Power Rankings/PC/North America West

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Current | Teams | Cumulative | 2019 | 2018
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States EpikWhale9982022645
2100 Thieves.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Arkhram9750520853
3Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States wavyjacob87870151353
4XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Reet8070510646
5100 Thieves.NAlogo std.pngUnited States rehx7645016422
6TBDlogo std.pngCanada favs737507847
7TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Maken608453354
8TBDlogo std.pngUnited States 4DRStorm577104335
9XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States verT57370233
10TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tavern559452223
11100 Thieves.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Falconer546405343
12Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Jay526151432
13XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Caleb481601111
14TBDlogo std.pngUnited States JayRosez47810313
15TBDlogo std.pngUnited States andrew475404132
16TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Temple473051241
17Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Symetrical46305133
18Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Frapai430351311
19TBDlogo std.pngUnited States toff430101212
20TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Lxdesman4142513
21TBDlogo std.pngUnited States little40650143
22XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Middi401951214
23TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bumboy3894022
24XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Tautai388156
25TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dog37665243
26XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States RichHomieQuinn3746012
27TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Powur36075312
28TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngColombia Criizux35880222
29Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Kenshi35870233
30TBDlogo std.pngCanada g0dku353251
31TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Rift352451311
32Vanishlogo std.pngUnited States Sake34970231
33TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Icy34780
34TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mony346501211
35Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Triggy345451
36TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Thomuss342502722
37Team NorCallogo std.pngUnited States defiable327051
38ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Snacky32600211
39Team NorCallogo std.pngUnited States Vayne32120
40TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Wheels3179013
41TBDlogo std.pngUnited States spideyy3132022
42TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Reguletor305853
43TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lucas305201
44Xen.NAlogo std.pngUnited States trashy3008011
45Team NorCallogo std.pngUnited States Domo3005011
46TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Vinny300201
47TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Beast2970514
48TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nach2955511
49TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zinqxz293451
50TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Litzinio292403
51TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Blizy2917012
52Xen.NAlogo std.pngUnited States CinxZ289351
53Xen.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Bacca287202
54ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Extinct2833522
55ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States FJAA2811011
56TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Hov279751
57ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Hyper27965222
58ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Chris2743011
59TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States DBree271502
60Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Zesty266951
61ThePureHQlogo std.pngPeru Dexteriity258102
62TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Salvo250454
63ThePureHQlogo std.pngCanada Mechton24555
64Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Venor242851
65TBDlogo std.pngUnited States slays2375013
66Astro E-Sportslogo std.pngUnited States exe236951
67TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lush23490
68Team Apexlogo std.pngUnited States Swarm233801
69Outcast Regionlogo std.pngCanada samster23145231
70TBDlogo std.pngUnited States slim22860111
71Astro E-Sportslogo std.pngCanada Kewl2251011
72ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Unsightly22345211
73TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xayrez219301
74Xen.NAlogo std.pngWave219101
75TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wood218751
76TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ggeez213502
77TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nate2126511
78TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Leno21220
79TBDlogo std.pngUnited States kadenOX2112511
80ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Nitrix2097511
81TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Skillz eVe209351
82TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kytrex20695
83ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Optimal203351
84TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dylannx203051
85TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Howdy200701
86TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Trix20045
87TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Maximoe2003011
88TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nanos200201
89TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cyrzr198701
90TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Alithy198201111
91TBDlogo std.pngMexico wGoon195901
92Xen.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Alexx19410
93TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ThaiTanks192751
94TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Feared190501
95TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Knives189801
96Team NorCallogo std.pngMexico fecoy18740
97TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tidal18665
98TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pzuhs185301
99TBDlogo std.pngUnited States jeffers18445
100TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Benjyfishy18350
101Astro E-Sportslogo std.pngUnited States Cyfare183451
102TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Golden182451
103TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kuhvn179201
104Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States NoahWPlays17440
105TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Coach Chad173451
106TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pigmento173251
107TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nani17130
108TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lollicker16620
109TBDlogo std.pngUnited States cortex165702
110TBDlogo std.pngUnited States baackup164951
111Team NorCallogo std.pngUnited States Nugzz164051
112TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wizz163851
113Team NorCallogo std.pngUnited States Pepper162401
114Ultravioletlogo std.pngUnited States prodigy157251
115TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Skvdoosh15540
116ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States Kono154601
117Team NorCallogo std.pngBrycee15440
118TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Renuity15430
119TBDlogo std.pngUnited States reign153801
120TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Izo15330
121ThePureHQlogo std.pngUnited States yute15300
122TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zoluc152901
123TBDlogo std.pngCanada Jahter15200
124Team Apexlogo std.pngFrance Nuqlo15065
125TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xetiq14885
126TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Snow14740
127TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Balmes14720
128Team NorCallogo std.pngNotebook14665
129TBDlogo std.pngUnited States France14590
130TBDlogo std.pngAlan14480
131TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Voxie144301
132TBDlogo std.pngArk143251
133TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Harmful141651
134TBDlogo std.pngCanada Dopi141601
135TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Corseu141401
136QZC Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Adity140701
137TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Slowfo14065
138TBDlogo std.pngUnited States kuuzii13995
139Timber Esportslogo std.pngMexico Conrad13965
140TBDlogo std.pngUnited States tikkles13900
141TBDlogo std.pngLunch13750
142TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jace1375013
143TBDlogo std.pngKaboo13590
144TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hurtyn13275
145Logo std.pngMexico Shifu13240
146QZC Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Eclipse13180
147TBDlogo std.pngSouth Korea Cereal1316511
148TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Slaya13150
149TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Meltor129701
150TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hoop12950
151QZC Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Major12930
152TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kyrha12845
153QZC Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Jucy1281511
154TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fruity12690
155Team Devourlogo std.pngUnited States Pearl126051
156Team NorCallogo std.pngUnited States Sritzer12580
157TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nate12575
158TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Devious125751
159TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Shortings12555
160TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tricks12530
161TBDlogo std.pngMexico Robinznn12475
162Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Twiko12445
163TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Herrions124301
164TBDlogo std.pngPhilippines Dabzi124251
165TBDlogo std.pngMr Chris12310
166TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nedak12290
167TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kloxic12285
168TBDlogo std.pngUnited States lmao12255
169TBDlogo std.pngUkraine kube12160
170TBDlogo std.pngPhrazn121351
171TBDlogo std.pngUnited States myles121051
172TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sqüishy120801
173TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Yagi1195011
174TBDlogo std.pngUnited States slimezey119301
175TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Verty119201
176TBDlogo std.pngUnited States MUFTI11920
177TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Healthy1x11855
178TBDlogo std.pngChase TB 2011640
179TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kehnys1163521
180XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Former11565
181TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Moter11535
182TBDlogo std.pngMango11495
183Astro E-Sportslogo std.pngUnited States Rays113301
184TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zehlo11315
185Astro E-Sportslogo std.pngGuyAiden11295
186TBDlogo std.pngMexico xDioz11265
187TBDlogo std.pngToastt11225
188TBDlogo std.pngUnited States sinax111951
189TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dragon11095
190TBDlogo std.pngUnited States BeckTHD11025
191TBDlogo std.pngUnited States haasty109751
192Xen.NAlogo std.pngCanada Scrub10940
193TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rucien10915
194TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Spectro10915
195Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Decay10890
196TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sogys108502
197TBDlogo std.pngYoris10830
198TBDlogo std.pngKrypas10820
199Astro E-Sportslogo std.pngUnited States NolbertoEZ107351
200Logo std.pngUnited States asianfeeds10725
201TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Peace106251
202TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nolan10605
203Timbers Esportslogo std.pngMexico DepX10570
204TBDlogo std.pngNkook10510
205TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CarsonCBC104501
206Viablelogo std.pngUnited States foreswear104401
207Devious Esports NAlogo std.pngD3vi1z10435
208TBDlogo std.pngUnited States jaoguar10370
209TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gaabbles10355
210TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kyzui103351
211TBDlogo std.pngUnited States EpikWalrus10270
212TBDlogo std.pngAmp10205
213TBDlogo std.pngKloshE10200
214TBDlogo std.pngUnited States glowie101951
215TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Luka!10130
216TBDlogo std.pngCanada bread10075
217Logo std.pngMexico Deadshot10010
218TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cadet9940
219TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Leech9930
220TBDlogo std.pngMooseGGs9905
221TBDlogo std.pngCanada stohkd98901
222TBDlogo std.pngCanada Closr98301
223Logo std.pngUnited States Surkapalot9815
224TBDlogo std.pngUnited States grovr9760
225Team NorCallogo std.pngUnited States Prollo9700
226TBDlogo std.pngCanada dmile9660
227TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Skatе96501
228Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngSpain Tocata9640
229TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pique95751
230TBDlogo std.pngUnited States WateryShoe9455
231TBDlogo std.pngUnion9405
232TBDlogo std.pngSidlah9375
233Timbers Esportslogo std.pngMexico Polou9320
234Team Devourlogo std.pngUnited States Silent9220
235TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aiden eh 309215
236TBDlogo std.pngPELICAN9195
237TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zaey9105
238TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Poet9070
239Timber Esportslogo std.pngMexico Spxtacular9045
240TBDlogo std.pngCaked9010
241TBDlogo std.pngUnited States 1Papo8980
242Logo std.pngMexico Raul8935
243TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rose8935
244TBDlogo std.pngUnited States VXNC3NT8925
245TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trev8915
246TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jonny89051
247TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hitmarker8745
248TBDlogo std.pngUnited States scrupools8715
249Logo std.pngUnited States buzzo86001
250TBDlogo std.pngMexico Cool8555
251Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngCanada Sean85401
252TBDlogo std.pngByto8490
253TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dime8440
254TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Smoke84101
255Timber Esportslogo std.pngMexico Syzz8360
256TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Paul8355
257TBDlogo std.pngNorth America Menace8350
258Timber Esportslogo std.pngMexico Zeytan8300
259TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bizqu8295
260TBDlogo std.pngPcknn8255
261Logo std.pngUnited States Poffiee82151
262TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fiscoo8205
263TBDlogo std.pngJiggy8180
264TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TuTu8105
265XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States DamCam8030
266TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gubbb7975
267TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Abates7960
268TBDlogo std.pngUnited States dade7875
269TBDlogo std.pngColombia Fresht7795
270TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Stormic77501
271TBDlogo std.pngAcro7720
272TBDlogo std.pngUnwet7700
273TBDlogo std.pngPoland Meltze76751
274QZC Gaminglogo std.pngCanada Zoommba7595
275TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CozyOzzie7575
276AION Espanalogo std.pngMexico Xavi7565
277FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States H1ghSky17545
278TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ceoseph7520
279TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jucybtw7480
280TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vici7450
281TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bzrk7445
282TBDlogo std.pngMexico Pollo7425
283TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Unlocalize7325
284TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Phoenix73001
285Devious Esports NAlogo std.pngCrmzn7280
286TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lexic7250
287TBDlogo std.pngUnited States IcyFusion7230
288Astro E-Sportslogo std.pngUnited States illusion7185
289TBDlogo std.pngMexico Kirqzui7175
290Logo std.pngMogul7170
291Astro E-Sportslogo std.pngUnited States mitoo7165
292TBDlogo std.pngMexico Solou7155
293TBDlogo std.pngUnited States DkChristian71501
294Timber Esportslogo std.pngMexico Dementia7150
295TBDlogo std.pngDebo7110
296TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ape 6.07025
297Ultravioletlogo std.pngUnited States chicken7025
298TBDlogo std.pngNojo7000
299TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Minii7000
300TBDlogo std.pngBambooxle6965
301TBDlogo std.pngMexico Andy Vencha6960
302TBDlogo std.pngRzign6920
303TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ankles69001
304Logo std.pngMexico ChickenItza6900
305TBDlogo std.pngWildfox6880
306TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Brogster6850
307TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kix6800
308TBDlogo std.pngAvail6785
309TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Graham6765
310TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wedd6755
311TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gur6740
312TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Phill6725
313TBDlogo std.pngUnited States July6720
314TBDlogo std.pngGucci66851
315TBDlogo std.pngUnited States KarimSZN6655
316TBDlogo std.pngLaiys6645
317TBDlogo std.pngCanada katsu6640
318TBDlogo std.pngGarkham6635
319TBDlogo std.pngSplitz6565
320TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kirky6520
321TBDlogo std.pngCanada HaanzeR6505
322TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Temmy6485
323TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Priime6465
324TBDlogo std.pngUnited States edgybtw6465
325TBDlogo std.pngHanson6440
326TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rage6440
327Timbers Esportslogo std.pngMexico Bowsy6430
328TBDlogo std.pngMexico Klouzy6420
329TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aaron6390
330Logo std.pngMexico Draxz6385
331TBDlogo std.pngDwaaal6380
332TBDlogo std.pngPar3nthial6355
333TBDlogo std.pngConfi6310
334TBDlogo std.pngUnited States legacy6300
335Astro E-Sportslogo std.pngUnited States Skrt6300
336TBDlogo std.pngArtemiis6280
337Logo std.pngCanada Sunguraa6275
338Team Damaged Soulslogo std.pngUnited States Carnage6270
339TBDlogo std.pngArtemis6260
340TBDlogo std.pngNerdy6245
341TBDlogo std.pngRunaans6235
342Logo std.pngMexico Alclash6180
343TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tdapp6165
344Logo std.pngUnited States Ashton61501
345TBDlogo std.pngCzarski6130
346TBDlogo std.pngPhoba6115
347TBDlogo std.pngSmoq6095
348TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Joqker6050
349TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Boat T. EJ6045
350TBDlogo std.pngYumi6005
351TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Goose6000
352TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Toukii5980
353TBDlogo std.pngUnited States flu shot5980
354TBDlogo std.pngHoopz5975
355TBDlogo std.pngUnited States parm5975
356TBDlogo std.pngYarby5955
357TBDlogo std.pngSolution5945
358TBDlogo std.pngRelax5940
359TBDlogo std.pngLucid5895
360TBDlogo std.pngDngy5860
361TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dymide5815
362TBDlogo std.pngUnited States JDW5800
363TBDlogo std.pngSman5790
364TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Blind5775
365TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Spencerz5750
366TBDlogo std.pngSpooof5735
367TBDlogo std.pngUnited States byelies5735
368TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Choy5735
369TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bryan57151
370TBDlogo std.pngWarrior lion56751
371TBDlogo std.pngDxtrous5675
372TBDlogo std.pngMexico Baccuh5670
373TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sihllable5650
374TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gosh5645
375Overtime Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Reckz5610
376TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cmxr5610
377TBDlogo std.pngBloodyburritoz5605
378TBDlogo std.pngUnited States shiro5585
379TBDlogo std.pngOzzi5580
380TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Akаu5575
381TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ezzi5535
382TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Twunks5530
383TBDlogo std.pngKleenex5505
384TBDlogo std.pngOwn5495
385TBDlogo std.pngGhoul5480
386TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Manta5475
387Overtime Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Brecci5470
388TBDlogo std.pngTy5470
389TBDlogo std.pngAecvo5470
390TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Blickystix54501
391TBDlogo std.pngFlaws5415
392TBDlogo std.pngLonely5410
393TBDlogo std.pngKal5390
394TBDlogo std.pngUnited States REVR5365
395TBDlogo std.pngUnited States karp5355
396TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Synxufy5350
397Logo std.pngPlyght5300
398TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Keru5275
399Team Damaged Soulslogo std.pngUnited States ivide5250
400TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shizo52201
401TBDlogo std.pngUnited States kalvinn5210
402Logo std.pngUnited States Zorbzy5205
403TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lobz5175
404TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bluzro5150
405TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Legend5125
406TBDlogo std.pngVelzxr5125
407TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Blayko5125
408TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Alectronical5125
409TBDlogo std.pngCanada Ranger5115
410TBDlogo std.pngRichy5100
411TBDlogo std.pngMSE5100
412Starving Gaminglogo std.pngBosch5075
413TBDlogo std.pngSeverdnova5075
414TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Walla5070
415TBDlogo std.pngLink5055
416TBDlogo std.pngNoize5045
417TBDlogo std.pngMerked5035
418TBDlogo std.pngJukey5020
419TBDlogo std.pngMexico Nufzy5005
420TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jota4990
421TBDlogo std.pngSneaks49801
422TBDlogo std.pngFinland Zymyx4960
423TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Auhdi4940
424TBDlogo std.pngHop49051
425TBDlogo std.pngKeto4900
426TBDlogo std.pngGoose4875
427TBDlogo std.pngFlok4860
428TBDlogo std.pngNutvi4845
429TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pika4825
430TBDlogo std.pngVlux4810
431TBDlogo std.pngTaich4810
432TBDlogo std.pngJagveer4800
433Logo std.pngMexico XLR4795
434TBDlogo std.pngOxyz4750
435TBDlogo std.pngRIOTT4750
436Team Parallel.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Zizrow4750
437TBDlogo std.pngUnited States yJacob4750
438TBDlogo std.pngHaxard4735
439TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xero4725
440TBDlogo std.pngCluTch4705
441TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nanolo4705
442TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Migz4700
443Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngUnited States JTruth4700
444TBDlogo std.pngRek46901
445Team NorCallogo std.pngUnited States Gvcci4680
446TBDlogo std.pngCanada Victiini4675
447TBDlogo std.pngZas4650
448TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Toko4650
449TBDlogo std.pngHockle4590
450TBDlogo std.pngInfurex4550
451TBDlogo std.pngYircy4545
452TBDlogo std.pngJAMAL45451
453QZC Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States BenPen4510
454TBDlogo std.pngHoyce4505
455TBDlogo std.pngLink4465
456TBDlogo std.pngCompy4440
457TBDlogo std.pngKnzo4440
458TBDlogo std.pngYaTrick4425
459TBDlogo std.pngAxytal4400
460TBDlogo std.pngquake4400
461TBDlogo std.pngBean4365
462TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Salty4360
463TBDlogo std.pngBow4335
464Logo std.pngUnited States Sharp2k4320
465TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Blix4320
466TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Phantom4310
467TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Attaxz4300
468Logo std.pngUnited States Fletch4295
469TBDlogo std.pngEdmon4290
470Devious Gamblerslogo std.pngUnited States Exerite4290
471Devious Esports NAlogo std.pngKabuto4285
472TBDlogo std.pngDada4275
473TBDlogo std.pngUnited States HowdyPhoenix4275
474TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Exars4260
475TBDlogo std.pngSavyyor4260
476TBDlogo std.pngMilkMan4255
477TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Flash4250
478Logo std.pngMexico Noble4240
479TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Soulnos4225
480TBDlogo std.pngUnited States OhMyPulse4225
481TBDlogo std.pngSandCat4225
482TBDlogo std.pngJayb4220
483TBDlogo std.pngKiu4205
484TBDlogo std.pngWillcry4195
485TBDlogo std.pngMase4170
486TBDlogo std.pngReyy4150
487TBDlogo std.pngQuppyy4150
488TBDlogo std.pngLizard4120
489TBDlogo std.pngHavocx4110
490Devious Esports NAlogo std.pngXmona4105
491TBDlogo std.pngUnited States dardis4105
492TBDlogo std.pngGenshin4080
493TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sunny4075
494TBDlogo std.pngGabibi4075
495TBDlogo std.pngCoolmancolin4070
496TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bhico4060
497TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Timyoshi4030
498TBDlogo std.pngFlaxzi4010
499TBDlogo std.pngFrostedSpy4000
500TBDlogo std.pngComboWombo3975