Power Rankings/PC/Oceania

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1PWRlogo std.pngAustralia worthy379508614
2Renegadeslogo std.pngAustralia Jynx31475422
3TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Bola30275513
4PWRlogo std.pngAustralia RepulseGod298502233
5TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jordan2957523
6Team Parallel.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Breso291002621
7Raised by Kings.OCElogo std.pngAustralia volx27550313
8PWRlogo std.pngAustralia looter27300423
9Vertex ESClogo std.pngAustralia Dylan26250281
10Overtime Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Squeakz24750112
11Luminosity Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia mrfreshasian2432512
12Legacy Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand zoreh24025142
13FURY Australialogo std.pngAustralia Caryion23900121
14Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Muz22750211
15TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Forbes220001212
16TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jesse2197511
17Team Parallel.OCElogo std.pngAustralia alecc2127512
18FURY Australialogo std.pngAustralia PhluxZy2117512
19Legacy Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand Jahlyn208751
20Overtime Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Gooboz199502512
21TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Link196503
22FURY Australialogo std.pngAustralia Spraz1932541
23Ghost Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Trapped19150211
24Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Asfit187001
25Legacy Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Gheez18475142
26TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Eshz181501111
27Overtlogo std.pngAustralia raiku1780022
28TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Sorif17525
29Renegadeslogo std.pngAustralia Rel17475
30Overtlogo std.pngAustralia Psyper17275
31Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Skvts16950113
32Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia VortexM16825
33TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Xalkerr1645011
34Team Feroxlogo std.pngAustralia Tyraxe1600011
35Outcast Region.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Jhk1592512
36Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Shaggy15550
37Legacy Esportslogo std.pngAustralia sync1512522
38Blessed Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand Tuii1505012
39Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Alex1490011
40TBDlogo std.pngCrimson1482511
41TBDlogo std.pngSaqo147251
42TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Osiris14450
43Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Colt143502
44Notorious Gaminglogo std.pngNew Zealand slaya137752
45Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Scammed135251
46TBDlogo std.pngGoeg1337511
47Team Saqr.OCElogo std.pngNew Zealand parpy133251
48TBDlogo std.pngРhycol127251
49TBDlogo std.pngОatley12625
50Ghost Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Zarby126001
51Influence Gaminglogo std.pngSynaf12525
52FURY Australialogo std.pngAustralia Criser12300
53TBDlogo std.pngDanath12100
54TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spin11975
55TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jace119501
56Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Ronin115251
57TBDlogo std.pngAustralia ZGMT11375
58PWRlogo std.pngAustralia radius10900
59TBDlogo std.pngAustralia minkin10825
60TBDlogo std.pngTrimmеrs107751
61TBDlogo std.pngЅuns10725
62Influence Gaminglogo std.pngRahcks10525
63Logo std.pngBathan10450
64TBDlogo std.pngPrhzy710425
65Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia swurl103501
66Overtlogo std.pngAustralia Azoh10300
67TBDlogo std.pngBаntis10100
68TBDlogo std.pngAustralia PLPE DJ10100
69TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mooteea9725
70A1logo std.pngAustralia Trixy9675
71TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rage9350
72TBDlogo std.pngJakemeistеr9225
73TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Quann8900
74TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pace87751
75TBDlogo std.pngRvxly8650
76TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Hype8550
77TBDlogo std.pngJаcе85252
78A1logo std.pngBox8425
79TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Raptah8400
80TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Alex835011
81PWRlogo std.pngAustralia Lachlan8125
82TBDlogo std.pngMammаl8100
83TBDlogo std.pngBеmo79251
84TBDlogo std.pngBlayta7900
85TBDlogo std.pngCelqа7875
86Endeavourlogo std.pngAustralia Aero78501
87A1logo std.pngAustralia Beny7850
88Notorious Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia SpeedyND7850
89TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Nunker7600
90Team Expertlogo std.pngAustralia Predepression7475
91TBDlogo std.pngDefaultOCE7400
92TBDlogo std.pngKwolit7400
93TBDlogo std.pngNodiiu7375
94TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Dataim7300
95TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Hillo7225
96TBDlogo std.pngZedоx7150
97TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mania7125
98TBDlogo std.pngBotlan7125
99TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Sio7125
100TBDlogo std.pngstraafe7050
101TBDlogo std.pngAlabi6950
102TBDlogo std.pngVerySorrey6925
103TBDlogo std.pngSamboо6850
104TBDlogo std.pngСаt68501
105TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Chainz6800
106TBDlogo std.pngLubito6700
107TBDlogo std.pngWeeb6700
108Team Devourlogo std.pngAustralia Imluigi6650
109TBDlogo std.pngFragmaz6600
110TBDlogo std.pngWіcked6550
111Influence Gaminglogo std.pngVokez6500
112TBDlogo std.pngPrісе6475
113TBDlogo std.pngYonduh6450
114TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Westу6425
115TBDlogo std.pngSpookypumpky6425
116TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Westy6425
117TBDlogo std.pngVelciet6375
118TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Tired6375
119TBDlogo std.pngQeaxzy6350
120TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lupius6325
121TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zonuq6275
122TBDlogo std.pngYummmy6225
123Vertex ESClogo std.pngAustralia Remi62001
124Blessed Esportslogo std.pngBasil6175
125TBDlogo std.pngТhommas6150
126TBDlogo std.pngRam6125
127TBDlogo std.pngScameroni60501
128TBDlogo std.pngJаmes Sullivan60251
129TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kuma6000
130Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Costa5925
131TBDlogo std.pngAUS_SWAGG5900
132TBDlogo std.pngDirani58751
133TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Loxatic5850
134TBDlogo std.pngLeobestie5825
135Outcast Region.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Airow58251
136TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Clean5800
137TBDlogo std.pngRichgаng5800
138Overtlogo std.pngZanz57501
139TBDlogo std.pngShockeroce5750
140TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kuda5675
141TBDlogo std.pngProtoon5575
142TBDlogo std.pngOutsider5575
143TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Sunz55501
144TBDlogo std.pngKrоnіc5550
145TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Chapo5500
146A1logo std.pngAustralia M15475
147TBDlogo std.pngCurly5450
148TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Undeys54501
149TBDlogo std.pngIеq5375
150TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Craz5375
151TBDlogo std.pngKult53001
152TBDlogo std.pngTekma5225
153TBDlogo std.pngNorris5175
154Logo std.pngAustralia Hark5175
155TBDlogo std.pngQuaсhy5175
156TBDlogo std.pngEddoBro51502
157TBDlogo std.pngTabletoptaken225075
158TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Movrickz5075
159TBDlogo std.pngMitri4975
160TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Baffle4925
161TBDlogo std.pngKayс4925
162TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Fast4900
163Overtlogo std.pngAustralia serpennt4875
164TBDlogo std.pngAustralia OAHMEDO4850
165TBDlogo std.pngSADLA4800
166TBDlogo std.pngOffn4650
167TBDlogo std.pngGihan4625
168TBDlogo std.pngUmе46001
169TBDlogo std.pngChimi4600
170TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zaceds4525
171TBDlogo std.pngOreo4525
172TBDlogo std.pngJamih4525
173TBDlogo std.pngStеvo4500
174TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Gwopy4450
175TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pretzel4425
176TBDlogo std.pngLеonаrdo44251
177TBDlogo std.pngI got rona44001
178TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Wicked4400
179TBDlogo std.pngZenq4400
180TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fluffy4375
181TBDlogo std.pngRemioce4375
182TBDlogo std.pngRussian4350
183TBDlogo std.pngRyunflames4325
184TBDlogo std.pngAustralia JarvRuss4275
185TBDlogo std.pngАaron4250
186TBDlogo std.pngG502 KING42501
187Warriors Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand CoverH4200
188TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lucid4125
189TBDlogo std.pngQreateful41251
190TBDlogo std.pngTikqs4100
191TBDlogo std.pngLаtinо4100
192Influence Gaminglogo std.pngMegadan4075
193Logo std.pngAustralia Jarin4050
194TBDlogo std.pngSpаrky4050
195TBDlogo std.pngAustralia AV4025
196TBDlogo std.pngWerqz4000
197TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spizza3950
198TBDlogo std.pngGooеy3925
199TBDlogo std.pngFreska3925
200TBDlogo std.pngToyo3925
201TBDlogo std.pngBattlePants3900
202TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Klqkr3900
203TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cooper3900
204TBDlogo std.pngHaydenlovesmen233875
205TBDlogo std.pngSurfligue3850
206TBDlogo std.pngAustralia KeV3850
207TBDlogo std.png2Faulty3850
208TBDlogo std.pngAn0n3850
209TBDlogo std.pngLoqit3850
210TBDlogo std.pngSadboy3825
211Black Sheeplogo std.pngKyzah3800
212TBDlogo std.pngKauhq3800
213TBDlogo std.pngAustralia LunR3775
214TBDlogo std.pngАynch3750
215TBDlogo std.pngSpoi3750
216Justice Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand Kules3725
217TBDlogo std.pngRealistiс3700
218TBDlogo std.pngAngas3675
219Influence Gaminglogo std.pngEthczAU3675
220TBDlogo std.pngDеsіre3650
221TBDlogo std.pngZyroxAU3650
222TBDlogo std.pngPunk3600
223TBDlogo std.pngDіstrict3600
224Paragon Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Celdom3575
225Vertex ESClogo std.pngBenjiz3575
226TBDlogo std.pngHUGHBUNDY3575
227TBDlogo std.pngOAicy3575
228TBDlogo std.pngBridge3550
229TBDlogo std.pngFaintx3525
230TBDlogo std.pngJbο3500
231TBDlogo std.pngЕshаy3500
232TBDlogo std.pngJаck gourdon3500
233TBDlogo std.png50ㅤ3450
234TBDlogo std.pngCkay3450
235TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Flikyy3400
236TBDlogo std.pngFishstickLeaveme3400
237TBDlogo std.pngCurrymunchеr3400
238TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rival3400
239TBDlogo std.pngWodz3400
240TBDlogo std.pngKozy3375
241TBDlogo std.pngΕruptz3375
242TBDlogo std.pngAimbotеr3375
243TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zeif3350
244TBDlogo std.pngԜeeb3350
245TBDlogo std.pngFlews3325
246TBDlogo std.pngMo3300
247TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Grav3250
248TBDlogo std.pngZonuqFN3250
249TBDlogo std.pngHazzWazz3250
250TBDlogo std.pngAustralia TommyOC33250
251TBDlogo std.pngТed3225
252TBDlogo std.pngCummy ducky3200
253TBDlogo std.pngMоuntain3175
254TBDlogo std.pngАres3175
255TBDlogo std.pngFultу3175
256TBDlogo std.pngЈhk31751
257TBDlogo std.pngKawai31751
258TBDlogo std.pngTуds3150
259TBDlogo std.pngAsоnj3100
260TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Whytry3075
261TBDlogo std.pngCripѕ3050
262TBDlogo std.pngAzis3050
263TBDlogo std.pngDista3025
264TBDlogo std.pngKultfn3000
265TBDlogo std.pngMоrph2975
266TBDlogo std.pngSenpex2975
267TBDlogo std.pngRASCALWINNER2950
268TBDlogo std.pngReboot Round2950
269TBDlogo std.pngKxunai2950
270TBDlogo std.pngUlantra2925
271TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Newbatoon2925
272TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pl82900
273TBDlogo std.pngRise (OCE Player)2900
274TBDlogo std.pngBraedyn2900
275Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Spag2875
276TBDlogo std.pngMіghty2875
277TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Dingle2825
278TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Veyzor2800
279TBDlogo std.pngWallah2800
280TBDlogo std.pngLυnR2800
281TBDlogo std.pngAustralia M1nt2775
282TBDlogo std.pngЈickle2750
283TBDlogo std.pngCruqal27501
284TBDlogo std.pngBeamed27501
285TBDlogo std.pngEddee2750
286TBDlogo std.pngPuncher2750
287TBDlogo std.pngFaulteea2725
288TBDlogo std.pngKillshockHD2725
289TBDlogo std.pngFerticz2725
290TBDlogo std.pngMrviolet12725
291TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Ozean2675
292TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Juzzy2675
293TBDlogo std.pngShaneBK2675
294TBDlogo std.pngAustralia CryZ2675
295TBDlogo std.pngInSpya2675
296TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rushed2650
297TBDlogo std.pngKitеs2650
298TBDlogo std.pngJoshiimov2625
299TBDlogo std.pngOre02625
300TBDlogo std.pngRyun2600
301TBDlogo std.pngProfessor Bridge2600
302TBDlogo std.pngZxnіth2600
303TBDlogo std.pngFLOPPЕR2600
304TBDlogo std.pngApplesAU2575
305TBDlogo std.pngRocheh2575
306TBDlogo std.pngMovricks2575
307TBDlogo std.pngCrуz2575
308TBDlogo std.pngRhyzah2550
309Oddity Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Gibbo2550
310TBDlogo std.pngBrаedyn2525
311TBDlogo std.pngJampa2500
312TBDlogo std.pngKоrq2500
313TBDlogo std.pngGamеlord2500
314TBDlogo std.pngKaiо2475
315TBDlogo std.pngNоyman2475
316TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Desire2450
317TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Xcon2450
318TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Leaveme2450
319TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spookzzz2450
320TBDlogo std.pngFLOPРER2450
321TBDlogo std.pngRehkt2400
322TBDlogo std.pngRhyzahXarmy2400
323TBDlogo std.pngI sold my child2400
324TBDlogo std.pngOre0rr2400
325TBDlogo std.pngBMO (OCE Player)2375
326TBDlogo std.pngMystakz2375
327TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pumbie2350
328Influence Gaminglogo std.pngZombii2350
329TBDlogo std.pngSpookyoj2350
330TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jах2350
331TBDlogo std.pngUnorthodox boy2325
332TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Takho2325
333TBDlogo std.pngKаuhq2325
334TBDlogo std.pngSquidwardㅤ2300
335TBDlogo std.png6th WC Week 72300
336TBDlogo std.png666fluffy2300
337TBDlogo std.pngM1Lann32275
338TBDlogo std.pngMakiMasterBones2275
339TBDlogo std.pngSrygod2275
340TBDlogo std.pngAustralia DEX2250
341TBDlogo std.pngLucas (OCE Player)2250
342TBDlogo std.pngShardAU2250
343TBDlogo std.pngFluxxzy2250
344TBDlogo std.pngBrick layer 12225
345TBDlogo std.pngBoxFNBR2225
346TBDlogo std.pngStealYourGoat2200
347TBDlogo std.pngDET2200
348TBDlogo std.pngKryоx2200
349TBDlogo std.pngRhуzah2200
350TBDlogo std.pngGHOST Henchmаn2200
351TBDlogo std.pngAssault Russian2200
352TBDlogo std.pngCalebb2175
353TBDlogo std.pngBlunta2175
354TBDlogo std.pngDistrict2150
355TBDlogo std.pngDеlight21501
356TBDlogo std.pngCboy2125
357TBDlogo std.pngNinjaturtle382125
358TBDlogo std.pngJohnnуSins2125
359Trident Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Keith2125
360TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lachie2100
361TBDlogo std.pngGOТHBOY2100
362Paragon Esportslogo std.pngEvo21001
363TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mau2100
364TBDlogo std.pngLzqm2100
365Team Devourlogo std.pngAustralia Korq2100
366TBDlogo std.pngAustralia TNT2100
367TBDlogo std.pngDazzle2100
368TBDlogo std.pngElvoo2075
369TBDlogo std.pngMаdаrа2075
370TBDlogo std.pngZauqk2075
371TBDlogo std.pngCturtz2050
372TBDlogo std.pngBаjwa2050
373TBDlogo std.pngKing of linear2050
374GENUINE Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Agbays2050
375TBDlogo std.pngI hate solos2050
376TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Arezo2050
377TBDlogo std.pngЅamurai jack2050
378TBDlogo std.pngJavery2025
379TBDlogo std.pngStap2000
380TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zetij2000
381TBDlogo std.pngW-key2ǃ2000
382TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zealous2000
383Team Devourlogo std.pngEngland Vandal2000
384TBDlogo std.pngВruсе Wауne2000
385TBDlogo std.pngJаxyn2000
386TBDlogo std.pngUme2000
387TBDlogo std.pngIzo2000
388TBDlogo std.pngBraedyns1975
389TBDlogo std.pngZimbo1975
390TBDlogo std.pngSamuwhale1950
391TBDlogo std.pngNevify1950
392TBDlogo std.pngSporty1950
393TBDlogo std.pngRileyBlues1925
394TBDlogo std.pngPungа1925
395TBDlogo std.pngEshay1900
396TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Stapr1900
397TBDlogo std.pngA1 m11900
398Influence Gaminglogo std.pngEdenswae1900
399TBDlogo std.pngNomad1875
400TBDlogo std.pngWрuc1875
401TBDlogo std.pngTilted1875
402TBDlogo std.pngZazu1875
403Influence Gaminglogo std.pngLaqod1875
404TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Flux1850
405TBDlogo std.pngBrae1850
406TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Milo1850
407TBDlogo std.pngRodgе1850
408TBDlogo std.pngВlооd1850
409TBDlogo std.pngBass1850
410TBDlogo std.pngSCARED1850
411TBDlogo std.pngMerc1850
412TBDlogo std.pngPaxqy1825
413TBDlogo std.pngG5021825
414TBDlogo std.pngLiltightnoose1825
415TBDlogo std.png3 Foot King1825
416Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Tekmarr1825
417TBDlogo std.pngZaflz1800
418TBDlogo std.pngZ1 raiku1800
419TBDlogo std.pngNimzy1800
420TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Venihcy1800
421TBDlogo std.pngCEO of Linear1800
422TBDlogo std.pngAustralia ChrisMale1800
423TBDlogo std.pngKing Scared1800
424TBDlogo std.pngOverstrand1800
425TBDlogo std.pngZаnz1800
426TBDlogo std.pngNat1775
427TBDlogo std.pngL0CYY1775
428TBDlogo std.pngАstoh1775
429TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Wotcha1775
430TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mighty1750
431TBDlogo std.pngNiqqar1750
432TBDlogo std.pngHarley1750
433TBDlogo std.pngMarz (OCE Player)1750
434TBDlogo std.pngBigsmokealoto4201750
435TBDlogo std.pngZanny Phantom1725
436TBDlogo std.pngPPriest1725
437TBDlogo std.pngBruteyBabe21725
438TBDlogo std.pngUser2894541700
439TBDlogo std.pngFramatic1700
440TBDlogo std.pngLeq1700
441TBDlogo std.pngAjax17001
442TBDlogo std.pngBаnаna11700
443TBDlogo std.pngBEACHED WHALE1700
444TBDlogo std.pngRаins1700
445TBDlogo std.pngАdzyy1700
446TBDlogo std.pngKorе1700
447TBDlogo std.pngZоn1700
448TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Crawchy1700
449TBDlogo std.pngStеvo 71700
450TBDlogo std.pngOjr1700
451TBDlogo std.pngMix Ψ1700
452TBDlogo std.pngAsianmango1700
453TBDlogo std.pngНelu1675
454TBDlogo std.pngCyrex1675
455TBDlogo std.pngOceDEX1675
456TBDlogo std.pngZuruyu1675
457TBDlogo std.pngMakі1675
458TBDlogo std.pngSpinfn11675
459TBDlogo std.pngGolem1675
460TBDlogo std.pngClіpѕ1675
461TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Lapex1675
462TBDlogo std.pngSprrae1675
463TBDlogo std.pngAustralia sozmann16501
464TBDlogo std.pngBash1650
465TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rhino1650
466TBDlogo std.pngAbide1625
467TBDlogo std.pngPrecksd1625
468TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lynch1625
469TBDlogo std.pngKazukі1625
470TBDlogo std.pngHеktic1625
471TBDlogo std.pngEleven321600
472TBDlogo std.pngSethe1600
473TBDlogo std.pngАres (OCE Player)1600
474TBDlogo std.pngDypriest1600
475TBDlogo std.pngKeemanBangsWhytr1600
476TBDlogo std.pngJimmy21600
477TBDlogo std.pngDelkud6v1600
478TBDlogo std.pngΡrae1600
479TBDlogo std.pngEko1600
480TBDlogo std.pngDayZes1600
481TBDlogo std.pngJiqеy16001
482TBDlogo std.pngSikoel1600
483TBDlogo std.pngTamer1600
484TBDlogo std.pngBelf1600
485TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Saxlea1600
486TBDlogo std.pngALPHA1575
487TBDlogo std.pngSwіsh1575
488Outcast Region.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Geeky1575
489TBDlogo std.pngSесret duck1550
490TBDlogo std.pngAus Swag1550
491TBDlogo std.pngBаnаna21550
492TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cliqahh1550
493TBDlogo std.pngAustralia TGVee1550
494TBDlogo std.pngΧerty1550
495TBDlogo std.pngA112467895421351550
496TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Punga1525
497TBDlogo std.pngTubsAU1525
498TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Ahrc1525
499TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Shane1525
500TBDlogo std.pngWispre1500