Power Rankings/PC/Middle East

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team Saqrlogo std.pngJordan Unit39150314
2Team Saqrlogo std.pngSyria Souriano383405221
3ASMRlogo std.pngBahrain KiritoKun35160222
4ASMRlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Spy350553521
5TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia NM7344801221
6Team Saqrlogo std.pngOman Njby30815322
7Team Saqrlogo std.pngOman QnDx29090131
8DNA Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Rv287101211
9ASMRlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Xx73128650251
10POWERlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia 7Mood2772511
11Team Saqrlogo std.pngIraq Modisk276501112
12POWERlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Gntl27600512
13Team Saqrlogo std.pngLebanon Snow26900224
14LND Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Nyle24940423
15POWERlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Nasir249054122
16TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Dexefite242004212
17Team Saqrlogo std.pngBahrain 7man23785432
18ASMRlogo std.pngTobi23510211
19BarQ Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia FHD23195122
20DNA Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Viiroos218751
21Team Saqrlogo std.pngPakistan Hellonsteam2095511
22Team Saqrlogo std.pngKuwait Rapit20850113
23BarQ Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Phantom2072531
24BarQ Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Yonx2062021
25TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Маge.20430111
26Team Saqrlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia OutLaw2008031
27Logo std.pngSaudi Arabia Hero18885
28Logo std.pngFarеs185101
29TBDlogo std.pngSingapore Doom183751
30ASMRlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia VagnaR18110
31LND Esportslogo std.pngCanada Sаmi18050
32Wiz eSportslogo std.pngPakistan xJam177402
33Logo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Wiz176552
34WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngSingapore Mev1760011
35TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia IExon1750011
36TBDlogo std.pngA7mDo173252
37TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Tooke16975211
38POWERlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Abdulelah16790
39Wiz eSportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Brook1667513
40TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Saud16450
41Team Saqrlogo std.pngKuwait P5EK1630011
42Team Saqrlogo std.pngBahrain Msg16275
43Wiz eSportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Az2m16255111
44LND Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Steady15985
45Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngPakistan ADY156501
46ASMRlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Faiisal155002
47TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Adapter15160
48TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia C4rL150251
49Logo std.pngJordan Meza14975
50Scytes Esportslogo std.pngSyria Br1ckzl14855
51LND Esportslogo std.pngHeiF14680111
52Scytes Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Flamors146751
53Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia Obito14125
54TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Snowyka14125
55BarQ Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia SUL1392521
56Team Saqrlogo std.pngQatar K9138901
57Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngEngland Cursive138251
58TBDlogo std.pngMetab137851
59Logo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Раncakе1355511
60Logo std.pngJordan Oneshot13525
61Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Hawk133501
62TBDlogo std.png3z1315011
63TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Raed13100
64TBDlogo std.pngKuwait Demon13060
65Team Saqrlogo std.pngOman Soul12900
66TBDlogo std.pngSingapore Zuity12810
67Scytes Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Killer Boy12750
68Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Zeeom1270011
69Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia Jiren125751
70Scytes Esportslogo std.pngIraq SFA712560
71Scytes Esportslogo std.pngPakistan KuKi1252511
72TBDlogo std.pngSouth Korea Cigol12525
73Logo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Deatt124851
74TBDlogo std.pngHabiebsh12450
75TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia I4xPRO12350112
76WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia TrikShotz12340211
77Muselogo std.pngMalaysia Frenzy12275111
78Muselogo std.pngIndonesia NetloV122651
79Team EZlogo std.pngThailand Jez12135
80TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia LeziX12125
81BarQ Esportslogo std.pngKubars12120
82Logo std.pngEgypt Quid12050
83AlterEgo Esportslogo std.pngIndonesia KLOPZ11875
84TBDlogo std.pngJordan Bomba11855
85TBDlogo std.pngMansour11135
86TBDlogo std.pngHydro11090
87WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Esca11025
88Team Saqrlogo std.pngKuwait Star107901
89Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngPakistan MrDom1070011
90TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia nаwaf10625
91BarQ Esportslogo std.pngJordan Azpect105751
92POWERlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates H.man10500
93WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngKuwait 3DWANI10340
94Scytes Esportslogo std.pngFiz10310
95Logo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates M7MD102001
96LND Esportslogo std.pngJordan Loki10200
97Team Saqrlogo std.pngQatar KJS10165
98Logo std.pngSaudi Arabia Kinqver10105
99Scytes Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Ahmar10100
100TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngJawad1g9950
101TBDlogo std.pngD7oom9850
102TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia KaKaRoT9850
103TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates LoFi9825
104BarQ Esportslogo std.pngMjeed98101
105Logo std.pngMalaysia Toggle9800
106TBDlogo std.pngSKULLY97251
107DNA Esportslogo std.pngBahrain Scorpion9720
108TBDlogo std.pngJordan Viper9700
109Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia Yoitsmee9675
110Wiz eSportslogo std.pngPakistan Kovolski9625
111TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Broken95001
112TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Fw94751
113TBDlogo std.pngIndia DREAM9425
114Team Saqrlogo std.pngLebanon Stilson9350
115Team Soniclogo std.pngMalaysia Kygo9175
116TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Aboo6y91251
117Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia Nebzie9100
118TBDlogo std.pngIndonesia Hero Kappa9050
119WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngMalaysia nomfu8975
120TBDlogo std.pngFаhаd8935
121POWERlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia JABR8775
122TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Akai85453
123TBDlogo std.pngKBR8540
124GIGAlogo std.pngIndonesia Murloc8500
125TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Teddy84601
126DNA Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia FLK8425
127TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Lacator8425
128NASRlogo std.pngSyria Klipper8400
129Logo std.pngKrista8300
130TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia NJR82001
131TBDlogo std.pngLubx81751
132WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngIndonesia Birelta80001
133Team EZlogo std.pngSaturday7975
134TBDlogo std.pngAbod7925
135Logo std.pngEngland Ember7910
136WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngMidQ7830
137DNA Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Feras7725
138Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngSingapore Kinji7700
139DNA Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia ZORO7575
140TBDlogo std.pngЕvl7560
141Team EZlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Roushdi107460
142TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngTox738511
143Oryx Esportslogo std.pngLebanon Venom7385
144Team Saqrlogo std.pngOman RoCK7375
145TBDlogo std.pngAnotamy7325
146TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia IReaper7250
147TBDlogo std.pngSingapore CYX S7250
148TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Rivo7175
149TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia 3BoooD7105
150TBDlogo std.pngСrіminal7075
151Logo std.pngG1wnr7050
152Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia BK6197025
153TBDlogo std.pngZfr18877025
154TBDlogo std.pngAgPro6975
155Muselogo std.pngMalaysia Syazren6950
156Lycan eSportslogo std.pngIndia Rainy6925111
157Oryx Esportslogo std.pngMTR6725
158TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Y7soon6650
159TBDlogo std.pngXzist6575
160TBDlogo std.pngDRaFTell6575
161Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Shaan6550
162TBDlogo std.pngSyria Rayy6550
163TBDlogo std.pngABUFAL7650011
164Logo std.pngNachiiri64751
165TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Vxbe6475
166TBDlogo std.pngLucci6450
167TBDlogo std.pngLiqud6450
168TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia LORD 176450
169Ethereallogo std.pngIndonesia pesal6425
170TBDlogo std.pngKiller6400
171Scytes Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Linjy6375
172TBDlogo std.pngReVoLT6350
173TBDlogo std.pngIndonesia Poopy6325
174Muselogo std.pngIndonesia fdoz6300
175Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia Flexie6300
176TBDlogo std.pngPhilippines Rizen62751
177TBDlogo std.pngNF3A6140
178TBDlogo std.pngAkai766125
179WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Rampage60501
180Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia Clown5950
181Scytes Esportslogo std.pngVein5950
182TBDlogo std.pngSingapore Ion5950
183TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Lord5900
184TBDlogo std.pngVEETRN5900
185TBDlogo std.pngIndia MESSi5850
186TBDlogo std.pngD7M5825
187Muselogo std.pngMalaysia Jeny5750
188Mayhem Academylogo std.pngIndia Pyrosivs5725
189Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Sufiyxn5700
190TBDlogo std.pngDrFx5650
191Team Trident logo std.pngSingapore NeLa5625
192TBDlogo std.pngPakistan ImpracticaL5600
193Logo std.pngGetrekt5575
194TBDlogo std.pngBahrain Lozer55751
195TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Rulsy5550
196TBDlogo std.pngIndonesia PEJUANG5530
197Logo std.pngIndonesia Kazz5500
198LND Esportslogo std.pngQatar FQN5475
1991Tap Indialogo std.pngIndia Amon5450
200TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Originz5450
201TBDlogo std.pngFAL75425
202TBDlogo std.pngJordan Fenix54001
203Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia SINLORD5350
204Logo std.pngPakistan ZNC Flash5350
205Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia DK5325
206TBDlogo std.pngIndia Wantedッ5320
207TBDlogo std.pngD7om5300
208Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Cakepac5285
209TBDlogo std.pngSa52651
210Logo std.pngIraq Hasooxn5250
211TBDlogo std.pngIndia Enigma5250
212WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia perfect5225
213TBDlogo std.pngSingapore Cyanite5200
214TBDlogo std.pngMedouz51351
215Scytes Esportslogo std.pngZаkаriyа5125
216TBDlogo std.pngIndia Devil5125
217Team Trident logo std.pngSingapore Halo5100
218TBDlogo std.pngC2razy5050
219Osh-Tekk Warriorslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Obeed5050
220TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Twistnator5050
221TBDlogo std.pngVirtó5030
222BarQ Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Lazershooter5000
223Logo std.pngNepal Santos4980
224AlterEgo Esportslogo std.pngIndonesia Feezle4950
225Team Eltrocitylogo std.pngIndia Joseph4925
226TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Mjood4925
227Logo std.pngMinas4875
228Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Venky4850
229TBDlogo std.pngControl4825
230TBDlogo std.pngPhаntоmㅤ48001
231BarQ Esportslogo std.pngIndia Pain4765
232TBDlogo std.pngGreatWoR4750
233TBDlogo std.pngDaequano4750
234POWERlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Zeeyadx4750
235TBDlogo std.pngToon4700
236TBDlogo std.png200quiсkdead4675
237TBDlogo std.pngIDark4665
238TBDlogo std.pngFаіsаl4625
239TBDlogo std.pngBahrain Haman4550
240Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Jadeja4525
241TBDlogo std.pngSpectral4500
242Logo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates 7mwod44751
243Logo std.pngSyria Ja3fer4475
244Scytes Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Faris4475
245TBDlogo std.pngВlazeX4475
246TBDlogo std.pngFrance Pride4450
247TBDlogo std.pngUnbrækable4430
248TBDlogo std.pngXxLegend pro20084350
249TBDlogo std.pngKero4250
250Scytes Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Aura4175
251TBDlogo std.pngExille4175
252TBDlogo std.pngHypertropher4150
253TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Exsotic4075
254TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngIxDire4075
255TBDlogo std.pngZau4050
256TBDlogo std.pngBrchie4000
257TBDlogo std.pngEscanor4000
258TBDlogo std.pngeir4000
259TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Mshary3975
260ASMRlogo std.pngKuwait Reptix3975
261TBDlogo std.pngFantix3925
262Team Trident logo std.pngIndia Adaptz3900
263TBDlogo std.pngINawvfz3900
264TBDlogo std.pngMoH3880
265TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngQatar Siddig3850
266TBDlogo std.pngBahrain Dorìtoz3800
267TBDlogo std.pngBodi3800
268TBDlogo std.pngTxaaL3800
269Logo std.pngKuwait Riсoоо37751
270TBDlogo std.pngMehawk3775
271TBDlogo std.pngTurkey convear3730
272Logo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Webs3685
273Team Trident logo std.pngSingapore Invoke3650
274DNA Esportslogo std.pngK7alidv3625
275Team Eltrocitylogo std.pngIndia ShivamFN3600
276TBDlogo std.pngABu3aBD3575
277Scytes Esportslogo std.pngIndia Jiraiya3575
2781Tap Indialogo std.pngIndia Sai3575
279TBDlogo std.pngUnforgiven3575
280TBDlogo std.pngJ3XR3575
281TBDlogo std.pngSimar3550
282TBDlogo std.pngEthrieum3550
283Team RRQlogo std.pngIndonesia Lyn3525
284TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Slay3525
285TBDlogo std.pngVeriziumrr3500
286TBDlogo std.pngTodo3500
287TBDlogo std.pngIndia ItskG3500
288TBDlogo std.pngOsama3475
289TBDlogo std.pngMxаth3475
290TheUltimates eSports.MElogo std.pngQatar Msiddig3450
291TBDlogo std.pngHussain3400
292TBDlogo std.pngSIZX413400
293TBDlogo std.pngDNA A7med3395
294TBDlogo std.pngQatar Teerb3390
295TBDlogo std.pngKitoginz33802
296TBDlogo std.pngZodiaccc3375
297TBDlogo std.pngNAIF3375
298LND Esportslogo std.pngQatar Powerful3375
299TBDlogo std.pngNaifSensei3375
300TBDlogo std.pngBAL00N WH03375
301TBDlogo std.pngBoyka3350
302TBDlogo std.pngRuva3350
303Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia PranaavA3325
304TBDlogo std.pngQatar M2BK3325
305TBDlogo std.pngFasky3300
306Logo std.pngHKM3225
307TBDlogo std.pngGrim3210
308TBDlogo std.pngSehhat3200
309TBDlogo std.pngAzM3125
310LND Esportslogo std.pngQatar NMR3100
311TBDlogo std.pngSingapore Sanctier3060
312TBDlogo std.pngMiixr3050
313Logo std.pngSingapore Tangey3000
314TBDlogo std.pngParsiX2975
315TBDlogo std.pngHBN2975
316Scytes Esportslogo std.pngPakistan Roadkiller2950
317TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Zak2950
318TBDlogo std.pngHowlrr2950
319Mayhem Academylogo std.pngIndia Mxst2950
320TBDlogo std.pngXAmmar2950
321YaLLa Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Rex2950
322Team Eltrocitylogo std.pngIndia Karma2925
323Lycan eSportslogo std.pngSingapore Verizium2900
324TBDlogo std.pngIndia Löuzy2900
325TBDlogo std.pngIndia Mirrör2900
326TBDlogo std.pngAFl4w2865
327TBDlogo std.pngBrokennnnnn1g2850
328TBDlogo std.pngSyria Btray2850
329TBDlogo std.pngEDD2830
330TBDlogo std.pngKhalood2825
331WASP E-Sportslogo std.pngRoshhy2825
332GIGAlogo std.pngIndonesia Soupsauce2825
333Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Kraken2800
334TBDlogo std.pngLowLight28001
335TBDlogo std.pngJordan Dark Moral2800
336TBDlogo std.pngFarhunterfn2775
337TBDlogo std.pngIndia Offset2750
338TBDlogo std.png24-8 سلة أجا2750
339TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngDarrk2750
340TBDlogo std.pngJenabe7joiner2750
341Logo std.pngSaudi Arabia Balor27251
342TBDlogo std.pngBDR2725
343TBDlogo std.pngASSASSIN2710
344Logo std.pngPakistan Venxm2700
345TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Krypto2675
346TBDlogo std.pngMalaysia Sickerz2675
347Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia QuRzy2675
348Scytes Esportslogo std.pngKrool2650
349TBDlogo std.pngIKoedr26501
350TBDlogo std.pngVysi2650
351TBDlogo std.pngMjeedrr2650
352TBDlogo std.pngPhoen1xx2625
353Zenesislogo std.pngIndia EditZ2625
354TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngSAL2625
355STR Teamlogo std.pngItaly Galassia26001
356TBDlogo std.pngKill me pls2600
357Logo std.pngPakistan Eclipse2575
3581Tap Indialogo std.pngHayden2575
359ASMRlogo std.pngNxiMz2550
360TBDlogo std.pngAvermit2500
361TBDlogo std.pngLordMys22500
362LND Esportslogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates Linx2500
363TBDlogo std.pngHabiebsh ϟ2500
364Scytes Esportslogo std.pngPhilippines Jolo2500
365TBDlogo std.pngRаed2500
366TBDlogo std.pngOVERPOWERED2500
367TBDlogo std.pngReaper2475
368TBDlogo std.pngSHOTZ2460
369TBDlogo std.pngAzzx2450
370TBDlogo std.pngMalaysia AdaM2425
371TBDlogo std.pngRakanoooo2425
372Zenco E-Sportslogo std.pngIndia Blood2425
373TBDlogo std.pngMalaysia Adam2425
374TBDlogo std.pngTough MoH2425
375TBDlogo std.pngN722400
376TBDlogo std.pngErinozy2400
377TBDlogo std.pngCreme2400
378Team Soniclogo std.pngIndia Crux2400
379TBDlogo std.pngAsh2400
380TBDlogo std.pngSilency2350
381TBDlogo std.pngAbdull2h2350
382TBDlogo std.pngIndia DΣV2335
383TBDlogo std.pngOBoDx2325
384POWERlogo std.pngKuwait VAULTIC2325
385TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Ace2325
386TBDlogo std.pngDOOMAH2300
387TBDlogo std.pngKitv023002
388TBDlogo std.pngQISI2300
389TBDlogo std.pngJehadKai2275
390TBDlogo std.pngYazeedKai2275
391TBDlogo std.pngIndonesia R1x2275
392TBDlogo std.pngQatar Jaber2275
393Logo std.pngZonda2250
394TBDlogo std.pngS2D2250
395TBDlogo std.pngABU FAL72250
396TBDlogo std.png4ah2250
397TBDlogo std.pngAzF2250
398TBDlogo std.pngTxbm2225
3991Tap Indialogo std.pngIndia UEK2225
400Mayhem Academylogo std.pngIndia Shaan2225
4011Tap Indialogo std.pngFavel2200
402TBDlogo std.pngIamKrool2200
403TBDlogo std.pngRainer2200
404TBDlogo std.pngSouth Korea June2200
405TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Rixzky2200
406TBDlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates A9far2175
407TBDlogo std.pngI S2D2175
408TBDlogo std.pngdemon x2175
409Logo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates sizzy2175
410TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngMxiz2150
411TBDlogo std.pngBravado Neymar2150
412TBDlogo std.pngUllaItsMk2150
413TBDlogo std.pngIndia Dp2150
414TBDlogo std.pngشاكر شكور2125
415TBDlogo std.pngA7SH2100
416TBDlogo std.pngSwift Bodi21001
417TBDlogo std.pngMentro2100
418Logo std.pngFarrousi2080
419Logo std.png17 JD2075
420TBDlogo std.pngND Heif20751
421AlterEgo Esportslogo std.pngIndonesia DNis2050
422TBDlogo std.pngSudor2050
423TBDlogo std.pngIndia Mist2050
424TBDlogo std.pngYasH2050
425TBDlogo std.pngHMOD2050
426TBDlogo std.pngKristа2050
427TBDlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia Lwevs2030
428TBDlogo std.pngHirsiHD2025
429TBDlogo std.pngJordan Spider2025
430TBDlogo std.pngAbx2025
431TBDlogo std.pngTheWildGamerHere2025
432TBDlogo std.pngZaP2010
433TBDlogo std.pngАzonic2000
434TBDlogo std.pngHusyyy2000
435TBDlogo std.pngСell2000
436TBDlogo std.pngLowvaks2000
437TBDlogo std.pngSouga2000
438TBDlogo std.pngCaurS2000
439Logo std.pngGoDLiKe2000
440TBDlogo std.pngWnR2000
441TBDlogo std.pngTaqi1975
4421Tap Indialogo std.pngBlurry1975
443TBDlogo std.pngSkrbl1975
444TBDlogo std.pngParsiiX1960
445TBDlogo std.pngMalaysia Venix1950
446Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngIndia Crizbir1950
447TBDlogo std.pngMeshari1950
448TBDlogo std.pngМr3zo1925
449TBDlogo std.pngSNGL1925
450TBDlogo std.pngTurki1925
451TBDlogo std.pngKirito1900
452TBDlogo std.pngZaugraal1900
453TBDlogo std.pngGrеuu1900
454TBDlogo std.pngTruiiz1900
455TBDlogo std.pngKlippеr1900
456TBDlogo std.pngIndonesia Dexys1900
457TBDlogo std.pngStab1900
458TBDlogo std.pngU Need To Pause1900
459TBDlogo std.pngAiхa1875
460TBDlogo std.pngIndia ThFate1850
461TBDlogo std.pngDhem1850
462TBDlogo std.pngFruit1850
463TBDlogo std.png7mwdv1850
464Logo std.pngPakistan г3d1850
465Logo std.pngJordan EclipseZK1825
466TBDlogo std.pngShot1825
467TBDlogo std.pngLibanco1825
468TBDlogo std.pngبحريني معرق1825
469TheSpark Esportslogo std.pngSaudi Arabia 3x18001
470TBDlogo std.pngKlenGoo1800
471TBDlogo std.pngJefe1775
472TBDlogo std.pngIndia Dhruv1775
473LND Esportslogo std.pngPowеrful1750
474TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Depressed Artur1750
475TBDlogo std.pngSlman1750
476TBDlogo std.pngIndia dedzqt1750
477TBDlogo std.pngWoozy1750
478Logo std.pngPakistan Хtrovert1750
479TBDlogo std.pngGoliath18871750
480TBDlogo std.pngUnbreakable1725
481TBDlogo std.pngSmAsHeR1725
482Logo std.pngOman Just1725
483TBDlogo std.pngRamadanYT1725
484NASRlogo std.pngUnited Arab Emirates HishamRaGe1700
485TBDlogo std.pngKrptіc1700
486ASMRlogo std.pngSaudi Arabia TOMY1700
487TBDlogo std.pngRULS 3mory1700
488Scytes Esportslogo std.pngEngland Hootanz1700
489TBDlogo std.pngQatar Twiix1700
490TBDlogo std.pngPakistan Durrani1675
491TBDlogo std.pngIMPA1675
492TBDlogo std.pngD4RXS1675
493TBDlogo std.pngHammani1675
494POWERlogo std.pngFast16501
495TBDlogo std.pngLispx1650
496Zenco E-Sportslogo std.pngPakistan GhostPK1650
497TBDlogo std.pngSH8i1650
498Logo std.pngIndia Kyrex1650
499TBDlogo std.pngأحمداني 伝説1650
500TBDlogo std.pngOpezor1650