As part of the Unified Community Platform project, your wiki will be migrated to the new platform in the next few weeks. Read more here.

Power Rankings/PC/Europe

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
< Power Rankings‎ | PC(Redirected from Power Rankings/PC)
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Andilex5615012674
2NRG Esports.EUlogo std.pngEngland Benjyfishy5552513735
3Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngSlovenia TaySon536906522
4100 Thieves.EUlogo std.pngNorway MrSavage5279513528
5Gamma Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Th0masHD479354323
6Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany JannisZ464204535
7Gamma Gaminglogo std.pngPoland Kami44680233
8FaZe Clan.EUlogo std.pngEngland Mongraal429903713
9Become Legendslogo std.pngDenmark Anas422303114
10TBDlogo std.pngGermany Rezon ay413106311
11Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Kiryache32403404241
12TBDlogo std.pngSweden chapix400651211
13Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngSerbia Queasy393101212
14Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance nayte3904010442
15Team Liquid.eulogo std.pngNetherlands mitr0384755222
16Become Legendslogo std.pngEngland Hen383154322
17Cooler Esportlogo std.pngAustria aqua379706522
18Godsentlogo std.pngSweden wakie379301312
19Team Atlantislogo std.pngGermany LeTsHe377356433
20TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Flikk36825213
21Godsentlogo std.pngSweden znappy353601323
22GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Decyptos35190652
23Fnaticlogo std.pngWales crr349503112
24Ramslogo std.pngFrance Keziix348005342
25Grizi Esportlogo std.pngSwitzerland 4zr334252466
26Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Xsweeze330853231
27Ramslogo std.pngFrance Clement328004442
28Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Styler3277013
29TBDlogo std.pngPoland artor3197531
30Excel Esportslogo std.pngEngland Wolfiez315903522
31Ovation eSportslogo std.pngSwitzerland Noahreyli31565241
32Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance BadSniper312554321
33TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands milan312501211
34Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Refsgaard31235221
35TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia K1nzell30825142
36Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia Toose30760313
37Wave Esportslogo std.pngItaly Steelix3061012
38Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland Raifla30275124
39Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngEngland Hardfind299702
40Gamma Gaminglogo std.pngNetherlands Merijn29595112
41Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia letw1k328640311
42Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngSerbia TruleX28610211
43Team BDSlogo std.pngFrance Blacky282753342
44Natus Vincerelogo std.pngRussia 7tor28090232
45Solarylogo std.pngFrance Floki278904651
46TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Skram2681011
47Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland SliX2651013
48TBDlogo std.pngGermany Vadeal26430214
49Natus Vincerelogo std.pngRussia Рutrick2604532
50TBDlogo std.pngRussia L1nkx25715132
51TBDlogo std.pngGermany Vortex2513511
52TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Matsoe2498021
53Team Vitalitylogo std.pngAustria Stompy24550334
54Spectrum ESClogo std.pngPoland Kubx24450112
55Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany maestro24285111
56Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland verox24250342
57Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Kаrtun2417511
58TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly AyarBaffo237151
59TBDlogo std.pngGermany Fray2287521
60TBDlogo std.pngEngland Michael2271011
61Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngPoland Rakso2267533
62Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fastroki225351121
63TBDlogo std.pngEngland adn2242011
64Solarylogo std.pngFrance EMXXRR222251223
65TT9logo std.pngEngland kura22045
66Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Mexe21875121
67TBDlogo std.pngNorway Dokko218101
68TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Saevid21510111
69TBDlogo std.pngPoland Teeq21450311
70Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Ditrхх2142011
71Cooler Esportlogo std.pngFrance ZQ2123011
72TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Umplify2110021
73Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark Deqzyy209101
74TBDlogo std.pngnespit20760
75TBDlogo std.pngItaly Heatzy2063011
76M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Еnsаr2062011
77TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kylie204951121
78Spectrum ESClogo std.pngPoland Setty20470121
79TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Stormyrite2018011
80TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Lnuef1998512
81TBDlogo std.pngEngland Virsuh19970111
82Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngNetherlands Jaspaay19845113
83TBDlogo std.pngItaly Snagged19835111
84Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Siberiajkee1975511
85Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance Snayzy19720132
86TBDlogo std.pngEngland Castery1970013
87HellRaiserslogo std.pngRussia Qvado193404
88Solarylogo std.pngFrance MAGL19285223
89TT9logo std.pngPortugal Slender191402
90Wave Esportslogo std.pngPoland Advise18970111
91Cooler Esportlogo std.pngBelgium Noward18835113
92TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Nate1872011
93TBDlogo std.pngRussia iRezUmi185801
94Wake Esportslogo std.pngEngland AstroSMZ185352
95TBDlogo std.pngSweden crue184852
96Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark kejseR1834511
97FURY Australialogo std.pngDenmark FlowiS182701
98Ramslogo std.pngFrance Lowless1806031
99Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland scolleh180051
100Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngDenmark swampz179601
101GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance GRA1E1793522
102Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Trippernn1785521
103TBDlogo std.pngEngland Pinq178452
104GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Shaykoz17760231
105TBDlogo std.pngFrance Robabz1774021
106Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngNorway IDrop1734512
107Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark ETq17045
108TBDlogo std.pngSweden Drobban1697512
109M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Karma16950
110Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Paddy165951
111TBDlogo std.pngWales Ghosty4k1650011
112TBDlogo std.pngRussia Safik163251
113Axey Esportslogo std.pngGermany Hycr1s1607521
114TT9logo std.pngEngland Louis159751
115TBDlogo std.pngNorway Geanzha15960
116Team Homynologo std.pngFrance airknn1592521
117Spectrum ESClogo std.pngSweden Kidbocaj159051
118TBDlogo std.pngNorway Endretta1521511
119Exaltylogo std.pngSweden Bobo15155122
120TBDlogo std.pngRussia Rotory150251
121TBDlogo std.pngItaly Fredy149451
122TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Freemok14890
123TBDlogo std.pngEngland Crimson1482511
124Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Swag14775
125TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jakei14760
126Team Aztechlogo std.pngPortugal Kikoo147451
127TBDlogo std.pngPoland Packo14715111
128Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Maage1455511
129Spectrum ESClogo std.pngEngland Diablo14440
130Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngNorthern Ireland VibezUKz14425
131Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngEngland Sevenjosh14290
132TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Swaggi141801
133Team Devourlogo std.pngSweden WaiZ14165
134M10 eSportslogo std.pngNorway nyhrox1393011
135TBDlogo std.pngNorway NemZ13905
136Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Kyzen138802211
137TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Kiraah1388011
138Wave Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Wraxx13825
139Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngFinland Akusto137601
140TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Alpha1362032
141TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Klusia136201
142TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jenner13595
143TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Skite13580321
144Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance LaiiZeN133701
145TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fey132551
146Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland Lareez1318022
147TBDlogo std.pngGermany LYGHT130351
148Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance PodaSai130251
149TBDlogo std.pngIsrael FrenzyFishy129701
150Onyx Gaminglogo std.pngUkraine WіngS12940
151Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngEngland SHADOW12835
152TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WYZIP1276013
153Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Coolestcarrot99912700
154Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngWales Primzhy1267511
155TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Yagsou1248511
156Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic marteen124801
157M10 eSportslogo std.pngLuxembourg Floriixn1245011
158Gambit Esportslogo std.pngBelarus Mawakha124401
159TBDlogo std.pngFrance Wanlast124101
160Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Kylix124001
161Granit Gaminglogo std.pngFinland DaeZinhoo12370
162TBDlogo std.pngEngland Passivq123601
163Granit Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Xsterioz12255
164TT9logo std.pngEngland Peach12210
165TBDlogo std.pngEngland Smudge12170
166TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Miro12150
167TBDlogo std.pngPortugal MOSh121151
168Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic Minny120001
169TBDlogo std.pngGermany 7Pusher120001
170Team Aztechlogo std.pngGermany Ardit12000
171Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Bryzee1195511
172Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Styrsix11825
173VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Cvrby116501
174Become Legendslogo std.pngSweden Edison11615
175Spectrum ESClogo std.pngUkraine Mr.J114551
176BeGenius ESClogo std.pngFrance EsTyftn11450
177TBDlogo std.pngFrance Mayzen1138513
178M10 eSportslogo std.pngAustria Legxndz113701
179TBDlogo std.pngSweden Reyed11305
180Team Vitalitylogo std.pngSwitzerland Airwaks1125511
181TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngGermany Night11130
182Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Boyer11110
183TBDlogo std.pngLithuania RedRush110251
184Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic Huty110201
185Logo std.pngRussia Fury Legendary109951
186Nexus Gaminglogo std.pngRomania zAndy10925
187Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Pnkayy108101
188TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Falconly10810131
189TBDlogo std.pngFinland Tobi1080011
190Veloce Esportslogo std.pngScotland Core1076011
191Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngWales TomzyV1107401
192Athletix eSportlogo std.pngFrance BlastR10590222
193TBDlogo std.pngFrance Yoda10550
194Team Wavylogo std.pngFrance Skrib10550
195Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngNetherlands Zino105251
196TBDlogo std.pngGermany Artox10470
197Team Saqr.EUlogo std.pngFrance Niasen104302
198TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raze10415
199Ramslogo std.pngFrance Naekoz10360121
200Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Jamside103601
201Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Urii10315
202Team Atlantislogo std.pngEngland Magin102801
203TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Deside16102801
204Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Nikof1017011
205Team Aztechlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland vеvi10090
206TBDlogo std.pngDenmark IboooHai10055
207OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngPoland J4chu996511
208Gen.G Esports.EUlogo std.pngSweden Moqii9930
209Kripps Esportlogo std.pngFrance FlyZAK99251
210TBDlogo std.pngEngland Finnex9915
211Overshieldlogo std.pngGermany OS Hijoe9840
212AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland Czajnikkk97001
213TBDlogo std.pngFinland Kaxie96851
214Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Antorak966011
215TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Dadol9650
216Granit Gaminglogo std.pngFinland MinZho9645
217TBDlogo std.pngRussia FiR3hUNTER9620
218Wake Esportslogo std.pngEngland Badarman9575
219Granit Gaminglogo std.pngTurkey Locik9570
220Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngRussia shizogod9530
221TBDlogo std.pngDenmark elokratz951511
222Athletix eSportlogo std.pngAlbania RLluka95051
223Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain JoYe95051
224TBDlogo std.pngNorway KruttGutt9495
225TBDlogo std.pngIran Imanust iwnl9400
226M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Pepper93501
227TBDlogo std.pngNorway xKumu9345
228KPI Gaminglogo std.pngSpain Kkwet9330
229TBDlogo std.pngSpain Serenexo9315
230Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Noka92351
231Team Homynologo std.pngFrance Pickiss922511
232TBDlogo std.pngRussia Steptr9215
233TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Zh1ny9210
234Tricked eSportslogo std.pngDenmark Fex9185
235TBDlogo std.pngFrance Kebo9185
236Become Legendslogo std.pngNorway Technique9150
237TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nebby9145
238Team Aztechlogo std.pngNetherlands TriZoX9115
239NOMlogo std.pngIsrael SoMiN91151
240TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland lolb0om911011
241ALOFTlogo std.pngNetherlands milaniwnl9050
242TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kobe903011
243AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain DiegoGB90101
244TBDlogo std.pngPoland luKi89401
245TBDlogo std.pngFrance Ender8920
246Finestlogo std.pngIsrael Tamir89151
247Become Legendslogo std.pngNorway Pr0vokd88251
248SMASH Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Rojo879511
249NOMlogo std.pngIsrael DanDAN8780
250TBDlogo std.pngWales GriffFN8725
251Spectrum ESClogo std.pngUkraine Azze8680
252Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Pablo8670
253Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain Gancheto86501
254TBDlogo std.pngNorway intеl8640
255TBDlogo std.pngFrance Keolys86151
256Onyx Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Zawnie8600
257TBDlogo std.pngNorway Vetle8500
258Monaco eSportslogo std.pngFrance Dukey84252
259TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bayon8405
260TBDlogo std.pngChile McDaBeast8375
261Team Diplomacylogo std.pngFrance Skydeun8365111
262Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Voidd8350
263Spectrum ESClogo std.pngSweden Benjy4k8345
264TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Vato834511
265Ovation eSportslogo std.pngSwitzerland Arion8280
266TBDlogo std.pngFrance Froggy8275
267Solarylogo std.pngSwitzerland Kinstaar82301224
268Istanbul Wildcatslogo std.pngTurkey Erm00n8210
269TBDlogo std.pngGermany raavo0x82001
270TBDlogo std.pngSweden Mappi8200
271TBDlogo std.pngDenmark PabloWingu8180
272TBDlogo std.pngEngland Tuckz81751
273TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Flecken8165
274Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Zeston8135
275Monaco eSportslogo std.pngFrance Frozen81201
276Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain Kiujy8095
277TBDlogo std.pngSweden Fnajen8045
278OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngEngland Venο8035
2794Elementslogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Brownеr80201
280Team Diplomacylogo std.pngFrance Braize8015111
281TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nav8005
282Xypher Esportslogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Bobby7960
283TBDlogo std.pngPoland Klzzy7960
284TBDlogo std.pngEngland Handy7955
285Glorious Esportlogo std.pngFrance Nawqa79501
286TBDlogo std.pngNorthern Ireland Logic7875
287Team Homynologo std.pngFrance Sunddely783521
288TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Axces7830
289VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany PnR7815
290TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland x87775
291TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Snap7760
292TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Timaay7725
293TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Downs2k7710
294Team Quesologo std.pngSpain AleWar76751
295TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orange76551
296Outcast Regionlogo std.pngFrance Trixouuu7630
297TBDlogo std.pngFinland Anddone7610
298VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany ZahnlosesZebra7590
299Wygers EClogo std.pngSpain broken7560
300TBDlogo std.pngFinland BELAEU75101
3014Elementslogo std.pngEngland Rabid7430
302Exen esportslogo std.pngFinland Shipenen7405
303TBDlogo std.pngRussia 1lushaFN7400
304TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nyydo7385
305Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngNetherlands Dyox7355
306TBDlogo std.pngEstonia Twainz7335
307Solarylogo std.pngFrance Hunter7315
308TBDlogo std.pngSweden SUBO7210
309Free Agentlogo std.pngSweden Whai7190
310Tricked eSportslogo std.pngDenmark Caspersa7145
311Team Eruptionlogo std.pngEngland Teaguey7085
312Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Accis7055
313TBDlogo std.pngEngland Fusion7045
314TBDlogo std.pngFrance egrm702511
315Overshieldlogo std.pngGermany Hype7025
316Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland Pepe7010
317Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark MarkusC6975
318Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Belusi6965
319TBDlogo std.pngWales Joefn6955
320Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngSweden Bitflox6925
321Untitledss.pngPoland Krejz6925
322Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark PenguWingu6915
323TBDlogo std.pngLatvia Domentos69101
324Ghost Gaming.EUlogo std.pngGermany Kamo6895
3254Elementslogo std.pngEngland Surprise6870
326TBDlogo std.pngFrance Leo the crack687011
327Axey Esportslogo std.pngGermany KarmaaNE6850
328KPI Gaminglogo std.pngSpain MateoZ6840
329Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Voxe67851
330TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kpzet6780
331Dreagslogo std.pngFrance Albraik67651
332ALOFTlogo std.pngLithuania Slimey6740
333TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jannes6740
334TBDlogo std.pngWales Ksyx6725
335TBDlogo std.pngEngland Birchh6695
336TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Rasney6685
337Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany juliancom66751
338Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Fanta667031
339TBDlogo std.pngRussia Wulfee6660
340OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngEngland Zeno6650
341TBDlogo std.pngFrance Kazunaaah66351
342Logo std.pngRussia Loru6625
343Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Rloa6620
344RCN2 Teamlogo std.pngItaly Shmeky66101
345TBDlogo std.pngSweden LeftEye6605
346TBDlogo std.pngEngland LeoJayT6585
347TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hellfire6565
348TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngWales Kcv6515
349TBDlogo std.pngEngland ShadeCOT6500
350TBDlogo std.pngRussia Pror0k16475
351Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Popo6470
352Become Legendslogo std.pngIceland Magnus6460
353TBDlogo std.pngNorway Troqz6435
3544Elementslogo std.pngNetherlands Apen6425
355Axey Esportslogo std.pngGermany Claven64101
356Samsung MorningStarslogo std.pngItaly Jamz6350
357Siko Esportslogo std.pngSweden Diocese6345
358ALOFTlogo std.pngNetherlands Jurrі63401
359TBDlogo std.pngFrance Slq63351
360TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Unreal6335
361G2 Esportslogo std.pngSlovenia Tohaj6315
362Untitledss.pngFinland Flakezyy6315
363Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Tackyy6310
364WLGaming Esportslogo std.pngGeorgia Chimp6270
365TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hygge62401
366Axey Esportslogo std.pngGermany Omer62001
367TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hottie62001
368TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orkh6200
369OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngEngland Lzrxy6175
370TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Balaskoni6160
371TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Slovay6160
372Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany RijasR6135
373Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland Orbs6125
374TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngGermany Nuаriх6120
375BeGenius ESClogo std.pngBelgium Jules61151
376TBDlogo std.pngSweden klown61101
377TBDlogo std.pngNorthern Ireland Samd6105
378TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Icetzy61001
379TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jason6080
380GR24 Teamlogo std.pngItaly clair6070
381TBDlogo std.pngGermany Y0ah6045
382TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Essitam6015
383ESpumalogo std.pngDenmark Tiltern60051
384One X Esportlogo std.pngFrance QKAIIN6000
385TBDlogo std.pngFrance Attak59551
386Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngFinland 404ROCKY5935
387TBDlogo std.pngGermany Coldflame5920
388Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain SaMMyy5915
389TBDlogo std.pngFrance XpeR5875
390TBDlogo std.pngFrance Snipe5830
391TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Forcezkiy5820
392TBDlogo std.pngNorway Kris58001
393Spectrum ESClogo std.pngBelgium Hulkk5790
394Logo std.pngRussia Sp1ash5780
395TBDlogo std.pngSweden Stena5745
396TBDlogo std.pngDenmark CaptainWind57401
397TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WIIP5740
398TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Kayzler5715
399Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Krizzii5715
400Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Dyrvig5665
401TBDlogo std.pngEngland Gonzo5660
402Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland Vortexia565011
403TBDlogo std.pngFinland Rämy5640
404TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Remixeu5565
405TBDlogo std.pngGermany KaanDE5540
406TBDlogo std.pngSweden Crippa5525
407TBDlogo std.pngUkraine KelFy5525
408TBDlogo std.pngEngland paуlor5520
409Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly ARDI55001
410Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Seanvp54802
411TBDlogo std.pngPoland Rejek5480
412Team Eruptionlogo std.pngSweden nork5475
413TBDlogo std.pngPoland Shadow54501
414TBDlogo std.pngEngland Ginge5445
415TBDlogo std.pngEngland Chagsy5440
416TBDlogo std.pngEngland Ramb05425
417TBDlogo std.pngEstonia OGMATTIAS5400
418TBDlogo std.pngPoland Crusti5365
419Logo std.pngFrance Trxx5350
420TBDlogo std.pngEngland Meakin5350
421Team Vitalitylogo std.pngLuxembourg Hawkers53251
422TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Serhat5325
423TBDlogo std.pngSweden Halfdumb5310
424Wake Esportslogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Nipsy5295
425TBDlogo std.pngRussia Mayhеm5275
426Axey Esportslogo std.pngGermany MisterX5270
427Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Kqin5260
428TBDlogo std.pngGermany Bryth5255
429TBDlogo std.pngGermany Tillv152301
430TBDlogo std.pngGermany Ente 745230
431TBDlogo std.pngEngland Juzry5200
432Gamma Gaminglogo std.pngAustria Tschinken515511
433TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Luca5155
434TBDlogo std.pngWales Shaka5080
435TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Darkorino5080
436Aequilibritas eSportslogo std.pngGermany Celestan5030
437TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom kaee5000
438Monaco eSportslogo std.pngFrance StoCkay5000
439TBDlogo std.pngSweden Sapiros5000
440Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Marcote4995
441TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Ks1light4930
442TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mikkelreb0rn4925
443TBDlogo std.pngFinland tleq4915
444TBDlogo std.pngRomania Rz4915
445GR24 Teamlogo std.pngItaly Rqyzz4910
446Team Heretics.EUlogo std.pngSpain Llobeti44890
447Untitledss.pngFinland Jetsku4890
4484Elementslogo std.pngCanada Loki4875
449TBDlogo std.pngSweden Nikebord4850
450M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fledermoys48501
451TBDlogo std.pngFrance gogos48501
452TBDlogo std.pngIraq Issa4815
453Axey Esportslogo std.pngBelgium Dexter4785
454TBDlogo std.pngFrance Maze4780
455TBDlogo std.pngPoland JarkoS4775
456TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Sharkx4760
457TBDlogo std.pngSweden Cookie4750
458TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly xjiuO4725
459Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Scout4715
460TT9logo std.pngEngland Wafflar4690
461TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mevz4675
462TBDlogo std.pngMaathi4665
463Logo std.pngGermany Flyy(EU Player)46601
464TBDlogo std.pngFrance Viper46601
465Siko Esportslogo std.pngEngland Alfieyrf4655
466TBDlogo std.pngEngland Bloomy4650
467Team Aztechlogo std.pngEngland AidyJ4640
468TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Koudyeu4640
469TBDlogo std.pngCroatia Jur3ky46301
470Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark Ndyguden4625
471TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Miloboyer4625
472TBDlogo std.pngPoland Hoopek46251
473TBDlogo std.pngNorway mozey4615
474M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany a1ms0nz4610
475Xypher Esportslogo std.pngSweden Yungbob4605
476TBDlogo std.pngNorway Slow4600
477TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Tranq4600
478TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands SamTheOne4550
479TBDlogo std.pngJamaica Kymz4540
480TBDlogo std.pngNorway Rimic4520
481GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Blax4515
482TBDlogo std.pngNorway Raqz4510
483TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Jan.wifi4505
484TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Jamieef4500
485Dionixlogo std.pngSpain SrStrikerr4500
486TBDlogo std.pngSweden Axeforce4460
4874Elementslogo std.pngNetherlands Escanor4450
488Nakamalogo std.pngGermany Ergyt4450
489TBDlogo std.pngEngland lewis4440
490Team Aztechlogo std.pngNetherlands Finnscoot4435
491TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Elfred4435
492Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland Splasheyy4425
493TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia Omegga4420
494RCN2 Teamlogo std.pngItaly Darker4410
495TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly YEW4385
496TBDlogo std.pngSpain Retrohs43801
497TBDlogo std.pngPoland G13ras4365
498TBDlogo std.pngNorway HAVRE4360
499TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Yungriftz4355
500Uractum Esportslogo std.pngEngland Snufls4350