKillshockHD2725
303TBDlogo std.pngFaulteea2725
304TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Juzzy2675
305TBDlogo std.pngShaneBK2675
306TBDlogo std.pngAustralia CryZ2675
307TBDlogo std.pngInSpya2675
308Paragon Esportslogo std.pngEvo26601
309TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rushed2650
310TBDlogo std.pngKitеs2650
311TBDlogo std.pngOre02625
312TBDlogo std.pngJoshiimov2625
313TBDlogo std.pngRyun2600
314TBDlogo std.pngFLOPPЕR2600
315TBDlogo std.pngZxnіth2600
316TBDlogo std.pngProfessor Bridge2600
317TBDlogo std.pngMovricks2575
318Team Aztech.OCElogo std.pngApplesAU2575
319TBDlogo std.pngCrуz2575
320TBDlogo std.pngBrae2565
321TBDlogo std.pngRhyzah2550
322Oddity Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Gibbo2550
323TBDlogo std.pngBrаedyn2525
324TBDlogo std.pngJampa2500
325TBDlogo std.pngGamеlord2500
326TBDlogo std.pngSpinfn12500
327TBDlogo std.pngKaiо2475
328TBDlogo std.pngNоyman2475
329TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jax2475
330TBDlogo std.pngFLOPРER2450
331TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spookzzz2450
332TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Xcon2450
333TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Leaveme2450
334TBDlogo std.pngValо2420
335TBDlogo std.pngRehkt2400
336TBDlogo std.pngI sold my child2400
337TBDlogo std.pngBass2400
338TBDlogo std.pngRhyzahXarmy2400
339TBDlogo std.pngOre0rr2400
340TBDlogo std.pngVerzide2400
341TBDlogo std.pngаjах2385
342TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kayces2385
343TBDlogo std.pngBMO (OCE Player)2375
344TBDlogo std.pngMystakz2375
345TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cliqahh2375
346TBDlogo std.pngSpud2365
347TBDlogo std.pngOatley2355
348TBDlogo std.pngSpookyoj2350
349TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jах2350
350TBDlogo std.pngEddee2350
351TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pumbie2350
352TBDlogo std.pngUnorthodox boy2325
353TBDlogo std.pngKаuhq2325
354TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Takho2325
355TBDlogo std.pngMystаkz2310
356TBDlogo std.pngEshay2300
357TBDlogo std.png666fluffy2300
358TBDlogo std.pngSquidwardㅤ2300
359TBDlogo std.png6th WC Week 72300
360TBDlogo std.pngAidy2285
361TBDlogo std.pngSrygod2275
362TBDlogo std.pngMakiMasterBones2275
363TBDlogo std.pngM1Lann32275
364TBDlogo std.pngLucas (OCE Player)2250
365TBDlogo std.pngMerc2250
366TBDlogo std.pngShardAU2250
367TBDlogo std.pngAustralia DEX2250
368TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Shane2245
369TBDlogo std.pngBrick layer 12225
370TBDlogo std.pngBoxFNBR2225
371TBDlogo std.pngRhуzah2200
372TBDlogo std.pngGHOST Henchmаn2200
373TBDlogo std.pngAssault Russian2200
374TBDlogo std.pngStealYourGoat2200
375TBDlogo std.pngKryоx2200
376TBDlogo std.pngDET2200
377TBDlogo std.pngCalebb2175
378TBDlogo std.pngBlunta2175
379TBDlogo std.pngDеlight21501
380TBDlogo std.pngNinjaturtle382125
381TBDlogo std.pngJohnnуSins2125
382Trident Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Keith2125
383TBDlogo std.pngCboy2125
384TBDlogo std.pngLzqm2100
385TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mau2100
386TBDlogo std.pngAustralia TNT2100
387TBDlogo std.pngDazzle2100
388TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lachie2100
389Team Devourlogo std.pngAustralia Korq2100
390TBDlogo std.pngGOТHBOY2100
391TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Fletch2090
392TBDlogo std.pngElvoo2075
393TBDlogo std.pngMаdаrа2075
394TBDlogo std.pngCyrex2075
395TBDlogo std.pngZauqk2075
396TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Arezo2050
397TBDlogo std.pngI hate solos2050
398TBDlogo std.pngCturtz2050
399TBDlogo std.pngЅamurai jack2050
400TBDlogo std.pngBаjwa2050
401GENUINE Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Agbays2050
402TBDlogo std.pngKing of linear2050
403TBDlogo std.pngJavery2025
404TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zetij2000
405TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zealous2000
406TBDlogo std.pngВruсе Wауne2000
407TBDlogo std.pngStap2000
408Team Devourlogo std.pngEngland Vandal2000
409TBDlogo std.pngW-key2ǃ2000
410TBDlogo std.pngUme2000
411TBDlogo std.pngNigel1990
412TBDlogo std.pngBraedyns1975
413TBDlogo std.pngZimbo1975
414TBDlogo std.pngBаsil1960
415TBDlogo std.pngSporty1950
416TBDlogo std.pngSamuwhale1950
417TBDlogo std.pngRileyBlues1925
418TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Ideal1905
419TBDlogo std.pngA1 m11900
420TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Stapr1900
421TBDlogo std.pngCrypton1900
422Influence Gaminglogo std.pngEdenswae1900
423Influence Gaminglogo std.pngZombii1900
424TBDlogo std.pngMoose (OCE Player)1900
425TBDlogo std.pngWрuc1875
426TBDlogo std.pngTilted1875
427TBDlogo std.pngNomad1875
428TBDlogo std.pngZazu1875
429Influence Gaminglogo std.pngLaqod1875
430TBDlogo std.pngSin1865
431TBDlogo std.pngRodgе1850
432TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Milo1850
433TBDlogo std.pngВlооd1850
434TBDlogo std.pngSCARED1850
435TBDlogo std.pngCap1850
436TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Flux1850
437Sirens Esportslogo std.pngMacheew1825
438TBDlogo std.png3 Foot King1825
439Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Tekmarr1825
440TBDlogo std.pngPaxqy1825
441TBDlogo std.pngLiltightnoose1825
442TBDlogo std.pngG5021825
443TBDlogo std.pngKing Scared1800
444TBDlogo std.pngNimzy1800
445TBDlogo std.pngZаnz1800
446TBDlogo std.pngZaflz1800
447TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Venihcy1800
448TBDlogo std.pngAustralia ChrisMale1800
449TBDlogo std.pngCEO of Linear1800
450TBDlogo std.pngZ1 raiku1800
451TBDlogo std.pngOverstrand1800
452TBDlogo std.pngAirowplane1795
453TBDlogo std.pngM0untаin1795
454TBDlogo std.pngNat1775
455TBDlogo std.pngАstoh1775
456TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Wotcha1775
457TBDlogo std.pngL0CYY1775
458TBDlogo std.pngNiqqar1750
459TBDlogo std.pngHarley1750
460TBDlogo std.pngMarz (OCE Player)1750
461TBDlogo std.pngBigsmokealoto4201750
462TBDlogo std.pngPPriest1725
463TBDlogo std.pngPaltry1725
464TBDlogo std.pngBruteyBabe21725
465TBDlogo std.pngHodgett1715
466TBDlogo std.pngАdzyy1700
467TBDlogo std.pngLeq1700
468TBDlogo std.pnglinсoln burrows17001
469TBDlogo std.pngKorе1700
470TBDlogo std.pngOjr1700
471TBDlogo std.pngStеvo 71700
472TBDlogo std.pngRаins1700
473TBDlogo std.pngMix Ψ1700
474TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Crawchy1700
475TBDlogo std.pngFramatic1700
476TBDlogo std.pngAjax17001
477TBDlogo std.pngUser2894541700
478TBDlogo std.pngBEACHED WHALE1700
479TBDlogo std.pngBаnаna11700
480TBDlogo std.pngZоn1700
481TBDlogo std.pngBentr01680
482TBDlogo std.pngClіpѕ1675
483TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Lapex1675
484TBDlogo std.pngSprrae1675
485TBDlogo std.pngНelu1675
486TBDlogo std.pngMakі1675
487TBDlogo std.pngZuruyu1675
488TBDlogo std.pngOceDEX1675
489TBDlogo std.pngGolem1675
490TBDlogo std.pngBash1650
491TBDlogo std.pngWісkеd1650
492TBDlogo std.pngAquaManFan231650
493TBDlogo std.pngAustralia sozmann16501
494TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rhino1650
495TBDlogo std.pngPhatCent1640
496TBDlogo std.pngDumbbeast1011640
497TBDlogo std.pngАidy1635
498TBDlogo std.pngCarey1625
499TBDlogo std.pngPаce1625
500TBDlogo std.pngKazukі1625