Power Rankings/PC/Europe

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
< Power Rankings‎ | PC(Redirected from Power Rankings/PC)
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Andilex3682511562
2Cooler Esportlogo std.pngAustria aqua315755422
3Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany JannisZ310254413
4100 Thieves.EUlogo std.pngNorway MrSavage3060011318
5Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngSlovenia TaySon300253311
6Team Liquid.eulogo std.pngNetherlands mitr0289504122
7NRG Esports.EUlogo std.pngEngland benjyfishy287509624
8TBDlogo std.pngWales crr265753112
9Team Atlantislogo std.pngGermany LeTsHe260754433
10Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance nayte2600010242
11TBDlogo std.pngPoland Kami25525112
12TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Th0masHD254752211
13Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Kiryache3225400412
14Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngSerbia Queasy25375211
15Excel Esportslogo std.pngEngland Wolfiez251253522
16Godsentlogo std.pngSweden znappy244501223
17Godsentlogo std.pngSweden wakie239001311
18FaZe Clan.EUlogo std.pngEngland Mongraal221251512
19Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngSweden chapix2180011
20Become Legendslogo std.pngDenmark Anas21550111
21Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngSerbia TruleX2125021
22Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Styler2060012
23Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngEngland Hardfind203252
24OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngPoland artor1935021
25Team Vitalitylogo std.pngAustria Stompy19350333
26Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Flikk192751
27Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia letw1k31925031
28Solarylogo std.pngFrance EMXXRR191251223
29Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland Raifla18950124
30Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Clement187503242
31Become Legendslogo std.pngEngland Hen185752211
32TBDlogo std.pngGermany Rezon ay18200121
33Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland verox18075232
34TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Umplify1777521
35Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Mexe17750121
36Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia Toose176753
37Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland SliX1757513
38Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Fray171502
39TBDlogo std.pngPoland Kubx1702512
40TBDlogo std.pngSweden Drobban1697512
41TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Merijn1692511
42Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance BadSniper167504321
43TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Refsgaard16225111
44TBDlogo std.pngEngland Castery1610013
45TBDlogo std.pngEngland AstroSMZ160752
46TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Matsoe158252
47Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany maestro1567511
48TBDlogo std.pngItaly Steelix155001
49TBDlogo std.pngRussia Рutrick1550011
50TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kylie154501111
51Team BDSlogo std.pngFrance Blacky15325324
52TBDlogo std.pngNorway Dokko15125
53TBDlogo std.pngEurope Zinqxz15100
54Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland scolleh151001
55Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Ditrхх150001
56Solarylogo std.pngFrance MAGL14800223
57TBDlogo std.pngPoland Rakso1475023
58Team Selectlogo std.pngEngland Pinq146751
59Grizi Esportlogo std.pngSwitzerland 4zr145251354
60OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngGermany Vadeal145004
61Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Xsweeze14450121
62TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Saevid14225111
63Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Siberiajkee1415011
64Cooler Esportlogo std.pngBelgium Noward14100113
65TBDlogo std.pngNorway IDrop1397512
66Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Trippernn1392521
67TBDlogo std.pngEngland Virsuh13850111
68Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Vortex137501
69TBDlogo std.pngEngland kura13700
70HellRaiserslogo std.pngRussia Qvado137003
71Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Keziix13600422
72TBDlogo std.pngItaly Snagged1357511
73TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands milan1352511
74TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Skram1352511
75TBDlogo std.pngSweden crue133002
76TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia K1nzell1320012
77Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Paddy127751
78TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kаrtun127001
79TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fey126501
80Athletix eSportlogo std.pngNetherlands Swaggi125501
81Nakamalogo std.pngSweden Kidbocaj123751
82TBDlogo std.pngFrance Decyptos1237534
83Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark kejseR123001
84Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fastroki122501111
85TBDlogo std.pngRussia 7tor1222521
86Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Kyzen121502211
87TBDlogo std.pngGermany 7Pusher120001
88Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark Deqzyy119251
89TBDlogo std.pngItaly Heatzy119251
90Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Maage1182511
91TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Freemok11675
92Ovation eSportslogo std.pngSwitzerland Noahreyli11650
93Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic marteen116001
94TBDlogo std.pngEngland Louis115251
95TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Klusia114501
96Athletix eSportlogo std.pngEngland adn11300
97Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngWales Primzhy1122511
98TBDlogo std.pngGermany Еnsаr110751
99TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Jaspaay1095011
100Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngEngland Sevenjosh10900
101Misfits Gaming.EUlogo std.pngNorway Endretta104251
102TBDlogo std.pngRussia iRezUmi104001
103Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Floki101753551
104Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngNorthern Ireland VibezUKz10175
105TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jenner10125
106TBDlogo std.pngFrance GRA1E1012521
107TBDlogo std.pngFinland Lareez1005022
108RCN Teamlogo std.pngItaly AyarBaffo10050
109Athletix eSportlogo std.pngNetherlands Lnuef100001
110Team Saqr.EUlogo std.pngFrance Niasen99502
111Nakamalogo std.pngWales Ghosty4k992511
112TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Nate98501
113Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Karma9800
114M10 eSportslogo std.pngNorway nyhrox980011
115TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bobo9750111
116TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Alpha957532
117Nakamalogo std.pngSweden Xsterioz9500
118TBDlogo std.pngNorway NemZ9475
119Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Michael94501
120TBDlogo std.pngRussia L1nkx942511
121TBDlogo std.pngSweden Neylev9400
122Veloce Esportslogo std.pngScotland Core927511
123TBDlogo std.pngDenmark IboooHai9175
124Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance ZQ91501
125Team Atlantislogo std.pngFinland Kaxie91251
126TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Yagsou907511
127TBDlogo std.pngDenmark elokratz907511
128Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Yoda9000
129Become Legendslogo std.pngNorway Pr0vokd88251
130Granit Gaminglogo std.pngFinland DaeZinhoo8800
131Team Vitalitylogo std.pngSwitzerland Airwaks875011
132Valhalla Vikingslogo std.pngFinland Akusto87251
133TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Stormyrite86501
134Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngSwitzerland Kiraah86251
135Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic Minny85251
136TBDlogo std.pngPortugal MOSh84251
137M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Floriixn83751
138TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jakei8350
139Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark ETq8325
140TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Slender82751
141TBDlogo std.pngPoland Packo820011
142TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raze8175
143Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Swag8150
144Team Atlantislogo std.pngEngland Magin80501
145TBDlogo std.pngNorway Geanzha8050
146TBDlogo std.pngFrance Shaykoz8025221
147TBDlogo std.pngRussia Fury Legendary8025
148TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Locik8000
149Glorious Esportlogo std.pngFrance Nawqa79501
150TBDlogo std.pngSweden Reyed7825
151Veloce Esportslogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland lolb0om775011
152TBDlogo std.pngPoland Setty775011
153TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kobe770011
154TBDlogo std.pngPoland Advise77001
155Team Selectlogo std.pngNetherlands TriZoX7650
156NOMlogo std.pngIsrael DanDAN7475
157Team Devourlogo std.pngSweden WaiZ7450
158Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngRussia shizogod7425
159NOMlogo std.pngIsrael SoMiN74251
160TBDlogo std.pngPoland luKi74001
161TBDlogo std.pngEngland Badarman7275
162TBDlogo std.pngDenmark swampz72501
163TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Robabz72252
164TBDlogo std.pngEngland Smudge7125
165Solarylogo std.pngSwitzerland Kinstaar71001224
166Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Boyer7075
167TBDlogo std.pngLithuania RedRush70751
168Xen.EUlogo std.pngEngland Diablo7025
169Vanishlogo std.pngCosta Rica Sebby7025
170Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark MarkusC6975
171Helsinki Redslogo std.pngFinland BELAEU69501
172TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Axces6925
173Team Homynologo std.pngFrance airknn692521
174VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Cvrby69251
175TBDlogo std.pngChile McDaBeast6850
176TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Zino68501
177TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland x86800
178Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngFinland MinZho6800
179TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Azze6750
180TBDlogo std.pngGermany PnR6725
181Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Finnex6725
182TBDlogo std.pngFrance Trixouuu6700
183TBDlogo std.pngFrance Lowless665011
184TBDlogo std.pngDenmark FlowiS6650
185Gen.G Esports.EUlogo std.pngSweden Moqii6625
186Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Аrdit6625
187Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance LaiiZeN6475
188TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Apen6425
189Nakamalogo std.pngGermany KarmaaNE6425
190Finestlogo std.pngIsrael Tamir64001
191TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nav6400
192TBDlogo std.pngRussia Steptr6375
193Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Voidd6325
194Myztro Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Whai6325
195LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance Skite6300321
196Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Nikof625011
197TBDlogo std.pngNorway Technique6250
198TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Wraxx6200
199Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance PodaSai6175
200Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Styrsix6150
201TBDlogo std.pngPoland J4chu61251
202TBDlogo std.pngRussia Pror0k16125
203TBDlogo std.pngEngland SHADOW6100
204TBDlogo std.pngEngland Tuckz60751
205TBDlogo std.pngSweden Edison6050
206Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland LeoJayT6025
207TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Erm00n5925
208ALOFTlogo std.pngFinland Shipenen5925
209TBDlogo std.pngFrance FlyZAK59001
210G2 Esportslogo std.pngSlovenia Tohaj5850
211TBDlogo std.pngNorway KruttGutt5850
212TBDlogo std.pngLatvia Domentos58501
213TBDlogo std.pngMr.J58501
214TBDlogo std.pngGermany Omer5825
215Ghost Gaming.EUlogo std.pngGermany Kamo5825
216Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic Huty58251
217TBDlogo std.pngFrance Viper58001
218TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orkh5775
219TBDlogo std.pngSweden LeftEye5725
220TBDlogo std.pngEngland Coolestcarrot9995675
221Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain JoYe56751
222TBDlogo std.pngSpain Serenexo5600
223Logo std.pngFrance Naekoz5600111
224TBDlogo std.pngGermany Artox5575
225TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance BlastR5550222
226Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly ARDI55001
227Senthlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Bobby5500
228TBDlogo std.pngFinland Tobi54751
229TBDlogo std.pngRussia FiR3hUNTER5450
230TBDlogo std.pngRussia Safik5450
231TBDlogo std.pngFinland Anddone5400
232Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance Snayzy5375122
233Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain Gancheto53751
234TBDlogo std.pngEngland Meakin5350
235TBDlogo std.pngGermany Y0ah5325
236TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngTurkey Serhat5325
237VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany ZahnlosesZebra5300
238Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Zeno5300
239M10 eSportslogo std.pngAustria Legxndz5300
240Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Accis5275
241TBDlogo std.pngIceland Magnus5250
242TBDlogo std.pngNorway Troqz5250
243TBDlogo std.pngGermany LYGHT52251
2444Elementslogo std.pngDenmark Fex5200
245Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Pablo5200
246Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Tackyy5150
247OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngFrance Kebo5125
248TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Icetzy51001
249KPI Gaminglogo std.pngSpain MateoZ5100
250TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Balaskoni5075
251Slide Esportlogo std.pngFrance Mayzen507513
252TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kpzet5050
253AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland Czajnikkk50501
254TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Unreal5025
255TBDlogo std.pngJP5000
256TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Rasney5000
257TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom kaee5000
258TBDlogo std.pngPoland Teeq500011
259Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Jamside49751
260TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Essitam4975
261TBDlogo std.pngRussia Rotory4975
262TBDlogo std.pngPoland Shadow49501
263TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Downs2k4950
264TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland vеvi4950
265TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Zh1ny4925
266TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mikkelreb0rn4925
267TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Rojo49001
268TBDlogo std.pngFrance Albraik4900
269Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Kqin4900
270Team Quesologo std.pngSpain AleWar49001
271Team Selectlogo std.pngNetherlands Jurrі49001
272Team Aztechlogo std.pngNetherlands Kayzler4875
273Imperishable Clanlogo std.pngCzech Republic Dadol4875
274Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland Pepe4875
275UX Gaminglogo std.pngPortugal Deside1648501
276OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngBelgium Hulkk4850
277Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain Kiujy4825
278Team Homynologo std.pngFrance Sunddely480021
279AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain DiegoGB48001
280TBDlogo std.pngUkraine WіngS4800
281TBDlogo std.pngSweden Fnajen4775
282TBDlogo std.pngEngland Juzry4775
283TBDlogo std.pngNorway xKumu4775
284TBDlogo std.pngPoland JarkoS4775
285Senthlogo std.pngNorthern Ireland Samd4750
286TBDlogo std.pngNorway Kris46751
287TBDlogo std.pngFrance Braize465011
288Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Urii4650
289TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Miloboyer4625
290TBDlogo std.pngFrance KeolyS46251
291Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark Ndyguden4625
292Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Voxe45501
293TBDlogo std.pngEngland Passivq45251
294Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngItaly clair4525
295M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Pepper45001
296Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngSweden Nikebord4475
297TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Darkorino4475
298Team Selectlogo std.pngWales Ksyx4400
299TBDlogo std.pngEngland paуlor4400
300Wygers EClogo std.pngSpain broken4375
301Ghost Gaming.EUlogo std.pngIraq Issa4350
302TBDlogo std.pngSweden nork4350
303Exaltylogo std.pngFrance gogos43001
304TBDlogo std.pngEngland ShadeCOT4300
305One X Esportlogo std.pngFrance QKAIIN4300
306TBDlogo std.pngSweden Mappi4300
307Free Agentlogo std.pngFrance Antorak425011
308Logo std.pngUkraine KelFy4225
309TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Fгenzy4225
310TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kroq4225
311Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Kylix4225
312Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Frozen42251
313TBDlogo std.pngSpain ManuM4175
314TBDlogo std.pngGermany Drevix4175
315Valhalla Vikingslogo std.pngEngland Chagsy4175
316TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly xjiuO4175
317TBDlogo std.pngEngland Ramb04150
318TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngGermany Night4125
319TBDlogo std.pngFrance Fanta412531
320Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Hoopek41251
321Senthlogo std.pngWales TomzyV14125
322Siko Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands CryzZ4100
323TBDlogo std.pngGermany HycrisZ14100
324Gambit Esportslogo std.pngBelarus Mawakha41001
325Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Celestan4100
326Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Benjy4k4075
327TBDlogo std.pngGermany Coldflame4075
328TBDlogo std.pngSweden Zawnie4075
329TBDlogo std.pngRussia Wulfee4050
330TBDlogo std.pngDenmark PenguWingu4050
331TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Dexter4025
332TBDlogo std.pngRomania zAndy4025
333TBDlogo std.pngSpain SrStrikerr4000
334TBDlogo std.pngRussia Mayhеm3975
335TBDlogo std.pngFrance Crimsou39501
336TBDlogo std.pngEngland flamee3925
337TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nebby3900
338Senthlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Jamieef3900
339TBDlogo std.pngDenmark CaptainWind39001
340TBDlogo std.pngSweden Melle-3875
341TBDlogo std.pngNorway Vetle3875
342TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Yungriftz3875
343Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Scout3875
344Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Dyrvig3850
345LeStream Esportlogo std.pngSwitzerland Vato385011
346VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Hood Lucy3825
347TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hygge38001
348TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hottie38001
349Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Bryzee37751
350TBDlogo std.pngSpain Kkwet3750
351TBDlogo std.pngEngland Birchh3750
352Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Fleox3725
353M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fledermoys37251
354Team spectators.EUlogo std.pngWales Kcv3700
355Xypher Esportslogo std.pngSweden klown37001
356ROG Esportlogo std.pngFrance Skydeun3700111
357TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raavo0x3700
358Senthlogo std.pngWales Shaka3700
359TBDlogo std.pngGermany Goozhhh3700
360Logo std.pngNetherlands Th0mas.3700
361Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany juliancom37001
362TBDlogo std.pngSweden FelixGen3675
363Aequilibritas eSportslogo std.pngGermany Jannes3675
364TBDlogo std.pngSweden Halfdumb3675
365TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mevz3675
366TBDlogo std.pngEngland Rloa3675
367TBDlogo std.pngRomania Rz3650
368Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Rabid3650
369TBDlogo std.pngAlbania RLluka3650
370TBDlogo std.pngPoland BanDovv3625
371TBDlogo std.pngUkraine rolixen3625
372TBDlogo std.pngGermany Tillv13625
373Rhyme Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Koudyeu3600
374ALOFTlogo std.pngEngland Shadzz3600
375Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Zeston3575
376Team Heretics.EUlogo std.pngSpain Llobeti43575
3774Elementslogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Brownеr35751
3784Elementslogo std.pngEngland Surprise3550
379Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Belusi3550
380Quartz Esportlogo std.pngFrance Froggy3550
381TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Forcezkiy3550
382KWK Esportlogo std.pngFrance Slq3525
383TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Alex3525
384TBDlogo std.pngEngland Alfieyrf3500
385TBDlogo std.pngFrance MLK3500
386TBDlogo std.pngDenmark DollarC3500
387Team Selectlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Seanvp35001
388LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance TheVic35001
389TBDlogo std.pngNorway scriwy3500
390TBDlogo std.pngRussia KongTV3475
391TBDlogo std.pngFrance egrm34751
392TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Zеyrox3475
393TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WIIP3450
394TBDlogo std.pngSweden Cookie3425
395TBDlogo std.pngGermany fwexY3425
396Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany WeisseMoehre3400
397Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland fsi3400
398GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Xoxo34001
399TBDlogo std.pngDukey34002
400Wygers EClogo std.pngSpain Apr03400
401TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly Rise3400
402TBDlogo std.pngFrance Attak34001
403TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Mavjoe3375
404Team Homynologo std.pngFrance Pickiss337511
405Team Aztechlogo std.pngPortugal Kikoo33751
406TBDlogo std.pngSweden Erouce3325
407Team Selectlogo std.pngEngland Bloomy3300
408TBDlogo std.pngNorway Shani3275
4094Elementslogo std.pngDenmark Bright2K3275
410TBDlogo std.pngEngland Synzao3200
411TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hellfire3200
412TBDlogo std.pngCinderella3200
413TBDlogo std.pngFrance French3200
414TBDlogo std.pngEngland Barqos3150
415Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany avesta tiago3150
416TBDlogo std.pngEngland Snufls3150
417TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jenks3100
418LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance Blax3100
419Solarylogo std.pngFrance Hunter3100
420Logo std.pngScotland 737Nike3075
421TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Remixeu3075
422TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngGermany Nuаriх3075
423TBDlogo std.pngScotland itemm3050
424TBDlogo std.pngSpain JrgeQ3050
425TBDlogo std.pngFinland Nikkeva3050
426Finestlogo std.pngIsrael Risk3025
427TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jason3025
428One X Esportlogo std.pngFrance Faayn3025
429TBDlogo std.pngFinland tleq3025
430TBDlogo std.pngEngland Spectrumz3025
431TBDlogo std.pngPulse3000
432TBDlogo std.pngPoland Rejek3000
433TBDlogo std.pngEngland Cl4rk3000
434M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany a1ms0nz3000
435TBDlogo std.pngLithuania MDTwins3000
436TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kullie3000
437TBDlogo std.pngLithuania Ogurchik3000
438Team Eruptionlogo std.pngNetherlands SamTheOne2975
439Xypher Esportslogo std.pngGermany Glory2950
440TBDlogo std.pngSweden Tchub2950
441Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Noka29501
442TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WYZIP29502
443TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Falconly2950111
4444Elementslogo std.pngEngland CStann2950
445Team Quixlogo std.pngEstonia Lushe2950
446TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Finnscoot2950
447TBDlogo std.pngEngland Charliefps2950
448AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain DeNiisS29251
449Team Exceptislogo std.pngFrance Shaunns2925
450TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Timaay2925
451TBDlogo std.pngWales Amusor2900
452TBDlogo std.pngZohan2875
453TBDlogo std.pngNaervig2875
454TBDlogo std.pngRussia Loru2875
455TBDlogo std.pngGermany nuggison2850
456Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Skewden28501
457TBDlogo std.pngEngland lewis2850
458TBDlogo std.pngGermany Robnic2850
459TBDlogo std.pngSweden Diocese2850
460TBDlogo std.pngRomania Nyw2825
461TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Miro2825
462TBDlogo std.pngFrance MiGon28004
463TBDlogo std.pngEngland Fzlcon2800
464Team Aztechlogo std.pngNetherlands Escanor2775
465TBDlogo std.pngUkraine GEDZ2775
466TBDlogo std.pngTurkey MOTOR2775
467TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia Slove2775
468TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bayon2775
469TBDlogo std.pngNorthern Ireland Logic2775
470TBDlogo std.pngNorway intеl2750
471Acidity eSportlogo std.pngFrance Slovay2750
472TBDlogo std.pngFrance Dragou2750
473TBDlogo std.pngEngland Optily2750
474Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland orbs2725
475TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nz.tqz2700
476TT9logo std.pngEngland Peach2700
477Senthlogo std.pngFinland Kaktus2700
478TBDlogo std.pngFrance Marcote2700
479TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Lukk2700
480OrKs Grand Poitierslogo std.pngFrance PopoFTN2700
481TBDlogo std.pngFrance Ziblaxx2700
482TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Caspersa2700
483Team Selectlogo std.pngNetherlands Dyox2675
484TBDlogo std.pngFrance XpeR2650
485TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Monkeyf4ce2650
486Wave Esportslogo std.pngEngland Bubbly2650
487TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Yoav S2650
488TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nyydo2650
489Team Quixlogo std.pngEstonia Indran2625
490TBDlogo std.pngSpain Black4sta2625
491TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orange26001
492Wygers EClogo std.pngSpain Ch0p2600
493TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Sharkx2600
494Team Vitalitylogo std.pngLuxembourg Hawkers26001
495TBDlogo std.pngPoland Qln26001
496ESpumalogo std.pngDenmark ESP Tjoft2550
497ESpumalogo std.pngDenmark 9o_clock2550
498TBDlogo std.pngFinland Kaltsukole2525
499TBDlogo std.pngSpain Ruhе2525
500TBDlogo std.pngCONTROLLERR0072525