As part of the Unified Community Platform project, your wiki will be migrated to the new platform in the next few weeks. Read more here.

Power Rankings/PC/Brazil

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team Singularity.BRlogo std.pngBrazil KING423403611
2TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Frosty3991510222
3TBDlogo std.pngArgentina K1nG37010534
4TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Mojak355752312
5TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Diamond33285332
6TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Kitoz328551214
79z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina RustyK323503332
8TBDlogo std.pngBrazil kurtz323151313
9TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Nicks322801411
10TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Pulga321652411
11LOUDlogo std.pngBrazil leleo31960141
12TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Suetam286952133
13Falkol eSportslogo std.pngBrazil Histtory2835521
14TBDlogo std.pngBrazil technoviking2786531
15TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Jpsk1ng271901211
16Team Vikingslogo std.pngBrazil Seeyun2694521
17TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Filipe2680014
18Team Vikingslogo std.pngBrazil Robot262502112
19TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sheco2615511
20TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Felipersa26050131
21TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Spitflow2538521
22TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Lord250251
23TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Fishy2500011
24TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Cadu2407512
25TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Diguera2261012
26TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Master2194024
27TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Brunao209852
28Cloud9logo std.pngBrazil BlackoutZ20725121
29TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Clipnode205251
30TBDlogo std.pngZezim20420
31TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Pina2020011
32TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Redlee2017511
339z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Dуfs199601111
34TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Snow19790113
35TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Mstzera197352
36LOUDlogo std.pngBrazil Lasers19640112
37Logo std.pngBrazil KaykyGames19555
389z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Riquelmee1933011
39TBDlogo std.pngArgentina EdRoadToGlory1925012
40DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil mystick188702
41TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Ndp1846511
42TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Nahue182601
43TBDlogo std.pngCanada Thome1741512
44TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Ovotz173201
45TBDlogo std.pngBrazil 1digai165001
469z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Leobas163251
47Team Vikingslogo std.pngBrazil KBR1620521
48TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Brabo16175
49Cloud9logo std.pngBrazil drakoNz1587011
50DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil OPai156051
51TBDlogo std.pngBrazil WeY153801
52TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Gabrielh9915340
53TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Phzin153001
54TBDlogo std.pngBrazil H4wwk151501
55TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Tarzan149801
56DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil Andreoli147401
57TBDlogo std.pngBrazil wisheydp14720
58TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Coca14500
59TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Frаns14135
60TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Losted1405021
61Logo std.pngBrazil Tisora140101
62TBDlogo std.pngBrazil TEKO13980
63TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Fffakkz13960
64TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Bedin137752
65TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Fazer13600
66TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sсrеаm134651
67TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Gd157br13300
68TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Liimaa13250
69TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Lekmaluco132051
70TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Davi13175
71TBDlogo std.pngChile Juxi13175
729z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina SantiDead131501
73TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Vitinho129501
74TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Gustavox812890
75TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Barella1x12655
76TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Luco12600
779z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Sanku1250011
78Millionslogo std.pngArgentina Zenxit124251
79TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Juаnzin12215
80TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Itrol12180
81TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Aphxz121251
82Logo std.pngBrazil ОriGinS12110
83TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Charlesc12025
84TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Igo119751
85RED Canidslogo std.pngBrazil Dusty119651
86TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Tecne119502
87TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Facu11905
88TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Einsten11890
89TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Bagu11875
90TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Lorax11850
91TBDlogo std.pngUruguay T1no114651
929z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Twayko11460
93Logo std.pngArgentina xOwN113651
949z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina German62hz113251
95New G3nerationlogo std.pngBrazil Lurker112051
96TBDlogo std.pngBrazil ReFleTz111051
97TBDlogo std.pngChile VichiN10650
98TBDlogo std.pngTadе10615
99TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Tomi204105201
100TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Giiow104751
101Logo std.pngPeru CharliexArmy1x10335
102DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil OPаi1020011
103Logo std.pngBrazil kNgted10135
104TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Guneves100251
105TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Loqqty9950
106TBDlogo std.pngChile Luiston98651
107TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Rincon9865
108TBDlogo std.pngYDoctor9850
109TBDlogo std.pngGustyxS9825
110TBDlogo std.pngChile Opticalssj9775
111TBDlogo std.pngGank97001
112TBDlogo std.pngChile Brain90s9600
113TBDlogo std.pngArgentina XFrame957511
114TBDlogo std.pngBrazil SkillS9440
115TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Dio93751
116TBDlogo std.pngArgentina S6nti9325
117TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Insovnia9225
118TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Granjero9150
119TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Anclarity9000
120TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Scan8650
121TBDlogo std.pngСadu85802
122Logo std.pngCollet85752
123Logo std.pngChile 7e Unsual8500
124TBDlogo std.pngChile MartinGB8450
125AION Espanalogo std.pngArgentina Sugatt83501
126TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Top 1 World Cup8350
127TBDlogo std.pngNavars8250
128TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Teruel82301
129TBDlogo std.pngCluTch8210
130TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Franzez8190
131TBDlogo std.pngBrazil TeLL8175
132TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Tekka81002
133TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Rajada81001
134TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Weliaz78501
135TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Kalluto7850
136TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Mhg7825
137Oxey Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Tade78101
138Иythlogo std.pngChile Beatsburn7740
139TBDlogo std.pngChile Sweeat7725
140TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Avlr7700
141TBDlogo std.png144hz76501
142WClicklogo std.pngParaguay Skiper7625
143TBDlogo std.pngChile XZyTle7600
144TBDlogo std.pngCrashAMASSAPLACA760011
145TBDlogo std.pngLuLuzito7600
146TBDlogo std.pngATOMIK7550
147TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Faluve7525
148TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Strendd7525
149Millionslogo std.pngUruguay Ferno7495
150TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Escaracho7475
151TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Yahiiko74501
152TBDlogo std.pngHuGODY7440
153TBDlogo std.pngUruguay EZezinN7395
154TBDlogo std.pngGbL7375
155TBDlogo std.pngBrazil BrenoSalviano73251
156TBDlogo std.pngMarcio73001
1579z Teamlogo std.pngChile Lagarto7300
158Free Agentlogo std.pngChile Fabian18167280
159TBDlogo std.pngBrazil WarTroped7250
160TBDlogo std.pngQuietin72501
161TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Zuusboy7225
162TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Insano7160
163Logo std.pngParaguay JuniorG7150
164TBDlogo std.pngParaguay NENEMALO7100
165TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Ian70751
166TBDlogo std.pngXeat7065
167TBDlogo std.pngUruguay 6tn7025
168TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Howling7015
169TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Propi6990
170TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Generall6850
171TBDlogo std.pngSabuga6840
172TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Nar0n6775
173TBDlogo std.pngNanuca6700
174TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Pronextt6355
175TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Ruffles6325
176TBDlogo std.pngBrazil ZDuduh62501
177TBDlogo std.pngChile Vichoo6200
178TBDlogo std.pngArgentina AgusZK6125
179TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Damage.-136075
180TBDlogo std.pngArgentina SneyX5995
181TBDlogo std.pngSugar boy5950
182TBDlogo std.pngZombie5950
183TBDlogo std.pngChile Ninguero5900
184Иythlogo std.pngChile Dracul1nx5875
185TBDlogo std.pngStorm5850
186Aracne Esportslogo std.pngPeru Ghost5850
187TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Funizera5850
188Logo std.pngBrazil Smuuth5850
189TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Soares5795
190Logo std.pngArgentina Gokz5750
191TBDlogo std.pngParaguay AimC5725
192TBDlogo std.pngЕlmtd5700
193TBDlogo std.pngArgentina SrMaTi5650
194TBDlogo std.pngSugar momma5635
195TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Halk5590
196TBDlogo std.pngArgentina leonzhett5550
197TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Anzy5500
198TBDlogo std.pngW4k5475
199TBDlogo std.pngGSX54651
200TBDlogo std.pngDarkyraxZ5450
201TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Forone5435
202TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Reflux5425
203TBDlogo std.pngCroma5425
204TBDlogo std.pngX554001
205TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Zqull5400
2069z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina zEkO5375
207TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Zeex5350
208TBDlogo std.pngTomica5350
209TBDlogo std.pngLuki (SA Player)5275
210TBDlogo std.pngXacau5275
211OnLy Esportslogo std.pngBrazil OnLy Nyu5275
212TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Devest5230
213TBDlogo std.pngTears5225
214TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Faah5200
215AION Espanalogo std.pngUruguay Nacovi5200
216TBDlogo std.pngStermix5190
217TBDlogo std.pngBolivia Fabrosboy5165
218New G3nerationlogo std.pngBrazil Huguin5125
219TBDlogo std.pngXLuchirr5125
220TBDlogo std.pngInfinity5110
221TBDlogo std.pngBrazil YounG5100
222TBDlogo std.pngEngland nox5050
223TBDlogo std.pngKimera5050
224TBDlogo std.pngGabrielzin5025
225TBDlogo std.pngDOUser5000
226TBDlogo std.pngBrazil OvO4975
227Logo std.pngBrazil Lipe49501
228TBDlogo std.pngMisteriosalvaje14925
229TBDlogo std.pngLUC4900
230TBDlogo std.pngLiimaа4900
231TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sushy4875
232TBDlogo std.pngBrazil kzz74800
233TBDlogo std.pngDott14800
234Isurus Gaminglogo std.pngArgentina Nias4775
235TBDlogo std.pngMatheuss4750
236TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Kzn4725
237TBDlogo std.pngLucca4700
238TBDlogo std.pngTersaikk4700
239TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Tito4675
240TBDlogo std.pngKiritо46751
241TBDlogo std.pngStink4675
242TBDlogo std.pngBrazil AG1RRE4650
243TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Thzin46451
244TBDlogo std.pngD0g4625
245TBDlogo std.pngBrazil QuickChair4600
246TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Icee4575
247TBDlogo std.pngUruguay AkaWings4500
248TBDlogo std.pngChagas4500
249TBDlogo std.pngLuksz4475
250TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Exileyd4450
251TBDlogo std.pngCiroedlp4450
252TBDlogo std.pngBrazil SpacyX44251
253TBDlogo std.pngBrazil LOOW4425
254TBDlogo std.pngKepp4400
255TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Rkz4400
256TBDlogo std.pngGeR43751
257TBDlogo std.pngChile KALIFA4365
258TBDlogo std.pngLautiboy4350
259TBDlogo std.pngZzubel4325
260TBDlogo std.pngZepa43151
261TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Palermo4300
262TBDlogo std.pngRaFaaaА4300
263TBDlogo std.pngRezende4250
264TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Spop4225
265TBDlogo std.pngQueijo4225
266TBDlogo std.pngLuisrabbity4225
267TBDlogo std.pngBrYАNN4225
268Иythlogo std.pngChile Eleon4215
269TBDlogo std.pngCONTROLE4175
270TBDlogo std.pngРulgа41601
271TBDlogo std.pngChile Eleven4150
272TBDlogo std.pngProoFaaY4150
273TBDlogo std.pngDaddy4125
274TBDlogo std.png1ice4100
275AION Espanalogo std.pngArgentina Gaston4085
276TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Manu4065
277TBDlogo std.pngKoutz4065
278TBDlogo std.pngTallami4050
279Reach My Levellogo std.pngChile Fury4035
280TBDlogo std.pngWiz (BR Player)3950
281TBDlogo std.pngPai3925
282TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Lemu3925
283TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Flownask713915
284TBDlogo std.pngBrazil GeoMHZ3915
285TBDlogo std.pngPochito3900
286TBDlogo std.pngFaca3880
287TBDlogo std.pngBana3875
288TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Leque3865
289TBDlogo std.pngPetoo3850
29060pxBrazil Febas3825
291TBDlogo std.pngMitico38001
292TBDlogo std.pngSlow3800
293TBDlogo std.pngXMateoV3800
294TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Renan3775
295Logo std.pngChile Matsu3750
296TBDlogo std.pngRedbullKing3725
297TBDlogo std.pngNublado3725
298TBDlogo std.pngDunga3725
299TBDlogo std.pngLcSfn3725
300Logo std.pngArgentina Kreek3715
301TBDlogo std.pngBrazil N1ckn3700
302TBDlogo std.pngN3wghoost3700
303TBDlogo std.png100UM370011
304TBDlogo std.pngLuttisz3650
305TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Hugostoso3650
306TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Bielzin3600
307TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Irikura3585
308TBDlogo std.pngCocak1ng3580
309TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Romero3575
310TBDlogo std.pngLino3575
311TBDlogo std.pngRpg3550
312TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Enzinho133550
313TBDlogo std.pngJOW3515
314TBDlogo std.pngBrazil NinjaAIM3515
315TBDlogo std.pngComarella3475
316TBDlogo std.pngCastorziN3475
317TBDlogo std.pngMaradona3475
318TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Guel3475
319TBDlogo std.pngArgentina MiNNN3430
320TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Grenade3425
321TBDlogo std.pngRynm3425
322TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Nov1ce3425
323TBDlogo std.pngBrazil SweaM3400
324TBDlogo std.pngDeflex3390
325TBDlogo std.pngFakisay3375
326TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Tincho3375
327Logo std.pngBrazil Space3375
328TBDlogo std.pngPeru Nxchou3350
329TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Make3325
330TBDlogo std.pngNxckiez3325
331TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Aleeko3300
332TBDlogo std.pngBrazil GodAwp3250
333TBDlogo std.pngBetto3250
334TBDlogo std.pngVxlen3235
335TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Prt3225
336TBDlogo std.pngJiyоu3200
337TBDlogo std.pngRuso3200
338WClicklogo std.pngParaguay Francholigan3150
339TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Eddent3150
340TBDlogo std.pngPeru Pincistos3125
341TBDlogo std.pngNaiky3100
342TBDlogo std.pngTeersy3100
343Logo std.pngArgentina Shapp3100
344TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Zugorow3100
345TBDlogo std.pngTheFeloz3075
346TBDlogo std.pngNаvars30651
347TBDlogo std.pngBerchyer3060
348TBDlogo std.pngNando3050
349TBDlogo std.pngLesca3050
350TBDlogo std.pngMarquesz3050
35160pxBrazil Nogz3025
352TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Wype3025
353TBDlogo std.pngBarreto3015
354TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Muzi3000
355TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Kotash3000
356TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Abreu3000
357TBDlogo std.pngStаrk3000
358TBDlogo std.pngTorres2975
359TBDlogo std.pngLucasg29751
360TBDlogo std.pngYet2950
361TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Loogskrt2950
362TBDlogo std.pngValen2950
363TBDlogo std.png77minnn2950
364TBDlogo std.pngPepetoo2915
365TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sweet2905
366TBDlogo std.pngCоllet2900
367TBDlogo std.pngDrumsa2900
368TBDlogo std.pngBrazil gørdiNN2900
369TBDlogo std.pngJzn2900
370TBDlogo std.pngArgentina SantyAntico102875
371TBDlogo std.pngZelenoy2875
372TBDlogo std.pngBaD2875
373TBDlogo std.pngBrazil PlacceN2875
374TBDlogo std.pngStronng2850
375TBDlogo std.pngIzuki2850
376TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Shinny2850
377TBDlogo std.pngMescl2825
378TBDlogo std.pngArgentina ToxiC2825
379TBDlogo std.pngScancria2825
380TBDlogo std.pngArgentina GGOrionx2800
381TBDlogo std.pngChile Chinnofn2800
382TBDlogo std.pngSoloQ2800
383TBDlogo std.pngBrazil KNOX2800
384TBDlogo std.pngYoshi2800
385TBDlogo std.pngExpert2760
386TBDlogo std.pngVinssa2750
387TBDlogo std.pngBrazil TaPeh2750
388TBDlogo std.pngCoqueiro2750
389DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil Neon2725
390Team Vikingslogo std.pngBrazil Thecaiox2725
391TBDlogo std.pngI never losinho2725
392TBDlogo std.pngAbreuHERE2700
393TBDlogo std.pngbedіn26801
394TBDlogo std.pngSaint (Brazil player)2675
395TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Perigo2675
396TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Exo7iick2675
397TBDlogo std.pngLee (BR Player)2650
398TBDlogo std.pngTulon2650
399TBDlogo std.pngSkys (Brazil Player)2650
400TBDlogo std.pngLucky2640
401TBDlogo std.pngAl Lio2625
402TBDlogo std.pngMatx2625
403TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Guilha12625
404TBDlogo std.pngMathew (Brazil Player)2600
405TBDlogo std.pngTalepxgraal2600
406TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sh0ks2575
407TBDlogo std.pngMcDreаmy2565
408TBDlogo std.pngSpyXsss2550
409TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Mаyer2550
410TBDlogo std.pngHerim2550
411TBDlogo std.pngGuiED2525
412TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Vitin2525
413TBDlogo std.pngEnzх2525
414Millionslogo std.pngChile SebitA2505
415TBDlogo std.pngLiax2500
416TBDlogo std.pngSan7i2500
417TBDlogo std.pngFacha2500
418Иythlogo std.pngChile Stellar2500
419TBDlogo std.pngYtAn1N2500
420TBDlogo std.pngMozart2500
421TBDlogo std.pngՏanku24801
422TBDlogo std.pngBrazil stunz2475
423TBDlogo std.pngOPattata2450
424TBDlogo std.pngNinja (SA Player)2440
425TBDlogo std.png1zb2425
426TBDlogo std.pngZenG2425
427TBDlogo std.pngSweix2425
428Radical Teamlogo std.pngChile DkazL2425
429TBDlogo std.pngDonk7k2410
430TBDlogo std.pngBest 12400
431TBDlogo std.pngPattata2400
432TBDlogo std.pngroboт2400
433TBDlogo std.pngChile ICabbb2385
434TBDlogo std.pngMarkz2375
435TBDlogo std.pngSkylar2350
436OnLy Esportslogo std.pngBrazil Markola2325
437TBDlogo std.pngFranstheff2325
438TBDlogo std.png1Cuky2325
439TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Felipys2325
440TBDlogo std.pngChile Tobal2300
441TBDlogo std.pngFERRAZ2300
442TBDlogo std.pngPeru YoungYino2300
443TBDlogo std.pngPasquarelli2300
444TBDlogo std.pngNemoz2300
445TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Irkt2300
446TBDlogo std.pngStayy2300
447TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Naxy2295
448TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Iguin2275
449TBDlogo std.pngSka2250
450TBDlogo std.pngPersa2250
451TBDlogo std.pngNxgraal2250
452TBDlogo std.pngCoxonfishy2250
453TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Rversxx2250
454TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Rafaa2250
455TBDlogo std.pngSilence (Brazil Player)2225
456Logo std.pngBrazil vitinskrt2225
457TBDlogo std.pngRanaiev2210
458TBDlogo std.pngVapons2200
459TBDlogo std.pngChile Aprueba_2200
460TBDlogo std.pngChile Relic2200
461TBDlogo std.pngFebazio2180
462TBDlogo std.pngGustaavofps2175
463Logo std.pngArgentina Tropphy2175
464TBDlogo std.pngArgentina wickedzy2150
465TBDlogo std.pngBrazil GHOST12150
466TBDlogo std.pngJavo2150
467TBDlogo std.pngVidigаl2125
468TBDlogo std.pngRandu2100
469TBDlogo std.pngYkg2100
470TBDlogo std.pngWebzin12100
471TBDlogo std.pngItsFilipersa2100
472TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Pyter2100
473TBDlogo std.pngKibou2100
474TBDlogo std.pngSnows2100
475TBDlogo std.pngAguzzs2100
476Logo std.pngChile Nivem12100
477TBDlogo std.pngME CARREA EL2100
478TBDlogo std.pngOki2050
479TBDlogo std.pngDanielz2050
480TBDlogo std.pngLastZombie2050
481TBDlogo std.pngPeru Jodas2050
482TBDlogo std.png2snt2050
483TBDlogo std.pngHs2050
484TBDlogo std.pngNewwWdl2050
485TBDlogo std.pngFanatiicz2050
486TBDlogo std.pngCoto2025
487TBDlogo std.pngAguchO2025
488TBDlogo std.png24Toba2025
489TBDlogo std.pngWeY322000
490TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Liloppes2000
491TBDlogo std.pngFERLOPEZ2000
492TBDlogo std.pngKashi2000
493Radical Teamlogo std.pngChile Zerø2000
494TBDlogo std.pngFaKerN2000
495TBDlogo std.pngLittle (SA Player)2000
496TBDlogo std.pngNacho2000
497TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Gustyx2000
498TBDlogo std.pngNyth2000
499TBDlogo std.pngKilIua1975
500TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Peuzin1975