Power Rankings/PC/Oceania

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
< Power Rankings‎ | PC(Redirected from Power Rankings/Oceania)
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Legacy Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand zoreh549004544
2TBDlogo std.pngAustralia volx540507921
3Chiefs Esports Clublogo std.pngNew Zealand slaya517504413
4Renegadeslogo std.pngAustralia X2Twins Jordan505005814
5TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Link502008243
6Legacy Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand Jahlyn486504522
7TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand skyla462508654
8TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Gooboz462007223
9Renegadeslogo std.pngAustralia Jesse459504814
10Legacy Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Psyper448501122
11Team Parallellogo std.pngAustralia worthy447006235
12TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Eshz_43300311
13Corvidaelogo std.pngAustralia Jynx424502243
14TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand parpy42250212
15TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Hype4090012
16TBDlogo std.pngAustralia minkin40150121
17TBDlogo std.pngAustralia UnKnown39600422
18TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Dylan3945022
19Team Parallellogo std.pngAustralia Rel387501143
20TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mrfreshasian37800135
21Team Expertlogo std.pngAustralia Spraz37500122
22TBDlogo std.pngAustralia serpennt37300121
23Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Zarby37100211
24TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Colt37100111
25Chiefs Esports Clublogo std.pngAustralia sync36950122
26Team Expertlogo std.pngAustralia Predepression352501
27TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Sorif34900122
28TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Caryion3245011
29TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand CoverH31950112
30Mindfreaklogo std.pngNew Zealand Twizz31600122
31Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Trapped31450121
32TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Lapex30900
33TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Contest3020011
34TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Osiris3020021
35Renegadeslogo std.pngAustralia Hershicals29600
36TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Hillo2800011
37TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Tired28000
38TBDlogo std.pngAustralia sozmann2755012
39TBDlogo std.pngGhеez272001622
40TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Smeefy27050
41TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cheeezzy269001
42TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Raptah268001
43TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kquid26150111
44Stellarlogo std.pngAustralia Alecc2540021
45TBDlogo std.pngAustralia SpееdyND252501
46TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Samboo2490021
47TBDlogo std.pngLucid (OCE Player)2460011
48Legacy Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Valaxies245501
49TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kayez24500
50Just A Minute Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Gheez242001122
51TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Shaggy24150
52TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Tyraxe236501
53TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cliqahh23650
54Team Parallellogo std.pngAustralia Squeakz235001
55TBDlogo std.pngRepulseGod23400112
56TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Bola2335021
57TBDlogo std.pngJhK22300
58TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Doolesworth220001
59TBDlogo std.pngChina Criser218502
60TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Agbays218501
61TBDlogo std.pngAustralia AV21600
62TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Biocyder21450
63TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cat21450111
64TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Trell21400
65TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Breso2115021
66TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Gancho2110012
67TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Tuii21050
68TBDlogo std.pngDeѕіre210002
69TBDlogo std.pngFlaсko20150
70TBDlogo std.pngAUS_SWAGG19450
71TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Myth (Australian Player)19400
72TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Synthss19050
73TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Frendo18750
74TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kieren18750
75TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spookzzz18550
76TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jax184501
77TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Repulse183002
78TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Turps17500
79TBDlogo std.pngΜrRed17400
80TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Looter1720013
81TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Fqrbes168001
82TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mel16650
83TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rushed165501
84TBDlogo std.pngBаthan16500
85TBDlogo std.pngCrisеr164501
86TBDlogo std.pngRadіus16400111
87TBDlogo std.pngWestу16400111
88TBDlogo std.pngNаtanyo163001
89TBDlogo std.pngAirow16050
90TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Darq16000
91TBDlogo std.pngAustralia KyZa15950
92TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Naan Bread15900
93TBDlogo std.pngDustу15850
94TBDlogo std.pngAustralia PhluxZy15800
95TBDlogo std.pngJamieGG15800
96TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Beny15750
97TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Voake15550
98TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Casper15500
99TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Venihcy151501
100TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mabs147501
101TBDlogo std.pngGаncho146001
102TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Xcelsiors14450
103TBDlogo std.pngAustralia SpinEffects14250
104TBDlogo std.pngBrеso14200
105Oddity Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Gibbo14200
106TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mooteea14100
107Oddity Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Hark14100
108TBDlogo std.pngForbuk1400021
109Chiefs Esports Clublogo std.pngAustralia Radius1400011
110TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Flikyy14000
111TBDlogo std.pngOutsіder14000
112Mindfreaklogo std.pngAustralia Westy139501
113TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Snowy13900
114Mindfreaklogo std.pngNew Zealand Vince13800
115TBDlogo std.pngAustralia JarvRuss13600
116TBDlogo std.pngPriest13600
117Trident Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Keith13600
118TBDlogo std.pngAustralia M1nt13450
119TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spizza13400
120TBDlogo std.pngAustralia XeNos13250
121TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Braith13200
122TBDlogo std.pngAustralia ZGMT13050
123Justice Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand Kules12900
124TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Loxatic12900
125TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Undeys12900
126TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Trimmers12750
127TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Jordyx3127001
128TBDlogo std.pngShіo12650
129TBDlogo std.pngAustralia AtmptZ12650
130TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Enlight12600
131TBDlogo std.pngAustralia ThatFinish12550
132TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Freskah12550
133TBDlogo std.pngСrіmsоn12500
134TBDlogo std.pngAustralia YuZon12350
135TBDlogo std.pngAustralia ĖFx12350
136TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jаmbi12350
137Logo std.pngAustralia Flyy12300
138TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Finwaa12250
139TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Fast122001
140TBDlogo std.pngHazzWazz12200
141TBDlogo std.pngXzhilez12000
142TBDlogo std.pngSpizzа11900
143TBDlogo std.pngOjojoj118001
144TBDlogo std.pngStrafе11650
145TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Asonjh11600
146TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Swerl11600
147TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kronic115501
148TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Truth11550
149TBDlogo std.pngTsunami (Australian Player)11500
150TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Dataim11500
151TBDlogo std.pngJavery114501
152TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Ζyon11400
153TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Priestty11400
154TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Grav11400
155TBDlogo std.pngAustralia SpeedyND112001
156TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Wilkco11200
157TBDlogo std.pngЅhaydan11200
158TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Bitty11200
159TBDlogo std.pngRahcks111001
160TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Saxlea11100
161TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Vujcich11050
162TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zhou11000
163TBDlogo std.pngJakе11000
164TBDlogo std.pngK910950
165TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Tsoully10950
166TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Devour10950
167TBDlogo std.pngMіnt10900
168Oddity Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Jarin10800
169TBDlogo std.pngKeіth108001
170TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lipex10700
171TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spoiling10700
172TBDlogo std.pngBrаith10500
173TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Flexah10400
174TBDlogo std.pngAustralia KeV10400
175TBDlogo std.pngNаf10200
176TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Flacko102001
177TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Surf10200
178TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Blink10200
179TBDlogo std.pngBаntis10100
180TBDlogo std.pngPumpky99501
181TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Raaq9900
182TBDlogo std.pngAustralia StubzZ9900
183TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Anchod9800
184TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Delkud9800
185TBDlogo std.pngЅtraafe9700
186TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Semper9700
187TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Quann96501
188TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jaqkartah9600
189TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jхsn9600
190TBDlogo std.pngEnlіght9500
191TBDlogo std.pngAustralia VZmas9500
192TBDlogo std.pngAustralia PriceAK9500
193TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Goatt9450
194TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Tekmarr9400
195TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Julzy9400
196TBDlogo std.pngBenjiz94001
197TBDlogo std.pngAustralia swurl9400
198TBDlogo std.pngDooles9300
199TBDlogo std.pngGеn9250
200TBDlogo std.pngSerpentAU9250
201TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Xalkerr9250
202TBDlogo std.pngVіncey9200
203TBDlogo std.pngAustralia ORNZY9200
204TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lufious9200
205TBDlogo std.pngAustralia DEX9200
206TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Aero9200
207TBDlogo std.pngKronicle9150
208TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Phjll9100
209TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Karvac9100
210TBDlogo std.pngHillо9100
211TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Steezi9000
212TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Amazedtm9000
213TBDlogo std.pngNоblе9000
214TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Larsinz8900
215TBDlogo std.pngAustralia KEQ8900
216TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Losen8900
217TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mingovi8900
218TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Arillid8900
219TBDlogo std.pngShaneBK8850
220TBDlogo std.pngⓒⓞⓡⓟⓢⓔ8800
221TBDlogo std.pngAustralia LunR8700
222TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Sunz8700
223TBDlogo std.pngAustralia UncleAndy8700
224TBDlogo std.pngAustralia SYBiscuit8650
225TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Jett8600
226TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Hafty8500
227TBDlogo std.pngAustralia M18450
228TBDlogo std.pngSins8450
229TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Noodle8400
230TBDlogo std.pngAustralia UnknownRGH8400
231TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Leith8400
232TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Corbzan8350
233TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Chanzes8200
234TBDlogo std.pngCl0wn8150
235TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Veyzor8150
236TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Scammed8150
237TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kayto8100
238TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Moshy18050
239TBDlogo std.pngVLukе8000
240TBDlogo std.pngAleccfishy79502
241TBDlogo std.pngLacxhy7900
242TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mau7900
243TBDlogo std.pngDistancе7800
244TBDlogo std.pngHazzaAU7800
245TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Barbuxx7800
246TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Newbatoon7800
247TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Exoticg7800
248TBDlogo std.pngBolа7800
249TBDlogo std.pngDoс7700
250TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Leaveme7700
251TBDlogo std.pngBraedyn7700
252TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Smitherzz7700
253TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Altro477600
254TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Natanyo7600
255TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Noble7600
256TBDlogo std.pngQwika7600
257TBDlogo std.pngㅤRuthless7550
258TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Popinfrezh7500
259TBDlogo std.pngNicka7500
260TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cobs7450
261TBDlogo std.pngḄox7450
262TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Killshock7400
263TBDlogo std.pngJeena7400
264TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Clip1s7400
265TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rarft7350
266TBDlogo std.pngAustralia M4shd7300
267TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lynch7200
268TBDlogo std.pngClips7200
269TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Bugnutz7200
270TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Meekhaa7200
271TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spag7200
272TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Deangaz7200
273TBDlogo std.pngAustralia V Energy7200
274TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pogui7150
275TBDlogo std.pngCоbs71501
276TBDlogo std.pngТaken7100
277TBDlogo std.pngAustralia SikHTN7100
278TBDlogo std.pngΡrae7100
279TBDlogo std.pngAustralia BenQM7100
280TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kojos7100
281TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Trilogy7050
282TBDlogo std.pngYungBT7000
283TBDlogo std.pngCrabiy6950
284TBDlogo std.pngStalе6950
285TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Desire6850
286TBDlogo std.pngAustralia PLPE DJ6850
287TBDlogo std.pngAustralia BT6800
288TBDlogo std.pngFragmaz6800
289TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Milky2K6800
290TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Asfit6800
291TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Ghostagez6700
292Logo std.pngAustralia KLN Serenn6700
293TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Patty6650
294TBDlogo std.pngDіmi6650
295TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lachy6600
296TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Johobo_6600
297TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Wotcha6600
298TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Ghosting6600
299TBDlogo std.pngAspec6600
300TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Renzh36600
301TBDlogo std.pngUnVerified-6550
302TBDlogo std.png1096550
303TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Billaay6500
304TBDlogo std.pngLeave6500
305TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Youtube JamieGG6500
306TBDlogo std.pngЅerpent6500
307TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Tophatspacedog6500
308TBDlogo std.pngSitics6450
309TBDlogo std.pngЅunz6450
310TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rixz6400
311TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Nunker6400
312TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Torrchi6400
313TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Coppa6300
314TBDlogo std.pngΑnders6300
315TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Belfys6300
316TBDlogo std.pngAustralia TwoPump6300
317TBDlogo std.pngAustralia VJackz62501
318TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Bandana6200
319TBDlogo std.pngYqks6200
320TBDlogo std.pngLegoninjer62001
321TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Ribzy62001
322TBDlogo std.pngAustralia C7R6200
323TBDlogo std.pngAlabi6200
324TBDlogo std.pngAustralia ItsDexie6100
325TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jakey6100
326TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Thradoz6100
327TBDlogo std.pngAnders6100
328TBDlogo std.pngClean6000
329TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Vkrogue6000
330TBDlogo std.pngDEМI6000
331TBDlogo std.pngTrixyau5950
332TBDlogo std.pngGoeg5950
333TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Luxaber5950
334TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Dvourz5900
335TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Realbruv5900
336TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Athnico5900
337TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spear5900
338TBDlogo std.pngAustralia unknown5900
339TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Ѕevenn5900
340TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Chev Dog5900
341TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Drаxx5900
342TBDlogo std.pngGlorіousMop5850
343TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Dingle5800
344TBDlogo std.pngRaіku5800
345TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Slapt5800
346TBDlogo std.pngAustralia ChrisMale5800
347TBDlogo std.pngScammedghetti5750
348TBDlogo std.pngFlуу5700
349TBDlogo std.pngAustralia WallyWallHack5700
350TBDlogo std.pngJulzyfn5700
351TBDlogo std.pngConcussixn5700
352TBDlogo std.pngKumaca5650
353TBDlogo std.pngKillshockHD5650
354TBDlogo std.pngRivаl5600
355TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Revo5600
356TBDlogo std.pngCali5600
357TBDlogo std.png2Faulty5600
358TBDlogo std.pngЈаx5600
359TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Numb flower5600
360TBDlogo std.pngPndrgn5600
361TBDlogo std.pngFrosty (Oceanic Player)5600
362TBDlogo std.pngBаsh5600
363TBDlogo std.pngAndо5600
364TBDlogo std.pngTаych5550
365TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pointt5500
366TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Stearno5500
367TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Gоatt5500
368TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Quii5500
369TBDlogo std.pngAustralia WhiteMarshmallow5500
370TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Sio5450
371TBDlogo std.pngTrimmеrs5450
372TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Xhynz5400
373TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Glxy5400
374TBDlogo std.pngCruqаl5400
375TBDlogo std.pngLаtinо5400
376TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Apolox5400
377TBDlogo std.pngThrilla5400
378TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Shane5400
379TBDlogo std.pngRudolph5400
380TBDlogo std.pngAustralia ChaosZTR5400
381TBDlogo std.pngJax (Oceanian Player)5400
382TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lachie5350
383TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Nade53001
384TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Baffle5300
385TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Xpiicy5300
386TBDlogo std.pngVerySorrey5300
387TBDlogo std.pngAustralia 5amer5300
388TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Gamelord5300
389TBDlogo std.pngStаpr5300
390TBDlogo std.pngAustralia GlockD5300
391TBDlogo std.pngKezzaa5250
392TBDlogo std.pngBoBo (Australian Player)5200
393TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cooper5200
394TBDlogo std.pngLeobestie5200
395TBDlogo std.pngRaidenHQ5200
396TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Damo5200
397TBDlogo std.pngSiо5200
398TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Concussion5200
399TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cows5100
400TBDlogo std.pngAustralia TGVee5100
401TBDlogo std.pngKyаn5100
402TBDlogo std.pngAustralia MeanLegacy5100
403TBDlogo std.pngQuаnn5100
404TBDlogo std.pngBray5100
405TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Adzyy5100
406TBDlogo std.pngLurn5100
407TBDlogo std.pngCHOP CONE5050
408TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kompacy5000
409TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Muz5000
410TBDlogo std.pngMelbz5000
411TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Vexus5000
412TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Tylrr5000
413TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Xaronazure5000
414TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Scythe5000
415TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kites5000
416TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Booher5000
417TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Tysonjames5000
418TBDlogo std.pngPrіcе5000
419TBDlogo std.pngDàffer4950
420TBDlogo std.pngAustralia VSash4900
421TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kushibear4900
422TBDlogo std.pngAustralia First4900
423TBDlogo std.pngFοrbes485011
424TBDlogo std.pngAustralia SKPete4800
425TBDlogo std.pngJuzzу4800
426TBDlogo std.pngMооse4800
427TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Blood outsider4800
428TBDlogo std.pngChаinz4800
429TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Nedyah4750
430TBDlogo std.pngCеldom4750
431TBDlogo std.pngAustralia JustaClap4750
432TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Gwopy4750
433TBDlogo std.pngAustralia thats clean4750
434TBDlogo std.pngLеаvе4750
435TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spamkekkeigenkai4700
436TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zurqz4700
437TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Bliaey4700
438TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Sυnghoon4700
439TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Aynch4600
440TBDlogo std.pngPrecks4600
441TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kuru4600
442TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Touchy4600
443TBDlogo std.pngAlkahzai4600
444TBDlogo std.pngGamerboy63146001
445TBDlogo std.pngNoiсe4600
446TBDlogo std.pngΑzis4550
447TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Crasyman4550
448TBDlogo std.pngKult4550
449TBDlogo std.pngVeluxityyy4500
450TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Milo4500
451TBDlogo std.pngCelqа4500
452TBDlogo std.pngHеktic4500
453TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Desyferz4450
454TBDlogo std.pngVorteх4450
455TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Scraper024400
456TBDlogo std.pngAustralia OHxero4400
457TBDlogo std.pngAustralia IcyZ4400
458TBDlogo std.png12th Scallywag4400
459TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Origins4400
460TBDlogo std.pngAustralia ƓŬℜÅ4400
461TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kodakkzz4400
462TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spin4400
463TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kiplang4400
464TBDlogo std.pngBаffle4350
465TBDlogo std.pngReverb4300
466TBDlogo std.pngSnowyy4300
467TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Potatobox4300
468TBDlogo std.pngAustralia XDilado4300
469TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jonesy4300
470TBDlogo std.pngYonduh4300
471TBDlogo std.pngAustralia TommyOC34250
472TBDlogo std.pngАidy4250
473TBDlogo std.pngAustralia ViperZz4250
474TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Choke4250
475TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Fweshest4200
476TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Psychomercc4200
477TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Hackstie4200
478TBDlogo std.pngAustralia WarmEsky4200
479TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kingmosss4200
480TBDlogo std.pngAustralia VelVy4200
481TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Benji4200
482TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Dan4150
483TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Seleqs4100
484TBDlogo std.pngAustralia UnKnowή4100
485TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mighty4100
486TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Excile4100
487TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Oasis4100
488TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kluttz4100
489TBDlogo std.pngTouchy ツ4100
490TBDlogo std.pngㅤvitzz4100
491TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Serpent4100
492TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Remi4100
493TBDlogo std.pngAustralia AfgKnight11084100
494TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kaizah4100
495TBDlogo std.pngFlіq4100
496TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Balancy4050
497TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Owlert4000
498TBDlogo std.pngNunkerr4000
499TBDlogo std.pngLiamBelf4000
500TBDlogo std.pngKumo4000