Power Rankings/PC/North America East

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Current | Teams | Cumulative | 2019 | 2018
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jahq682002432
2TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Khanada671606463
3Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Bugha639752835
4One Percentlogo std.pngCanada Acorn628303335
5Team Liquidlogo std.pngCanada Cented608155444
6Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Stretch596006642
7XSETlogo std.pngUnited States RogueShark588351353
8Cloud9logo std.pngCanada Avery576804842
9TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Furious556454524
10TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Saf528755341
11Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Riversan51730731
12XSETlogo std.pngUnited States Av502453453
13NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngCanada Zayt501755331
14TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Commandment489255322
15Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Jamper487404522
16TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Degen48415133
17NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Edgey483005321
18NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Clix475255212
19XSETlogo std.pngUnited States Knight466201353
20Team New Agelogo std.pngCanada Mero454852531
21TBDlogo std.pngUnited States illest448206123
22TBDlogo std.pngUnited States skqttles4267511
23Team New Agelogo std.pngUnited States Deyy420154232
24FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Dubs417802411
25Centric Gaminglogo std.pngMexico Jelty41495113
26Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Marzz41220111
27Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Aspect411251214
28Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Bucke410302441
29Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States nanolite40810111
30TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ajerss407752114
31G2 Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Coop4013021
32NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Unknown39435331
33Optimal Ambitionlogo std.pngCanada Rocaine3928511
34Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Slackes38985523
35TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States MackWood387755221
36TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Klass38590112
37Team New Agelogo std.pngUnited States Reverse2k375451231
38TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tragix3735011
39FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Bizzle372402313
40Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Bully368653111
41Optimal Ambitionlogo std.pngUnited States Whofishy3644513
42TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Scoped361803222
43VsBANDITSlogo std.pngPeru pgod3600011
44Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Cazz35965124
45TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mikey35930122
46Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States yung calculator3573031
47TBDlogo std.pngUnited States smqcked3434022
48Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States blakeps341751111
49Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Assault33660111
50TBDlogo std.pngMexico Alliege32590111
51100 Thieves.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Ceice318402321
52Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Nittle31360112
53FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Megga31225111
54VsBANDITSlogo std.pngUnited States TeeJay3079011
55Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Snake30600121
56Cloud9logo std.pngUnited States Chap304402112
57Cosa Nostra Gameslogo std.pngUnited States Simple3035511
58Cloud9logo std.pngCanada nosh301051
59TBDlogo std.pngAlgeria roqz3002011
60TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Crumble299251
61Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States clarityG29820111
62Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States paper2910011
63VsBANDITSlogo std.pngColombia Gabe28895112
64Eleven Gaming.NAlogo std.pngDominican Republic daxor28755112
65TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States ZexRow2867511
66Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Nexy2820011
67Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Kreo281402341
68Team New Agelogo std.pngMexico Slick279652
69TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TabzG2780011
70TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Crimz273201
71Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States BankTeller273101
72Eleven Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Grazca2703011
73Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Eclipsae2702011
74TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Voil269701
75TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tahi26795113
76Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Ajаy267051
77Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Joji2640011
78Overtime Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Pxlarized26290112
79Optimal Ambitionlogo std.pngUnited States npen26045111
80TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kn1pher257603
81TBDlogo std.pngCosta Rica Sebby2575511
82TBDlogo std.pngUnited States casqer254402
83TBDlogo std.pngCanada Xccept2542511
84TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vyx2510511
85TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sprite24825114
86Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States HazThaGreat2481513
87Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Co1azo2477512
88Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Iciev244901
89VsBANDITSlogo std.pngUnited States sto239301
90TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lazar2387512
91TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Ferrrnando2373511
92Team Nobulogo std.pngUnited States Divine233701
93VsBANDITSlogo std.pngUnited States notpandda232751
94TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CizLucky232651
95TBDlogo std.pngUnited States codgenesis231501
96Cloud9logo std.pngUnited States Fryst2298021
97TBDlogo std.pngCanada Zum22730
98TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Durant22700
99TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xoonies2243011
100TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Morgausse22000
101TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cloud21875
102NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Ronaldo217201
103Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Kwah213902
104TBDlogo std.pngUnited States staqi21350
105Team New Agelogo std.pngUnited States narwhal212651
106TBDlogo std.pngUnited States chaotic212151
107Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Animal211651111
108Outcast Regionlogo std.pngCanada Fyerd20680
109Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States iRewq206701
110TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kiox205601
111TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Neeqo20555
112Team New Agelogo std.pngUnited States Legedien20485
113VsBANDITSlogo std.pngUnited States Grandmateets204651
114Starving Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Nani19930
115TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Justice198101
116ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Cryp19760
117TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Claw19545
118Overtime Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Spayde194201
119TBDlogo std.pngUnited States nut1922021
120TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Perplexii1921511
121Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Hunt192101
122TBDlogo std.pngUnited States XnB18935
123Cosa Nostra Gameslogo std.pngUnited States Goosh18805
124Team New Agelogo std.pngUnited States Till186701
125TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Нeart18640
126TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kawzmik186101
127TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Foppe186001
128TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gandhi18490
129TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Noul18220
130Cosa Nostra Gameslogo std.pngUnited States Strobe17930
131TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ved17925
132ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Ganzo177951
133Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Agro17755
134TBDlogo std.pngUnited States DeRoller176651
135TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jayth17655
136TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Neon17650
137TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Susscript17505
138TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aperta17480
139TBDlogo std.pngUnited States happed17435
140Team New Agelogo std.pngUnited States Hajie174351
141Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States frat17280
142Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Prien172751
143TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Posick171901
144TBDlogo std.pngUnited States The Uzi17130
145TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Walkman17000
146TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jerids16780
147Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States innocents16745211
148TBDlogo std.pngUnited States captainy16740
149Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States HighSky1673011
150TBDlogo std.pngUnited States KJrop16550
151Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Zyfa16495
152TBDlogo std.pngCanada Fatch163101
153TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Crunchy1630511
154Cosa Nostra Gameslogo std.pngUnited States Cozhies16095
155TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trashy160551
156TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Okis159552
157Overtime Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Inspyre15840
158TBDlogo std.pngFresh1573011
159TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zlem15685
160TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Leekura154701
161TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aminished15465
162TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Squish152001
163Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States TrapKilled15115
164TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Owl15095
165Team Nobulogo std.pngCanada PaMstou15090
166TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Osp15045
167TBDlogo std.pngUnited States SpiroK148602
168TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Klutch14740
169TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nayht14680
170Raised by Kings.NAlogo std.pngLebanon Arab144701
171TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hogman142001
172TBDlogo std.pngCanada Zuky14170
173Optimal Ambitionlogo std.pngUnited States Sticks140001
174Cosa Nostra Gameslogo std.pngUnited States Nutex13945
175TBDlogo std.pngCanada ETB13880
176Outcast Regionlogo std.pngCanada Kolor13805
177TBDlogo std.pngRehan13740
178TBDlogo std.pngAlbania Pandush13630
179TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Felix13495
180Cosa Nostra Gameslogo std.pngUnited States Predator134701
181Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Keys1335511
182TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vexifire132901
183Team NorCallogo std.pngUnited States Doh13215
184TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Doxy13205
185TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sunnyy13145
186TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ronin131352
187TBDlogo std.pngUnited States LDamienS13020
188TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bezerk13000
189TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tuexy12815
190TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lanjok12805
191TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cid12745
192TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Thresh12730
193TBDlogo std.pngUnited States 7eo12595
194Starving Gaminglogo std.pngSouth Korea Aiden12560
195TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Thatoneguy12535
196Lost Angelslogo std.pngUnited States Buildz12510
197TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fillipisasian12470
198TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trentman12420
199TBDlogo std.pngUnited States YourEaZy12380
200TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Severe12350
201Cloud9logo std.pngUnited States Vivid123351
202Logo std.pngAvivv122101
203TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Goku12205
204TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Speguu121801
205TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zero11950
206TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Quack11905
207TBDlogo std.pngCuba dany11890
208TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nef11865
209TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Problem11810
210Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Glace11765
211TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vyrus11630
212TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Visxals11595
213Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Soul11530
214TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RoAtDW11490
215TBDlogo std.pngColombia H4nssen11400
216TBDlogo std.pngCuba Threats1137011
217TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Laggy11365
218TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Enquz11305
219Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Kell113001
220Lost Angelslogo std.pngUnited States Cobolt11230
221TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Charlie11230
222TBDlogo std.pngMexico Alteu11185
223TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Maseff2x111751
224Xen.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Spicy11150
225Timber Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Kodi111251
226TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pozed11105
227VsBANDITSlogo std.pngUnited States Scrubz110751
228Team Nobulogo std.pngCanada Beef11030
229TBDlogo std.pngColombia Rubyfied10975
230TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hornet10975
231TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wrigley10935
232TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shaedess10805
233TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aydan107751
234TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Diggy106801
235TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lyricen106201
236TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CrazyGGs10540
237TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CrackedNL10525
238TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Adonis10500
239TBDlogo std.pngMatthew10485
240Lost Angelslogo std.pngUnited States Sparkg10470
241Team New Agelogo std.pngUnited States OliverOG10470
242TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Brutal10470
243TBDlogo std.pngPalestine Seem10455
244TBDlogo std.pngHeda10390
245TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Skills10375
246TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mirevz10365
247TBDlogo std.pngEvasion10350
248Team Nobulogo std.pngUnited States Nic103201
249TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bini10320
250TBDlogo std.pngSpin (NAE Player)10310
251Lost Angelslogo std.pngUnited States Plege101651
252TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Steanzz10155
253TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Yeti10150
254TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cadrent10070
255TBDlogo std.pngUnited States JadenShotz10045
256TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RiftMull9945
257Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Takened9885
258Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Waffles9870
259TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Magnolia9780
260TBDlogo std.pngCanada XXiF97751
261TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ozirvo9710
262TBDlogo std.pngBottle9675
263TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Takii9620
264TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Distrept9425
265TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Paris9390
266TBDlogo std.pngUnited States J0hee9355
267TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Swaysuo9345
268Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Vibefiez9330
269TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ace1xx93001
270TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kippits9165
271TBDlogo std.pngChucky9125
272TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tylarzz9125
273Team Nobulogo std.pngUnited States Poakz9080
274Gold Clanlogo std.pngDominican Republic Tyfoon9065
275TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dankline9050
276Logo std.pngUnited States Doritoz9030
277TBDlogo std.pngLeo20048990
278TBDlogo std.pngWOQH8980
279Misfits Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Eomzo8970
280100 Thieves.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Elevate8875
281TBDlogo std.pngCanada Druk88501
282TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ghoul8830
283Logo std.pngUnited States Eggroll8815
284TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Whitehat88051
285Team Fight Clublogo std.pngColombia Fuzzy8800
286TBDlogo std.pngVerno8770
287TBDlogo std.pngCanada joey87501
288TBDlogo std.pngUnited States MmateosS8665
289TBDlogo std.pngUnited States King8640
290TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sharkman8635
291TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fijex8625
292TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Physic8615
293SolaFide Esportslogo std.pngUnited States addison8580
294TBDlogo std.pngBrew8570
295TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jasper8560
296TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Khetzui8520
297TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dictating85151
298TBDlogo std.pngRal8510
299TBDlogo std.pngOmG Me II8500
300TBDlogo std.pngFrance8500
301TBDlogo std.pngRise (NAE Player)8495
302TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bucktee8455
303Starving Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States OopsRekt8425
304TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Strafes8425
305TBDlogo std.pngVeNo8425
306TBDlogo std.pngFearfll8420
307TBDlogo std.pngUnited States SuchaClutch8360
308TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Statsy8355
309Complexity Gaminglogo std.pngFrance Punisher8330
310TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Chewy8330
311Advrstylogo std.pngTwix8325
312TBDlogo std.pngUnited States thwifo8315
313Team Nobulogo std.pngCanada Bfo8280
314TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Armond8250
315TBDlogo std.pngStorms82351
316Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Strodles8225
317FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Funk8175
318TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shmeeb8160
319TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Chenkinz8125
320TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pxre8090
321TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Smugy8025
322TBDlogo std.pngMexico Slayer8020
323TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Connoreo7960
324TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fatal7960
325TBDlogo std.pngUnited States zJon7950
326TBDlogo std.pngRez7930
327TBDlogo std.pngMoudy7930
328TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cbass7895
329TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nounzy7865
330TBDlogo std.pngPuerto Rico Impact7860
331TBDlogo std.pngCerbs7840
332TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tiki7835
333TBDlogo std.pngDmur7795
334TBDlogo std.pngCanada wCarey7780
335TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Diddy7760
336TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Curney77501
337TBDlogo std.pngVaghue76951
338TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shaz7650
339TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gage7595
340TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trunks7550
341TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shmecked7515
342TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tilt7510
343TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Niyk7480
344TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tickrss7480
345ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Vexzcy7440
346ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Caiman7400
347TBDlogo std.pngSummr7370
348Senthlogo std.pngUnited States Bmo7360
349TBDlogo std.pngPdplague7355
350TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dusky7285
351TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Catchings7220
352TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Festival7200
353TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bawx7195
354TBDlogo std.pngUnited States LordNM7190
355TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vetta7135
356TBDlogo std.pngCanada Parur71101
357TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Proof7100
358TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mooney7065
359TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Boltiverse7045
360Lost Angelslogo std.pngUnited States Centrl6980
361Misfits Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Yuz6965
362TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TiniJelly6930
363TBDlogo std.pngCanada Cleevlund69251
364TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Stonie6910
365TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Celest6905
366TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Userz6880
367TBDlogo std.pngCanada Acrian6880
368TBDlogo std.pngSid6870
369TBDlogo std.pngUnited States noob teyo6850
370Eleven Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Agholor6825
371TBDlogo std.pngKaik6780
372TBDlogo std.pngCanada Hoax6735
373TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vaxry6735
374SolaFide Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Janik6715
375TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Salt6680
376TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mamy6680
377TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bweis6670
378TBDlogo std.pngCanada NetZz6665
379TBDlogo std.pngBrycx66151
380TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shmexy6595
381TBDlogo std.pngUnited States SamppA6590
382TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dolbz6555
383TBDlogo std.pngSloth6525
384Logo std.pngPoland ZD Danny6525
385TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mooch6475
386TBDlogo std.pngUnited States fliqht6470
387Lost Angelslogo std.pngUnited States Bread6460
388TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Metahs6445
389TBDlogo std.pngCanada N3moxd6445
390Outcast Region Consolelogo std.pngUnited States Scar6440
391TBDlogo std.pngTwunti6420
392TBDlogo std.pngUnited States JeRM6415
393TBDlogo std.pngCanada Lanson6375
394TBDlogo std.pngFeature6375
395TBDlogo std.pngRyann6345
396TBDlogo std.pngSavaje634511
397TBDlogo std.pngMKLaf6330
398TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Krave6300
399TBDlogo std.pngBuon6285
400TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Reducs6270
401TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tristan Hipp62501
402TBDlogo std.pngHiro6225
403Team Devourlogo std.pngUnited States Exactly6225
404TBDlogo std.pngUnited States BobyBolb6220
405TBDlogo std.pngUnited States LIWILL6200
406TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Elusive6180
407TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Woz6175
408TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Frostyk6170
409XSETlogo std.pngUnited States Snood6165
410TBDlogo std.pngEthan6165
411XGeNlogo std.pngUnited States Chazz6160
412Team 2Rawlogo std.pngUnited States Slatt61401
413TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Luneze6075
414Lost Angelslogo std.pngUnited States Santhro6040
415Logo std.pngUnited States Hydraxtix6035
416Advrstylogo std.pngUnited States tiekko6025
417TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Odxnied5990
418TBDlogo std.pngUnited States equitz5985
419Team Fight Clublogo std.pngUnited States DPChew5975
420TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pans5975
421Team Apexlogo std.pngUnited States Faded5970
422TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Noire5945
423TBDlogo std.pngSoe5940
424TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Warrior5910
425TBDlogo std.pngWalk5900
426Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Marc5855
427TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Donks5850
428TBDlogo std.pngSmooshed5845
429TBDlogo std.pngMobiy5840
430TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Deez5815
431TBDlogo std.pngTechster5815
432TBDlogo std.pngChay5e5775
433TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Harsh5755
434TBDlogo std.pngUnited States G5RC5745
435TBDlogo std.pngPeru Rampage5735
436Team Nobulogo std.pngCanada Ape5735
437TBDlogo std.pngCue5730
438TBDlogo std.pngCanada potg5730
439TBDlogo std.pngQuorine5705
440TBDlogo std.pngEthvn5695
441TBDlogo std.pngCrxspy5685
442TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sensful5655
443TBDlogo std.pngPlague5650
444Logo std.pngUnited States Claritys5635
445TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Muffin5625
446Lost Angelslogo std.pngUnited States Cotal5600
447TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Whygull5510
448TBDlogo std.pngAlbania Jeton5505
449TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sane5500
450TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Loadist5480
451TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Slapiin5440
452Logo std.pngMexico Tutym1x5425
453TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tfti5425
454TBDlogo std.pngOkote5420
455TBDlogo std.pngRitualFPS5405
456TBDlogo std.pngStar5405
457TBDlogo std.pngUnited States strep5400
458TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ashez5400
459TBDlogo std.pngTriick5335
460TBDlogo std.pngStizzxy5335
461Lost Angelslogo std.pngUnited States Theo5320
462Team Fight Clublogo std.pngUnited States Sparebow5310
463TBDlogo std.pngFwex5285
464Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Frostty5280
465TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kdoe5275
466TBDlogo std.pngCanada Hypnoz5265
467TBDlogo std.pngStarving5260
468Lost Angelslogo std.pngUnited States Cplitt5255
469TBDlogo std.pngMoonCakes5230
470TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trinii5215
471TBDlogo std.pngApolloz5205
472TBDlogo std.pngCanada Painful5205
473Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Spades5125
474TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Terka5105
475XGeNlogo std.pngUnited States Splat5100
476TBDlogo std.pngPlatinumRates5085
477TBDlogo std.pngZypr5080
478TBDlogo std.pngUnited States FrostyJays5075
479Evadelogo std.pngUnited States Tendy5045
480TBDlogo std.pngSully5040
481Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Fiber5035
482TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rohans5030
483TBDlogo std.pngUnited States JackizGodly5030
484TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Steelzy5015
485TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Melody4995
486TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Augua4980
487ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Clouted497511
488TBDlogo std.pngDave4975
489Team NorCallogo std.pngUnited States Kamare4955
490TBDlogo std.pngEl1minate4950
491TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Awkua4950
492Logo std.pngUnited States epwy4925
493FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Nate Hill4925
494TBDlogo std.pngCyte4910
495TBDlogo std.pngQlapze4900
496Logo std.pngColombia Kamui4885
497TBDlogo std.pngPresto4885
498TBDlogo std.pngCanada Artsy4880
499TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trizz4855
500TBDlogo std.pngAbbo4820