Power Rankings/PC/Europe

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Andilex4450512573
2100 Thieves.EUlogo std.pngNorway MrSavage4115512518
3NRG Esports.EUlogo std.pngEngland benjyfishy4037012724
4Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngSlovenia TaySon356353313
5Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany JannisZ337854413
6TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Th0masHD323703221
7Cooler Esportlogo std.pngAustria aqua319005422
8TBDlogo std.pngPoland Kami31365213
9Team Liquid.eulogo std.pngNetherlands mitr0312954122
10Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance nayte3102010342
11Team Atlantislogo std.pngGermany LeTsHe307055433
12Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngSerbia Queasy29955212
13Godsentlogo std.pngSweden wakie296651313
14FaZe Clan.EUlogo std.pngEngland Mongraal296151512
15Become Legendslogo std.pngDenmark Anas29520212
16Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Kiryache3229425412
17TBDlogo std.pngWales crr290003112
18Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngSweden chapix28255112
19Godsentlogo std.pngSweden znappy277151223
20TBDlogo std.pngGermany Rezon ay26830422
21Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Flikk2629511
22Excel Esportslogo std.pngEngland Wolfiez251253522
23Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Clement250404442
24Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance BadSniper243954321
25Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Styler2435013
26Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngSerbia TruleX24120211
27Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia Toose2408513
28Grizi Esportlogo std.pngSwitzerland 4zr238552365
29TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Merijn2297011
30TBDlogo std.pngPoland artor2260021
31Become Legendslogo std.pngEngland Hen225602311
32Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia letw1k32206531
33Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngEngland Hardfind218402
34Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Keziix217105231
35Team BDSlogo std.pngFrance Blacky213153441
36Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland Raifla21225124
37TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Refsgaard20545121
38Wave Esportslogo std.pngItaly Steelix2041011
39Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland verox20335232
40TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia K1nzell2004022
41Ovation eSportslogo std.pngSwitzerland Noahreyli19780121
42Solarylogo std.pngFrance EMXXRR197751223
43Team Vitalitylogo std.pngAustria Stompy19525334
44Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Mexe19350121
45GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Decyptos19030341
46Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland SliX1894513
47Natus Vincerelogo std.pngRussia Рutrick1894012
48TBDlogo std.pngGermany Vadeal18930114
49TBDlogo std.pngPoland Kubx1892512
50TBDlogo std.pngGermany Vortex1864511
51TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Matsoe186152
52Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Fray1846521
53TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Umplify1825521
54Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Xsweeze18140121
55Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Floki181253751
56Natus Vincerelogo std.pngRussia 7tor17695211
57TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Saevid17610111
58Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Kаrtun172751
59TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Skram1726011
60Solarylogo std.pngFrance MAGL17210223
61Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany maestro17055111
62TBDlogo std.pngEngland kura17050
63TBDlogo std.pngEngland Castery1705013
64TBDlogo std.pngSweden Drobban1697512
65TBDlogo std.pngNorway Dokko16950
66TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands milan1693011
67Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Ditrхх1687511
68TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kylie166601121
69TBDlogo std.pngEngland Virsuh16585111
70HellRaiserslogo std.pngRussia Qvado163804
71Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fastroki163551121
72Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland scolleh163301
73TBDlogo std.pngNorway IDrop1632012
74Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Siberiajkee1627011
75TBDlogo std.pngEngland AstroSMZ160752
76Cooler Esportlogo std.pngBelgium Noward15855113
77TBDlogo std.pngRussia L1nkx15740111
78TBDlogo std.pngEngland Pinq155502
79TBDlogo std.pngPoland Rakso1519023
80M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Еnsаr1516011
81Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Trippernn1491521
82TBDlogo std.pngItaly Snagged1485511
83TBDlogo std.pngSweden crue144552
84Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Michael141851
85TBDlogo std.pngItaly Heatzy139901
86Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Paddy139851
87Athletix eSportlogo std.pngEngland adn13855
88Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark kejseR137401
89TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly AyarBaffo13735
90TBDlogo std.pngRussia iRezUmi136001
91Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark Deqzyy135751
92TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Nate135101
93TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bobo13425112
94Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance ZQ133301
95Nakamalogo std.pngSweden Kidbocaj132001
96Athletix eSportlogo std.pngNetherlands Swaggi131551
97Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Maage1310511
98Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngEngland Sevenjosh13060
99TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Freemok12955
100TBDlogo std.pngEngland Louis129001
101TBDlogo std.pngGermany Karma12870
102Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Kyzen127552211
103Athletix eSportlogo std.pngNetherlands Lnuef127001
104Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark ETq12695
105TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fey126501
106TBDlogo std.pngNorway Endretta1227511
107TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Klusia122651
108Nakamalogo std.pngWales Ghosty4k1221011
109Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngNetherlands Jaspaay1211511
110GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance GRA1E1209021
111TBDlogo std.pngGermany 7Pusher120001
112TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jenner11835
113GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Shaykoz11770221
114TBDlogo std.pngPoland Teeq1174521
115Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic marteen116001
116Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance Snayzy11445132
117TBDlogo std.pngCosta Rica Sebby11375
118TBDlogo std.pngNorway NemZ11245
119TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Yagsou1123511
120Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngWales Primzhy1122511
121TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Stormyrite111801
122TBDlogo std.pngItaly Fredy111801
123TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Robabz1116021
124Granit Gaminglogo std.pngFinland DaeZinhoo11095
125Logo std.pngFrance Lowless1103521
126Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngDenmark swampz110351
127Valhalla Vikingslogo std.pngFinland Akusto109701
128TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Alpha1085532
129Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland Lareez1084022
130Team Homynologo std.pngFrance airknn1072021
131Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngNorthern Ireland VibezUKz10675
132TBDlogo std.pngPoland Setty1061011
133Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Yoda10550
134M10 eSportslogo std.pngNorway nyhrox1046011
135TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jakei10365
136Nakamalogo std.pngSweden Xsterioz10105
137M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Floriixn100551
138Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Swag9965
139Veloce Esportslogo std.pngScotland Core995011
140Team Saqr.EUlogo std.pngFrance Niasen99502
141TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Slender99451
142TBDlogo std.pngDenmark elokratz987511
143TBDlogo std.pngWales TomzyV198651
144FURY Australialogo std.pngDenmark FlowiS98201
145Team Vitalitylogo std.pngSwitzerland Airwaks979511
146Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngSwitzerland Kiraah976511
147Wave Esportslogo std.pngPoland Advise97201
148Team Atlantislogo std.pngFinland Kaxie96851
149Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic Minny96501
150TBDlogo std.pngPortugal MOSh95451
151TBDlogo std.pngRussia Fury Legendary9445
152TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raze9440
153TBDlogo std.pngIran Imanust iwnl9400
154TBDlogo std.pngPoland Packo932011
155Team Devourlogo std.pngSweden WaiZ9305
156TBDlogo std.pngNorway Geanzha9210
157TBDlogo std.pngDenmark IboooHai9175
158OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngEngland Diablo8915
159TBDlogo std.pngLithuania RedRush88751
160TBDlogo std.pngRussia Safik8875
161Become Legendslogo std.pngNorway Pr0vokd88251
162TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland lolb0om881011
163Granit Gaminglogo std.pngTurkey Locik8770
164TBDlogo std.pngFrance Skite8715321
165Gen.G Esports.EUlogo std.pngSweden Moqii8555
166TBDlogo std.pngGermany LYGHT84551
167Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Styrsix8435
168TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kobe842511
169Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Badarman8395
170Glorious Esportlogo std.pngFrance Nawqa83901
171TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands TriZoX8290
172Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Boyer8285
173TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Wraxx8285
174M10 eSportslogo std.pngAustria Legxndz8205
175TBDlogo std.pngSweden Reyed8185
176VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Cvrby81651
177NOMlogo std.pngIsrael DanDAN8080
178TBDlogo std.pngRussia Rotory8075
179Team Atlantislogo std.pngEngland Magin80501
180NOMlogo std.pngIsrael SoMiN80301
181Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Bryzee796011
182TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Azze7915
183Slide Esportlogo std.pngFrance Mayzen788513
184TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fex7830
185Polaris Gaminglogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland vеvi7795
186Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Nikof779011
187Team Aztechlogo std.pngEngland Coolestcarrot9997790
188TBDlogo std.pngEngland Smudge7785
189Xypher Esportslogo std.pngEngland Passivq77301
190Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain JoYe77151
191TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance BlastR7710222
192Solarylogo std.pngSwitzerland Kinstaar77051224
193TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Zh1ny7615
194Finestlogo std.pngIsrael Tamir76101
195Helsinki Redslogo std.pngFinland BELAEU75101
196Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance PodaSai7475
197TBDlogo std.pngFrance Braize7425111
198Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngRussia shizogod7425
199Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngFinland MinZho7405
200TBDlogo std.pngPoland luKi74001
201TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nav7400
202Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Jamside74001
203Become Legendslogo std.pngSweden Edison7385
204VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany PnR7375
205Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Finnex7365
206TBDlogo std.pngGermany Artox7335
207TBDlogo std.pngRussia Steptr7295
208Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain Gancheto72601
209TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Mr.J72401
210Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Ardit7230
211Imperishable Clanlogo std.pngCzech Republic Dadol7210
212TBDlogo std.pngChile McDaBeast7150
213Onyx Gaminglogo std.pngUkraine WіngS7090
214Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic Huty70901
215Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance LaiiZeN7075
216TBDlogo std.pngNorway KruttGutt7060
217Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark MarkusC6975
218Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Voidd6965
219TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Axces6925
220TBDlogo std.pngFrance FlyZAK68651
221ALOFTlogo std.pngFinland Shipenen6855
222Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngTurkey Erm00n6855
223Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngNetherlands Zino68501
224SMASH Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands Rojo68501
225Onyx Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Zawnie6850
226OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngPoland J4chu68401
227M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Pepper68251
228TBDlogo std.pngEngland SHADOW6815
229TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland x86800
230TBDlogo std.pngFinland Tobi67151
231Team Quesologo std.pngSpain AleWar66851
232TBDlogo std.pngSweden LeftEye6605
233TBDlogo std.pngFrance Viper66001
234TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Falconly6595121
235Gambit Esportslogo std.pngBelarus Mawakha65951
236TBDlogo std.pngEngland LeoJayT6585
237Nakamalogo std.pngSweden Mappi6580
238TBDlogo std.pngGermany Hycr1s65351
239Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Kylix6515
240TBDlogo std.pngLatvia Domentos65101
241Team Homynologo std.pngFrance Sunddely649521
242TBDlogo std.pngEngland Tuckz64751
243TBDlogo std.pngRussia Pror0k16475
244TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Deside1664751
245Ghost Gaming.EUlogo std.pngGermany Kamo6430
246Nakamalogo std.pngGermany KarmaaNE6425
2474Elementslogo std.pngNetherlands Apen6425
248Logo std.pngUkraine Unreal6375
249VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany ZahnlosesZebra6360
250TBDlogo std.pngNorway xKumu6350
251ALOFTlogo std.pngNetherlands Jurrі63401
252Myztro Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Whai6325
253KPI Gaminglogo std.pngSpain MateoZ6290
254Become Legendslogo std.pngNorway Technique6250
255Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Voxe61951
256TBDlogo std.pngRussia FiR3hUNTER6165
257TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngGermany Night6155
258OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngEngland Zeno6140
259AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland Czajnikkk61101
260Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Accis6045
261TBDlogo std.pngGermany Y0ah6045
262Team Aztechlogo std.pngPortugal Kikoo60151
263ALOFTlogo std.pngNetherlands milaniwnl6005
264AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain DiegoGB59551
265TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Rasney5925
266OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngFrance Kebo5925
267Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Timaay5920
268Logo std.pngFrance Naekoz5900111
269G2 Esportslogo std.pngSlovenia Tohaj5850
270Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Pablo5840
271TBDlogo std.pngGermany Omer58251
272Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain Kiujy5815
273Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Popo5790
274TBDlogo std.pngFrance egrm578011
275TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orkh5775
276Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland Pepe5755
277Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Frozen57451
278TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Miro5725
279TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Kayzler5715
280TBDlogo std.pngSweden Fnajen5710
281Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Benjy4k5700
282Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Noka57001
283Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Urii5665
284TBDlogo std.pngFrance Trixouuu5640
285TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hygge56001
286AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain Serenexo5600
2874Elementslogo std.pngWales Ksyx5600
288TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WYZIP556012
289Dreagslogo std.pngFrance Albraik55601
290TBDlogo std.pngFrance Keolys55301
291Xypher Esportslogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Bobby5500
292Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly ARDI55001
293TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kpzet5490
294TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mikkelreb0rn5485
295TBDlogo std.pngFinland Anddone5465
296TBDlogo std.pngPoland Shadow54501
297One X Esportlogo std.pngFrance QKAIIN5450
298TBDlogo std.pngNorway Vetle5395
2994Elementslogo std.pngEngland Surprise5360
300TBDlogo std.pngEngland Meakin5350
301Team Homynologo std.pngFrance Pickiss534011
302Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Antorak533511
303TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngTurkey Serhat5325
304TBDlogo std.pngGermany Coldflame5315
305ALOFTlogo std.pngNetherlands Dyox5305
306Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Kqin5300
307Exaltylogo std.pngFrance gogos52901
308OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngBelgium Hulkk5290
309Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Fanta528031
310TBDlogo std.pngEngland Birchh5260
311TBDlogo std.pngNorway Troqz5250
312Become Legendslogo std.pngIceland Magnus5250
313ROG Esportlogo std.pngFrance Skydeun5245111
314NewGamblerslogo std.pngDukey52202
315TBDlogo std.pngIsrael FrenzyFishy5215
316Team Wavylogo std.pngFrance Skrib5210
317TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Neo5200
318TBDlogo std.pngDenmark PenguWingu5185
319TT9logo std.pngEngland Peach5180
320Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Tackyy5150
321Senthlogo std.pngNorthern Ireland Samd5150
322TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raavo0x51351
323Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Seanvp51202
324TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Icetzy51001
325TBDlogo std.pngWales Shaka5080
326TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Balaskoni5075
327TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Forcezkiy5050
328TBDlogo std.pngEngland paуlor5040
329Glorious Esportlogo std.pngFrance Wanlast50051
330TBDlogo std.pngEngland ShadeCOT5000
331TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom kaee5000
332TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Essitam4975
333TBDlogo std.pngNorway Kris49751
334TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Downs2k4950
335TBDlogo std.pngWales Kcv4945
336TBDlogo std.pngSweden Halfdumb4930
337TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WIIP4840
338TBDlogo std.pngRussia Mayhеm4825
339Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Belusi4820
340TBDlogo std.pngSpain Kkwet4810
341TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngGermany Nuаriх4785
342Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Dyrvig4785
343TBDlogo std.pngPoland JarkoS4775
344TBDlogo std.pngEngland Juzry4775
345TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hottie47351
346TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly xjiuO4725
347TBDlogo std.pngEngland Ramb04725
348TBDlogo std.pngSweden nork4710
349Aequilibritas eSportslogo std.pngGermany Celestan4705
350Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark Ndyguden4625
351TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Miloboyer4625
352TBDlogo std.pngAlbania RLluka4615
353TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Pnkayy46151
354TBDlogo std.pngNorway Slow4600
355TBDlogo std.pngFrance Attak46001
356Solarylogo std.pngFrance Hunter4590
357OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngFrance Slq45851
358TBDlogo std.pngNorway intеl4570
359Rhyme Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Koudyeu4560
360TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nebby4560
361Aequilibritas eSportslogo std.pngGermany Jannes4555
362Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany juliancom45251
363Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngItaly clair4525
364TBDlogo std.pngUkraine KelFy4525
365TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Jamieef4500
366TBDlogo std.pngPoland Rejek4490
367TBDlogo std.pngRussia Wulfee4490
368TBDlogo std.pngUkraine rolixen4480
369Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngSweden Nikebord4475
370Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Rloa4475
371TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Darkorino4475
372TBDlogo std.pngRomania zAndy4475
373TBDlogo std.pngDenmark CaptainWind44601
374Athletix eSportlogo std.pngFrance Slovay4430
375TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bayon4400
376Wygers EClogo std.pngSpain broken4375
377TBDlogo std.pngAustria Fleox4365
378TBDlogo std.pngIraq Issa4350
379TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Sharkx4320
380TBDlogo std.pngNorthern Ireland Logic4315
381TBDlogo std.png1lushaFN4295
382Team Heretics.EUlogo std.pngSpain Llobeti44290
383TBDlogo std.pngDenmark PabloWingu4285
384TBDlogo std.pngFinland tleq4255
385TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kroq4225
386TBDlogo std.pngItaly Shmeky42251
387Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Rabid4210
388TBDlogo std.pngSweden Tchub4190
389TBDlogo std.pngSpain ManuM4175
390TBDlogo std.pngEngland Chagsy4175
391TBDlogo std.pngWales Amusor4170
392Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Hoopek41251
393Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Zeston4125
394TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly Rise4115
395TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands CryzZ4100
396TBDlogo std.pngSweden Cookie4100
397Quartz Esportlogo std.pngFrance Froggy4100
398Team Selectlogo std.pngEngland Bloomy4100
399TBDlogo std.pngSweden Erouce4095
400ESpumalogo std.pngDenmark Tiltern40951
401TBDlogo std.pngSweden Diocese4090
402M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fledermoys40851
403TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mevz4075
4044Elementslogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Brownеr40551
405TBDlogo std.pngEngland Fusion4045
406Logo std.pngLithuania MDTwins4030
407TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Dexter4025
408TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Remixeu4000
409TBDlogo std.pngSpain SrStrikerr4000
410TBDlogo std.pngEngland lewis3990
411TBDlogo std.pngFrance Crimsou39501
412TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly YEW3945
413TBDlogo std.pngNorway scriwy3940
414TBDlogo std.pngEngland flamee3925
415TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Zеyrox3915
416ALOFTlogo std.pngLithuania Slimey3890
417Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Scout3875
418TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Yungriftz3875
419TBDlogo std.pngSweden Melle-3875
420TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Ks1light3860
421TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Vato385011
422TBDlogo std.pngRussia Loru3835
423Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Marcote3830
424VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Hood Lucy3825
425GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Blax3815
426TBDlogo std.pngPoland Klzzy3720
427TBDlogo std.pngFrance Kazunaaah37201
428Team Aztechlogo std.pngNorway Shani3715
429TBDlogo std.pngSweden SUBO3700
430TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Th0mas3700
431Xypher Esportslogo std.pngSweden klown37001
432TBDlogo std.pngEngland Marcel3700
433TBDlogo std.pngGermany Goozhhh3700
434TBDlogo std.pngSweden FelixGen3675
435TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Bright2K3675
436Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain SaMMyy3655
437TBDlogo std.pngFrance XpeR3655
438TBDlogo std.pngRomania Rz3650
439TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Escanor3650
440TBDlogo std.pngGermany Drevix3625
441TBDlogo std.pngPoland BanDovv3625
442Eterna Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Tillv13625
443TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Nipsy3615
444TBDlogo std.pngFinland Nikkeva3610
445ALOFTlogo std.pngEngland Shadzz3600
446M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany a1ms0nz3550
447Team Exceptislogo std.pngFrance Shaunns3530
448AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain DeNiisS35301
449TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands SamTheOne3525
450TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Alex3525
451TBDlogo std.pngFrance MLK3500
452TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance TheVic35001
453TBDlogo std.pngEngland Alfieyrf3500
454TBDlogo std.pngDenmark DollarC3500
455Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Crippa3490
456TBDlogo std.pngEngland Handy3485
457Logo std.pngLithuania Ogurchik3480
458TBDlogo std.pngRussia KongTV3475
459BeGenius ESClogo std.pngBelgium Jules34701
460TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Caspersa3440
461TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jason3425
462TBDlogo std.pngGermany fwexY3425
463TBDlogo std.pngEstonia OGMATTIAS3420
464Glorious Esportlogo std.pngFrance Laxus3420
465TBDlogo std.pngFrance Leo the crack340511
466TBDlogo std.pngSpain Zeetaa3405
467Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany WeisseMoehre3400
468Wygers EClogo std.pngSpain Apr03400
469GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Xoxo34001
470Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland fsi3400
471TBDlogo std.pngItaly Darker3395
472Xypher Esportslogo std.pngGermany Glory3390
473OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngEngland Lzrxy3380
474TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Mavjoe3375
475TBDlogo std.pngNorway HAVRE3370
476Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland Vortexia335511
477One X Esportlogo std.pngFrance Faayn3350
478Team Quixlogo std.pngEstonia Lushe3300
479TBDlogo std.pngFrance Hynei3290
480Team Aztechlogo std.pngEngland Schematic3235
481TBDlogo std.pngEngland Legless3225
482TBDlogo std.pngTrxx3215
483Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngFinland Flakezyy3200
484TBDlogo std.pngFrance French3200
485TBDlogo std.pngEngland Synzao3200
486TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hellfire3200
487Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany avesta tiago3150
488TBDlogo std.pngEngland Barqos3150
489TBDlogo std.pngEngland Snufls3150
490TT9logo std.pngGermany Frosty Fin3100
491TBDlogo std.pngGermany Hype3100
492TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jenks3100
493TheUltimates eSports.EUlogo std.pngSyria Al4n3090
494TBDlogo std.pngScotland 737Nike3075
495Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland Jetsku3075
496Team Aevalogo std.pngLithuania Arnie3060
497TBDlogo std.pngSpain JrgeQ3050
498TT9logo std.pngEngland Spectrumz3025
499TBDlogo std.pngGermany Claven30251
500Finestlogo std.pngIsrael Risk3025