Power Rankings/PC/North America East

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Khanada39845252
2Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Jahq36655321
3Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Riversan34315621
4Team Liquidlogo std.pngCanada Cented342852243
5Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Stretch340404411
6TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Saf32790311
7XSETlogo std.pngUnited States RogueShark32755312
8XSETlogo std.pngUnited States Av313403413
9TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Furious312951213
10TBDlogo std.pngCanada Avery307253421
11TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Scoped303503222
12TBDlogo std.pngCanada Acorn303351221
13Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Bugha298651412
14XSETlogo std.pngUnited States Knight29855312
15NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngCanada Zayt2864531
16NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Clix25710311
17NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Unknown2542533
18NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Edgey25420212
19FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Dubs250902311
20TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Commandment243252111
21Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Assault24230111
22TBDlogo std.pngMexico Jelty22615112
23TBDlogo std.pngUnited States illest22560311
24FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Bizzle220402212
25FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Megga21985111
26TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ajerss21870211
27Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Degen216301
28Eleven Gaming.NAlogo std.pngDominican Republic daxor21455111
29TBDlogo std.pngUnited States nanolite2127511
30Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Cazz21105111
31Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Jamper210851211
32TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Marzz204301
33TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Chap194902112
34Optimal Ambitionlogo std.pngUnited States Coop191901
35TBDlogo std.pngPeru pgod191201
36TBDlogo std.pngMexico Alliege18820
37TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mikey184152
38Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Bully18330211
39Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngCanada Rocaine1825511
40TBDlogo std.pngCanada nosh177701
41VsBANDITSlogo std.pngUnited States TeeJay1762011
42100 Thieves.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Ceice173251211
43Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Nittle172851
44TBDlogo std.pngUnited States paper17270
45TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tfue17225112
46VsBANDITSlogo std.pngUnited States Grandmateets171951
47Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States BankTeller170901
48TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Klass170002
49Eleven Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Grazca1683511
50Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States innocents16745211
51Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Co1azo1673512
52ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States skqttles16680
53Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States clarityG165051
54Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States yung calculator162351
55Optimal Ambitionlogo std.pngUnited States Crimz162001
56TBDlogo std.pngUnited States smqcked161451
57TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Perplexii1609511
58Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Bucke159151121
59Team Nobulogo std.pngUnited States Tragix15875
60TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Iciev158051
61Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States HazThaGreat1563011
62VsBANDITSlogo std.pngUnited States sto154501
63TBDlogo std.pngUnited States blakeps1538011
64TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lazar1529512
65TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fryst149051
66Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Aspect1489514
67Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States iRewq147951
68TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States ZexRow1445511
69ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Deyy1436011
70Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Hunt143201
71Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Goosh14225
72Optimal Ambitionlogo std.pngUnited States Whofishy14175
73Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Snake1398512
74TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CizLucky139801
75TSM.NAlogo std.pngUnited States MackWood13925112
76TBDlogo std.pngUnited States nut1368021
77Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Eclipsae1356511
78Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Simple13535
79Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Prien134551
80TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cryp13280
81TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Legedien13275
82TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kn1pher131252
83Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Agro13115
84TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ferrrnando130851
85TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cloud12975
86Outcast Regionlogo std.pngCanada Mero128801
87Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States SpiroK127002
88TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Durant12640
89TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Crumble12565
90Raised by Kings.NAlogo std.pngLebanon Arab124751
91TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TabzG12350
92Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States staqi12350
93TBDlogo std.pngUnited States codgenesis121851
94Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Strobe12175
95TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Claw12170
96TBDlogo std.pngUnited States chaotic12150
97TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Voil121501
98TBDlogo std.pngAlgeria Roqz11970
99TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vyx119451
100Outcast Regionlogo std.pngCanada Fyerd11840
101Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Animal11825111
102Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Neon11715
103TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Walkman11700
104Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States HighSky1162511
105TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gandhi11540
106Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Ajаy11430
107Starving Gaminglogo std.pngSouth Korea Aiden11385
108TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Maseff2x111751
109Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States happed11175
110TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tahi111701
111TBDlogo std.pngUnited States 7eo11125
112VsBANDITSlogo std.pngUnited States notpandda110801
113Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Hogman110751
114TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hornet10975
115Optimal Ambitionlogo std.pngUnited States npen1089511
116Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Neeqo10780
117TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aydan107751
118Overtime Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Pxlarized10715
119TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Noul10675
120FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Diggy106001
121TBDlogo std.pngCanada Zum10580
122Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Kreo10555121
123Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Kell104751
124TBDlogo std.pngUnited States The Uzi10465
125TBDlogo std.pngUnited States casqer104051
126TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lyricen102451
127NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Ronaldo10225
128TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Severe10075
129TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CarsonCBC98901
130Oath Gaminglogo std.pngCanada XXiF97751
131FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Sway97751
132Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Slackes9765311
133Overtime Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Spayde97551
134TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Divine97401
135ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Ganzo96851
136TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ved9550
137TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jerids9515
138Optimal Ambitionlogo std.pngUnited States Sticks93501
139Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Goku9295
140TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Squish92751
141TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trashy92751
142ThePureHQlogo std.pngBrazil ОriGinS9250
143TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Justice9215
144TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sunnyy9175
145TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vexifire90051
146Overtime Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Inspyre9000
147TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jayth8995
148TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Reverse2k8900
149FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Bini8890
150100 Thieves.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Elevate8875
151Outcast Regionlogo std.pngCanada kolorful8795
152TBDlogo std.pngCanada joey87501
153TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cid8690
154Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Predator85951
155TBDlogo std.pngUnited States LDamienS8565
156TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kawzmik85351
157TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kiox84701
158TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tuexy8440
159Starving Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States OopsRekt8425
160Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Vivid83751
161TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Klutch8295
162Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Kwah82901
163TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Leek82751
164TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Doxy8265
165TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Armond8250
166TBDlogo std.pngCuba dany8155
167TBDlogo std.pngKJrop8135
168TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Osp8125
169Xen.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Spicy8080
170Team Nobulogo std.pngUnited States Poakz8075
171TBDlogo std.pngUnited States JadenShotz8065
172TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Felix7960
173Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Zyfa7915
174TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trunks7900
175TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Owl7835
176TBDlogo std.pngUnited States narwhal7815
177TBDlogo std.pngUnited States J0hee7800
178TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Problem7745
179TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bezerk7680
180TBDlogo std.pngCanada Fatch76751
181Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Nayht7600
182TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Foppe75651
183TBDlogo std.pngAperta7540
184TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fillipisasian7475
185TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cadrent7465
186Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Soul7455
187TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sprite74502
188TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Joji7445
189TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Frat7435
190ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Caiman7400
191TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Thatoneguy7350
192TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nani7345
193TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RoAtDW7275
194TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trentman7225
195Team Nobulogo std.pngUnited States Nic72051
196TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Posick71901
197Oxygenlogo std.pngUnited States Boltiverse7165
198TBDlogo std.pngNexybtw7165
199TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aminished7160
200TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Нeart7150
201TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Brutal7115
202TBDlogo std.pngUnited States VETTA7100
203Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Proof7100
204TBDlogo std.pngRehan7075
205TBDlogo std.pngCanada ETB7045
206TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CrazyGGs7040
207TBDlogo std.pngUnited States MmateosS6950
208TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Whitehat69351
209TBDlogo std.pngCanada Cleevlund69251
210TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zero6775
211Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Cozhies6775
212TBDlogo std.pngCanada Hoax6735
213TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vyrus6725
214TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gabe6655
215TBDlogo std.pngCuba Threats665011
216TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tristan Hipp66501
217TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Niyk6625
218TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xoonies65951
219TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shaz6550
220Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Roller65401
221ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Vexzcy6525
222TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ozirvo6445
223TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Physic6430
224TBDlogo std.pngSid6425
225TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Speguu64001
226TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pans6375
227TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Charlie6365
228Team Fight Clublogo std.pngColombia Fuzzy6325
229TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dolbz6300
230TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Krave6300
231FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Tilt6300
232Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Distrept6290
233TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Susscript6280
234TBDlogo std.pngCanada Xccept6240
235Team Nobulogo std.pngCanada Beef6225
236TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RiftMull6225
237TBDlogo std.pngUnited States SuchaClutch6160
238Team NorCallogo std.pngUnited States Doh6155
239TBDlogo std.pngFeature6150
240TBDlogo std.pngWave6125
241TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Celest6100
242TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nef6090
243TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Chewy6070
244TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Steanzz6055
245TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Janik6035
246TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pxre6000
247TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Laggy6000
248TBDlogo std.pngUnited States XnB5945
249Senthlogo std.pngUnited States Night5940
250TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Visxals5875
251TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Scar5820
252Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Nutex5810
253TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Scrubz5765
254TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bawx5765
255TBDlogo std.pngColombia H4nssen5750
256Team Nobulogo std.pngCanada PaMstou5745
257TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Adonis5685
258Xen.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Till5630
259TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Smugy5625
260TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Waffles5615
261TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Elusive5575
262TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Enquz5550
263TBDlogo std.pngPalestine Seem5540
264TBDlogo std.pngColombia Rubyfied5540
265TBDlogo std.pngTrapKilled5525
266TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Whygull5510
267TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Feared5480
268Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States epwy5425
269TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Takii5380
270XGeNlogo std.pngUnited States Splat5375
271TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Userz5365
272TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vaxry5360
273TBDlogo std.pngMexico Slayer5360
274TBDlogo std.pngPlague5325
275Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Deez5315
276TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Harsh5290
277TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kdoe5275
278TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tickrss5275
279Complexity Gaminglogo std.pngFrance Punisher5250
280TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Quack5230
281TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Addison5215
282TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tylarzz5175
283TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shaedess5150
284TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Paris5140
285TBDlogo std.pngCanada Druk51251
286Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Spades5125
287TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TiniJelly5060
288TBDlogo std.pngZuky5030
289ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Clouted497511
290XGeNlogo std.pngUnited States Chazz4960
291TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wrigley4955
292TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shmecked4925
293TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fijex4900
294TBDlogo std.pngCanada Bfo4890
295Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Zlem4880
296TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Statsy4875
297TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Yeti4875
298TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Strafes4835
299FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Funk4825
300TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mirevz4825
301TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Storry4800
302TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CrackedNL4790
303TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Khetzui4765
304TBDlogo std.pngUnited States BobyBolb4760
305TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nounzy4750
306TBDlogo std.pngStats4725
307Eleven Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States BlooTea4675
308Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Frostty4675
309TBDlogo std.pngF3AR MY SK1LL4650
310TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tyler154650
311TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cbass4625
312TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ronin4620
313TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jimmy4600
314TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Slowfo4590
315TBDlogo std.pngMobiy4575
316TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Loadist4550
317TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sensful4500
318TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ghoul4500
319Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Keys446511
320TBDlogo std.pngParur44501
321TBDlogo std.pngUnited States vrx4400
322TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Okkers4400
323TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Awkua4400
324Advrstylogo std.pngTwix4380
325TBDlogo std.pngSparkg4375
326TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mooney4370
327TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Blood43651
328TBDlogo std.pngAlbania Jeton4355
329TBDlogo std.pngRez4350
330Senthlogo std.pngUnited States Bmo4300
331TBDlogo std.pngStar4300
332TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Metahs4300
333TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Warrior4275
334TBDlogo std.pngBuildz4240
335Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Glace4210
336TBDlogo std.pngCanada Acrian4200
337TBDlogo std.pngCanada Defy4200
338TBDlogo std.pngCue4185
339TBDlogo std.pngCanada N3moxd4180
340TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gilly4170
341TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Skills4155
342TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Play4150
343TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ShoBeans4150
344Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Hydraxtix4150
345TBDlogo std.pngTechster4115
346TBDlogo std.pngJav4075
347FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Nate Hill4050
348TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vío4025
349TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Silver4005
350TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rohans4000
351TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Syphx4000
352TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Crunchy39801
353TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bumpaah3975
354TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cheexy3975
355TBDlogo std.pngUnited States fliqht3925
356TBDlogo std.pngKing3915
357TBDlogo std.pngChucky3915
358TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Festival3905
359TBDlogo std.pngTre3900
360TBDlogo std.pngCanada potg3890
361TBDlogo std.pngUnited States jm0ck3875
362TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Doubt3875
363TBDlogo std.pngOkis3875
364TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kev3850
365TBDlogo std.pngUnited States oovik3830
366TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tcrom3815
367Logo std.pngUnited States Doritoz3800
368TBDlogo std.pngZorq3785
369TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nathaniels3775
370TBDlogo std.pngBladez3750
371TBDlogo std.pngEvasion3740
372TBDlogo std.pngBrew3740
373TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Woz3725
374TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Grenades3725
375TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hajie3725
376Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Eomzo3715
377TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nolan3700
378TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Stonie3700
379TBDlogo std.pngFlows3700
380Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Strodles3700
381TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gratrix3700
382Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Sane3675
383TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Catchings3660
384TBDlogo std.pngNotebook3650
385TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Diddy3650
386Timber Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Kodi3620
387TBDlogo std.pngRyde3605
388TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kippits3600
389Team Nobulogo std.pngCanada LuPieN3590
390TBDlogo std.pngStorms3585
391TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Connfident3575
392TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RobKnight3575
393TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Falcon3565
394TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Frostioss3550
395TBDlogo std.pngStarkos3550
396TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pourings3525
397TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Spud Lite3520
398TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Astonish3500
399TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Krimsii3480
400Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States G5RC3475
401TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ashez3475
402TBDlogo std.pngBeanzy3475
403TBDlogo std.pngJuxta3450
404TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Uzí3450
405Team Apexlogo std.pngUnited States Faded3450
406TBDlogo std.pngCanada Empereur3430
407TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zantar3400
408TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Noire3400
409Vanguardlogo std.pngUnited States IKerry3400
410TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trapy3400
411TBDlogo std.pngAlbania Pandush3385
412TBDlogo std.pngPlatinumRates3380
413TBDlogo std.pngMoonCakes3375
414Evadelogo std.pngUnited States Tendy3365
415TBDlogo std.pngPlege33501
416TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Scylix3340
417TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Melody3325
418TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dankline3325
419TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nine Brees3300
420TBDlogo std.pngAsresa3300
421TBDlogo std.pngUnited States SamppA3280
422TBDlogo std.pngFuzion3275
423TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tiki3275
424TBDlogo std.pngEthvn3275
425TBDlogo std.pngDmur3265
426TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Frostyk3250
427TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jumpen3250
428Vanishlogo std.pngCanada Paperclip3250
429TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Exoph3250
430TBDlogo std.pngBrycx32251
431TBDlogo std.pngDominican Republic Tyfoon3215
432TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wils3200
433Eleven Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Agholor3200
434TBDlogo std.pngLeo20043200
435TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Salt3180
436TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aimer3175
437TBDlogo std.pngHash3160
438TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trevvii3155
439TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dictating31301
440Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Glitch3115
441TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tezza3100
442TBDlogo std.pngPocken3100
443TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Yuldy3100
444TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Arc3075
445TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cobolt3075
446TBDlogo std.pngDescendz3050
447TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wyggs30501
448TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shmeeb3030
449TBDlogo std.pngUnited States JackizGodly3030
450Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States thumpith3025
451TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mastoris3025
452TBDlogo std.pngUnited States zJon3010
453TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RwR3005
454TBDlogo std.pngKaik3000
455TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bucktee3000
456TBDlogo std.pngSoe3000
457TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gabeitches873000
458Team Fight Clublogo std.pngUnited States Sparebow3000
459TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ace1xx2990
460TBDlogo std.pngQuorine2980
461TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Terka2970
462TBDlogo std.pngkostin2965
463TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Khuu2955
464TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ZLaner2950
465TBDlogo std.pngTriick2950
466TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gage2950
467TBDlogo std.pngJeff (NAE Player)2945
468TBDlogo std.pngReeks2925
469TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tubbey2925
470TBDlogo std.pngCanada wCarey2900
471TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tfti2900
472Team Devourlogo std.pngUnited States Exactly2875
473TBDlogo std.pngEl1minate2860
474TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cloutism2850
475TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Chenkinz2850
476TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Connoreo2850
477TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fxsiions2825
478TBDlogo std.pngMatthew2810
479TBDlogo std.pngPiero2805
480TBDlogo std.pngCanada ICreZz2800
481TBDlogo std.pngFwice2800
482TBDlogo std.pngCanada Kolton2775
483TBDlogo std.pngChay5e2765
484TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Prosecutor2755
485TBDlogo std.pngVyce2750
486TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Enigmafy2750
487TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bluff2750
488TBDlogo std.pngMoudy2740
489TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cooz2730
490Devious Gamblerslogo std.pngCanada RadiatedSilver2725
491TBDlogo std.pngColombia Kamui2720
492TBDlogo std.pngSho2700
493TBDlogo std.pngUnited States McDonkle2700
494TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zeiy2700
495TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cassscat2700
496TBDlogo std.pngOmG Me II2700
497TBDlogo std.pngTFlick2700
498Cosa Nostra Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Bansky2700
499Regal Reservelogo std.pngUnited States Topgun2700
500TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Exotic2685