Power Rankings/PC/Brazil

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Current | Teams | Cumulative | 2019 | 2018
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team Singularity.BRlogo std.pngBrazil KING617455912
2TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Frosty5884513242
3TBDlogo std.pngArgentina K1nG57460965
49z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina RustyK547657542
5TBDlogo std.pngBrazil kurtz516804523
6TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Nicks486702612
7TBDlogo std.pngBrazil LORD484202
8Falkol eSportslogo std.pngBrazil Histtory440252111
9Team Vikingslogo std.pngBrazil Robot417353133
10TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Kitoz413701214
11TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Suetam412103154
12TBDlogo std.pngBrazil technoviking4089552
13LOUDlogo std.pngBrazil leleo406201151
14TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Mojak404302313
15TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sheco39920121
16TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Redlee35680321
17TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Filipe35125115
18TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Pulga350852411
19TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngBrazil Spitflow3498031
20Logo std.pngBrazil ZeZiM34260
21TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Jpsk1ng338701211
22TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Diguera33800131
23TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Diamond33285332
24TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Fishy32905211
25LOUDlogo std.pngBrazil Lasers323201123
26Cloud9logo std.pngBrazil BlackoutZ30000131
27TBDlogo std.pngBrazil H4wwk282502111
28TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Gabrielh992824021
29TBDlogo std.pngArgentina EdRoadToGlory28020212
30TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Pina27345211
31TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngArgentina Clipnode2729011
32Team Vikingslogo std.pngBrazil Seeyun2727021
33DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil mystick266053
34TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Cadu2633522
35TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Ndp2617011
36TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Felipersa26050131
37TBDlogo std.pngCanada Thome25025141
38TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Nahue2460011
399z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Riquelmee24475111
40TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Mstzera243002
41TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Brabo24155
429z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Dуfs240601121
43TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Master2378024
44TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Brunao237702
45TBDlogo std.png100UM22700322
469z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Leobas2264511
47Logo std.pngBrazil KaykyGames22385
48TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Phzin2230011
49DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil OPai219102
50TBDlogo std.pngBrazil wisheydp213701
51TBDlogo std.pngBrazil ReFleTz2116512
529z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Sanku207001112
53Oxey Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Tade203851
54TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Coca20340
559z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina SantiDead200202
56TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Snow19790113
57TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Ovotz195251
58TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Fffakkz19075
59TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Liimaa18960
60TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Frаns18790
61Cloud9logo std.pngBrazil drakoNz1830511
62TBDlogo std.pngChile Juxi17975
63TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Tecne178953
649z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina Twayko178052
65TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Bedin177752
66TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Einsten17635
67TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Bagu17565
68TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Lorax17510
69TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Facu17275
70TBDlogo std.pngBrazil WeY171951
71Logo std.pngBrazil Tisora170851
72Logo std.pngBrazil ОriGinS16995
73TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Vitinho169101
74TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Fazer169001
75DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil Andreoli167851
76TBDlogo std.pngBrazil 1digai165001
77Team Vikingslogo std.pngBrazil KBR1620521
78TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Loqqty16050
79TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Tarzan160451
80TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Itrol15820
81TBDlogo std.pngСadu1550012
82TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Tomi204152851
83TBDlogo std.pngBrazil TEKO14745
84TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Luco14645
85TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Scan14360
86Millionslogo std.pngArgentina Zenxit142651
87TBDlogo std.pngPersa14240111
88TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Davi14055
89TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Barella1x14050
90TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Losted1405021
91Logo std.pngArgentina xOwN138851
92TBDlogo std.pngРulgа13870112
93TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Giiow138251
94TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Lekmaluco136451
95TBDlogo std.pngXeat135101
96TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sсrеаm134651
97TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Gd157br13300
98TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Gustavox813240
99TBDlogo std.pngBrazil SkillS13140
1009z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina German62hz131051
101TBDlogo std.pngYDoctor13085
102TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Dio130751
103TBDlogo std.pngUruguay T1no130251
104TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Juаnzin13015
105TBDlogo std.png144hz128851
106Logo std.pngChile 7e Unsual12740
107TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Insano12665
108TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Guneves124051
109RED Canidslogo std.pngBrazil Dusty123901
110TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Rincon12265
111Logo std.pngPeru CharliexArmy1x12230
112TBDlogo std.pngChile VichiN12145
113TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Aphxz121251
114TBDlogo std.pngChile Luiston120951
115TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Charlesc12025
116TBDlogo std.pngArgentina S6nti11995
117TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Igo119751
118New G3nerationlogo std.pngBrazil Lurker117551
119TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Mhg11650
120TBDlogo std.pngArgentina XFrame1150011
121TBDlogo std.pngArgentina AgusZK11460
122TBDlogo std.pngBarella1129011
123TBDlogo std.pngLuLuzito11265
124TBDlogo std.pngNаvars112051
125AION Espanalogo std.pngArgentina Gaston111101
126DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil OPаi1062511
127AION Espanalogo std.pngArgentina Sugatt105701
128Free Agentlogo std.pngChile Fabian181610515
129TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Kalluto10360
130Logo std.pngBrazil kNgted10135
131TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Ian100451
132TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Pronextt9995
133TBDlogo std.pngSabuga9950
134TBDlogo std.pngGustyxS9825
135TBDlogo std.pngRandu98051
136TBDlogo std.pngChile Opticalssj9775
137TBDlogo std.pngGbL9715
138TBDlogo std.pngGank97001
139TBDlogo std.pngChile Brain90s9600
140TBDlogo std.pngChile Sweeat9490
141Logo std.pngCollet94352
142TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Strendd9425
143TBDlogo std.pngBrazil TeLL9355
144TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Forone9320
145TBDlogo std.pngBetto9260
146TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Insovnia9225
147TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Granjero9150
1489z Teamlogo std.pngChile Lagarto9115
149TBDlogo std.pngNavars9100
150TBDlogo std.pngHuGODY90701
151TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Anclarity9000
152TBDlogo std.pngSugar momma8890
153TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Weliaz86201
154WClicklogo std.pngParaguay Skiper8525
155TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Franzez8515
156TBDlogo std.pngParaguay NENEMALO8490
157TBDlogo std.pngChile MartinGB8450
158TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Top 1 World Cup8350
159TBDlogo std.pngRottweiler832511
160TBDlogo std.pngDobermann832511
161TBDlogo std.pngArgentina SneyX8315
162Иythlogo std.pngChile Beatsburn8300
163TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Teruel82301
164Millionslogo std.pngUruguay Ferno8225
165TBDlogo std.pngZombie8205
166TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Propi8160
167TBDlogo std.pngLelеo81152
168TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Tekka81002
169TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Rajada81001
170TBDlogo std.pngQuietin80501
171TBDlogo std.pngBrazil WarTroped8020
172TBDlogo std.pngUruguay 6tn8015
173TBDlogo std.pngLuki (SA Player)7990
174TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Faluve7965
175TBDlogo std.pngUruguay EZezinN7955
176TBDlogo std.pngKimera7920
177TBDlogo std.pngIzuki7895
178TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Kzn7860
179TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Yahiiko78001
180TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Avlr7700
181TBDlogo std.pngBrazil YounG7700
182TBDlogo std.pngGSX76901
183TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Spop7650
184TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Irikura7650
185TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Thzin76352
186TBDlogo std.pngStermix7630
187TBDlogo std.pngStorm7605
188TBDlogo std.pngCrashAMASSAPLACA760011
189TBDlogo std.pngChile XZyTle7600
190TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Anzy7570
191TBDlogo std.pngATOMIK7550
19260pxBrazil Febas7530
193Logo std.pngParaguay JuniorG7500
194TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Escaracho7475
195TBDlogo std.pngDott17410
196TBDlogo std.pngBrazil BrenoSalviano73251
197TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Soares7320
198TBDlogo std.pngMarcio73001
199TBDlogo std.pngNanuca7260
200TBDlogo std.pngRynm7230
201TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Zuusboy7225
202TBDlogo std.pngChile Vichoo7100
203TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Ruffles7095
204Logo std.pngBrazil Smuuth7060
205TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Howling7015
206TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Generall6850
207TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Nar0n6775
208TBDlogo std.pngBrazil ZDuduh67301
209TBDlogo std.pngLuisrabbity6705
210TBDlogo std.pngRpg6625
211Aracne Esportslogo std.pngPeru Ghost6570
212TBDlogo std.pngParaguay AimC6495
213TBDlogo std.pngBrazil SpacyX64352
214Иythlogo std.pngChile Dracul1nx6435
215TBDlogo std.pngFORTE6345
216TBDlogo std.pngProoFaaY6320
217TBDlogo std.pngRedbullKing6295
218TBDlogo std.pngCiroedlp6295
219New G3nerationlogo std.pngBrazil Huguin6245
220TBDlogo std.pngPeru YoungYino6195
221TBDlogo std.pngLiimaа6165
222TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Zeex6150
223TBDlogo std.pngBrazil AG1RRE6120
224TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Icee6115
225TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Damage.-136075
226TBDlogo std.pngKiritо60251
227TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Flownask715975
228TBDlogo std.pngSugar boy5950
229TBDlogo std.pngW4k5915
230TBDlogo std.pngLucca5910
231TBDlogo std.pngChile Ninguero5900
232TBDlogo std.pngCоllet5875
233TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Funizera5850
234TBDlogo std.pngBrazil LOOW5820
235TBDlogo std.pngBrazil OvO5800
236Logo std.pngArgentina Gokz5750
237TBDlogo std.pngЕlmtd5700
238TBDlogo std.pngTears5690
239TBDlogo std.pngArgentina SantyAntico105680
240Isurus Gaminglogo std.pngArgentina Nias5675
241TBDlogo std.pngArgentina SrMaTi5650
242TBDlogo std.pngLautiboy5610
243TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Halk5590
244TBDlogo std.pngGeR55851
245TBDlogo std.pngArgentina leonzhett5550
246TBDlogo std.pngDiamondd5550
247TBDlogo std.pngBrYАNN5545
248TBDlogo std.pngEngland nox5475
249TBDlogo std.pngDarkyraxZ5450
250TBDlogo std.pngXMateoV5450
251TBDlogo std.pngCroma5425
252TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Reflux5425
253TBDlogo std.pngRezende5400
254TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Zqull5400
255TBDlogo std.pngX554001
2569z Teamlogo std.pngArgentina zEkO5375
257Logo std.pngBrazil Lipe53751
258TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Renan5375
259TBDlogo std.pngTomica5350
260TBDlogo std.pngРitr053351
261TBDlogo std.pngTallami5310
262TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Enzinho135310
263TBDlogo std.pngXacau5275
264TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Tito5275
265OnLy Esportslogo std.pngBrazil OnLy Nyu5275
266TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Devest5230
267TBDlogo std.pngKepp5225
268AION Espanalogo std.pngUruguay Nacovi5200
269TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Faah5200
270TBDlogo std.pngFERRAZ5195
271TBDlogo std.pngBolivia Fabrosboy5165
272TBDlogo std.pngChile KALIFA5165
273TBDlogo std.pngXLuchirr5125
274TBDlogo std.pngInfinity5110
275TBDlogo std.pngTecnyache3251101
276TBDlogo std.pngZzubel5095
277TBDlogo std.pngChile Eleven5030
278TBDlogo std.pngGabrielzin5025
279TBDlogo std.pngPai5025
280TBDlogo std.pngDOUser5000
281TBDlogo std.pngJoaw0w4975
282TBDlogo std.pngMisteriosalvaje14925
283TBDlogo std.pngLUC4900
284TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sushy4875
285TBDlogo std.pngMaradona4850
286TBDlogo std.pngScancria4845
287TBDlogo std.pngbedіn48401
288TBDlogo std.pngIan1x4840
289TBDlogo std.pngBrazil kzz74800
290TBDlogo std.pngZepa47801
291TBDlogo std.pngMatheuss4750
292TBDlogo std.pngBrazil GeoMHZ4735
293TBDlogo std.pngFaca4705
294TBDlogo std.pngTersaikk4700
295TBDlogo std.pngBana4700
296TBDlogo std.pngArgentina ToxiC4690
297TBDlogo std.pngBarreto4685
298TBDlogo std.pngStink4675
299TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Gustyx4655
300TBDlogo std.pngOPaitr04645
301TBDlogo std.pngDigai4640
302TBDlogo std.pngD0g4625
303TBDlogo std.pngLcSfn4605
304TBDlogo std.pngDunga4605
305TBDlogo std.pngZelenoy4600
306TBDlogo std.pngBrazil QuickChair4600
307TBDlogo std.pngDaddy4590
308TBDlogo std.pngMxrcio45701
309TBDlogo std.pngRiqueIme45601
310TBDlogo std.pngFranstheff4555
311TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Lemu4515
312TBDlogo std.pngBaD4500
313TBDlogo std.pngChagas4500
314Logo std.pngArgentina Kreek4485
315TBDlogo std.pngLuksz4475
316TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Exileyd4450
317TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Rkz4400
318TBDlogo std.pngItsFilipersa4355
319TBDlogo std.pngLukkke4345
320TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Nov1ce4305
321TBDlogo std.pngRaFaaaА4300
322TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Palermo4300
323TBDlogo std.pngDeflex4290
324TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Vitin4285
325TBDlogo std.pngPogba4270
326TBDlogo std.pngQueijo4225
327TBDlogo std.pngLucky4220
328Иythlogo std.pngChile Eleon4215
329TBDlogo std.pngՏanku41901
330TBDlogo std.pngBrazil N1ckn4180
331TBDlogo std.pngCONTROLE4175
332TBDlogo std.pngVxlen4170
333TBDlogo std.pngMcDreаmy4165
334TBDlogo std.pngSnows4120
335TBDlogo std.pngタデオ41101
336TBDlogo std.pngカミロ41101
337TBDlogo std.png1ice4100
338TBDlogo std.pngLucasg40751
339TBDlogo std.pngTekostheff4075
340TBDlogo std.pngKoutz4065
341TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Manu4065
342TBDlogo std.pngPasquarelli4060
343TBDlogo std.pngPattata4050
344TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Fawkes4025
345TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Romero4015
346TBDlogo std.pngktz4000
347Иythlogo std.pngChile Stellar3995
348TBDlogo std.pngBerchyer3965
349Logo std.pngArgentina Tropphy3955
350TBDlogo std.pngTIAGO3950
351TBDlogo std.pngWiz (BR Player)3950
352TBDlogo std.pngOpticaal3935
353TBDlogo std.pngNando3930
354TBDlogo std.pngPochito3900
355TBDlogo std.pngBrazil SweaM3880
356Millionslogo std.pngChile SebitA3870
357TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Leque3865
358TBDlogo std.pngPetoo3850
359TBDlogo std.pngDrumsa3835
360TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Tincho3815
361TBDlogo std.pngHerim3800
362TBDlogo std.pngay лол38001
363TBDlogo std.pngSlow3800
364TBDlogo std.pngMitico38001
365TBDlogo std.pngGeryache3237801
366TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Loogskrt3775
367TBDlogo std.pngSuazo37551
368TBDlogo std.pngCadu62hz3750
369Logo std.pngChile Matsu3750
370TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Khrawn3750
371TBDlogo std.pngTorres3745
372TBDlogo std.pngNublado3725
373TBDlogo std.pngN3wghoost3700
374TBDlogo std.pngLuttisz3650
375TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Hugostoso3650
376TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Bielzin3600
377TBDlogo std.pngCocak1ng3580
378TBDlogo std.pngLino3575
379TBDlogo std.pngLucаs3555
380Logo std.pngArgentina Shapp3540
381TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Zugorow3540
382TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Wype3525
383TBDlogo std.pngLucаsg3520
384TBDlogo std.pngTheFeloz3515
385TBDlogo std.pngJOW3515
386TBDlogo std.pngBrazil NinjaAIM3515
387TBDlogo std.pngdemon mode3500
388DC Teamlogo std.pngBrazil Neon3485
389TBDlogo std.pngComarella3475
390TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Guel3475
391TBDlogo std.pngCastorziN3475
392TBDlogo std.pngArgentina MiNNN3430
393TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Grenade3425
394Reach My Levellogo std.pngChile Fury3385
395TBDlogo std.pngFakisay3375
396Logo std.pngBrazil Space3375
397TBDlogo std.pngPeru Nxchou3350
398TBDlogo std.pngValen3330
399TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Make3325
400TBDlogo std.pngNxckiez3325
401TBDlogo std.pngStryker3320
402TBDlogo std.pngPepetoo3315
403TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Aleeko3300
404TBDlogo std.pngFlory3280
405TBDlogo std.pngLiax3270
406Sinisters eSportslogo std.pngArgentina ZuiCx3260
407TBDlogo std.pngHs3260
408TBDlogo std.pngSkiprmistico3260
409TBDlogo std.pngBrazil GodAwp3250
410TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Prt3225
411TBDlogo std.pngJiyоu3200
412TBDlogo std.pngStayy3200
413TBDlogo std.pngRuso3200
414TBDlogo std.pngChile ICabbb3185
415TBDlogo std.pngSkylar3175
416TBDlogo std.pngMENTYRA3170
417TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Perigo3155
418TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Eddent3150
419WClicklogo std.pngParaguay Francholigan3150
420TBDlogo std.pngT1nnisZ3140
421TBDlogo std.pngGаbrielzin3140
422TBDlogo std.pngCoxonfishy3130
423TBDlogo std.pngPeru Pincistos3125
424TBDlogo std.pngTeersy3100
425TBDlogo std.pngNaiky3100
426TBDlogo std.pngEd30751
427TBDlogo std.pngME CARREA EL L23075
428TBDlogo std.pngLesca3050
429TBDlogo std.pngMarquesz3050
430TBDlogo std.pngRyze3040
43160pxBrazil Nogz3025
432TBDlogo std.pngSan7i3010
433TBDlogo std.pngScаrpа3005
434TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Kotash3000
435TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Muzi3000
436TBDlogo std.pngStаrk3000
437TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Abreu3000
438TBDlogo std.pngRocca3000
439TBDlogo std.pngAbduzido2985
440TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Rafaa2970
441TBDlogo std.png77minnn2950
442TBDlogo std.pngYet2950
443TBDlogo std.pngCoto2905
444TBDlogo std.pngBrazil gørdiNN2900
445TBDlogo std.pngJzn2900
446TBDlogo std.pngWeY322880
447TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Scream2880
448TBDlogo std.pngBrazil PlacceN2875
449TBDlogo std.pngLordzinhoMeo2870
450TBDlogo std.pngStronng2850
451TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Shinny2850
452TBDlogo std.pngMescl2825
453TBDlogo std.pngBrazil KNOX2800
454TBDlogo std.pngSoloQ2800
455TBDlogo std.pngArgentina GGOrionx2800
456TBDlogo std.pngChile Chinnofn2800
457TBDlogo std.pngYoshi2800
458TBDlogo std.pngArgentina LautA2790
459TBDlogo std.pngRetake (BR player)27801
460TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Felipys2765
461TBDlogo std.pngAlbertо Catetas2760
462TBDlogo std.pngExpert2760
463TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Iguin2755
464TBDlogo std.pngBrazil TaPeh2750
465TBDlogo std.pngCoqueiro2750
466TBDlogo std.pngVinssa2750
467Team Vikingslogo std.pngBrazil Thecaiox2725
468TBDlogo std.pngChile Rakzix2725
469TBDlogo std.pngI never losinho2725
470TBDlogo std.pngZehx27101
471TBDlogo std.pngAbreuHERE2700
472TBDlogo std.pngKwn2695
473TBDlogo std.pngtеko2680
474TBDlogo std.pngArgentina Exo7iick2675
475TBDlogo std.pngSaint (Brazil player)2675
476TBDlogo std.pngTulon2650
477TBDlogo std.pngLee (BR Player)2650
478TBDlogo std.pngSkys (Brazil Player)2650
479TBDlogo std.pngAl Lio2625
480TBDlogo std.pngMatx2625
481TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Guilha12625
482TBDlogo std.pngXJosman2620
483TBDlogo std.pngS6n2610
484TBDlogo std.pngFran2605
485TBDlogo std.pngMathew (Brazil Player)2600
486TBDlogo std.pngTalepxgraal2600
487TBDlogo std.pngxnxxown2590
488TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sh0ks2575
489TBDlogo std.pngBrazil XDzinho2565
490TBDlogo std.pngSpyXsss2550
491TBDlogo std.pngUruguay AkaWings2550
492TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Mаyer2550
493TBDlogo std.pngEnzх2525
494TBDlogo std.pngGuiED2525
495TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sweet2525
496TBDlogo std.pngYtAn1N2500
497TBDlogo std.pngFacha2500
498TBDlogo std.pngMozart2500
499TBDlogo std.pngTecessin2500
500TBDlogo std.pngDanielz2490