Power Rankings/PC/Oceania

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
< Power Rankings‎ | PC(Redirected from Power Rankings/Oceania)
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Overtime Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia worthy347256613
2TBDlogo std.pngAustralia RepulseGod298502233
3Renegadeslogo std.pngAustralia Jynx29450322
4TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jordan2815023
5Team Parallel.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Breso265752611
6TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Looter26200413
7Raised by Kings.OCElogo std.pngAustralia volx25700313
8TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Bola25350511
9Overtime Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Squeakz23850112
10FURY Australialogo std.pngAustralia Caryion22075121
11Blessed Esports logo std.pngAustralia Muz21850211
12TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Dylan2132525
13FURY Australialogo std.pngAustralia PhluxZy2010012
14Team Parallel.OCElogo std.pngAustralia alecc1990012
15TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Link196503
16FURY Australialogo std.pngAustralia Spraz188254
17TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jesse1870011
18Overtime Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Gooboz182501511
19Luminosity Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia mrfreshasian1792511
20Legacy Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Gheez17475142
21Blessed Esports logo std.pngAustralia Asfit171751
22Ghost Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Trapped17150111
23TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Eshz17000111
24TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Psyper16950
25Blessed Esports logo std.pngAustralia VortexM16825
26TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Sorif16625
27Outcast Region.OCElogo std.pngAustralia raiku1662521
28TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Xalkerr1567511
29TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jesus Chrіѕt150752
30TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Skvts1485012
31TBDlogo std.pngCrimson1482511
32Divergentlogo std.pngAustralia Tyraxe145001
33Logo std.pngAustralia Shaggy14500
34Legacy Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand zoreh14450131
35Legacy Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand Jahlyn142501
36Renegadeslogo std.pngAustralia Rel14100
37Blessed Esports logo std.pngAustralia Colt140252
38Legacy Esportslogo std.pngAustralia sync1390022
39TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Osiris13575
40Notorious Gaminglogo std.pngNew Zealand slaya135252
41TBDlogo std.pngSaqo134001
42TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Forbes12950111
43Ghost Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Zarby126001
44TBDlogo std.pngGoeg1260011
45Team Saqr.OCElogo std.pngNew Zealand parpy122751
46Blessed Esports logo std.pngAustralia Alex1220011
47FURY Australialogo std.pngAustralia Criser11950
48TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spin11650
49TBDlogo std.pngОatley11575
50Blessed Esports logo std.pngAustralia Ronin115251
51Logo std.pngSynaf10925
52TBDlogo std.pngTrimmеrs107751
53TBDlogo std.pngРhycol107251
54TBDlogo std.pngЅuns10725
55TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Radius10650
56Logo std.pngRahcks10525
57TBDlogo std.pngDanath10375
58Blessed Esports logo std.pngAustralia swurl103501
59Team Frontlogo std.pngAustralia Azoh10300
60TBDlogo std.pngAustralia minkin10250
61TBDlogo std.pngBаntis10100
62Blessed Esports logo std.pngBathan9900
63TBDlogo std.pngAustralia ZGMT9850
64TBDlogo std.pngAustralia PLPE DJ9775
65TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lachy9775
66Blessed Esports logo std.pngAustralia Scammed97001
67TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rage9350
68TBDlogo std.pngJakemeistеr9225
69TBDlogo std.pngBoBo91501
70TBDlogo std.pngPrhzy79000
71TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mooteea8800
72TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pace87751
73TBDlogo std.pngRvxly8650
74TBDlogo std.pngStreamsniped3000842511
75TBDlogo std.pngTrixy8400
76TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Alex835011
77TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Quann8300
78TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Hype8200
79TBDlogo std.pngMammаl8100
80TBDlogo std.pngḄox8050
81TBDlogo std.pngBеmo79251
82TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Raptah7850
83Endeavourlogo std.pngAustralia Aero78501
84TBDlogo std.pngJаcе76751
85Blessed Esports logo std.pngNew Zealand Tuii76501
86TBDlogo std.pngCelqа7625
87TBDlogo std.pngBlayta7550
88Team Expertlogo std.pngAustralia Predepression7475
89TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Beny7425
90TBDlogo std.pngΤuii740011
91TBDlogo std.pngDefaultOCE7400
92TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Hillo7225
93TBDlogo std.pngZedоx7150
94TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Nunker7100
95TBDlogo std.pngstraafe7050
96TBDlogo std.pngAlabi6950
97TBDlogo std.pngVerySorrey6925
98TBDlogo std.pngSamboо6850
99TBDlogo std.pngСаt68501
100TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Chainz6800
101Team Devourlogo std.pngAustralia Imluigi6650
102TBDlogo std.pngBotlan6650
103Notorious Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia SpeedyND6625
104TBDlogo std.pngWіcked6550
105Logo std.pngAustralia Costa6525
106TBDlogo std.pngPrісе6475
107TBDlogo std.pngFoleyy645011
108TBDlogo std.pngYonduh6450
109TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Westy6425
110TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Westу6425
111TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Tired6375
112TBDlogo std.pngQeaxzy6350
113TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zonuq6275
114TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mania6250
115TBDlogo std.pngFragmaz6225
116TBDlogo std.pngYummmy6225
117TBDlogo std.pngLubito6225
118Blessed Esports logo std.pngBasil6175
119TBDlogo std.pngТhommas6150
120TBDlogo std.pngNodiiu6150
121TBDlogo std.pngRam6125
122Logo std.pngVokez6075
123TBDlogo std.pngScameroni60501
124TBDlogo std.pngVelciet6025
125TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lupius6025
126TBDlogo std.pngAUS_SWAGG5900
127TBDlogo std.pngSpookypumpky5850
128TBDlogo std.pngLeobestie5825
129TBDlogo std.pngRichgаng5800
130TBDlogo std.pngShockeroce5750
131TBDlogo std.pngJаmes Sullivan56251
132TBDlogo std.pngKrоnіc5550
133TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Sunz55501
134TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Fast5500
135TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Chapo5500
136TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kuma5475
137TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Loxatic5475
138TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Undeys54501
139TBDlogo std.pngIеq5375
140TBDlogo std.pngDirani53751
141TBDlogo std.pngKult53001
142TBDlogo std.pngTekma5225
143Oddity Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Hark5175
144TBDlogo std.pngQuaсhy5175
145TBDlogo std.pngSіo5150
146TBDlogo std.pngTabletoptaken225075
147TBDlogo std.pngKye5000
148TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Baffle4925
149TBDlogo std.pngKayс4925
150TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Craz4925
151TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Clean4900
152TBDlogo std.pngNorris4875
153TBDlogo std.pngAustralia serpennt4875
154TBDlogo std.pngAustralia OAHMEDO4850
155TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Dataim4825
156TBDlogo std.pngSADLA4800
157Paragon Esportslogo std.pngZanz4750
158Endeavourlogo std.pngAustralia Remi4750
159TBDlogo std.pngCurly4750
160TBDlogo std.pngProtoon4625
161TBDlogo std.pngOutsider4600
162TBDlogo std.pngUmе46001
163TBDlogo std.pngChimi4600
164TBDlogo std.pngAustralia M14550
165TBDlogo std.pngOreo4525
166TBDlogo std.pngJamih4525
167TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kuda4525
168TBDlogo std.pngMitri4525
169Team Devourlogo std.pngAustralia Zaceds4525
170TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pretzel4425
171TBDlogo std.pngLеonаrdo44251
172TBDlogo std.pngI got rona44001
173TBDlogo std.pngZenq4400
174TBDlogo std.pngRemioce4375
175TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fluffy4375
176TBDlogo std.pngRussian4350
177TBDlogo std.pngEddoBro43501
178TBDlogo std.pngRyunflames4325
179TBDlogo std.pngAustralia JarvRuss4275
180TBDlogo std.pngGihan4275
181TBDlogo std.pngАaron4250
182TBDlogo std.pngKwolit4225
183Warriors Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand CoverH4200
184TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lucid4125
185TBDlogo std.pngTikqs4100
186Logo std.pngMegadan4075
187Oddity Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Jarin4050
188Outcast Region.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Airow4050
189TBDlogo std.pngAustralia AV4025
190TBDlogo std.pngWerqz4000
191TBDlogo std.pngOffn3975
192TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Gwopy3950
193TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spizza3950
194TBDlogo std.pngBattlePants3900
195TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cooper3900
196TBDlogo std.pngHaydenlovesmen233875
197TBDlogo std.pngSurfligue3850
198TBDlogo std.pngAustralia KeV3850
199TBDlogo std.pngSadboy3825
200Black Sheeplogo std.pngKyzah3800
201TBDlogo std.pngKauhq3800
202TBDlogo std.pngAustralia LunR3775
203TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Movrickz3750
204TBDlogo std.pngSpoi3750
205TBDlogo std.pngJahlyn323750
206TBDlogo std.pngStеvo3725
207Justice Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand Kules3725
208TBDlogo std.pngRealistiс3700
209TBDlogo std.pngLаtinо3700
210TBDlogo std.pngAngas3675
211TBDlogo std.pngDеsіre3650
212TBDlogo std.pngZyroxAU3650
213TBDlogo std.pngFreska3650
214TBDlogo std.pngGooеy3650
215TBDlogo std.pngPunk3600
216TBDlogo std.pngHUGHBUNDY3575
217Paragon Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Celdom3575
218TBDlogo std.pngBenjiz3575
219TBDlogo std.pngQreateful35501
220TBDlogo std.pngSpаrky3550
221TBDlogo std.pngToyo3550
222TBDlogo std.pngLoqit3525
223TBDlogo std.pngJbο3500
224TBDlogo std.pngJаck gourdon3500
225TBDlogo std.pngЕshаy3500
226TBDlogo std.pngАynch3450
227TBDlogo std.pngFishstickLeaveme3400
228TBDlogo std.pngWodz3400
229TBDlogo std.pngCurrymunchеr3400
230TBDlogo std.pngKozy3375
231TBDlogo std.pngΕruptz3375
232TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Klqkr3350
233TBDlogo std.pngԜeeb3350
234TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zeif3350
235TBDlogo std.pngMo3300
236TBDlogo std.pngBridge3275
237TBDlogo std.pngAustralia TommyOC33250
238TBDlogo std.pngOAicy3250
239TBDlogo std.pngFaintx3200
240TBDlogo std.pngDіstrict3200
241TBDlogo std.pngCummy ducky3200
242TBDlogo std.pngFultу3175
243TBDlogo std.pngMоuntain3175
244TBDlogo std.pngАres3175
245TBDlogo std.pngTуds3150
246TBDlogo std.pngAsоnj3100
247TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Whytry3075
248TBDlogo std.pngWeeb3050
249TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Wicked3050
250TBDlogo std.pngCripѕ3050
251TBDlogo std.pngDista3025
252TBDlogo std.png50ㅤ3025
253TBDlogo std.pngHazzWazz2975
254TBDlogo std.pngSenpex2975
255TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Flikyy2975
256TBDlogo std.pngMоrph2975
257TBDlogo std.pngCkay2975
258TBDlogo std.pngRASCALWINNER2950
259TBDlogo std.pngKxunai2950
260TBDlogo std.png2Faulty2950
261TBDlogo std.pngReboot Round2950
262TBDlogo std.pngAn0n2925
263TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Newbatoon2925
264TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pl82900
265TBDlogo std.pngRise (OCE Player)2900
266TBDlogo std.pngBraedyn2900
267TBDlogo std.pngMіghty2875
268Logo std.pngAustralia Spag2875
269TBDlogo std.pngZonuqFN2850
270TBDlogo std.pngFlews2850
271TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Dingle2825
272TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Veyzor2800
273TBDlogo std.pngWallah2800
274TBDlogo std.pngKawai28001
275TBDlogo std.pngAustralia M1nt2775
276TBDlogo std.pngЈickle2750
277TBDlogo std.pngBeamed27501
278TBDlogo std.pngPuncher2750
279TBDlogo std.pngMrviolet12725
280TBDlogo std.pngFaulteea2725
281TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Grav2700
282TBDlogo std.pngShaneBK2675
283TBDlogo std.pngInSpya2675
284TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Juzzy2675
285TBDlogo std.pngЈhk2675
286TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Ozean2675
287TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rushed2650
288TBDlogo std.pngKitеs2650
289TBDlogo std.pngJoshiimov2625
290TBDlogo std.pngUlantra2625
291TBDlogo std.pngOre02625
292TBDlogo std.pngAzis2625
293TBDlogo std.pngZxnіth2600
294TBDlogo std.pngRyun2600
295TBDlogo std.pngAgent Scammed2600
296TBDlogo std.pngFLOPPЕR2600
297TBDlogo std.pngCrуz2575
298TBDlogo std.pngMovricks2575
299TBDlogo std.pngRocheh2575
300TBDlogo std.pngApplesAU2575
301TBDlogo std.pngRhyzah2550
302Oddity Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Gibbo2550
303TBDlogo std.pngBrаedyn2525
304TBDlogo std.pngGamеlord2500
305TBDlogo std.pngJampa2500
306TBDlogo std.pngLυnR2475
307TBDlogo std.pngNоyman2475
308TBDlogo std.pngKaiо2475
309TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Leaveme2450
310TBDlogo std.pngNotweeb2450
311TBDlogo std.pngAimbotеr2450
312TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Xcon2450
313TBDlogo std.pngKultfn2450
314TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spookzzz2450
315TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Desire2450
316TBDlogo std.pngFLOPРER2450
317TBDlogo std.pngFerticz2425
318TBDlogo std.pngOre0rr2400
319TBDlogo std.pngRhyzahXarmy2400
320TBDlogo std.pngI sold my child2400
321TBDlogo std.pngRehkt2400
322Logo std.pngEthczAU2375
323TBDlogo std.pngMystakz2375
324TBDlogo std.pngEddee2350
325TBDlogo std.pngSpookyoj2350
326TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jах2350
327TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pumbie2350
328TBDlogo std.pngCruqal23501
329TBDlogo std.pngKаuhq2325
330TBDlogo std.pngUnorthodox boy2325
331TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Takho2325
332TBDlogo std.png666fluffy2300
333TBDlogo std.png6th WC Week 72300
334TBDlogo std.pngТed2300
335TBDlogo std.pngSrygod2275
336TBDlogo std.pngMakiMasterBones2275
337TBDlogo std.pngM1Lann32275
338TBDlogo std.pngAustralia DEX2250
339TBDlogo std.pngLucas (OCE Player)2250
340TBDlogo std.pngShardAU2250
341TBDlogo std.pngВolа2250
342TBDlogo std.pngBlastоisе2250
343TBDlogo std.pngProfessor Bridge2250
344TBDlogo std.pngKwolitFN2250
345TBDlogo std.pngBrick layer 12225
346TBDlogo std.pngNat2225
347TBDlogo std.pngBoxFNBR2225
348TBDlogo std.pngDET2200
349TBDlogo std.pngStealYourGoat2200
350TBDlogo std.pngGHOST Henchmаn2200
351TBDlogo std.pngRhуzah2200
352TBDlogo std.pngKryоx2200
353TBDlogo std.pngBlunta2175
354TBDlogo std.pngKillshockHD2175
355TBDlogo std.pngCalebb2175
356TBDlogo std.pngDеlight21501
357TBDlogo std.pngDistrict2150
358TBDlogo std.pngNinjaturtle382125
359TBDlogo std.pngJohnnуSins2125
360Trident Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Keith2125
361TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lachie2100
362TBDlogo std.pngDazzle2100
363TBDlogo std.pngLzqm2100
364TBDlogo std.pngGOТHBOY2100
365Paragon Esportslogo std.pngEvo21001
366TBDlogo std.pngAustralia CryZ2100
367Team Devourlogo std.pngAustralia Korq2100
368TBDlogo std.pngZauqk2075
369TBDlogo std.pngMаdаrа2075
370TBDlogo std.pngElvoo2075
371GENUINE Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Agbays2050
372TBDlogo std.pngBаjwa2050
373TBDlogo std.pngKing of linear2050
374TBDlogo std.pngЅamurai jack2050
375TBDlogo std.pngCturtz2050
376TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Arezo2050
377TBDlogo std.pngJavery2025
378Team Devourlogo std.pngEngland Vandal2000
379TBDlogo std.pngUme2000
380TBDlogo std.pngW-key2ǃ2000
381TBDlogo std.pngIzo2000
382TBDlogo std.pngStap2000
383TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zetij2000
384TBDlogo std.pngВruсе Wауne2000
385TBDlogo std.pngBraedyns1975
386TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Sio1975
387TBDlogo std.pngNevify1950
388TBDlogo std.pngSporty1950
389TBDlogo std.pngRileyBlues1925
390TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Stapr1900
391TBDlogo std.pngA1 m11900
392Logo std.pngEdenswae1900
393Logo std.pngZombii1900
394TBDlogo std.pngZazu1875
395TBDlogo std.pngTilted1875
396TBDlogo std.pngWрuc1875
397TBDlogo std.pngNomad1875
398Logo std.pngLaqod1875
399TBDlogo std.pngSCARED1850
400TBDlogo std.pngMerc1850
401TBDlogo std.pngBass1850
402TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Milo1850
403TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Flux1850
404TBDlogo std.pngG5021825
405TBDlogo std.png3 Foot King1825
406TBDlogo std.pngLiltightnoose1825
407TBDlogo std.pngPaxqy1825
408TBDlogo std.pngSquidwardㅤ1800
409TBDlogo std.pngCEO of Linear1800
410TBDlogo std.pngZ1 raiku1800
411TBDlogo std.pngZaflz1800
412TBDlogo std.pngNimzy1800
413TBDlogo std.pngFiѕhy1800
414TBDlogo std.pngZаnz1800
415TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Venihcy1800
416TBDlogo std.pngKing Scared1800
417TBDlogo std.pngG502 KING1800
418TBDlogo std.pngAustralia ChrisMale1800
419TBDlogo std.pngАstoh1775
420TBDlogo std.pngL0CYY1775
421TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Wotcha1775
422TBDlogo std.pngBigsmokealoto4201750
423TBDlogo std.pngHarley1750
424TBDlogo std.pngNiqqar1750
425TBDlogo std.pngMarz (OCE Player)1750
426TBDlogo std.pngBruteyBabe21725
427TBDlogo std.pngKоrq1725
428TBDlogo std.pngAustralia TNT1725
429TBDlogo std.pngPPriest1725
430TBDlogo std.pngLeq1700
431TBDlogo std.pngAjax17001
432TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rival1700
433TBDlogo std.pngZоn1700
434TBDlogo std.pngBаnаna11700
435TBDlogo std.pngOjr1700
436TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Crawchy1700
437TBDlogo std.pngStеvo 71700
438TBDlogo std.pngRаins1700
439TBDlogo std.pngKorе1700
440TBDlogo std.pngBEACHED WHALE1700
441TBDlogo std.pngUser2894541700
442TBDlogo std.pngFramatic1700
443TBDlogo std.pngMix Ψ1700
444TBDlogo std.pngАdzyy1700
445TBDlogo std.pngFluxxzy1700
446TBDlogo std.pngGolem1675
447TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Lapex1675
448TBDlogo std.pngMakі1675
449TBDlogo std.pngZimbo1675
450TBDlogo std.pngSprrae1675
451TBDlogo std.pngНelu1675
452TBDlogo std.pngClіpѕ1675
453TBDlogo std.pngAustralia sozmann16501
454Logo std.pngEruptz1650
455TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rhino1650
456TBDlogo std.pngBash1650
457TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zealous1650
458TBDlogo std.pngAbide1625
459TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lynch1625
460TBDlogo std.pngHеktic1625
461TBDlogo std.pngAlexaroonie1625
462TBDlogo std.pngPrecksd1625
463TBDlogo std.pngSethe1600
464TBDlogo std.pngTamer1600
465TBDlogo std.pngDelkud6v1600
466TBDlogo std.pngKeemanBangsWhytr1600
467TBDlogo std.pngSikoel1600
468TBDlogo std.pngDypriest1600
469TBDlogo std.pngАres (OCE Player)1600
470TBDlogo std.pngSamuwhale1600
471TBDlogo std.pngJimmy21600
472TBDlogo std.pngDayZes1600
473TBDlogo std.pngJiqеy16001
474TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Saxlea1600
475TBDlogo std.pngEko1600
476TBDlogo std.pngΡrae1600
477TBDlogo std.pngBelf1600
478TBDlogo std.pngALPHA1575
479Outcast Region.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Geeky1575
480TBDlogo std.pngSwіsh1575
481TBDlogo std.pngEshay1550
482TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cliqahh1550
483TBDlogo std.pngA112467895421351550
484TBDlogo std.pngBаnаna21550
485TBDlogo std.pngΧerty1550
486TBDlogo std.pngAus Swag1550
487TBDlogo std.pngSесret duck1550
488TBDlogo std.pngAustralia TGVee1550
489TBDlogo std.pngJаxyn1525
490TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Shane1525
491TBDlogo std.pngTubsAU1525
492TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Ahrc1525
493TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Punga1525
494TBDlogo std.pngBigsmokealoto691500
495TBDlogo std.pngWауne1500
496TBDlogo std.pngWispre1500
497TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Gen1500
498TBDlogo std.pngKеesh1500
499TBDlogo std.pngDevious m11500
500TBDlogo std.pngAlabiFn1500