Power Rankings/PC/Europe

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Andilex6250513684
2NRG Esports.EUlogo std.pngEngland Benjyfishy6060514735
3Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngSlovenia TaySon587306532
4100 Thieves.EUlogo std.pngNorway MrSavage5767513538
5Gamma Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Th0masHD550404433
6Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany JannisZ524005535
7Gamma Gaminglogo std.pngPoland Kami48810233
8Become Legendslogo std.pngDenmark Anas477603214
9FaZe Clan.EUlogo std.pngEngland Mongraal476553723
10TBDlogo std.pngSweden chapix466501411
11Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance nayte4637012543
12TBDlogo std.pngGermany Rezon ay457507311
13Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngSerbia Queasy448201312
14Team Liquid.eulogo std.pngNetherlands mitr0443905332
15Godsentlogo std.pngSweden wakie433701312
16Become Legendslogo std.pngEngland Hen433104333
17Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Kiryache32424454241
18TBDlogo std.pngGermany LeTsHe420406433
19GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Decyptos411606512
20TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Flikk41030223
21Ramslogo std.pngFrance Keziix407307442
22Cooler Esportlogo std.pngAustria aqua404106522
23Grizi Esportlogo std.pngSwitzerland 4zr398554566
24Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Xsweeze390654231
25Fnaticlogo std.pngWales crr388504113
26Godsentlogo std.pngSweden znappy374201323
27TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia K1nzell372503421
28Ramslogo std.pngFrance Clement369604452
29Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Refsgaard36020221
30Galaxy Racer Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands milan358101311
31Excel Esportslogo std.pngEngland Wolfiez354304523
32Ovation eSportslogo std.pngSwitzerland Noahreyli35205241
33TBDlogo std.pngPoland artor3490531
34TBDlogo std.pngGermany Styler3471513
35Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland Raifla34285124
36Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia Toose33705313
37Wave Esportslogo std.pngItaly Steelix3314512
38Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance BadSniper331254321
39Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngEngland Hardfind330052
40Gamma Gaminglogo std.pngNetherlands Merijn32235112
41Solarylogo std.pngFrance Floki315504661
42Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngSerbia TruleX31310211
43TBDlogo std.pngGermany Vortex311901112
44Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia letw1k331080311
45TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Matsoe30810121
46TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Skram3067011
47Natus Vincerelogo std.pngRussia Рutrick30565312
48Team BDSlogo std.pngFrance Blacky305253342
49Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Vadeal30335214
50Natus Vincerelogo std.pngRussia 7tor30200232
51Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland SliX2944513
52Cyber Legacylogo std.pngRussia L1nkx28425132
53Team Vitalitylogo std.pngAustria Stompy28010334
54TBDlogo std.pngEngland adn27450111
55Spectrum ESClogo std.pngPoland Kubx27200113
56Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany maestro26755111
57Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Kаrtun2632011
58TT9logo std.pngEngland kura26180
59TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Umplify26130121
60Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngPoland Rakso2560533
61Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland verox25350342
62TBDlogo std.pngEngland Michael2532011
63Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fastroki252651121
64Solarylogo std.pngFrance EMXXRR252251223
65Wake Esportslogo std.pngNorway Dokko246351
66TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Lnuef24575112
67Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Mexe24560121
68TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kylie244251121
69Galaxy Racer Esportslogo std.pngPoland Teeq242003111
70TBDlogo std.pngGermany Fray2419521
71Cooler Esportlogo std.pngFrance ZQ2380511
72Logo std.pngItaly AyarBaffo237151
73TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Saevid23665111
74Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark Deqzyy235001
75TBDlogo std.pngEngland Castery2333013
76Spectrum ESClogo std.pngPoland Setty232201211
77TBDlogo std.pngItaly Heatzy2316511
78TBDlogo std.pngItaly Snagged22745111
79Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Ditrхх2274011
80Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngNetherlands Jaspaay22485113
81M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Еnsаr2226511
82TBDlogo std.pngNorway IDrop2204523
83TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Stormyrite2196011
84TBDlogo std.pngEngland Virsuh21865111
85Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Siberiajkee2165511
86Wave Esportslogo std.pngPoland Advise21545111
87TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Nate2145511
88Wake Esportslogo std.pngEngland AstroSMZ212202
89HellRaiserslogo std.pngRussia Qvado211204
90Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance Snayzy21120132
91TT9logo std.pngPortugal Slender210002
92Solarylogo std.pngFrance MAGL20810223
93TBDlogo std.pngFrance Robabz2069021
94Cooler Esportlogo std.pngBelgium Noward20400113
95TBDlogo std.pngDenmark kejseR1999011
96Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngDenmark swampz198551
97TBDlogo std.pngRussia iRezUmi196801
98TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Trippernn1950021
99FURY Australialogo std.pngDenmark FlowiS194801
100TBDlogo std.pngEngland Pinq194102
101TBDlogo std.pngNorway Endretta19125111
102TBDlogo std.pngSweden crue190802
103GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Shaykoz18875231
104M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Karma18785
105Ramslogo std.pngFrance Lowless1877531
106Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland scolleh186651
107GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance GRA1E1826022
108TBDlogo std.pngWales Ghosty4k1823011
109TBDlogo std.pngNorway Geanzha18160
110Team Homynologo std.pngFrance airknn1779521
111OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngPoland Packo17790111
112Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark ETq17705
113TBDlogo std.pngSweden Drobban1763512
114TBDlogo std.pngGermany Hycr1s1760021
115TBDlogo std.pngRussia Safik174251
116TT9logo std.pngEngland Louis171851
117TBDlogo std.pngRussia Rotory171301
118TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Paddy170201
119TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Skite16880322
120Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Swag16865
121TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jakei16655
122Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Styrsix1662511
123TBDlogo std.pngSweden Kidbocaj165101
124TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Freemok16450
125Exaltylogo std.pngSweden Bobo16365122
126Granit Gaminglogo std.pngFinland DaeZinhoo163101
127Team Aztechlogo std.pngPortugal Kikoo163051
128Wave Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Wraxx16205
129Wake Esportslogo std.pngNorway NemZ16105
130Enterprise Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Minny161051
131TBDlogo std.pngGermany LYGHT159051
132TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Yagsou15785111
133Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance PodaSai157601
134Arrow Clanlogo std.pngSwitzerland Kiraah1571511
135Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngFinland Akusto157001
136TBDlogo std.pngItaly Fredy155451
137Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland Lareez1551522
138TBDlogo std.pngEngland Diablo15440
139Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Jamside1532511
140Team Devourlogo std.pngSweden WaiZ15320
141Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Kyzen150852211
142M10 eSportslogo std.pngNorway nyhrox1508511
143Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Carrot14995
144Onyx Gaminglogo std.pngUkraine WіngS14910
145Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngEngland Sevenjosh14840
146Team Vitalitylogo std.pngSwitzerland Airwaks1476511
147Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngWales TomzyV1147502
148TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WYZIP1463013
149TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Alpha1459532
150Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Maage1455511
151TT9logo std.pngEngland Peach14505
152Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngNorthern Ireland VibezUKz14425
153TBDlogo std.pngEngland Passivq143951
154TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Klusia143701
155Spectrum ESClogo std.pngNetherlands Miro14240
156TBDlogo std.pngPortugal MOSh142251
157TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Swaggi141801
158Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Nikof1416511
159TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Falconly14110132
160TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jenner14095
161Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngEngland SHADOW14065
162TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fey138051
163Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance LaiiZeN137951
164Athletix eSportlogo std.pngFrance BlastR13785222
165M10 eSportslogo std.pngLuxembourg Floriixn1377011
166TBDlogo std.pngIsrael FrenzyFishy137701
167Gambit Esportslogo std.pngBelarus Mawakha137601
168Become Legendslogo std.pngSweden Edison13725
169Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic marteen136351
170Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic Huty134001
171Ramslogo std.pngFrance Naekoz132201211
172BeGenius ESClogo std.pngFrance EsTyftn13185
173TBDlogo std.pngEngland Smudge13155
174TBDlogo std.pngGermany Night13155
175TBDlogo std.pngRomania zAndy13095
176TBDlogo std.pngRussia Fury Legendary130451
177Granit Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Xsterioz12955
178ROG Esportlogo std.pngFrance Mayzen1292013
179TBDlogo std.pngSweden Reyed12835
180TBDlogo std.pngFrance Wanlast128351
181Spectrum ESClogo std.pngUkraine Mr.J127751
182Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Boyer12755
183M10 eSportslogo std.pngAustria Legxndz126901
184Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngWales Primzhy1267511
185TBDlogo std.pngGermany Cvrby126001
186TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Deside16125751
187OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngPoland J4chu1254011
188TBDlogo std.pngNorway Vetle1250011
189Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Kylix124001
190Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngNetherlands Zino122751
191Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Pnkayy122401
192Team Aztechlogo std.pngGermany Ardit12000
193TBDlogo std.pngGermany 7Pusher120001
194Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Bryzee1195511
195TBDlogo std.pngScotland Core1191511
196Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Antorak1170011
197TBDlogo std.pngLithuania RedRush116851
198TBDlogo std.pngChile McDaBeast11410
199TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raze11400
200TBDlogo std.pngRussia Steptr11360
201Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Urii11345
202TBDlogo std.pngFinland Kaxie113201
203NOMlogo std.pngIsrael DanDAN11265
204Team Diplomacylogo std.pngFrance Skydeun11235111
205Spectrum ESClogo std.pngCzech Republic Dadol11205
206TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Vato1119511
207KPI Gaminglogo std.pngSpain Kkwet11135
208TBDlogo std.pngRussia FiR3hUNTER11125
209Team Homynologo std.pngFrance Pickiss1109511
210Glorious Esportlogo std.pngFrance Kebo10915
211Monaco eSportslogo std.pngFrance Dukey109052
212TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Brownеr108651
213TBDlogo std.pngFrance Leo the crack1073011
214TBDlogo std.pngNorway xKumu10720
215TBDlogo std.pngDenmark IboooHai10715
216Athletix eSportlogo std.pngAlbania RLluka106601
217Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Serenexo10645
218TBDlogo std.pngSweden Mappi10565
219Become Legendslogo std.pngFrance Yoda10550
220TBDlogo std.pngFrance Skrib10550
221Glorious Esportlogo std.pngFrance FlyZAK105301
222TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bayon10490
223TBDlogo std.pngEngland Voidd10480
224TBDlogo std.pngGermany Artox10470
225Team Saqr.EUlogo std.pngFrance Niasen104302
226SMASH Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Rojo1043011
227TBDlogo std.pngFinland Tobi103601
228Onyx Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Zawnie10360
229M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Pepper103351
230Vacancy Esportslogo std.pngEngland Finnex10315
231Gen.G Esports.EUlogo std.pngSweden Moqii10310
232TBDlogo std.pngFrance Noka103051
233TBDlogo std.pngEngland Magin102801
234AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain DiegoGB102751
235NOMlogo std.pngIsrael SoMiN102701
236Glorious Esportlogo std.pngNetherlands Snap10175
237TBDlogo std.pngDenmark PabloWingu10160
238Xypher Esportslogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Bobby10155
239TBDlogo std.pngNorway intеl10120
240Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain JoYe101101
241Granit Gaminglogo std.pngFinland MinZho10110
242Team Aztechlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland vеvi10090
243Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway KruttGutt10045
244AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland Czajnikkk100001
245Untitledss.pngSweden Fnajen9945
246TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland lolb0om988011
247TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Zh1ny9870
248Monaco eSportslogo std.pngFrance Frozen98501
249TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Downs2k9690
250Ovation eSportslogo std.pngSwitzerland Arion9685
251Team Aztechlogo std.pngNetherlands TriZoX9665
252Tricked eSportslogo std.pngDenmark Fex9610
253TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nebby9610
254Wake Esportslogo std.pngEngland Badarman9575
255Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain Gancheto95551
256Logo std.pngRussia shizogod9530
257Team Homynologo std.pngFrance Ender9525
258TBDlogo std.pngDenmark elokratz951511
259Refill Gaminglogo std.pngGermany raavo0x94101
260TBDlogo std.pngIran Imanust iwnl9400
261TBDlogo std.pngPoland skojs9380
262TBDlogo std.pngFrance Braize9280111
263Team-LDLClogo std.pngFrance Keolys92201
264Granit Gaminglogo std.pngTurkey Locik9170
265Become Legendslogo std.pngNorway Technique9150
266Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland Pepe9100
267Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain Kiujy9085
268OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngEngland Venο9050
269TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands milaniwnl9050
270TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kobe903011
271WLGaming Esportslogo std.pngGeorgia Chimp9015
272TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Flecken8965
273Refill Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Teaguey8955
274TBDlogo std.pngPoland luKi89401
275TBDlogo std.pngFinland Anddone8930
276Finestlogo std.pngIsrael Tamir89151
277OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngEngland Rabid8860
278Become Legendslogo std.pngNorway Pr0vokd88251
279OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngGermany ZahnlosesZebra8800
280Spectrum ESClogo std.pngSweden Benjy4k8770
281Istanbul Wildcatslogo std.pngTurkey Erm00n8760
282Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Zeston8740
283TBDlogo std.pngEngland Tuckz87251
284TBDlogo std.pngWales GriffFN8725
285Lawless ESClogo std.pngFrance Trixouuu8685
286TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Azze8680
287TBDlogo std.pngGermany Pablo8670
288OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngFrance Froggy8650
289TBDlogo std.pngRussia 1lushaFN8545
290TBDlogo std.pngEngland Handy8505
291TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland x88480
292Team Homynologo std.pngFrance Sunddely844021
293Exen esportslogo std.pngFinland Shipenen8395
294TBDlogo std.pngPoland Klzzy8360
295TBDlogo std.pngEngland Zeno8300
296Dreagslogo std.pngFrance Albraik83001
297Team Quesologo std.pngSpain AleWar82801
298TBDlogo std.pngFrance Slq82501
299Solarylogo std.pngSwitzerland Kinstaar82301224
300Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany RijasR8185
301Tricked eSportslogo std.pngDenmark Caspersa8180
302TBDlogo std.pngNorway Kris81351
303Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Belusi8120
304TBDlogo std.pngLuxembourg Azox8115
305Solarylogo std.pngFrance Hunter8115
306Siko Esportslogo std.pngRomania Diocese8065
307Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Voxe80501
308TBDlogo std.pngEngland Fusion8045
309TBDlogo std.pngEngland ShadeCOT8035
310TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Slovay8025
311TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nav8005
312TBDlogo std.pngEngland Connor80051
313BeGenius ESClogo std.pngBelgium Jules79801
314TBDlogo std.pngGermany Nuаriх7955
315Spectrum ESClogo std.pngFrance Nawqa79501
316TBDlogo std.pngEstonia Twainz7885
317TBDlogo std.pngSweden SUBO7870
318Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany juliancom78501
319TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Axces7830
320RCN2 Teamlogo std.pngItaly Shmeky78201
321VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany PnR7815
322TBDlogo std.pngNorway Troqz7810
323Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Tackyy7740
324TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Timaay7725
325TT9logo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Remix7710
326TBDlogo std.pngSweden LeftEye7705
327TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orange76551
328Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Popo7640
329TBDlogo std.pngFrance egrm763011
330TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Seanvp76252
331Axey Esportslogo std.pngGermany Claven76201
332ALOFTlogo std.pngLithuania Slimey7590
333Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngSweden Bitflox7585
334G2 Esportslogo std.pngSlovenia Tohaj7580
335Free Agentlogo std.pngSweden Whai7570
3364Elementslogo std.pngEngland Surprise7530
337TBDlogo std.pngFinland BELAEU75101
338TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jannes7510
339TBDlogo std.pngFinland tleq7505
340Refill Gaminglogo std.pngPoland Krejz7475
341TBDlogo std.pngFinland Orbs7445
342TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nyydo7385
343Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngNetherlands Dyox7355
344TBDlogo std.pngEngland Birchh7355
345Untitledss.pngFinland Flakezyy7345
346TBDlogo std.pngWales Joefn7335
347STR Teamlogo std.pngItaly clair7280
348TBDlogo std.pngFrance Kazunaaah72401
349TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hellfire7225
350TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kpzet7205
351Ghost Gaming.EUlogo std.pngGermany Kamo7195
352Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngFinland 404ROCKY7185
353DualMedia Esportslogo std.pngFrance Snipe7150
354Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Accis7055
355Spectrum ESClogo std.pngBelgium Hulkk7055
356Overshieldlogo std.pngGermany Hype7025
357One X Esportlogo std.pngFrance QKAIIN7015
358Athletix eSportlogo std.pngSwitzerland MaaTtix7010
359TBDlogo std.pngFrance PeRî7000
360TT9logo std.pngEngland Wafflar6985
361TBDlogo std.pngDenmark MarkusC6975
362TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngWales Kcv6965
363OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngEngland Lzrxy6940
364Become Legendslogo std.pngIceland Magnus6925
365Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark PenguWingu6915
366TBDlogo std.pngLatvia Domentos69101
367Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain SaMMyy6905
368TBDlogo std.pngGermany Coldflame6905
369Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Krizzii6870
370Logo std.pngFrance Orkh6860
371Axey Esportslogo std.pngGermany KarmaaNE6850
372KPI Gaminglogo std.pngSpain MateoZ6840
373TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hygge67901
374Team Vertexlogo std.pngSweden Stena6775
375ESpumalogo std.pngDenmark Tiltern67751
376TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Ks1light6760
377Axey Esportslogo std.pngGermany Omer67501
378TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hottie67501
379TBDlogo std.pngUkraine KelFy6735
380TBDlogo std.pngWales Ksyx6725
381TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Rasney6685
382Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Fanta667031
383Spectrum ESClogo std.pngSweden klown66601
384TBDlogo std.pngRussia Wulfee6660
385Logo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Nipsy6655
386TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Icetzy66501
387Logo std.pngRussia Loru6625
388Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Rloa6620
389TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WiiPow6620
390TBDlogo std.pngEngland LeoJayT6585
391TBDlogo std.pngSweden Nikebord6570
392TBDlogo std.pngRussia Pror0k16475
393TBDlogo std.pngGermany Bryth6465
394Aequilibritas eSportslogo std.pngGermany Celestan6460
3954Elementslogo std.pngNetherlands Apen6425
396Team Vitalitylogo std.pngLuxembourg Hawkers64101
397TBDlogo std.pngEngland Ramb06385
398POWERlogo std.pngSyria Mythic6375
399TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Forcezkiy6370
400TBDlogo std.pngEngland Vortexia635511
401TT9logo std.pngGermany Frosty Fin6355
402Samsung MorningStarslogo std.pngItaly Jamz6350
403ALOFTlogo std.pngNetherlands Jurrі63401
404TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Unreal6335
405TBDlogo std.pngGermany leonflares62201
406Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Dyrvig6215
407TBDlogo std.pngSweden Crippa6185
408TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Balaskoni6160
409TBDlogo std.pngEngland Marcel6120
410Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly ARDI61051
411TBDlogo std.pngNorthern Ireland Samd6105
412TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jason6080
413TBDlogo std.pngSweden Halfdumb6080
414DualMedia Esportslogo std.pngFrance DualMedia DKS6060
415TBDlogo std.pngGermany Y0ah6045
416TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Essitam6015
417TBDlogo std.pngGermany Tillv160001
418RCN2 Teamlogo std.pngItaly Darker5970
419TBDlogo std.pngFinland Nikkeva5960
420TBDlogo std.pngFrance Attak59551
421TBDlogo std.pngEstonia OGMATTIAS5950
422V4 Multi-Gaming Organisationlogo std.pngGermany KaanDE5920
423TBDlogo std.pngSweden nork5900
424TBDlogo std.pngRussia NeSpit5890
425TBDlogo std.pngFrance XpeR5875
426Gamma Gaminglogo std.pngAustria Tschinken581511
427Logo std.pngRussia Sp1ash5780
428V4 Multi-Gaming Organisationlogo std.pngGermany Flyy(EU Player)57801
429TBDlogo std.pngSweden Sapiros5770
430Dionixlogo std.pngSpain SrStrikerr5765
431TBDlogo std.pngDenmark CaptainWind57401
432TBDlogo std.pngSweden Cookie5735
433Axey Esportslogo std.pngGermany MisterX5720
434TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Kayzler5715
435Siko Esportslogo std.pngEngland Alfieyrf5680
436TBDlogo std.pngPoland Crusti5665
437Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Marcote5655
438Team Spectralislogo std.pngSlovenia Pircolino5650
439TBDlogo std.pngFinland Rämy5640
440Mav3ricks eSports Clublogo std.pngSpain C0de5630
441TBDlogo std.pngFrance Mirza56301
442Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngNorway HAVRE5620
443Monaco eSportslogo std.pngFrance StoCkay5605
444RCN2 Teamlogo std.pngItaly YEW5595
445Wygers EClogo std.pngSpain broken5585
446Overshieldlogo std.pngGermany OS Hijoe5580
447TBDlogo std.pngRussia Mayhеm5575
448TBDlogo std.pngEngland paуlor5520
449TBDlogo std.pngNorway scriwy5510
450TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Sharkx5510
451TBDlogo std.pngGermany Fledermoys55101
452TBDlogo std.pngPoland Rejek5480
453TBDlogo std.pngPoland Shadow54501
454TBDlogo std.pngEngland Ginge5445
455TBDlogo std.pngEngland Chagsy5440
456OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngEngland AidyJ5430
457TBDlogo std.pngCroatia Jur3ky54001
458TBDlogo std.pngJamshood75395
459Team Vertexlogo std.pngGermany F4ZzL3Zz5390
460MTP Esportlogo std.pngFrance Trxx5350
461TBDlogo std.pngEngland Meakin5350
462Axey Esportslogo std.pngTurkey Serhat5325
463Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Scout5320
464Onyx Gaminglogo std.pngTurkey Yvsuf5315
465TBDlogo std.pngFrance Laxus5290
466Exen esportslogo std.pngFinland Klinberi5285
467Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Kqin5260
468TBDlogo std.pngGermany Ente 745230
469TBDlogo std.pngMaathi5215
470TBDlogo std.pngEngland Juzry5200
471Monaco eSportslogo std.pngFrance Tinoks5190
472TBDlogo std.pngPoland Hoopek51751
473BeGenius ESClogo std.pngFrance Viper51701
474Logo std.pngNorway mozey5165
475TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Luca5155
476TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Jan.wifi5110
477Logo std.pngLithuania MDTwins5100
478TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Elfred5095
479OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngBelgium Flygon5085
480TBDlogo std.pngWales Shaka5080
481TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Darkorino5080
482TBDlogo std.pngNorway Rimic5070
483Spectrum ESClogo std.pngSweden Axeforce5065
484TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Sqwinnt5050
485ALOFTlogo std.pngFalex50251
486TBDlogo std.pngPoland Mck5015
487Logo std.pngItaly Rise5005
488TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom kaee5000
4894Elementslogo std.pngNetherlands Escanor5000
490Team Wavylogo std.pngFrance TChypSs49551
491TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Toby4945
492Cometa Teamlogo std.pngSpain ManuM4945
493Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Hynei4940
494Logo std.pngUkraine Hizixx4930
495TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mikkelreb0rn4925
496TBDlogo std.pngRomania Rz4915
497TBDlogo std.pngItaly Rqyzz4910
498Untitledss.pngFinland Jetsku4890
499Team Heretics.EUlogo std.pngSpain Llobeti44890
500TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Illusion48801