Power Rankings/PC/North America West

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States EpikWhale430006231
2100 Thieves.NAlogo std.pngUnited States rehx402756211
3100 Thieves.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Arkhram387506222
4TBDlogo std.pngUnited States wavyjacob380007831
5TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Reet35450322
6TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Thomuss338502722
7Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Riversan29825511
8TBDlogo std.pngCanada favs29725334
9TBDlogo std.pngUnited States andrew28875431
10Team Liquidlogo std.pngCanada Cented270251123
11TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tavern252751
12TBDlogo std.pngUnited States 4DRStorm25125212
13Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Symetrical24050111
14100 Thieves.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Falconer23575212
15TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Powur22950212
16Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Jay2077521
17XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngNew Zealand Rift20450131
18TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kytrex20100
19TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bumboy2010022
20TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Maken1930012
21Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Lxdesman192751
22Timber Esportslogo std.pngMexico Jelty19150112
23Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Icy19125
24TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sake19025121
25TBDlogo std.pngUnited States toff1895011
26TBDlogo std.pngCanada g0dku189501
27TBDlogo std.pngUnited States spideyy184501
28TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Triggy184001
29TBDlogo std.pngUnited States jayrosez1810012
30XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Middi1767521
31TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Temple171501
32TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hyper1715021
33XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States verT170501
34Team Parallel.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Frapai1690011
35TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lucas163751
36TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States DBree161001
37TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zesty160501
38Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Litzinio157502
39TBDlogo std.pngUnited States little1557521
40Ultravioletlogo std.pngUnited States prodigy154001
41TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Defiable152251
42XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Caleb1520011
43TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vayne14700
44XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States RichHomieQuinn145001
45Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Leno14400
46TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dog1430011
47TBDlogo std.pngUnited States samster14150211
48TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Reguletor131002
49Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Vinny13000
50TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Extinct130001
51Xen.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Beast1292511
52TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Domo128001
53TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bacca127252
54TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Knives12700
55TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Devious125751
56TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Maximoe1240011
57TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fruity12375
58TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Harmful123251
59TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CinxZ122501
60TBDlogo std.pngUnited States cortex122002
61TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wizz119501
62TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Golden119501
63TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lush11925
64TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nanos118001
65Timber Esportslogo std.pngMexico Slick117002
66TBDlogo std.pngUnited States reign115501
67Xen.NAlogo std.pngUnited States trashy1152511
68TBDlogo std.pngUnited States baackup114001
69TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Herrions113501
70Aggro.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Venor11300
71TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Yagi1120011
72TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Verty112001
73Xen.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Alexx11175
74Timber Esportslogo std.pngColombia Criizux111501
75TBDlogo std.pngHoop11125
76TBDlogo std.pngPhilippines Dabzi109001
77TBDlogo std.pngUnited States slays108503
78Team Apexlogo std.pngUnited States Sogys108502
79TBDlogo std.pngUnited States tikkles10850
80TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aydan107751
81TBDlogo std.pngUnited States eVe107251
82Devious Gamblerslogo std.pngUnited States Tautai106751
83TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Wheels106501
84TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kuhvn105501
85TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Snacky105001
86TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Peace103251
87TBDlogo std.pngUnited States myles10225
88TBDlogo std.pngUnited States slimezey102001
89XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Mony101501
90Team Devourlogo std.pngUnited States Pearl98251
91Outcast Regionlogo std.pngUnited States Howdy9775
92TBDlogo std.pngCanada Dopi9750
93TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kenshi9575
94TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ggeez95251
95TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nach9325
96Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Zehlo9300
97TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Snow9250
98TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Optimal9175
99TBDlogo std.pngUnited States FJAA91501
100Oxygenlogo std.pngPeru Dexteriity9150
101Viablelogo std.pngCanada Mechton9125
102TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Skatе91001
103Team Apexlogo std.pngUnited States Swarm8925
104TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Blind8875
105TBDlogo std.pngUnited States slim8700
106TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hov8700
107Team Devourlogo std.pngUnited States Wood87001
108TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tidal8625
109TBDlogo std.pngCanada stohkd86001
110TBDlogo std.pngUnited States buzzo86001
111TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jonny85251
112TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nolan8425
113TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Voxie83501
114TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gaabbles8100
115TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kyzui81001
116Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States NoahWPlays8050
117TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hurtyn8025
118TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Surkapalot8000
119TBDlogo std.pngUnited States dade7875
120TBDlogo std.pngUnited States wGoon78501
121TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Skvdoosh7825
122TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Stormic77501
123TBDlogo std.pngUnited States scrupools7725
124TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kloxic7600
125TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fiscoo7600
126Team NorCallogo std.pngUnited States Nugzz7450
127Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Vici7450
128TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ThaiTanks7325
129TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Unlocalize7325
130TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Benjyfishy7275
131TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lexic7250
132TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Salvo7250
133TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Poffiee71751
134TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nani7175
135Logo std.pngUnited States Blizy71751
136TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Renuity7150
137Team Devourlogo std.pngUnited States Silent7100
138TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CozyOzzie7050
139TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Minii7000
140Team NorCallogo std.pngUnited States Sritzer6950
141TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Moter6950
142TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xetiq6900
143TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ankles69001
144Oracle Unitlogo std.pngUnited States Xayrez6900
145Oxygenlogo std.pngUnited States Spectro6875
146TBDlogo std.pngMexico Conrad6850
147TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Brogster6850
148TBDlogo std.pngUnited States WateryShoe6850
149TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Phill6725
150TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Unsightly66251
151TBDlogo std.pngUnited States foreswear66001
152TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ape 6.06500
153TBDlogo std.pngUnited States haasty64501
154TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Poet6425
155TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pigmento63751
156TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Meltor6350
157TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tricks6325
158TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Impact6325
159TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trix6300
160TBDlogo std.pngUnited States glowie63001
161Viablelogo std.pngUnited States legacy6300
162TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gubbb6275
163TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Chris6275
164TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kyrha6250
165Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Twiko6200
166Logo std.pngMexico Shifu6175
167Dinjom Buckslogo std.pngUnited States yute6100
168TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Joqker6050
169TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cadet6025
170TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Goose6000
171TBDlogo std.pngUnited States parm5975
172TBDlogo std.pngUnited States VXNC3NT5975
173TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nitrix5950
174TBDlogo std.pngjeffers5925
175Dinjom Buckslogo std.pngCanada Jahter5850
176Viablelogo std.pngFrance Nuqlo5825
177TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ashton57251
178Syndicate Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Major5700
179TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cyfare5675
180Team Damaged Soulslogo std.pngUnited States IcyFusion5675
181Oxygenlogo std.pngUnited States Bzrk5675
182TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sihllable5650
183TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Dragon5625
184TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jucybtw5550
185TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lollicker5550
186TBDlogo std.pngToastt5525
187TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Manta5475
188Counter Logic Gaminglogo std.pngSpain Tocata5400
189TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rage5400
190TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pzuhs5350
191TBDlogo std.pngRzign5325
192TBDlogo std.pngUnited States HaanzeR5300
193TBDlogo std.pngKewl5300
194TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rucien5275
195TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Coach Chad5250
196TBDlogo std.pngBryan52501
197Team Damaged Soulslogo std.pngUnited States ivide5250
198TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nedak5200
199TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lobz5175
200TBDlogo std.pngUnited States captainy5150
201TBDlogo std.pngUnited States France5150
202TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jucy5125
203TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pique50001
204TBDlogo std.pngGuyAiden4950
205TBDlogo std.pngUnited States kadenOX4950
206TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Smoke49501
207TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Exe4925
208TBDlogo std.pngUkraine kube4925
209Timber Esportslogo std.pngMexico Spxtacular4925
210TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Blickystix49001
211TBDlogo std.pngNkook4825
212TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pika4825
213TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Synxufy4800
214TBDlogo std.pngUnited States byelies4800
215TBDlogo std.pngUnited States yJacob4750
216Team Parallel.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Zizrow4750
217TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rays4725
218TBDlogo std.pngMexico Robinznn4725
219TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zoluc4725
220TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Migz4700
221TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cyrzr4700
222Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngUnited States JTruth4700
223TBDlogo std.pngCanada Victiini4675
224TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Toko4650
225TBDlogo std.pngUnited States OhMyPulse4625
226TBDlogo std.pngYoris4600
227TBDlogo std.pngAmp4600
228TBDlogo std.pngUnited States MUFTI4600
229TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Twunks4600
230TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Legend4575
231TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Temmy4575
232TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Blayko4575
233TBDlogo std.pngRichy4550
234TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rose4550
235TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tdapp4525
236TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pepper4525
237TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kix4500
238TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Akаu4475
239TBDlogo std.pngPoland Meltze4475
240TBDlogo std.pngUnited States KarimSZN4450
241TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Eclipse4450
242Viablelogo std.pngUnited States Decay4425
243TBDlogo std.pngYaTrick4425
244TBDlogo std.pngNorth America Menace4350
245TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shortings4350
246TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Attaxz4300
247TBDlogo std.pngUnited States katsu4300
248TBDlogo std.pngUnited States flu shot4275
249TBDlogo std.pngUnited States HowdyPhoenix4275
250TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Graham4250
251TBDlogo std.pngHaxard4225
252TBDlogo std.pngSeverdnova4225
253TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Soulnos4225
254TBDlogo std.pngInfurex4200
255TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Leech4200
256TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zorbzy4175
257TBDlogo std.pngCanada bread4175
258TBDlogo std.pngReyy4150
259TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Balmes4100
260TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Slaya4100
261TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nanolo4100
262TBDlogo std.pngUnited States liilryan4100
263Team NorCallogo std.pngUnited States Gvcci4075
264TBDlogo std.pngGabibi4075
265TBDlogo std.pngMexico Syzz4050
266TBDlogo std.pngUnited States jaoguar4025
267TBDlogo std.pngLucid4025
268TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Boat T. EJ4000
269TBDlogo std.pngJiggy4000
270TBDlogo std.pngComboWombo3975
271TBDlogo std.pngNojo3975
272TBDlogo std.pngUnited States shiro3975
273TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gosh3950
274TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Walla3950
275TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Abates3950
276TBDlogo std.pngTuTuLuvLQ3950
277TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kono3950
278TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mizuma3900
279TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jovanni3900
280TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Truth3900
281TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Auhdi3875
282TBDlogo std.pngUnited States sinax3850
283TBDlogo std.pngOneEyedBandit3850
284TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cmxr3850
285Team OneShotlogo std.pngUnited States Astro3850
286Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngCanada Sean38501
287TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trev3825
288TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Barl3825
289TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Flash3825
290TBDlogo std.pngJdre3775
291TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xero3750
292TBDlogo std.pngFinland karhu3725
293TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Persecute3700
294TBDlogo std.pngUnited States asta3700
295TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Salty3700
296TBDlogo std.pngUnited States July3700
297TBDlogo std.pngSandCat3675
298TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Alithy36751
299TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jaxk3650
300TBDlogo std.pngOxyz3650
301Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Jay3625
302TBDlogo std.pngKlu3625
303Xen.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Tairany3600
304TBDlogo std.pngUnited States awaller3575
305TBDlogo std.pngCanada Scrub3525
306Timbers Esportslogo std.pngColombia Fresht3525
307TBDlogo std.pngCanada Ranger3500
308TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Corseu35001
309Timbers Esportslogo std.pngMexico Dementia3500
310TBDlogo std.pngPhrazn3475
311TBDlogo std.pngUnited States 1Papo3475
312TBDlogo std.pngCaked3450
313TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kehnys3450
314TBDlogo std.pngPreshr3450
315TBDlogo std.pngDada3425
316TBDlogo std.pngLaiys3425
317Oxygenlogo std.pngUnited States Shivsy3400
318TBDlogo std.pngArk3325
319TBDlogo std.pngEddie3300
320TBDlogo std.pngMexico Zeytan3250
321Aggro.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Tox3250
322Oracle Unitlogo std.pngUnited States Zovv3200
323TBDlogo std.pngUnited States lmao3175
324TBDlogo std.pngKloshE3175
325TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dymide3175
326TBDlogo std.pngUnited States upvast3150
327TBDlogo std.pngMexico Polou3125
328TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gur3100
329TBDlogo std.pngAcro3100
330TBDlogo std.pngUnited States lair3100
331TBDlogo std.pngSman3100
332Dinjom Buckslogo std.pngUnited States Cayne3100
333TBDlogo std.pngLink3075
334TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nate3075
335TBDlogo std.pngNachoNachos3075
336TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bizqu3075
337TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rhxma3050
338TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kitchen3050
339TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dylannx3050
340TRNL Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Shizo3000
341TBDlogo std.pngPorpy3000
342TBDlogo std.pngGhoul2975
343TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Luka!2975
344TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lozu2950
345TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Priime2950
346Logo std.pngMexico xDubz2950
347TBDlogo std.pngShyste2950
348TBDlogo std.pngPlyght2950
349TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ezzi2925
350TBDlogo std.pngUnited States sxlt2925
351TBDlogo std.pngRigz2900
352TBDlogo std.pngEyerus2900
353Logo std.pngMexico DepX2875
354Team Damaged Soulslogo std.pngUnited States mkyznk2875
355TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nekim2850
356TBDlogo std.pngPELICAN2850
357TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CrackerChan2850
358TBDlogo std.pngMexico Solou2825
359TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Choy2825
360TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Timyoshi2825
361TBDlogo std.pngFrnzr2800
362TBDlogo std.pngTrixie2800
363TBDlogo std.pngDanny (NA Player)2775
364TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sense2750
365TBDlogo std.pngBobaDawn2750
366TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wedd2700
367TBDlogo std.pngCanada Typical Gamer2700
368TBDlogo std.pngUnited States grovr2700
369TBDlogo std.pngLink2700
370TBDlogo std.pngUnited States GoMagicGo2700
371TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Icedgreg2700
372TBDlogo std.pngKlouzy2700
373TBDlogo std.pngFlawws2700
374TBDlogo std.pngArtemis2675
375TBDlogo std.pngNoxy2650
376Overtime Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Brecci2625
377TBDlogo std.pngSneaks2625
378TBDlogo std.pngVlict2600
379TBDlogo std.pngUnited States nightjay2600
380TBDlogo std.pngUnited States kalvinn2600
381TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dime2600
382Logo std.pngMexico Draxz2600
383TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pon2550
384TBDlogo std.pngKaboo2550
385TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kirky2550
386TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zaey2525
387TBDlogo std.pngCesar2525
388TBDlogo std.pngBreach2500
389TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ferny2500
390TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Adity2500
391TBDlogo std.pngUnited States neography2500
392TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fns_kv2500
393TBDlogo std.pngJohnson2500
394TBDlogo std.pngSavc2500
395TBDlogo std.pngPhoba2500
396TBDlogo std.pngKaype2500
397TBDlogo std.pngMexico Nerzlah2500
398TBDlogo std.png1Rexx2475
399TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Armani2475
400TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bamboozle2450
401TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hitmarker2450
402TBDlogo std.pngQuarth2450
403TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aurum2450
404Dinjom Buckslogo std.pngCanada Dmile2425
405XTRA Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States DamCam2425
406TBDlogo std.pngFecoys2400
407TBDlogo std.pngCanada Eliji2400
408TBDlogo std.pngTrixZu2400
409TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Yumes2400
410TBDlogo std.pngNate cares2350
411TBDlogo std.pngBynw2350
412TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lanjok2300
413TBDlogo std.pngAlan2300
414TBDlogo std.pngStrabie2300
415TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sweaty2300
416TBDlogo std.pngMexico Nufzy2275
417TBDlogo std.pngKcox2250
418TBDlogo std.pngUnited States MaxTL2250
419TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Danny2250
420TBDlogo std.pngApts2250
421TBDlogo std.pngQtbuic2250
422TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zastruh2225
423TBDlogo std.pngAngelGotHoops2225
424TBDlogo std.pngDebo2225
425Devious Gamblerslogo std.pngUnited States Exerite2200
426TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TRose2200
427TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bluzro2200
428TBDlogo std.pngMiladi2200
429TBDlogo std.pngRave2200
430TBDlogo std.pngSorbs2200
431TBDlogo std.pngTaich2200
432TBDlogo std.pngLink2175
433TBDlogo std.pngFluffy panda 1732175
434TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kaylon2150
435TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Maqzu2150
436TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kenshi2100
437TBDlogo std.pngMexico Nyze2100
438TBDlogo std.pngUnited States illusion2100
439TBDlogo std.pngMexico ETzo2100
440TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gundeals2075
441TBDlogo std.pngUnited States asianfeeds2075
442TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sunny2075
443TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jace2050
444TBDlogo std.pngBequat2050
445TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Marc2050
446TBDlogo std.pngB9luke2025
447TBDlogo std.pngMexico Nasty2025
448TBDlogo std.pngUnited States JDW1975
449TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sano1975
450TBDlogo std.pngMoony1950
451TBDlogo std.pngAecvo1950
452TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zen1950
453TBDlogo std.pngBoede1950
454TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Phntm1950
455TBDlogo std.pngLunch1925
456TBDlogo std.pngHdizzle1925
457TBDlogo std.pngRichHomieJacob1900
458TBDlogo std.pngHunter1900
459TBDlogo std.pngRichHomieJayden1900
460TBDlogo std.pngSkrt1900
461TBDlogo std.pngKaijunie1900
462TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fate1875
463TBDlogo std.pngGoov1875
464TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ceoseph1875
465TBDlogo std.pngLinyx1850
466TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tee1850
467TBDlogo std.pngVeersee1850
468TBDlogo std.pngInsanityz1825
469TBDlogo std.pngMateofnbr1800
470TBDlogo std.pngKoommaa1800
471TBDlogo std.pngOlhava1800
472TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aceesky1800
473TBDlogo std.pngPuppet1800
474Logo std.pngCanada Sunguraa1750
475TBDlogo std.pngInvictuh1750
476TBDlogo std.pngAxy1750
477TBDlogo std.pngDubby1725
478TBDlogo std.pngCailou1725
479TBDlogo std.pngLilam1725
480TBDlogo std.pngTamunokuro1725
481XGeNlogo std.pngUnited States Gueebo1725
482Xen.NAlogo std.pngUnited States KevinWasHere1700
483TBDlogo std.pngZaiko1700
484TBDlogo std.pngtomu xoxo1700
485TBDlogo std.pngLink1700
486TBDlogo std.pngDmRaidz1700
487Team Parallel.NAlogo std.pngUnited States spook1700
488Logo std.pngUnited States SteveMcSweaty1700
489TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TyTyKO1700
490TBDlogo std.pngMexico Zyrox1700
491TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Phantom1700
492TBDlogo std.pngTarkov player1700
493TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RazzyEM1675
494TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Rizzoh1675
495TBDlogo std.pngMexico Bowsy1675
496Logo std.pngMexico Deadshot1675
497TBDlogo std.pngSmallzy1675
498MRKN Clanlogo std.pngUnited States REVR1675
499TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Paul1675
500TBDlogo std.pngBean1650