Power Rankings/PC/Countries

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Albania Albania
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1TBDlogo std.pngAlbania RLluka4615
2TBDlogo std.pngAlbania Jeton4355
3TBDlogo std.pngAlbania Pandush3385
Algeria Algeria
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1TBDlogo std.pngAlgeria Roqz11970
2TBDlogo std.pngAlgeria Twin Toxic
Austria Austria
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Cooler Esportlogo std.pngAustria aqua319005422
2Team Vitalitylogo std.pngAustria Stompy19025334
3M10 eSportslogo std.pngAustria Legxndz8205
4Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Tackyy5150
5TBDlogo std.pngAustria Fleox4365
Show Top 50
6TBDlogo std.pngAustria Tschinken274011
7TBDlogo std.pngAustria Vapxz202511
8Ovation eSportslogo std.pngAustria Firex2010
9TBDlogo std.pngAustria phyenix1320
10UX Gaminglogo std.pngAustria Pаdio1250
11TBDlogo std.pngAustria DontBeFurious1000
12TBDlogo std.pngAustria surveyfn.930
13UX Gaminglogo std.pngAustria Beeax825
14TBDlogo std.pngAustria Lezaris750
15Team Vertexlogo std.pngAustria NeriXxo600
16TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngAustria Tempify425
17Logo std.pngAustria Mxciej400
18TBDlogo std.pngAustria Ezay375
19TBDlogo std.pngAustria Froxy350
20Logo std.pngAustria UVA pахxal лол
21TBDlogo std.pngAustria Amoid
22Nerd Town eSportlogo std.pngAustria Маgicаn
23Nerd Town eSportlogo std.pngAustria Kxyura
24TBDlogo std.pngAustria Рiqoo
25TBDlogo std.pngAustria poisonTE
26TBDlogo std.pngAustria fel1no.
Show Top 5
Belgium Belgium
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Cooler Esportlogo std.pngBelgium Noward15855113
2TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Essitam4975
3OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngBelgium Hulkk4850
4TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WIIP4360
5TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Dexter4025
Show Top 50
6TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Yungriftz3875
7TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Sharkx3760
8TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WYZIP33002
9BeGenius ESClogo std.pngBelgium Jules29901
10Rivage E-Sportlogo std.pngBelgium Zaiicko2810
11TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Lukk2700
12Team Aztechlogo std.pngBelgium Scumic2200
13Logo std.pngBelgium Petzel2100
14Quartz Esportlogo std.pngBelgium Talmo19351
15TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Jan.wifi1875
16Solarylogo std.pngBelgium DRG16101
17TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Maqua1325
18TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Takr1275
19TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Alphan1075
20TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Reflexx1075
21TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Exityrr1000
22TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Kits605
23Enoxialogo std.pngBelgium Enoxia MDS605
24TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Gust475
25TBDlogo std.pngBelgium CwX9N450
26Falor Esportslogo std.pngBelgium Senne425
27Prism Ganglogo std.pngBelgium Τeeqzy400
28TBDlogo std.pngBelgium RGN Crimzy375
29TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Exply375
30TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Yrenqz375
31Team Vitalitylogo std.pngBelgium Adz325
32TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Sepressed200
33Logo std.pngBelgium Nelreyy1
34TBDlogo std.pngBelgium ZukaBE
35TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Siake
36TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Neekio
37Logo std.pngBelgium Rockseih
Show Top 5
Belarus Belarus
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Gambit Esportslogo std.pngBelarus Mawakha65951
2TBDlogo std.pngBelarus Suicidemarkk1300
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Luminosity Gaming.EUlogo std.pngBosnia and Herzegovina khuna2050
2TBDlogo std.pngBosnia and Herzegovina ABYUZ900
3Logo std.pngBosnia and Herzegovina Eldin605
4TBDlogo std.pngBosnia and Herzegovina Statiska
Bulgaria Bulgaria
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Stiff Gaminglogo std.pngBulgaria Chilly1755
2TBDlogo std.pngBulgaria 4A1A1025
3TBDlogo std.pngBulgaria Zuzo600
4TBDlogo std.pngBulgaria Papi425
5TBDlogo std.pngBulgaria Mastirias
Show Top 50
6TBDlogo std.pngBulgaria Twin Toxic
Show Top 5
Croatia Croatia
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1TBDlogo std.pngCroatia Jur3ky2380
2TBDlogo std.pngCroatia Rize660
3TBDlogo std.pngCroatia Taqu350
4TBDlogo std.pngCroatia Doma300
5TBDlogo std.pngCroatia Kahlo
Czech Republic Czech Republic
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic marteen116001
2Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic Minny92751
3TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Wraxx8285
4Imperishable Clanlogo std.pngCzech Republic Dadol7210
5Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic Huty70901
Show Top 50
6Rhyme Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Koudyeu4560
7Imperishable Clanlogo std.pngCzech Republic Toby2540
8Rhyme Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Skailer2475
9TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Kuchta2140
10TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Shimonn1700
11TT9logo std.pngCzech Republic Gh0sTFN1675
12Imperishable Clanlogo std.pngCzech Republic S1dneyeu1425
13TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Barry1285
14TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Nistex1100
15TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Screw1050
16TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic firxx760
17TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Fugias600
18Rhyme Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Fennix600
19TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Flay550
20Rhyme Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Skay450
21Rhyme Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Reno450
22Imperishable Clanlogo std.pngCzech Republic Glinder400
23TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Voty325
24TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Kolos325
25TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic annis275
26TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Alkan
27Imperishable Clanlogo std.pngCzech Republic Kwajdoš
Show Top 5
Denmark Denmark
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Th0masHD303952221
2Become Legendslogo std.pngDenmark Anas26720112
3Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Flikk233451
4TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Refsgaard20065121
5TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Skram1678011
Show Top 50
6Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Trippernn1491521
7Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark Deqzyy135751
8Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark kejseR132601
9TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fey126501
10TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Klusia122651
11Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark ETq11495
12Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngDenmark swampz109001
13Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Swag9965
14TBDlogo std.pngDenmark elokratz987511
15TBDlogo std.pngDenmark IboooHai9175
16TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kobe842511
17Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Boyer8285
18TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fex7830
19TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Zh1ny7615
20Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark MarkusC6975
21TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Axces6925
22TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hygge56001
23TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kpzet5490
24TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mikkelreb0rn5485
25TBDlogo std.pngDenmark PenguWingu5185
26TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Downs2k4950
27Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Dyrvig4785
28TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hottie47351
29ESpumalogo std.pngDenmark Sloth4730
30Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark Ndyguden4625
31TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Miloboyer4625
32TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Darkorino4475
33TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fluffy4375
34TBDlogo std.pngDenmark PabloWingu4285
35TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kroq4225
36TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mevz4075
37TBDlogo std.pngDenmark CaptainWind39001
38TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Th0mas3700
39TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Bright2K3675
40TBDlogo std.pngDenmark DollarC3500
41TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Caspersa3440
42ESpumalogo std.pngDenmark Tiltern3295
43TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hellfire3200
44TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Naervig2875
45TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Zohan2875
46TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Monkeyf4ce2650
47ESpumalogo std.pngDenmark 9o_clock2550
48Granit Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark John222500
49TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Tranq2460
50TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Flecken2455
Show Top 5
England England
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1NRG Esports.EUlogo std.pngEngland benjyfishy3859012624
2FaZe Clan.EUlogo std.pngEngland Mongraal287851512
3Excel Esportslogo std.pngEngland Wolfiez251253522
4Become Legendslogo std.pngEngland Hen225602311
5Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngEngland Hardfind218402
Show Top 50
6Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland verox20335232
7Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Mexe19350121
8TBDlogo std.pngEngland Castery1705013
9Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland scolleh163301
10TBDlogo std.pngEngland kura16190
11TBDlogo std.pngEngland AstroSMZ160752
12TBDlogo std.pngEngland Virsuh16025111
13TBDlogo std.pngEngland Pinq155502
14Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngEngland Cursive138251
15Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Michael135351
16Athletix eSportlogo std.pngEngland adn13530
17Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Maage1310511
18Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngEngland Sevenjosh13060
19TBDlogo std.pngEngland Louis124001
20TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jenner12310
21TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jakei9430
22OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngEngland Diablo8475
23Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Badarman8395
24Team Atlantislogo std.pngEngland Magin80501
25Logo std.pngEngland Ember7910
26Team Aztechlogo std.pngEngland Coolestcarrot9997790
27TBDlogo std.pngEngland Smudge7785
28Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Voidd7440
29Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Finnex7365
30TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nav7250
31Xypher Esportslogo std.pngEngland Passivq69301
32TBDlogo std.pngEngland SHADOW6815
33TBDlogo std.pngEngland LeoJayT6585
34Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Kylix6515
35TBDlogo std.pngEngland Tuckz64751
36OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngEngland Zeno6140
374Elementslogo std.pngEngland Surprise5360
38TBDlogo std.pngEngland Meakin5350
39TBDlogo std.pngEngland Birchh5335
40Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Kqin5300
41TT9logo std.pngEngland Peach5180
42TBDlogo std.pngEngland nox5050
43TBDlogo std.pngEngland paуlor5040
44TBDlogo std.pngEngland ShadeCOT5000
45TBDlogo std.pngEngland Juzry4775
46TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nebby4560
47Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Rloa4475
48TBDlogo std.pngEngland Ramb04400
49Valhalla Vikingslogo std.pngEngland Chagsy4175
50Team Selectlogo std.pngEngland Bloomy4100
Show Top 5
Estonia Estonia
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1TBDlogo std.pngEstonia OGMATTIAS3420
2Team Quixlogo std.pngEstonia Lushe3300
3Team Quixlogo std.pngEstonia Indran3000
4TBDlogo std.pngEstonia Teeqih475
5TBDlogo std.pngEstonia Raas
Finland Finland
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland Raifla21225124
2Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland SliX1862013
3Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland Lareez1084022
4Granit Gaminglogo std.pngFinland DaeZinhoo10645
5Valhalla Vikingslogo std.pngFinland Akusto104901
Show Top 50
6Team Atlantislogo std.pngFinland Kaxie96851
7Helsinki Redslogo std.pngFinland BELAEU75101
8Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngFinland MinZho7405
9ALOFTlogo std.pngFinland Shipenen6375
10TBDlogo std.pngFinland Anddone5840
11Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland Pepe5755
12TBDlogo std.pngFinland Tobi57251
13TBDlogo std.pngFinland tleq3775
14TBDlogo std.pngFinland karhu3725
15TBDlogo std.pngFinland Nikkeva3610
16Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngFinland Flakezyy3200
17Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland Jetsku3075
18TBDlogo std.pngFinland Kaltsukole2965
19Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland orbs2725
20Senthlogo std.pngFinland Kaktus2700
21TBDlogo std.pngFinland Kukko2590
22TBDlogo std.pngFinland 404ROCKY2540
23TBDlogo std.pngFinland Deny2025
24TBDlogo std.pngFinland Gosa1950
25Exen esportslogo std.pngFinland Klinberi1875
26TBDlogo std.pngFinland Xult1725
27TBDlogo std.pngFinland Lufu1720
28Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngFinland Johku1400
29TBDlogo std.pngFinland Doyal1375
30TBDlogo std.pngFinland Pyrkke1225
31TBDlogo std.pngFinland Tireless1200
32TBDlogo std.pngFinland Komi1075
33TBDlogo std.pngFinland Kyns1055
34TBDlogo std.pngFinland Rämy1000
35Exen esportslogo std.pngFinland Herra850
36Logo std.pngFinland Mitchell800
37KOVA Esportslogo std.pngFinland Aistimus800
38TBDlogo std.pngFinland Trіxі700
39TBDlogo std.pngFinland Jeppe700
40TBDlogo std.pngFinland tosialpha525
41TBDlogo std.pngFinland Baakku475
42TBDlogo std.pngFinland Kekkis450
43TBDlogo std.pngFinland Slodο425
44TBDlogo std.pngFinland Smirre400
45TBDlogo std.pngFinland Cocoa400
46TBDlogo std.pngFinland Jammu400
47TBDlogo std.pngFinland Resti375
48TBDlogo std.pngFinland Niklu350
49TBDlogo std.pngFinland Jjesse350
50TBDlogo std.pngFinland Wam300
Show Top 5
France France
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Andilex4245511573
2Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance nayte3102010342
3Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance BadSniper240704321
4Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Clement229004342
5Team BDSlogo std.pngFrance Blacky205253341
Show Top 50
6Solarylogo std.pngFrance EMXXRR201501223
7Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Keziix201104231
8TBDlogo std.pngFrance Decyptos18230341
9Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Xsweeze18140121
10Solarylogo std.pngFrance MAGL17585223
11Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Floki163353651
12Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance ZQ131001
13Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Kyzen127552211
14TBDlogo std.pngFrance GRA1E1129021
15TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Yagsou1123511
16TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Robabz1116021
17TBDlogo std.pngFrance Shaykoz10970221
18TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Alpha1085532
19Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance Snayzy10565132
20TBDlogo std.pngFrance Trixouuu10405
21Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Yoda10110
22Team Saqr.EUlogo std.pngFrance Niasen99502
23Logo std.pngFrance Lowless991521
24Team Homynologo std.pngFrance airknn936021
25TBDlogo std.pngFrance Skite8715321
26Glorious Esportlogo std.pngFrance Nawqa83901
27Slide Esportlogo std.pngFrance Mayzen788513
28Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Nikof779011
29TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance BlastR7710222
30Viablelogo std.pngFrance Nuqlo7515
31Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance PodaSai7475
32Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance LaiiZeN7075
33TBDlogo std.pngFrance FlyZAK68651
34TBDlogo std.pngFrance Braize6785111
35TBDlogo std.pngFrance Viper66001
36TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Falconly6595121
37OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngFrance Kebo5925
38TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orkh5775
39Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Fanta563031
40Team Homynologo std.pngFrance Sunddely561521
41TBDlogo std.pngFrance MiGon56008
42Logo std.pngFrance Naekoz5600111
43Dreagslogo std.pngFrance Albraik55601
44Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Voxe55551
45TBDlogo std.pngFrance Keolys55301
46One X Esportlogo std.pngFrance QKAIIN5450
47Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Noka53001
48Exaltylogo std.pngFrance gogos52901
49Complexity Gaminglogo std.pngFrance Punisher5250
50ROG Esportlogo std.pngFrance Skydeun5245111
Show Top 5
Georgia Georgia
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1WLGaming Esportslogo std.pngGeorgia Chimp2310
2Wave Esportslogo std.pngGeorgia Rellab
Germany Germany
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany JannisZ337854413
2Team Atlantislogo std.pngGermany LeTsHe302055433
3TBDlogo std.pngGermany Rezon ay26830422
4Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Styler2274512
5TBDlogo std.pngGermany Vadeal18580114
Show Top 50
6Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Fray1846521
7Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Kаrtun172751
8Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany maestro17055111
9TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kylie166601121
10Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Ditrхх1637511
11Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fastroki160301121
12M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Еnsаr138801
13TBDlogo std.pngGermany Karma12545
14TBDlogo std.pngGermany 7Pusher120001
15M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Floriixn100551
16TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raze9440
17VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Cvrby81651
18TBDlogo std.pngGermany Artox7335
19Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany bot1237230
20VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany PnR7050
21M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Pepper68251
22Ghost Gaming.EUlogo std.pngGermany Kamo6430
23Nakamalogo std.pngGermany KarmaaNE6425
24VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany ZahnlosesZebra6360
25Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Pablo5840
26TBDlogo std.pngGermany Omer58251
27TBDlogo std.pngGermany Hycr1s58151
28TBDlogo std.pngGermany Y0ah5325
29TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngGermany Night5310
30Aequilibritas eSportslogo std.pngGermany Celestan4705
31Aequilibritas eSportslogo std.pngGermany Jannes4555
32Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany juliancom45251
33TBDlogo std.pngGermany Coldflame4515
34TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raavo0x44151
35Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Zeston4125
36M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fledermoys40851
37TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngGermany Nuаriх4065
38Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Scout3875
39VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Hood Lucy3825
40TBDlogo std.pngGermany Goozhhh3700
41Eterna Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Tillv13625
42TBDlogo std.pngGermany Drevix3625
43M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany a1ms0nz3550
44TBDlogo std.pngGermany fwexY3425
45Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany WeisseMoehre3400
46Xypher Esportslogo std.pngGermany Glory3390
47TT9logo std.pngGermany Frosty Fin3100
48TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jason3025
49TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kullie3000
50Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany RijasR2925
Show Top 5
Greece Greece
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team Aevalogo std.pngGreece Reit2225
2TBDlogo std.pngGreece Glorly1115
3TBDlogo std.pngGreece r0bfy1100
4TBDlogo std.pngGreece Lucid700
5TBDlogo std.pngGreece Ante450
Show Top 50
6TBDlogo std.pngGreece Norg450
7TBDlogo std.pngGreece Steven300
8Team Aevalogo std.pngGreece Stef300
9WLGaming Esportslogo std.pngGreece Tsonis
Show Top 5