Power Rankings/PC/Europe

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Andilex348258552
2Cooler Esportlogo std.pngAustria aqua306005322
3Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany JannisZ301754312
4Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngSlovenia TaySon300253211
5100 Thieves.EUlogo std.pngNorway MrSavage29625726
6Team Liquid.eulogo std.pngNetherlands mitr028350422
7NRG Esports.EUlogo std.pngEngland benjyfishy277256515
8TBDlogo std.pngWales crr25650312
9TBDlogo std.pngPoland Kami25450111
10Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Kiryache3225325412
11Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngSerbia Queasy2510021
12TBDlogo std.pngFrance nayte248508242
13Team Atlantislogo std.pngGermany LeTsHe247251323
14Excel Esportslogo std.pngEngland Wolfiez245502522
15Godsentlogo std.pngSweden znappy24100223
16TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Th0masHD239752211
17Godsentlogo std.pngSweden wakie23900311
18Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngSerbia TruleX2125021
19FaZe Clan.EUlogo std.pngEngland Mongraal210751411
20Become Legendslogo std.pngDenmark Anas2070011
21Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Styler2060012
22TBDlogo std.pngSweden chapix205751
23TBDlogo std.pngEngland Hardfind200252
24OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngPoland artor1935021
25Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia letw1k31925031
26Team Vitalitylogo std.pngAustria Stompy19025332
27Solarylogo std.pngFrance EMXXRR18675123
28Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Flikk18425
29Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland Raifla18425123
30Become Legendslogo std.pngEngland Hen182752211
31Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland verox17800232
32TBDlogo std.pngGermany Rezon ay1777512
33Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia Toose176753
34Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Mexe17475121
35Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Clement173502111
36Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Fray171501
37Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland SliX1712512
38TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Umplify1700021
39TBDlogo std.pngPoland Kubx1690011
40Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance BadSniper165002221
41TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Merijn1642511
42TBDlogo std.pngSweden Drobban1637512
43TBDlogo std.pngEngland Castery1610012
44Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland AstroSMZ160752
45TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Refsgaard1582511
46Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany maestro1567511
47TBDlogo std.pngRussia Рutrick1550011
48TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kylie154501111
49Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland scolleh151001
50TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Matsoe150502
51Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Ditrхх147751
52TBDlogo std.pngItaly Steelix147751
53TBDlogo std.pngPoland Rakso1475022
54TBDlogo std.pngNorway Dokko14450
55Solarylogo std.pngFrance MAGL14350123
56TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Saevid14225111
57TBDlogo std.pngEngland Pinq14175
58Team BDSlogo std.pngFrance Blacky14175221
59Grizi Esportlogo std.pngSwitzerland 4zr141251244
60OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngGermany Vadeal141004
61Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Xsweeze13875111
62TBDlogo std.pngEngland Virsuh13775111
63Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Siberiajkee1372511
64KryptElogo std.pngEngland kura13700
65HellRaiserslogo std.pngRussia Qvado137003
66Cooler Esportlogo std.pngBelgium Noward13700113
67TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Skram1352511
68Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Vortex134501
69TBDlogo std.pngNorway IDrop1340012
70TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia K1nzell132002
71Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Keziix13150312
72TSM.EUlogo std.pngSweden crue130252
73Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Trippernn1287521
74TBDlogo std.pngItaly Snagged1285011
75TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands milan125751
76TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Swaggi125501
77KryptElogo std.pngSweden Kidbocaj123751
78Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark kejseR123001
79Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Paddy12275
80Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fastroki122501111
81TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fey122001
82Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Kyzen12150211
83TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kаrtun121251
84TBDlogo std.pngFrance Decyptos1197524
85Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Maage1175011
86TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Noahreyli11525
87TBDlogo std.pngEngland Louis11450
88TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Freemok11400
89Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark Deqzyy114001
90Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany 7Pusher113501
91Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic marteen113251
92TBDlogo std.pngRussia 7tor1127511
93TBDlogo std.pngWales Primzhy1122511
94TBDlogo std.pngGermany Еnsаr110751
95TBDlogo std.pngItaly Heatzy108251
96TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Jaspaay1075011
97Misfits Gaming.EUlogo std.pngNorway Endretta104251
98TBDlogo std.pngEngland adn10425
99TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Klusia104001
100TBDlogo std.pngEngland Sevenjosh10250
101Xypher Esportslogo std.pngNorthern Ireland VibezUKz10175
102TBDlogo std.pngRussia iRezUmi100501
103RCN Teamlogo std.pngItaly AyarBaffo9950
104Athletix eSportlogo std.pngNetherlands Lnuef99251
105Team Saqr.EUlogo std.pngFrance Niasen99001
106TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jenner9900
107M10 eSportslogo std.pngNorway nyhrox98001
108Quartz Esportlogo std.pngFrance GRA1E98001
109TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bobo975011
110TBDlogo std.pngFinland Lareez965012
111TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Alpha957522
112TBDlogo std.pngEngland Michael9450
113KryptElogo std.pngSweden Xsterioz9425
114KryptElogo std.pngWales Ghosty4k9425
1154Elementslogo std.pngNetherlands Nate9400
116TBDlogo std.pngItaly Fredy92001
117Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance ZQ91001
118TBDlogo std.pngGermany Karma9075
119TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Yagsou907511
120TBDlogo std.pngDenmark elokratz907511
121Veloce Esportslogo std.pngScotland Core902511
122Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Yoda9000
123TBDlogo std.pngDenmark IboooHai8900
124Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Floki8900232
125Become Legendslogo std.pngNorway Pr0vokd88251
126Team Atlantislogo std.pngFinland Kaxie87501
127TBDlogo std.pngNorway NemZ8675
128Team Vitalitylogo std.pngSwitzerland Airwaks850011
129TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Kiraah84001
130Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland Jakei8350
131Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark ETq8325
132TBDlogo std.pngPoland Packo8200
133TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raze8175
134Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Swag8150
135TBDlogo std.pngPortugal MOSh81501
136TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kobe812511
137TBDlogo std.pngRussia L1nkx81001
138Team Atlantislogo std.pngEngland Magin80501
139KryptElogo std.pngFinland DaeZinhoo8050
140Valhalla Vikingslogo std.pngFinland Akusto80001
141TBDlogo std.pngSweden Reyed7825
142M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Floriixn78001
143TBDlogo std.pngRussia Fury Legendary7750
144TBDlogo std.pngPoland Setty7750
145Slide Esportlogo std.pngFrance Nawqa77001
146Team Selectlogo std.pngNetherlands TriZoX7650
147TBDlogo std.pngFrance Shaykoz7625111
148TBDlogo std.pngPoland Advise75751
149TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Slender75501
150TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Locik7500
151Veloce Esportslogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland lolb0om750011
152Team Devourlogo std.pngSweden WaiZ7450
153Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngRussia shizogod7425
154TBDlogo std.pngPoland luKi74001
155TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Stormyrite7375
156NOMlogo std.pngIsrael SoMiN7275
157TBDlogo std.pngEngland Smudge7125
158TBDlogo std.pngNorway Geanzha7125
159Solarylogo std.pngSwitzerland Kinstaar71001224
160TBDlogo std.pngLithuania RedRush7075
161Vanishlogo std.pngCosta Rica Sebby7025
162Xypher Esportslogo std.pngEngland Badarman7000
163TBDlogo std.pngFrance Lowless70001
164NOMlogo std.pngIsrael DanDAN6975
165Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark MarkusC6975
166Logo std.pngEngland Diablo6950
167Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngDenmark Axces6925
168TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Robabz68501
169TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Zino68501
170TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland x86800
171Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Boyer6800
172TBDlogo std.pngFrance Trixouuu6700
173TBDlogo std.pngDenmark FlowiS6650
174Gen.G Esports.EUlogo std.pngSweden Moqii6625
175Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Аrdit6625
176Helsinki Redslogo std.pngFinland BELAEU65751
177TBDlogo std.pngChile McDaBeast6525
178TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Azze6475
179Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance LaiiZeN6475
180Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngNetherlands Apen6425
181TBDlogo std.pngGermany KarmaaNE6425
182TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nav6400
183TBDlogo std.pngRussia Steptr6375
184Team Wavylogo std.pngFrance airknn63751
185TBDlogo std.pngEngland Finnex6350
186Finestlogo std.pngIsrael Tamir6350
187TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Minny63501
188Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Voidd6325
189TBDlogo std.pngGermany PnR6325
190Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngFinland MinZho6300
191VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Cvrby62751
192Valhalla Vikingslogo std.pngEngland SHADOW6275
193Team Homynologo std.pngFrance FlyZAK62501
194TBDlogo std.pngSpain Serenexo6250
195TBDlogo std.pngNorway Technique6250
196TBDlogo std.pngDenmark swampz61751
197Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance PodaSai6175
198TBDlogo std.pngRussia Pror0k16125
199TBDlogo std.pngPoland J4chu61251
200Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Styrsix6075
201LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance Skite6050221
202TBDlogo std.pngSweden Edison6050
203Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Nikof602511
204TBDlogo std.pngFinland Shipenen5925
205TBDlogo std.pngLatvia Domentos58501
206TBDlogo std.pngNorway KruttGutt5850
207G2 Esportslogo std.pngSlovenia Tohaj5850
208TBDlogo std.pngGermany Omer5825
209TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Huty58251
210TBDlogo std.pngEngland Tuckz5825
211TBDlogo std.pngFrance Viper58001
212Ghost Gaming.EUlogo std.pngGermany Kamo5750
213TBDlogo std.pngSweden LeftEye5725
214Myztro Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Whai5650
215Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland LeoJayT5650
216TBDlogo std.pngCoolestcarrot9995625
217TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Erm00n5600
218TBDlogo std.pngFrance Naekoz5600
219TBDlogo std.pngGermany Artox5575
220InSighT Gaminglogo std.pngFinland Anddone5525
221TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orkh5475
222TBDlogo std.pngRussia FiR3hUNTER5450
223TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance BlastR540022
224TBDlogo std.pngFinland Tobi54001
225TBDlogo std.pngPoland Shadow5350
226TBDlogo std.pngMr.J5350
227Xypher Esportslogo std.pngEngland Meakin5350
228Arrow Clanlogo std.pngGermany Serhat5325
229KryptElogo std.pngEngland Zeno5300
230UX Gaminglogo std.pngGermany ZahnlosesZebra5300
231TBDlogo std.pngBulgaria ASHEZ5300
232Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Accis5275
233TBDlogo std.pngIceland Magnus5250
234TBDlogo std.pngGermany LYGHT52251
2354Elementslogo std.pngDenmark Fex5200
236Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Pablo5200
237Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly ARDI51501
238Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Tackyy5150
239TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Wraxx5125
240Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance Snayzy5125121
241TBDlogo std.pngScotland Bobby5125
242TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Icetzy51001
243KPI Gaminglogo std.pngSpain MateoZ5100
244TBDlogo std.pngGermany Y0ah5075
245Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain JoYe5050
246AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland Czajnikkk50501
247Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain Gancheto5050
248TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Unreal5025
249TBDlogo std.pngRussia Safik5025
250TBDlogo std.pngRussia Rotory4975
251Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Jamside49751
252TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Essitam4975
253TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Downs2k4950
254TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Zh1ny4925
255TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mikkelreb0rn4925
256KryptElogo std.pngEngland Kqin4900
257Team Selectlogo std.pngNetherlands Jurrі49001
258TBDlogo std.pngPoland Teeq4900
259TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Rojo4900
260Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland Pepe4875
261TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Kayzler4875
262OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngBelgium Hulkk4850
263TBDlogo std.pngSpain Kiujy4825
264OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngFrance Kebo4775
265TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kpzet4775
266TBDlogo std.pngEngland Juzry4775
267TBDlogo std.pngPoland JarkoS4775
268TBDlogo std.pngNorthern Ireland Samd4750
269M10 eSportslogo std.pngAustria Legxndz4725
270UX Gaminglogo std.pngPortugal Deside1647251
271TBDlogo std.pngSweden Neylev4700
272TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Rasney4700
273TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Balaskoni4700
274TBDlogo std.pngNorway Troqz4675
275TBDlogo std.pngFrance MAYZEN46751
276Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Urii4650
277TBDlogo std.pngFrance Braize46501
278TBDlogo std.pngFrance KeolyS46251
279TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland vеvi4625
280Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark Ndyguden4625
281TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Miloboyer4625
282TBDlogo std.pngFrance Albraik4600
283Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Sunddely455011
284Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Voxe4550
285Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngGermany clair4525
286TBDlogo std.pngGermany Night4500
287M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Pepper45001
288TBDlogo std.pngSweden Fnajen4475
289TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Darkorino4475
290TBDlogo std.pngFrance Kyro4450
291TBDlogo std.pngFrance Crimsou44501
292AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain DiegoGB44251
293TBDlogo std.pngEngland paуlor4400
294Team Selectlogo std.pngWales Ksyx4400
295TBDlogo std.pngEngland Passivq43751
296Wygers EClogo std.pngSpain broken4375
297TBDlogo std.pngUkraine WіngS4350
298Ghost Gaming.EUlogo std.pngIraq Issa4350
299Exaltylogo std.pngFrance gogos4300
300Logo std.pngFrance QKAIIN4300
301Free Agentlogo std.pngFrance Antorak42501
302TBDlogo std.pngUkraine KelFy4225
303Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Kylix4225
304TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kroq4225
305TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Fгenzy (eu player)4225
306TBDlogo std.pngNorway xKumu4200
307InSighT Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Drevix4175
308TBDlogo std.pngSpain ManuM4175
309TBDlogo std.pngEngland Ramb04150
310TBDlogo std.pngAlbania RLluka4150
311TBDlogo std.pngWales TomzyV14125
312Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Hoopek41251
313TBDlogo std.pngGermany HycrisZ14100
314Logo std.pngNetherlands CryzZ4100
315Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Celestan4100
316Gambit Esportslogo std.pngBelarus Mawakha41001
317TBDlogo std.pngEngland ShadeCOT4100
318KryptElogo std.pngSweden Nikebord4075
319TBDlogo std.pngGermany Coldflame4075
320TBDlogo std.pngSweden Mappi4050
321TBDlogo std.pngDenmark PenguWingu4050
322TBDlogo std.pngRussia Wulfee4050
323TBDlogo std.pngRomania zAndy4025
324TBDlogo std.pngNorway Kris40251
325Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany WeisseMoehre4000
326TBDlogo std.pngSpain SrStrikerr4000
327Team Devourlogo std.pngEngland eve3975
328TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Dexter3975
329TBDlogo std.pngRussia Mayhеm3975
330Slide Esportlogo std.pngFrance Frozen39251
331TBDlogo std.pngEngland flamee3925
332TBDlogo std.pngDenmark CaptainWind39001
333TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Jamieef3900
334TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nebby3900
335Team Quixlogo std.pngCzech Republic Dadol3875
336TBDlogo std.pngNorway Vetle3875
337TBDlogo std.pngFrance Fanta38751
338Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Scout3875
339Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Dyrvig3850
340LeStream Esportlogo std.pngSwitzerland Vato385011
341TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Yungriftz3825
342VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Hood Lucy3825
343Xypher Esportslogo std.pngSweden Zawnie3825
344TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hottie38001
345Team Quesologo std.pngSpain AleWar3800
346TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hygge38001
347TBDlogo std.pngSweden Benjy4k3775
348TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly xjiuO3775
349Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Fleox3725
350M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fledermoys37251
351Team spectators.EUlogo std.pngWales Kcv3700
352ROG Esportlogo std.pngFrance Skydeun3700111
353Team Nectixlogo std.pngNetherlands Perfect oef.3700
354Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany juliancom37001
355Xypher Esportslogo std.pngSweden klown37001
356KryptElogo std.pngWales Shaka3700
357TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raavo0x3700
358TBDlogo std.pngGermany Goozhhh3700
359Aequilibritas eSportslogo std.pngGermany AmarCODHD3675
360TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mevz3675
361TBDlogo std.pngSweden Halfdumb3675
362Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Rabid3650
363TBDlogo std.pngRomania Rz3650
364TBDlogo std.pngUkraine rolixen3625
365Aequilibritas eSportslogo std.pngGermany Tillv13625
366TBDlogo std.pngPoland BanDovv3625
367TBDlogo std.pngEngland Rloa3600
368TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Koudyeu3600
369Team Heretics.EUlogo std.pngSpain Llobeti43575
3704Elementslogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Brownеr35751
371TBDlogo std.pngSweden Melle-3575
372TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Forcezkiy3550
373ALOFTlogo std.pngEngland Shadzz3525
374TBDlogo std.pngDenmark DollarC3500
375Team Selectlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Seanvp3500
376TBDlogo std.pngFrance MLK3500
377TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Remixeu3500
378TBDlogo std.pngEngland Alfieyrf3500
379TBDlogo std.pngEngland Birchh3475
380TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Zеyrox3475
381TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WIIP3450
382TBDlogo std.pngFrance Lee3450
383LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance TheVic3425
384GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Xoxo34001
385Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland fsi3400
386TBDlogo std.pngSweden FelixGen3400
387TBDlogo std.pngSweden nork3400
388TBDlogo std.pngFrance egrm3400
389Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Bryzee34001
390TBDlogo std.pngFrance Attak34001
391TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly Rise3400
392TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Mavjoe3375
393Valhalla Vikingslogo std.pngEngland Chagsy3375
394TBDlogo std.pngSweden Erouce3325
395Team Selectlogo std.pngEngland Bloomy3300
396TBDlogo std.pngNorway Shani3275
397Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Zeston3275
398TBDlogo std.pngEngland Surprise3275
399Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Belusi3250
400TBDlogo std.pngFrance Froggy3250
401TBDlogo std.pngNorway scriwy3225
402TBDlogo std.pngEngland Synzao3200
4034Elementslogo std.pngDenmark Bright2K3200
404TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hellfire3200
405Acidity eSportlogo std.pngFrance SlqFN3200
406TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance French3200
407TBDlogo std.pngRussia KongTV3200
408TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Sharkx3175
409TBDlogo std.pngGermany fwexY3150
410TBDlogo std.pngSpain Kkwet3150
411Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Barqos3150
412Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany avesta tiago3150
413Acidity eSportlogo std.pngFrance Slovay3150
414TBDlogo std.pngFrance Pickiss31501
415TBDlogo std.pngSweden Cookie3150
416TBDlogo std.pngEngland Snufls3150
417TBDlogo std.pngFinland Nikkeva3125
418LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance Blax3100
419TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Kikoo30751
420Team Eruptionlogo std.pngScotland 737Nike3075
421TBDlogo std.pngScotland itemm3050
422TBDlogo std.pngSpain JrgeQ3050
423NewGamblerslogo std.pngDukey3050
424ALOFTlogo std.pngEngland Spectrumz3025
425Wygers EClogo std.pngSpain Apr03025
426TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jason3025
427TBDlogo std.pngFinland tleq3025
428Finestlogo std.pngIsrael Risk3025
429TBDlogo std.pngLithuania MDTwins3000
430M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany a1ms0nz3000
431TBDlogo std.pngLithuania Ogurchik3000
432TBDlogo std.pngPoland Rejek3000
433TBDlogo std.pngEngland Cl4rk3000
434TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kullie3000
435Team Eruptionlogo std.pngNetherlands SamTheOne2975
436TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Falconly2950111
437TBDlogo std.pngEstonia Lushe2950
438Xypher Esportslogo std.pngGermany Glory2950
439TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Finnscoot2950
440TBDlogo std.pngSweden Tchub2950
441TBDlogo std.pngEngland CStann2950
442TBDlogo std.pngEngland Charliefps2950
443Team Exceptislogo std.pngFrance Shaunns2925
444AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain DeNiisS29251
445TBDlogo std.pngWales Amusor2900
446TBDlogo std.pngZohan2875
447TBDlogo std.pngNaervig2875
448TBDlogo std.pngEngland lewis2850
449Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Skewden2850
450TBDlogo std.pngRomania Nyw2825
451TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngGermany Nuаriх2825
452TBDlogo std.pngPulse2800
453TBDlogo std.pngGermany Robnic2800
454TBDlogo std.pngFrance MiGon28002
455TBDlogo std.pngNorthern Ireland Logic2775
456TBDlogo std.pngTurkey MOTOR2775
457TBDlogo std.pngGEDZ2775
458TBDlogo std.pngFrance faayn2775
459TT9logo std.pngNetherlands Escanor2775
460TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia Slove2775
461TBDlogo std.pngFrance Dragou2750
462TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jenks2725
463TBDlogo std.pngFrance Ziblaxx2700
464Solarylogo std.pngFrance Hunter2700
465TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bayon2700
466TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nz2700
467OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngFrance Noka2700
468TBDlogo std.pngFinland Kaktus2700
469Team Selectlogo std.pngNetherlands Dyox2675
470TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Yoav S2650
471TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Monkeyf4ce2650
472TBDlogo std.pngEstonia Indran2625
473TBDlogo std.pngSpain Black4sta2625
474STR Teamlogo std.pngItaly Galassia26001
475TBDlogo std.pngPoland Qln26001
476ESpumalogo std.pngDenmark ESP Tjoft2550
477Logo std.pngDenmark Reaper 9o_clock2550
478TBDlogo std.pngGermany nuggison2550
479TBDlogo std.pngFinland Kaltsukole2525
480TBDlogo std.pngCONTROLLERR0072525
481TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Miro2525
482TBDlogo std.pngSpain Ruhе2525
483Glorious Esportlogo std.pngFrance Laxus2500
484TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Illusion25001
485TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Timaay2500
486TBDlogo std.pngEngland Bugha2500
487TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Loem25001
488TBDlogo std.pngFinland Jetsku2475
489Logo std.pngEngland Schematic2475
490Rhyme Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Skailer2475
491TBDlogo std.pngRussia Loru2450
492TBDlogo std.pngSpain Chriss2450
493TBDlogo std.pngJоolex2450
494TBDlogo std.pngVеrsеd2450
495Vervana Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Floow2450
496TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Caspersa2425
497Siko Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands milaniwnl2425
498TBDlogo std.pngPoland Klzzy2400
499TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nyydo2400
500TBDlogo std.pngEngland Optily2400