Power Rankings/PC/Europe

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Current | Teams | Cumulative | 2019 | 2018
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Andilex7614515784
2TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia TaySon736057643
3NRG Esports.EUlogo std.pngEngland Benjyfishy6943514746
4Gamma Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Th0masHD671205443
5100 Thieves.EUlogo std.pngNorway MrSavage6690513549
6Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany JannisZ652807635
7FaZe Clan.EUlogo std.pngEngland Mongraal607704834
8Team Liquid.eulogo std.pngNetherlands mitr0583056444
9TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Anas582404224
10Gamma Gaminglogo std.pngPoland Kami58135244
11Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance nayte5496013643
12TBDlogo std.pngSweden chapix533651411
13TBDlogo std.pngGermany Rezon ay532809323
14Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Xsweeze523456331
15Guild Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Flikk518353213
16Become Legendslogo std.pngEngland Hen517404443
17G2 Esportslogo std.pngGermany LeTsHe512306434
18TBDlogo std.pngSerbia Queasy501351312
19Ramslogo std.pngFrance Keziix479208542
20Fnaticlogo std.pngWales crr476204213
21GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Decyptos470156612
22Godsentlogo std.pngSweden wakie468501312
23TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia K1nzell465753521
24Grizi Esportlogo std.pngSwitzerland 4zr461855666
25Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Kiryache32460854241
26Ramslogo std.pngFrance Clement450905452
27Excel Esportslogo std.pngEngland Wolfiez438754623
28Ovation eSportslogo std.pngSwitzerland Noahreyli43785543
29TBDlogo std.pngPoland artor4329542
30Galaxy Racer Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands milan425251311
31Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Vadeal418455116
32Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Refsgaard41295231
33Cooler Esportlogo std.pngAustria aqua411206522
34Wave Esportslogo std.pngItaly Steelix4039022
35Godsentlogo std.pngSweden znappy396951323
36Solarylogo std.pngFrance Floki391805661
37Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance BadSniper381254421
38TBDlogo std.pngGermany Styler3811014
39TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Matsoe37230122
40Team BDSlogo std.pngFrance Blacky370753342
41Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia Toose37000313
42Natus Vincerelogo std.pngRussia Рutrick369453112
43Gamma Gaminglogo std.pngNetherlands Merijn36925113
44TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Skram3637022
45Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland Raifla36235124
46Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngEngland Hardfind349052
47Centric Gaminglogo std.pngEngland adn34670112
48TBDlogo std.pngPoland Rakso3399544
49Natus Vincerelogo std.pngRussia 7tor33870232
50Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngSerbia TruleX32590211
51Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia letw1k332580311
52Cyber Legacylogo std.pngRussia L1nkx32575132
53TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Umplify32550122
54Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland SliX3104513
55Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fastroki309351221
56Spectrum ESClogo std.pngPoland Kubx30920113
57Cooler Esportlogo std.pngFrance ZQ3082011
58Centric Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Kylie301051221
59TBDlogo std.pngItaly Snagged29990211
60Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany maestro29705111
61Team Vitalitylogo std.pngAustria Stompy29575334
62TBDlogo std.pngItaly Heatzy2946021
63Team Aztechlogo std.pngNorway Dokko293401
64TBDlogo std.pngNorway IDrop29075133
65TT9logo std.pngEngland kura290301
66Galaxy Racer Esportslogo std.pngPoland Teeq289953112
67Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Kаrtun2893011
68TBDlogo std.pngEngland verox28625342
69Solarylogo std.pngFrance EMXXRR285801223
70FURY Australialogo std.pngDenmark FlowiS281353
71TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Lnuef28015113
72Spectrum ESClogo std.pngPoland Setty280151212
73TBDlogo std.pngNorway Endretta27780131
74TBDlogo std.pngGermany Vortex2775511
75TBDlogo std.pngFrance Robabz2767021
76TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Jaspaay27525114
77Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Siberiajkee27445121
78TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Saevid27150111
79Spectrum ESClogo std.pngEngland Michael2698511
80TBDlogo std.pngEngland Mexe26760121
81TBDlogo std.pngRussia iRezUmi2637021
82TBDlogo std.pngGermany Fray2587021
83TT9logo std.pngEngland Louis258403
84M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Еnsаr2566012
85Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Ditrхх2546011
86TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Nate2532511
87777 Klanlogo std.pngItaly AyarBaffo251851
88TBDlogo std.pngEngland Castery2503513
89TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Alpha2462532
90TT9logo std.pngPortugal Slender241502
91Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark Deqzyy240951
92TBDlogo std.pngRussia Safik23835121
93TBDlogo std.pngDenmark ETq237901
94TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Stormyrite2377011
95Wave Esportslogo std.pngPoland Advise23750111
96Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance Snayzy23680132
97M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Karma23265
98Spectrum ESClogo std.pngEngland Pinq232452
99TBDlogo std.pngEngland Virsuh23230111
100Cooler Esportlogo std.pngBelgium Noward23210113
101Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Styrsix23190121
102Solarylogo std.pngFrance MAGL23130223
103HellRaiserslogo std.pngRussia Qvado230454
104Wake Esportslogo std.pngEngland AstroSMZ223202
105Ramslogo std.pngFrance Naekoz223002211
106TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Skite22285322
107OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngPoland Packo22085111
108TBDlogo std.pngNorway Geanzha21905
109TBDlogo std.pngDenmark kejseR2160011
110TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Trippernn2151021
111Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngDenmark swampz212201
112Team Homynologo std.pngFrance airknn2118021
113TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Swag20900
114Team Aztechlogo std.pngNorway NemZ20810
115TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Yagsou20365111
116GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance GRA1E2020532
117GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Shaykoz20055331
118Exaltylogo std.pngSweden Bobo19855122
119Ramslogo std.pngFrance Lowless19845131
120TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Kikoo194551
121TBDlogo std.pngGermany Hycr1s1929521
122TBDlogo std.pngRussia Rotory192901
123TBDlogo std.pngSweden crue190802
124TBDlogo std.pngNorway Vetle19065121
125TBDlogo std.pngEngland Carrot189601
126Arrow Clanlogo std.pngSwitzerland Kiraah1892511
127TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Freemok18795
128Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland scolleh186651
129TBDlogo std.pngFinland DaeZinhoo184451
130TBDlogo std.pngFrance Kyzen183002211
131TBDlogo std.pngSweden Drobban1823012
132TBDlogo std.pngWales Ghosty4k1823011
133Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Nikof1822011
134TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Miro18025
135TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jakei18020
136M10 eSportslogo std.pngLuxembourg Floriixn1798511
137Wave Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Wraxx17960
138TBDlogo std.pngWales TomzyV1179502
139Athletix eSportlogo std.pngFrance BlastR17840222
140Team Devourlogo std.pngSweden WaiZ17585
141Siko Esportslogo std.pngGermany LYGHT175801
142TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Paddy174451
143Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance PodaSai174401
144TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WYZIP1741513
145Enterprise Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Minny174101
146Team Aztechlogo std.pngSweden Kidbocaj173901
147Onyx Gaminglogo std.pngUkraine WіngS17355
148Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngFinland Akusto172751
149Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland Lareez1725522
150TBDlogo std.pngEngland Passivq1723511
151TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Falconly17020132
152TBDlogo std.pngRussia Fury Legendary169451
153Team Vitalitylogo std.pngSwitzerland Airwaks1672011
154Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Jamside1665011
155Gambit Esportslogo std.pngBelarus Mawakha165801
156M10 eSportslogo std.pngNorway nyhrox1656511
157TBDlogo std.pngPortugal MOSh165351
158Become Legendslogo std.pngSweden Edison16400
159M10 eSportslogo std.pngAustria Legxndz159001
160TBDlogo std.pngDenmark PabloWingu158901
161Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Antorak1586521
162TT9logo std.pngEngland Peach15705
163TBDlogo std.pngEngland Smudge15665
164TBDlogo std.pngItaly Fredy155451
165TBDlogo std.pngEngland Diablo15440
166TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Downs2k154201
167ROG Esportlogo std.pngFrance Mayzen1536513
168Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngEngland Sevenjosh15350
169Enterprise Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Huty153051
170Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Maage1506511
171TBDlogo std.pngEngland Pnkayy150001
172TBDlogo std.pngRomania zAndy14955
173Spectrum ESClogo std.pngUkraine Mr.J148951
174TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Klusia148351
175TBDlogo std.pngPoland J4chu1474511
176TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Swaggi146801
177TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jenner14605
178TBDlogo std.pngFrance Skydeun14545111
179TBDlogo std.pngFrance EsTyftn14540
180TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Deside16145401
181Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic marteen145151
182TBDlogo std.pngEngland SHADOW14445
183Glorious Esportlogo std.pngNetherlands Snap14425
184TBDlogo std.pngNorthern Ireland VibezUKz14425
185TBDlogo std.pngDenmark IboooHai14390
186Granit Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Xsterioz14390
187Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Boyer14365
188TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fey143151
189Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance LaiiZeN143051
190TBDlogo std.pngGermany Cvrby142602
191SMASH Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Rojo1392011
192TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Brownеr138851
193Centric Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Night13830
194TBDlogo std.pngIsrael FrenzyFishy137701
195TBDlogo std.pngSweden Reyed13715
196TBDlogo std.pngFrance Wanlast136901
197TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Zino134801
198TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngRussia FiR3hUNTER13475
199NOMlogo std.pngIsrael DanDAN13370
200TBDlogo std.pngRussia Steptr13310
201TBDlogo std.pngFinland Kaxie131301
202TBDlogo std.pngPoland luKi130751
203Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Bryzee1302511
204TBDlogo std.pngRussia NeSpit12970
205TBDlogo std.pngChile McDaBeast12905
206Untitledss.pngSweden Fnajen12890
207TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bayon12865
208TBDlogo std.pngFrance Leo the crack1286511
209Team Homynologo std.pngFrance Pickiss1284511
210TBDlogo std.pngScotland Core1279511
211TBDlogo std.pngFrance Slq1276511
212Onyx Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Zawnie12735
213Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngWales Primzhy1267511
214TBDlogo std.pngRussia shizogod12660
215TBDlogo std.pngEngland Voidd12640
216TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Slovay125651
217Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Urii12535
218Team Aztechlogo std.pngGermany Ardit12510
219TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raze12415
220TBDlogo std.pngEngland Kylix124001
221Spectrum ESClogo std.pngCzech Republic Dadol12385
222KPI Gaminglogo std.pngSpain Kkwet12325
223TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Vato1229511
224TBDlogo std.pngLithuania RedRush122801
225TBDlogo std.pngSweden Mappi12210
226TBDlogo std.pngNorway xKumu12145
227TBDlogo std.pngRussia 1lushaFN12125
228OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngEngland Rabid120801
229TBDlogo std.pngFinland Tobi120051
230TBDlogo std.pngGermany 7Pusher120001
231TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Zh1ny11995
232TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland x8119401
233Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Serenexo11835
234TBDlogo std.pngFrance Noka117551
235Glorious Esportlogo std.pngFrance Kebo11685
236Monaco eSportslogo std.pngFrance Dukey116752
237TBDlogo std.pngGermany Nuаriх11545
238Athletix eSportlogo std.pngAlbania RLluka115401
239TBDlogo std.pngFrance Braize11440111
240TBDlogo std.pngSpain DiegoGB114251
241Glorious Esportlogo std.pngFrance FlyZAK114101
242Vacancy Esportslogo std.pngEngland Finnex11405
243TBDlogo std.pngEngland Connor113651
244DualMedia Esportslogo std.pngFrance Snipe11280
245Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany RijasR11225
246Ovation eSportslogo std.pngSwitzerland Arion11210
247NOMlogo std.pngIsrael SoMiN111201
248Team Homynologo std.pngFrance Ender11105
249TBDlogo std.pngEngland ShadeCOT11015
250Tricked eSportslogo std.pngDenmark Fex10925
251TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hellfire10900
252TBDlogo std.pngNorway intеl10890
253Logo std.pngNetherlands milaniwnl10840
254Spectrum ESClogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland lolb0om1078011
255TBDlogo std.pngPoland skojs10740
256OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngGermany ZahnlosesZebra10730
257Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain JoYe106351
258Monaco eSportslogo std.pngFrance Frozen106201
259Team Aztechlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland vеvi10555
260Become Legendslogo std.pngFrance Yoda10550
261TBDlogo std.pngFrance Skrib10550
262Exen esportslogo std.pngFinland Shipenen10530
263BeGenius ESClogo std.pngBelgium Jules105251
264Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway KruttGutt10520
265TBDlogo std.pngGermany Artox10505
266Siko Esportslogo std.pngRomania Diocese10450
267Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland Pepe10445
268Team Saqr.EUlogo std.pngFrance Niasen104302
269TT9logo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Remix10430
270Lawless ESClogo std.pngFrance Trixouuu10430
271Glorious Esportlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Seanvp103452
272M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Pepper103351
273Gen.G Esports.EUlogo std.pngSweden Moqii10310
274TBDlogo std.pngEngland Magin102801
275Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Zeston10265
276TBDlogo std.pngEngland Venο10230
277TBDlogo std.pngFrance Voxe102101
278TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands TriZoX10190
279Refill Gaminglogo std.pngGermany raavo0x101801
280TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Bobby10155
281TT9logo std.pngUnited Kingdom Tuckz101451
282Granit Gaminglogo std.pngFinland MinZho10110
283Team-LDLClogo std.pngFrance Keolys101001
284Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain Gancheto100801
285TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nebby10035
286TBDlogo std.pngFinland Anddone10030
287AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland Czajnikkk100001
288Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain Kiujy9965
289Dreagslogo std.pngFrance Albraik99451
290TBDlogo std.pngDenmark elokratz994011
291Team Homynologo std.pngFrance Sunddely978521
292TBDlogo std.pngNorway Troqz9780
293TBDlogo std.pngFrance Mirza97601
294Become Legendslogo std.pngNorway Technique9745
295TBDlogo std.pngNorway Kris96301
296TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Hulkk9600
297Wake Esportslogo std.pngEngland Badarman9575
298Tricked eSportslogo std.pngDenmark Caspersa9505
299TBDlogo std.pngFrance DKS9490
300TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kobe941011
301TBDlogo std.pngIran Imanust iwnl9400
302TBDlogo std.pngFinland Orbs9345
303TBDlogo std.pngEstonia Twainz9300
304TBDlogo std.pngEngland Zeno9245
305Istanbul Wildcatslogo std.pngTurkey Erm00n9185
306TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Locik9170
307Onyx Gaminglogo std.pngUkraine Azze9105
308TBDlogo std.pngWales GriffFN9075
309TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nyydo9050
310TBDlogo std.pngLuxembourg Azox9045
311Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Popo8995
312TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Ks1light8995
313TBDlogo std.pngFrance egrm897511
314TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Flecken8965
315Refill Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Teaguey8955
316Finestlogo std.pngIsrael Tamir89151
317TBDlogo std.pngFrance PeRî8900
318TBDlogo std.pngFinland tleq8850
319TBDlogo std.pngEngland Birchh8835
320Become Legendslogo std.pngNorway Pr0vokd88251
321Team Quesologo std.pngSpain AleWar88051
322Axey Esportslogo std.pngGermany Claven87901
323TBDlogo std.pngSweden Benjy4k8770
324TBDlogo std.pngPoland Klzzy8740
3254Elementslogo std.pngEngland Surprise8725
326RCN2 Teamlogo std.pngItaly Shmeky87001
327TBDlogo std.pngGermany Pablo8670
328OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngFrance Froggy8650
329TBDlogo std.pngSweden SUBO8630
330TBDlogo std.pngEngland Fusion8595
331TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WiiPow8585
332TBDlogo std.pngSweden LeftEye8585
333TBDlogo std.pngEngland Handy8505
334FREEDOM GAMINGlogo std.pngRussia Hlechis8445
335Monaco eSportslogo std.pngFrance Tinoks8385
336Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany juliancom83751
337G2 Esportslogo std.pngSlovenia Tohaj8350
338Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Krizzii8350
339TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bitflox8345
340TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Axces8295
341TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hygge82401
342Solarylogo std.pngSwitzerland Kinstaar82301224
343Untitledss.pngFinland Flakezyy8225
344Athletix eSportlogo std.pngSwitzerland MaaTtix8205
345TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hottie82001
346Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark PenguWingu8190
347Logo std.pngFrance Kazunaaah81601
348Team Spectralislogo std.pngSlovenia Pircolino8160
349TBDlogo std.pngGermany Bryth81351
350Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Belusi8120
351Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Tackyy8120
352Solarylogo std.pngFrance Hunter8115
353ALOFTlogo std.pngLithuania Slimey8015
354TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nav8005
355Refill Gaminglogo std.pngPoland Krejz8000
356Spectrum ESClogo std.pngFrance Nawqa79501
357TBDlogo std.pngPoland Mck7950
358RCN2 Teamlogo std.pngItaly Darker7920
359TBDlogo std.pngEngland Wafflar7885
360TBDlogo std.pngGermany PnR7815
361TBDlogo std.pngGermany Omer78151
362One X Esportlogo std.pngFrance QKAIIN7810
363TBDlogo std.pngWales Joefn7800
364TBDlogo std.pngPoland Richart77901
365Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain SaMMyy7785
366TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Sqwinnt7770
367Team Vitalitylogo std.pngLuxembourg Hawkers77651
368STR Teamlogo std.pngItaly clair7755
369TBDlogo std.pngKian7725
370TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Timaay7725
371TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kpzet7670
372Team Vertexlogo std.pngSweden Stena7655
373TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orange76551
374TBDlogo std.pngGermany leonflares76451
375TBDlogo std.pngSweden Cookie7640
376OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngEngland Lzrxy7620
377Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly ARDI75901
378Free Agentlogo std.pngSweden Whai7570
379TBDlogo std.pngFinland BELAEU75101
380TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jannes7510
381Team Vertexlogo std.pngPoland Kefyy7490
382TBDlogo std.pngSweden Halfdumb7445
383TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngWales Kcv7430
384Praeditus Gaminglogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Nipsy7425
385TBDlogo std.pngEstonia OGMATTIAS7365
386TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Dyox7355
387Praeditus Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Nikebord7340
388TBDlogo std.pngDenmark QB7335
389TBDlogo std.pngFinland Nikkeva7305
390POWERlogo std.pngSyria Mythic7275
391BeGenius ESClogo std.pngFrance Viper72001
392Ghost Gaming.EUlogo std.pngGermany Kamo7195
393TBDlogo std.pngFinland 404ROCKY7185
394Team Wavylogo std.pngFrance TChypSs71201
395TBDlogo std.pngUkraine KelFy7115
396Spectrum ESClogo std.pngSweden klown71101
397TBDlogo std.pngWales Ksyx7105
398TBDlogo std.pngRussia Pror0k17070
399Samsung MorningStarslogo std.pngItaly Jamz7060
400Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Accis7055
401Refill Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Hype7025
402TBDlogo std.pngPoland Shadow69901
403Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Dyrvig6985
404TBDlogo std.pngDenmark MarkusC6975
405TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngEngland Vortexia696011
406TBDlogo std.pngSweden Crippa6945
407Become Legendslogo std.pngIceland Magnus6925
408TBDlogo std.pngNorthern Ireland Samd6910
409TBDlogo std.pngLatvia Domentos69101
410TBDlogo std.pngGermany Coldflame6905
411TT9logo std.pngGermany Frosty Fin6905
412TBDlogo std.pngAle6900
413TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Apen6890
414Enterprise Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Toby6875
415Logo std.pngFrance Orkh6860
416TBDlogo std.pngFrance Laxus6855
417Axey Esportslogo std.pngGermany KarmaaNE6850
418Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Scout6845
419KPI Gaminglogo std.pngSpain MateoZ6840
420Aequilibritas eSportslogo std.pngGermany Celestan6840
421TBDlogo std.pngPalestine Mido6830
422Logo std.pngNorway Raqz6820
423ESpumalogo std.pngDenmark Tiltern67751
424Team Aztechlogo std.pngGermany Recon6765
425TBDlogo std.pngCroatia Jur3ky67651
426TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Forcezkiy6750
427Onyx Gaminglogo std.pngTurkey Yvsuf6740
428Exen esportslogo std.pngFinland Klinberi6730
429TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Rasney6685
430Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Fanta667031
431TBDlogo std.pngSweden Sapiros6670
432TBDlogo std.pngRussia Wulfee6660
433Xypher Esportslogo std.pngGermany Flyy66601
434TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Icetzy66501
435TBDlogo std.pngSpain SrStrikerr6645
436TBDlogo std.pngRussia Loru6625
437TBDlogo std.pngTonyyy6625
438TBDlogo std.pngEngland Rloa6620
439TBDlogo std.pngEngland LeoJayT6585
440Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Fickzi6555
441Xypher Esportslogo std.pngSweden Shady6490
442RCN2 Teamlogo std.pngItaly YEW6475
443TBDlogo std.pngPoland Crusti6465
444Mav3ricks eSports Clublogo std.pngSpain C0de6400
445TBDlogo std.pngEngland Ramb06385
446Overshieldlogo std.pngGermany OS Hijoe6350
447ALOFTlogo std.pngNetherlands Jurrі63401
448TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Unreal6335
449RCN2 Teamlogo std.pngItaly Zara6330
450TBDlogo std.pngEngland Gonzo6315
451TBDlogo std.pngNorway scriwy6285
452TBDlogo std.pngMaathi6275
453TBDlogo std.pngItaly Temper6270
454ZerøZonelogo std.pngSpain Halcon6265
455TBDlogo std.pngDenmark BøttchR6255
456TBDlogo std.pngFrance CracK6220
457FREEDOM GAMINGlogo std.pngRussia Sp1ash6205
458Monaco eSportslogo std.pngFrance StoCkay6200
459TBDlogo std.pngRussia Mayhеm6170
460Logo std.pngFrance Shaunns6165
461TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Balaskoni6160
462TBDlogo std.pngEngland Marcel6120
463REVENGE eSportslogo std.pngNorway Vitesse6110
464Finestlogo std.pngIsrael Risk6110
465Siko Esportslogo std.pngEngland Alfieyrf6105
466TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jason6080
467TBDlogo std.pngGermany Y0ah6045
468Untitledss.pngFinland Jetsku6015
469TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Essitam6015
470TBDlogo std.pngDenmark SharpzTW.6000
471TBDlogo std.pngGermany Tillv160001
472TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Jan.wifi5990
473TBDlogo std.pngFrance Attak59551
474V4 Multi-Gaming Organisationlogo std.pngGermany KaanDE5920
475Slide Esportlogo std.pngFrance zeykoo5920
476TBDlogo std.pngGermany Fleder5905
477TBDlogo std.pngSweden nork5900
478TBDlogo std.pngFrance XpeR5875
479TBDlogo std.pngPoland Rejek5860
480Exen esportslogo std.pngFinland Herra5850
481TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands SamTheOne5830
482Gamma Gaminglogo std.pngAustria Tschinken581511
483TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Skailer5800
484FREEDOM GAMINGlogo std.pngJamshood75775
485Team Vertexlogo std.pngGermany F4ZzL3Zz5770
486Logo std.pngNorway mozey5765
487TBDlogo std.pngDenmark CaptainWind57401
488TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Illusion57301
489TBDlogo std.pngSpain JrgeQ5725
490TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngGermany MisterX5720
491Free Agentlogo std.pngSpain ManuM5715
492TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Kayzler5715
493TBDlogo std.pngPoland Hoopek56851
494Xypher Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Patje56701
495Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Marcote5655
496TBDlogo std.pngFinland Rämy5640
497TBDlogo std.pngNorway HAVRE5620
498TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Elfred5595
499TBDlogo std.pngGermany Ente 745555
500TBDlogo std.pngRussia Mustor5530