Power Rankings/PC/Oceania

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Current | Teams | Cumulative | 2019 | 2018
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1PWRlogo std.pngAustralia worthy6398513935
2Renegadeslogo std.pngAustralia Jynx580508332
3PWRlogo std.pngAustralia RepulseGod516152445
4PWRlogo std.pngAustralia Muz488953641
5TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jordan46410543
6TBDlogo std.pngAustralia volx45995818
7PWRlogo std.pngAustralia looter419202525
8Team Parallel.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Breso406852722
9TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Bola39910524
10Legacy Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand zoreh39000243
11TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jesse38835441
12Team Parallel.OCElogo std.pngAustralia alecc386003212
13Overtime Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Squeakz377051212
14Primitive Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Sorif37220212
15TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Forbes370951313
16TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Link3542031
17Legacy Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand Jahlyn3415012
18Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Asfit3263011
19TBDlogo std.pngEddoBro326208
20Vertex ESClogo std.pngAustralia Dylan32600281
21TBDlogo std.pngAustralia ZGMT31830
22TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Eshz317452212
23TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Tyraxe317051121
24Luminosity Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia mrfreshasian2992012
25Primitive Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Jhk2956542
26Notorious Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia SpeedyND29090132
27TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Xalkerr2877011
28Requiem Esportslogo std.pngAustralia PhluxZy2863012
29Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Skvts28340115
30FURY Australialogo std.pngAustralia Caryion28140123
31FURY Australialogo std.pngAustralia Criser2704011
32Legacy Esportslogo std.pngAustralia sync26850312
33Logo std.pngAustralia Scammed26410111
34Renegadeslogo std.pngAustralia Rel26015
35Primitive Esportslogo std.pngAustralia raiku25460122
36Blessed Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand Tuii2543012
37Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia VortexM2532513
38FURY Australialogo std.pngAustralia Spraz25000421
39Influence Gaminglogo std.pngRahcks2463511
40Overtlogo std.pngAustralia Psyper23310
41Overtime Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Gooboz232653513
42Legacy Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Gheez22270142
43Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Colt218452
44Notorious Gaminglogo std.pngNew Zealand slaya2163021
45TBDlogo std.pngAustralia CryZ21440
46Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Shaggy20910
47Team Feroxlogo std.pngAustralia Osiris20295
48Ghost Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Trapped19475211
49Logo std.pngAustralia Trixy19285
50TBDlogo std.pngЅuns19170
51PWRlogo std.pngAustralia radius1915012
52Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Alex1910512
53TBDlogo std.pngGoeg1886011
54TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Movrickz186702
55TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand parpy1827011
56TBDlogo std.pngDanath18095
57TBDlogo std.pngSaqo167751
58TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lupius164301
59Team Feroxlogo std.pngAustralia Remi1640011
60Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Synaf16265
61TBDlogo std.pngZedоx161401
62Team Aztech.OCElogo std.pngQeaxzy15755
63TBDlogo std.pngBаntis15605
64Sirens Esportslogo std.pngBathan14460
65Ghost Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Zarby138001
66Endeavourlogo std.pngAustralia Aero137501
67TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Clean13550
68TBDlogo std.pngWeeb12995
69TBDlogo std.pngРhycol127251
70TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Hype12660
71TBDlogo std.pngОatley12625
72TBDlogo std.pngAustralia JarvRuss12615
73A1logo std.pngNew Zealand Beny12540
74TBDlogo std.pngYonduh12520
75TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Newbatoon124051
76TBDlogo std.pngLeobestie12110
77TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zonuq12070
78TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jace119501
79TBDlogo std.pngKwolit11885
80Primitive Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Oatley11825
81Requiem Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Predepression11745
82TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rage11705
83TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mooteea11685
84TBDlogo std.pngKоrq11630
85TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Quann11610
86Team Feroxlogo std.pngZanz115352
87TBDlogo std.pngPrіce11530
88Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Ronin115251
89TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Sio11430
90Logo std.pngAustralia PLPE DJ11375
91TBDlogo std.pngTrimmеrs112551
92Blessed Esportslogo std.pngBasil1110512
93TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Raptah11045
94TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Hillo10860
95TBDlogo std.pngAustralia minkin10825
96TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Chainz10805
97TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Tekmarr10755
98TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Grav10750
99TBDlogo std.pngBotlan10435
100TBDlogo std.pngPrhzy710425
101TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kuda10410
102Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia swurl103501
103Logo std.pngAustralia LunR10335
104Overtlogo std.pngAustralia Azoh10300
105Team Aztech.OCElogo std.pngShockeroce9790
106TBDlogo std.pngBlayta9440
107TBDlogo std.pngStеvo9345
108TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kuma9240
109TBDlogo std.pngJakemeistеr9225
110A1logo std.pngBox9195
111TBDlogo std.pngPungа9165
112TBDlogo std.pngBаsil910511
113Sirens Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Mania8935
114Team Devourlogo std.pngAustralia Imluigi8905
115TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pace87751
116TBDlogo std.pngMammаl8705
117TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Nunker8700
118TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spin8655
119TBDlogo std.pngRvxly8650
120TBDlogo std.pngJаcе85252
121TBDlogo std.pngCrayon8525
122Team Aztech.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Russian8390
123TBDlogo std.pngVerySorrey8355
124TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Alex835011
125TBDlogo std.pngТhommas8350
126TBDlogo std.pngZyroxAU8335
127TBDlogo std.pngNorris8325
128TBDlogo std.pngNodiiu8255
129TBDlogo std.pngDefaultOCE8200
130TBDlogo std.pngAustralia OAHMEDO8135
131PWRlogo std.pngAustralia Lachlan8125
132TBDlogo std.pngBеmo79251
133TBDlogo std.pngCelqа7875
134Sirens Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Zeif7785
135TBDlogo std.pngPrісе77551
136TBDlogo std.pngDistrict77151
137TBDlogo std.pngPrhzy76951
138TBDlogo std.pngRhуzah7650
139TBDlogo std.pngM0untаin7620
140TBDlogo std.pngCurly7595
141TBDlogo std.pngSwіsh7580
142TBDlogo std.pngFragmaz7480
143TBDlogo std.pngNevify7405
144Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Costa7390
145TBDlogo std.pngJаmes Sullivan73001
146TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Dataim7300
147TBDlogo std.pngLubito7250
148TBDlogo std.pngChimi7235
149TBDlogo std.pngOreo7180
150Influence Gaminglogo std.pngVokez7105
151TBDlogo std.pngstraafe7050
152Logo std.png2Faulty6960
153TBDlogo std.pngAlabi6950
154Influence Gaminglogo std.pngMegadan6935
155TBDlogo std.pngSamboо6850
156TBDlogo std.pngСаt68501
157TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Tired6800
158TBDlogo std.pngRam6675
159TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cat6630
160TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Wicked6600
161TBDlogo std.pngWіcked6550
162TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cooper6540
163TBDlogo std.pngProtoon6535
164TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Ozean6515
165TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Westу6425
166TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Westy6425
167TBDlogo std.pngFerticz6390
168TBDlogo std.pngVelciet6375
169TBDlogo std.pngSenpex6375
170TBDlogo std.pngMuffinman210463651
171TBDlogo std.pngPоlaq6290
172TBDlogo std.pngYummmy6225
173TBDlogo std.pngTikqs6160
174TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Chapo6105
175Logo std.pngAustralia Punk6070
176TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Craz5980
177TBDlogo std.pngRivlee59701
178TBDlogo std.pngAUS_SWAGG5900
179TBDlogo std.pngDirani58751
180TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Loxatic5850
181TBDlogo std.pngSpookypumpky5850
182TBDlogo std.pngBrae5840
183Outcast Region.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Airow58251
184TBDlogo std.pngRichgаng5800
185TBDlogo std.pngSADLA5700
186TBDlogo std.pngТed5700
187TBDlogo std.pngOutsider5575
188TBDlogo std.pngMo5555
189TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Sunz55501
190TBDlogo std.pngKrоnіc5550
191TBDlogo std.pngCуrex5510
192TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Undeys54501
193TBDlogo std.pngQreateful54351
194TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Baffle5390
195TBDlogo std.pngAngas5390
196TBDlogo std.pngIеq5375
197TBDlogo std.pngЕshaу5360
198TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lucid5350
199TBDlogo std.pngKult53001
200TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Desire5280
201TBDlogo std.pngVerzide5235
202TBDlogo std.pngTekma5225
203TBDlogo std.pngSadboy5200
204TBDlogo std.pngQuaсhy5175
205Logo std.pngAustralia Hark5175
206TBDlogo std.pngsunzw1k351201
207TBDlogo std.pngTabletoptaken225075
208TBDlogo std.pngUmе50651
209TBDlogo std.pngOffn5050
210TBDlogo std.pngDіstrict5010
211TBDlogo std.pngMоrph4975
212TBDlogo std.pngMitri4975
213TBDlogo std.pngAsоnj4940
214TBDlogo std.pngVortex(OCE player)493012
215A1logo std.pngAustralia M14925
216TBDlogo std.pngKayс4925
217TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Apolox4905
218TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pretzel4905
219TBDlogo std.pngFultу4880
220Overtlogo std.pngAustralia serpennt4875
221TBDlogo std.pngаjах4855
222TBDlogo std.pngWісkеd4835
223TBDlogo std.pngЈhk482511
224TBDlogo std.pngLυnR4790
225TBDlogo std.pngKauhq4700
226TBDlogo std.pngSpаrky4690
227TBDlogo std.pngHazzWazz4670
228TBDlogo std.pngHan4645
229Team Aztech.OCElogo std.pngGihan4625
230Vertex ESClogo std.pngBenjiz4625
231TBDlogo std.pngNigel4590
232TBDlogo std.pngJbo4575
233TBDlogo std.pngJamih4525
234TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zaceds4525
235TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kayces4520
236TBDlogo std.pngCkay4465
237Team Devourlogo std.pngAustralia Korq4455
238TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Gwopy4450
239TBDlogo std.pngLеonаrdo44251
240TBDlogo std.pngRocheh4415
241TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Klqkr4400
242TBDlogo std.pngI got rona44001
243TBDlogo std.pngZenq4400
244TBDlogo std.pngRemioce4375
245TBDlogo std.pngRyunflames4325
246TBDlogo std.pngDoko4280
247TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Vjxcx4270
248TBDlogo std.pngPaltry4260
249TBDlogo std.pngG502 KING42501
250TBDlogo std.pngАaron4250
251Paragon Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Celdom4235
252TBDlogo std.pngKxunai4230
253TBDlogo std.pngPaperplane200042201
254TBDlogo std.pngFluxxzy4220
255TBDlogo std.pngValо4215
256Warriors Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand CoverH4200
257TBDlogo std.pngBridge4190
258TBDlogo std.pngBreаdThrower200041751
259TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zealous4175
260TBDlogo std.pngJаxyn4155
261TBDlogo std.pngZonuqFN4075
262Sirens Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Jarin4050
263TBDlogo std.pngShaneBK4030
264TBDlogo std.pngAustralia AV4025
265TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cliqahh4025
266TBDlogo std.pngFlews4005
267TBDlogo std.pngWerqz4000
268TBDlogo std.pngHxyl3990
269TBDlogo std.pngВlооd3975
270TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spizza3950
271TBDlogo std.pngGooеy3925
272TBDlogo std.pngToyo3925
273TBDlogo std.pngFreska3925
274TBDlogo std.pngSuns3900
275TBDlogo std.pngBattlePants3900
276TBDlogo std.pngHaydenlovesmen233875
277TBDlogo std.pngRASCALWINNER3855
278TBDlogo std.pngCareyOCE3850
279TBDlogo std.pngAustralia KeV3850
280TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Whytry3845
281Black Sheeplogo std.pngKyzah3800
282TBDlogo std.pngTаyt3785
283TBDlogo std.pngАidy3775
284TBDlogo std.pngJagic3765
285TBDlogo std.pngOptimal (OCE Player)3765
286TBDlogo std.pngSpoi3750
287TBDlogo std.pngАynch3750
288TBDlogo std.pngSprings3735
289TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Punga3725
290Justice Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand Kules3725
291TBDlogo std.pngCyrex3710
292TBDlogo std.pngLаtinо3700
293TBDlogo std.pngSCARED3700
294TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Realistiс3700
295TBDlogo std.pngElm03690
296Influence Gaminglogo std.pngEthczAU3675
297TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Fish3655
298TBDlogo std.pngDеsіre3650
299TBDlogo std.pngOverstrand3640
300TBDlogo std.pngSlayache323625
301TBDlogo std.pngOAicy3575
302TBDlogo std.pngHUGHBUNDY3575
303TBDlogo std.pngSportyAthlete3293570
304TBDlogo std.pngfаb3545
305TBDlogo std.pngSkvtz35301
306TBDlogo std.pngPerfect (OCE Player)3525
307TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Venihcy3525
308TBDlogo std.pngLoqit3525
309TBDlogo std.pngFaintx3525
310TBDlogo std.pngUlantra3520
311Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Spag3515
312TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pl83505
313TBDlogo std.pngJаck gourdon3500
314TBDlogo std.pngЕshаy3500
315TBDlogo std.pngJbο3500
316Logo std.pngAustralia ChrisMale3490
317TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Revo3475
318TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Flikyy3400
319TBDlogo std.pngWodz3400
320TBDlogo std.pngAnon3400
321TBDlogo std.pngFishstickLeaveme3400
322TBDlogo std.pngCurrymunchеr3400
323TBDlogo std.pngCrocs3385
324TBDlogo std.pngKozy3375
325TBDlogo std.pngΕruptz3375
326TBDlogo std.pngAimbotеr3375
327TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Johobo_3355
328TBDlogo std.pngԜeeb3350
329TBDlogo std.pngAn0n3350
330TBDlogo std.pngINyy33001
331TBDlogo std.pngTakenTabletop223285
332TBDlogo std.pngWillache323285
333TBDlogo std.pngZimbо3260
334TBDlogo std.pngTilted3250
335TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Winter3250
336TBDlogo std.pngСаtㅤ3250
337TBDlogo std.pngAustralia TommyOC33250
3381620 Kingslogo std.pngAustralia Cspr3245
339TBDlogo std.pngParpyache323230
340TBDlogo std.pngBuzz3230
341TBDlogo std.pngAustralia TNT3230
342TBDlogo std.pngCummy ducky3200
343TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Vujcich3190
344TBDlogo std.pngMоuntain3175
345TBDlogo std.pngАres3175
346TBDlogo std.pngKawai31751
347PWRlogo std.pngAustralia Chanzes3155
348TBDlogo std.pngTуds3150
349TBDlogo std.pngMystаkz3135
350TBDlogo std.pngSpud3135
351TBDlogo std.pngBoх3105
352TBDlogo std.pngSpinfn13105
353TBDlogo std.pngkulesy3080
354TBDlogo std.pngLucas (OCE Player)3075
355TBDlogo std.pngEddee3070
356TBDlogo std.pngAzis3050
357TBDlogo std.pngCripѕ3050
358TBDlogo std.pngLxcas3050
359TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jakey3050
360TBDlogo std.png50ㅤ3025
361TBDlogo std.pngDista3025
362TBDlogo std.pngZаnz3010
363TBDlogo std.pngKultfn3000
364TBDlogo std.pngAustralia DEX3000
365TBDlogo std.pngAnders2990
366TBDlogo std.pngReboot Round2950
367TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Flux2950
368TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Fulty2940
369TBDlogo std.pngCurse2940
370TBDlogo std.pngM1Lann32935
371TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Voake2925
372TBDlogo std.pngAustralia VJackz2915
373TBDlogo std.pngJavery2915
374TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rhino2915
375TBDlogo std.pngDelta2905
376TBDlogo std.pngBАFFLED2905
377TBDlogo std.pngRise (OCE Player)2900
378TBDlogo std.pngBraedyn2900
379TBDlogo std.pngNоyman2900
380TBDlogo std.pngRecoil2900
381TBDlogo std.pngDumbbeast1012890
382TBDlogo std.pngUme2880
383Influence Gaminglogo std.pngZombii2880
384TBDlogo std.pngMіghty2875
385TBDlogo std.pngHеktic2840
386TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Dingle2825
387TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Crawchy2820
388TBDlogo std.pngWallah2800
389TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Veyzor2800
390TBDlogo std.pngMystakz2800
391TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Vertex2790
392TBDlogo std.pngTrexy2790
393TBDlogo std.pngAustralia M1nt2775
394TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Chizza2775
395TBDlogo std.pngCruqal27501
396TBDlogo std.pngЈickle2750
397TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Para2750
398TBDlogo std.pngPuncher2750
399TBDlogo std.pngBeamed27501
400TBDlogo std.pngZimbo2745
401TBDlogo std.pngFaulteea2725
402TBDlogo std.pngMrviolet12725
403TBDlogo std.pngMoney tamer2725
404TBDlogo std.pngKillshockHD2725
405TBDlogo std.pngCursе27201
406TBDlogo std.pngKeeman2710
407TBDlogo std.pngMini2705
408TBDlogo std.pngElvoo2680
409TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Juzzy2675
410TBDlogo std.pngInSpya2675
411TBDlogo std.pngCrypton2670
412TBDlogo std.pngPeaky2665
413TBDlogo std.pngStap2660
414Paragon Esportslogo std.pngEvo26601
415TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rushed2650
416TBDlogo std.pngKitеs2650
417Sirens Esportslogo std.pngMacheew2650
418TBDlogo std.pngDoomy2650
419TBDlogo std.pngKyоda2630
420TBDlogo std.pngGooey2630
421TBDlogo std.pngJoshiimov2625
422TBDlogo std.pngOre02625
423TBDlogo std.pngTydѕ2610
424TBDlogo std.pngPаce2605
425TBDlogo std.pngRyun2600
426TBDlogo std.pngFLOPPЕR2600
427TBDlogo std.pngProfessor Bridge2600
428TBDlogo std.pngZxnіth2600
429TBDlogo std.pngCturtz2600
430TBDlogo std.pngPredep2590
431Team Aztech.OCElogo std.pngApplesAU2575
432TBDlogo std.pngMovricks2575
433TBDlogo std.pngCrуz2575
434TBDlogo std.pngRhyzah2550
435Oddity Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Gibbo2550
436TBDlogo std.pngM1G2530
437TBDlogo std.pngKаwаi2530
438TBDlogo std.pngBrаedyn2525
439TBDlogo std.pngThe big brаe2525
440TBDlogo std.pngAjax25251
441TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Ideal2510
442TBDlogo std.pngJampa2500
443TBDlogo std.pngGamеlord2500
444TBDlogo std.pngKronicle2490
445TBDlogo std.pngBorgor2480
446TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jax2475
447TBDlogo std.pngKaiо2475
448TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Leaveme2450
449TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spookzzz2450
450TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Xcon2450
451TBDlogo std.pngFLOPРER2450
452TBDlogo std.pngWanny2440
453TBDlogo std.pngRаins2420
454Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia KLN Serenn2415
455TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Sphinx2415
456TBDlogo std.pngLucifer2410
457TBDlogo std.pngRehkt2400
458TBDlogo std.pngRhyzahXarmy2400
459TBDlogo std.pngI sold my child2400
460TBDlogo std.pngBass2400
461TBDlogo std.pngOre0rr2400
462TBDlogo std.pngMoose (OCE Player)2400
463TBDlogo std.pngRileyBlues2390
464TBDlogo std.pngLmaolazy2390
465TBDlogo std.pngMеrci2390
466TBDlogo std.pngRan2385
467TBDlogo std.pngNomad2375
468TBDlogo std.pngBMO (OCE Player)2375
469TBDlogo std.pngSethe2370
470TBDlogo std.pngDrobеs2365
471TBDlogo std.pngStruck2365
472TBDlogo std.pngSpookyoj2350
473TBDlogo std.pngРlupils2350
474TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pumbie2350
475TBDlogo std.pngЈ0Е2350
476TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jах2350
477TBDlogo std.pngBmp2340
478TBDlogo std.pngUnorthodox boy2325
479TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Takho2325
480TBDlogo std.pngKаuhq2325
481TBDlogo std.pngBCMD2315
482TBDlogo std.pngRοnin2310
483TBDlogo std.png6th WC Week 72300
484TBDlogo std.pngEshay2300
485TBDlogo std.png666fluffy2300
486TBDlogo std.pngSquidwardㅤ2300
487TBDlogo std.pngHillо2300
488TBDlogo std.pngSin2290
489TBDlogo std.pngSrygod2275
490TBDlogo std.pngHodgett2275
491TBDlogo std.pngMakiMasterBones2275
492TBDlogo std.pngScallywag2260
493TBDlogo std.pngMerc2250
494TBDlogo std.pngShardAU2250
495TBDlogo std.pngTil2245
496TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Shane2245
497TBDlogo std.pngKayceyache322240
498TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mason2240
499TBDlogo std.pngRаndom2235
500TBDlogo std.pngAidy2230