As part of the Unified Community Platform project, your wiki will be migrated to the new platform in the next few weeks. Read more here.

Power Rankings/PC/Oceania

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1PWRlogo std.pngAustralia worthy522259825
2Renegadeslogo std.pngAustralia Jynx444655221
3PWRlogo std.pngAustralia RepulseGod413752334
4TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jordan3703033
5PWRlogo std.pngAustralia looter356451524
6Team Parallel.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Breso356352622
7Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Muz342601431
8TBDlogo std.pngAustralia volx33915414
9TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Bola33525513
10Legacy Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand zoreh31305242
11Luminosity Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia mrfreshasian3047012
12Overtime Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Squeakz304601112
13Vertex ESClogo std.pngAustralia Dylan29840281
14TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jesse2747521
15Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Asfit2742011
16Team Parallel.OCElogo std.pngAustralia alecc2727512
17TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Forbes271451212
18Legacy Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand Jahlyn2675011
19TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Link263403
20TBDlogo std.pngEddoBro262408
21FURY Australialogo std.pngAustralia Caryion25580121
22Primitive Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Sorif2407011
23TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Eshz229502111
24Primitive Esportslogo std.pngAustralia raiku22490122
25FURY Australialogo std.pngAustralia Spraz22270411
26Team Feroxlogo std.pngAustralia Tyraxe22015111
27Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Skvts21860114
28Renegadeslogo std.pngAustralia Rel21840
29Requiem Esportslogo std.pngAustralia PhluxZy2180012
30TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Xalkerr2168011
31Primitive Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Jhk2163022
32Overtime Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Gooboz210702513
33Legacy Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Gheez20065142
34Ghost Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Trapped19475211
35Overtlogo std.pngAustralia Psyper19405
36Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Colt190402
37Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Shaggy18350
38Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Alex1833512
39Blessed Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand Tuii1825012
40Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia VortexM18235
41FURY Australialogo std.pngAustralia Criser180551
42Notorious Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia SpeedyND1804011
43Notorious Gaminglogo std.pngNew Zealand slaya176452
44Influence Gaminglogo std.pngRahcks175501
45TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand parpy171501
46Legacy Esportslogo std.pngAustralia sync1616522
47Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Synaf15935
48TBDlogo std.pngSaqo156801
49TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Osiris15580
50TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spin15330
51TBDlogo std.pngGoeg1472511
52TBDlogo std.pngЅuns14575
53TBDlogo std.pngDanath14275
54Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Scammed141651
55Ghost Gaming.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Zarby138001
56A1logo std.pngAustralia Trixy13295
57TBDlogo std.pngAustralia ZGMT13275
58TBDlogo std.pngРhycol131751
59TBDlogo std.pngAustralia CryZ12800
60TBDlogo std.pngОatley12625
61TBDlogo std.pngBаntis12600
62TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jace123001
63Endeavourlogo std.pngAustralia Aero121451
64TBDlogo std.pngIzo11655
65TBDlogo std.pngYonduh11640
66Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Ronin115251
67Sirens Esportslogo std.pngBathan11410
68PWRlogo std.pngAustralia radius11350
69TBDlogo std.pngTrimmеrs112551
70TBDlogo std.pngAustralia minkin10825
71TBDlogo std.pngPrhzy710750
72TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mooteea10750
73TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Hype10700
74TBDlogo std.pngAustralia PLPE DJ10660
75Team Aztech.OCElogo std.pngQeaxzy10660
76TBDlogo std.pngZedоx10480
77TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rage10475
78Requiem Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Predepression10365
79Blessed Esportslogo std.pngAustralia swurl103501
80Overtlogo std.pngAustralia Azoh10300
81TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Quann10225
82TBDlogo std.pngWeeb10140
83TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Sio10100
84TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Raptah9800
85TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Chainz9705
86A1logo std.pngNew Zealand Beny9675
87TBDlogo std.pngKwolit9670
88TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lupius9225
89TBDlogo std.pngJakemeistеr9225
90TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Clean9175
91TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zonuq9165
92TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Movrickz9005
93TBDlogo std.pngLeobestie8850
94TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pace87751
95TBDlogo std.pngRvxly8650
96TBDlogo std.pngJаcе85252
97A1logo std.pngBox8425
98TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Alex835011
99TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kuda8325
100Team Aztech.OCElogo std.pngShockeroce8320
101TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Grav8215
102PWRlogo std.pngAustralia Lachlan8125
103TBDlogo std.pngMammаl8100
104TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Nunker8100
105TBDlogo std.pngBеmo79251
106TBDlogo std.pngBlayta7900
107TBDlogo std.pngCelqа7875
108TBDlogo std.pngPrісе77551
109TBDlogo std.pngKоrq7750
110TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Hillo7725
111TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Dataim7675
112Overtlogo std.pngZanz76601
113TBDlogo std.pngAustralia JarvRuss7425
114TBDlogo std.pngDefaultOCE7400
115Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Costa7390
116TBDlogo std.pngNodiiu7375
117TBDlogo std.pngBotlan7125
118TBDlogo std.pngstraafe7050
119TBDlogo std.pngТhommas6975
120TBDlogo std.pngAlabi6950
121TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Newbatoon69251
122TBDlogo std.pngVerySorrey6925
123TBDlogo std.pngJаmes Sullivan68751
124TBDlogo std.pngSamboо6850
125TBDlogo std.pngСаt68501
126Team Aztech.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Russian6830
127TBDlogo std.pngVelciet6725
128TBDlogo std.pngLubito6700
129TBDlogo std.pngRam6675
130Vertex ESClogo std.pngAustralia Remi66501
131Team Devourlogo std.pngAustralia Imluigi6650
132Sirens Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Mania6625
133TBDlogo std.pngFragmaz6600
134TBDlogo std.pngZyroxAU6575
135TBDlogo std.pngProtoon6555
136TBDlogo std.pngWіcked6550
137Influence Gaminglogo std.pngVokez6500
138TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Westу6425
139TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Westy6425
140TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Tired6375
141TBDlogo std.pngStеvo6325
142TBDlogo std.pngPungа6225
143TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Loxatic6225
144TBDlogo std.pngYummmy6225
145TBDlogo std.pngCurly6220
146Blessed Esportslogo std.pngBasil6175
147TBDlogo std.pngScameroni60501
148TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kuma6000
149TBDlogo std.pngAUS_SWAGG5900
150TBDlogo std.pngDirani58751
151TBDlogo std.pngSpookypumpky5850
152Outcast Region.OCElogo std.pngAustralia Airow58251
153TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Craz5825
154TBDlogo std.pngRichgаng5800
155TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Tekmarr5700
156TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lucid5650
157TBDlogo std.pngOutsider5575
158TBDlogo std.pngKrоnіc5550
159TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Sunz55501
160TBDlogo std.pngOreo5530
161TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Chapo5500
162TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Undeys54501
163TBDlogo std.pngAustralia OAHMEDO5375
164TBDlogo std.pngIеq5375
165TBDlogo std.pngKult53001
166A1logo std.pngAustralia M15300
167TBDlogo std.pngTekma5225
168Sirens Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Zeif5200
169TBDlogo std.pngAustralia LunR5175
170TBDlogo std.pngQuaсhy5175
171Logo std.pngAustralia Hark5175
172TBDlogo std.pngFerticz5150
173TBDlogo std.pngTabletoptaken225075
174TBDlogo std.png2Faulty5060
175TBDlogo std.pngOffn5050
176TBDlogo std.pngMitri4975
177Team Aztech.OCElogo std.pngGihan4975
178TBDlogo std.pngBrae4965
179Primitive Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Oatley4955
180TBDlogo std.pngG502 KING49251
181TBDlogo std.pngKayс4925
182TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Baffle4925
183TBDlogo std.pngAngas4925
184Overtlogo std.pngAustralia serpennt4875
185TBDlogo std.pngNorris4875
186TBDlogo std.pngSwіsh4850
187TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Wicked4825
188Influence Gaminglogo std.pngMegadan4825
189TBDlogo std.pngЈhk482511
190TBDlogo std.pngSADLA4800
191TBDlogo std.pngLυnR4790
192TBDlogo std.pngFluxxzy4770
193Sirens Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Punk4750
194TBDlogo std.pngKauhq4700
195TBDlogo std.pngSpаrky4690
196TBDlogo std.pngHazzWazz4670
197TBDlogo std.pngNevify4660
198TBDlogo std.pngChimi4600
199TBDlogo std.pngUmе46001
200TBDlogo std.pngSadboy4595
201TBDlogo std.pngDistrict45701
202TBDlogo std.pngJamih4525
203TBDlogo std.pngQreateful45251
204TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zaceds4525
205TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Desire4480
206TBDlogo std.pngТed4475
207TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cat4460
208TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Gwopy4450
209TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pretzel4425
210TBDlogo std.pngLеonаrdo44251
211TBDlogo std.pngI got rona44001
212TBDlogo std.pngZenq4400
213TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Klqkr4400
214TBDlogo std.pngRemioce4375
215TBDlogo std.pngRyunflames4325
216TBDlogo std.pngVerzide4300
217TBDlogo std.pngАaron4250
218Warriors Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand CoverH4200
219TBDlogo std.pngBridge4190
220TBDlogo std.pngFultу4110
221TBDlogo std.pngTikqs4100
222Vertex ESClogo std.pngBenjiz4075
223TBDlogo std.pngZonuqFN4075
224TBDlogo std.pngMo4070
225TBDlogo std.pngАynch4050
226Sirens Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Jarin4050
227TBDlogo std.pngM0untаin4045
228TBDlogo std.pngAustralia AV4025
229TBDlogo std.pngCkay4000
230TBDlogo std.pngWerqz4000
231TBDlogo std.pngDіstrict4000
232TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spizza3950
233TBDlogo std.pngFreska3925
234TBDlogo std.pngToyo3925
235TBDlogo std.pngGooеy3925
236TBDlogo std.pngBаsil39101
237TBDlogo std.pngBattlePants3900
238TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cooper3900
239TBDlogo std.pngHaydenlovesmen233875
240TBDlogo std.pngAsоnj3870
241TBDlogo std.pngSurfligue3850
242TBDlogo std.pngAustralia KeV3850
243TBDlogo std.pngPaltry3825
244Black Sheeplogo std.pngKyzah3800
245TBDlogo std.pngRocheh3775
246TBDlogo std.pngSpoi3750
247Justice Esportslogo std.pngNew Zealand Kules3725
248TBDlogo std.pngLаtinо3700
249TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Realistiс3700
250Influence Gaminglogo std.pngEthczAU3675
251TBDlogo std.pngDеsіre3650
252TBDlogo std.pngsunzw1k335801
253TBDlogo std.pngHUGHBUNDY3575
254TBDlogo std.pngOAicy3575
255Paragon Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Celdom3575
256TBDlogo std.pngRhуzah3550
257TBDlogo std.pngKawai35501
258TBDlogo std.pngLoqit3525
259TBDlogo std.pngPerfect (OCE Player)3525
260TBDlogo std.pngFaintx3525
261TBDlogo std.pngJаck gourdon3500
262TBDlogo std.pngJbο3500
263TBDlogo std.pngЕshаy3500
264TBDlogo std.pngSenpex3500
265TBDlogo std.pngValо3445
266TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Fletch3415
267TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Flikyy3400
268TBDlogo std.pngFishstickLeaveme3400
269TBDlogo std.pngCurrymunchеr3400
270TBDlogo std.pngWodz3400
271TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Ozean3395
272TBDlogo std.pngKozy3375
273TBDlogo std.pngAimbotеr3375
274TBDlogo std.pngΕruptz3375
275TBDlogo std.pngԜeeb3350
276TBDlogo std.pngAn0n3350
277TBDlogo std.pngFlews3325
278TBDlogo std.pngPrіce3305
279TBDlogo std.pngCrayon3295
280Logo std.pngAustralia Flyy3275
281TBDlogo std.pngAustralia TommyOC33250
282TBDlogo std.pngUlantra3225
283TBDlogo std.pngCummy ducky3200
284TBDlogo std.pngMоuntain3175
285TBDlogo std.pngАres3175
286TBDlogo std.pngTуds3150
287TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Whytry3075
288TBDlogo std.pngAzis3050
289TBDlogo std.pngCripѕ3050
290TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Kayces3035
291TBDlogo std.pngDista3025
292TBDlogo std.png50ㅤ3025
293TBDlogo std.pngKultfn3000
294TBDlogo std.pngOptimal (OCE Player)2995
295TBDlogo std.pngMоrph2975
296TBDlogo std.pngReboot Round2950
297TBDlogo std.pngKxunai2950
298TBDlogo std.pngRASCALWINNER2950
299TBDlogo std.pngаjах2935
300TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Apolox2925
301TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pl82900
302TBDlogo std.pngBraedyn2900
303TBDlogo std.pngRise (OCE Player)2900
304TBDlogo std.pngDumbbeast1012890
305Influence Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Spag2875
306TBDlogo std.pngMіghty2875
307TBDlogo std.pngSpinfn12875
308TBDlogo std.pngJbo2870
309TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Dingle2825
310TBDlogo std.pngWallah2800
311TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Veyzor2800
312TBDlogo std.pngJagic2775
313TBDlogo std.pngAustralia M1nt2775
314TBDlogo std.pngJаxyn2770
315TBDlogo std.pngCruqal27501
316TBDlogo std.pngBeamed27501
317TBDlogo std.pngPuncher2750
318TBDlogo std.pngЈickle2750
319TBDlogo std.pngFaulteea2725
320TBDlogo std.pngMrviolet12725
321TBDlogo std.pngKillshockHD2725
322TBDlogo std.pngAnon2720
323TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zealous2680
324TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Juzzy2675
325TBDlogo std.pngInSpya2675
326TBDlogo std.pngShaneBK2675
327Paragon Esportslogo std.pngEvo26601
328TBDlogo std.pngKitеs2650
329TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Rushed2650
330TBDlogo std.pngEshay2650
331TBDlogo std.pngAustralia TNT2625
332TBDlogo std.pngOre02625
333TBDlogo std.pngJoshiimov2625
334TBDlogo std.pngProfessor Bridge2600
335TBDlogo std.pngCyrex2600
336TBDlogo std.pngZxnіth2600
337TBDlogo std.pngRyun2600
338TBDlogo std.pngFLOPPЕR2600
339TBDlogo std.pngINyy25801
340Team Aztech.OCElogo std.pngApplesAU2575
341TBDlogo std.pngMovricks2575
342TBDlogo std.pngCrуz2575
343Oddity Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Gibbo2550
344TBDlogo std.pngRhyzah2550
345TBDlogo std.pngCboy2550
346TBDlogo std.pngPrhzy25301
347TBDlogo std.pngBrаedyn2525
348TBDlogo std.pngGamеlord2500
349TBDlogo std.pngBuzz2500
350TBDlogo std.pngJampa2500
351TBDlogo std.pngKaiо2475
352TBDlogo std.pngNоyman2475
353TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jax2475
354TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Xcon2450
355TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Spookzzz2450
356TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Leaveme2450
357TBDlogo std.pngFLOPРER2450
358TBDlogo std.pngI sold my child2400
359TBDlogo std.pngBass2400
360TBDlogo std.pngRehkt2400
361TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Flux2400
362TBDlogo std.pngMoose (OCE Player)2400
363Influence Gaminglogo std.pngZombii2400
364TBDlogo std.pngOre0rr2400
365TBDlogo std.pngRhyzahXarmy2400
366TBDlogo std.pngRivlee2400
367TBDlogo std.pngHan2390
368TBDlogo std.pngBMO (OCE Player)2375
369TBDlogo std.pngMystakz2375
370TBDlogo std.pngNomad2375
371TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Cliqahh2375
372TBDlogo std.pngSpud2365
373TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Jах2350
374TBDlogo std.pngSpookyoj2350
375TBDlogo std.pngEddee2350
376TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Pumbie2350
377TBDlogo std.pngAustralia ChrisMale2350
378TBDlogo std.pngUnorthodox boy2325
379TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Takho2325
380TBDlogo std.pngKаuhq2325
381TBDlogo std.pngMystаkz2310
382TBDlogo std.pngSquidwardㅤ2300
383TBDlogo std.png666fluffy2300
384TBDlogo std.png6th WC Week 72300
385TBDlogo std.pngMakiMasterBones2275
386TBDlogo std.pngSrygod2275
387TBDlogo std.pngM1Lann32275
388TBDlogo std.pngShardAU2250
389TBDlogo std.pngLucas (OCE Player)2250
390TBDlogo std.pngAustralia DEX2250
391TBDlogo std.pngMerc2250
392TBDlogo std.pngNew Zealand Shane2245
393TBDlogo std.pngАidy2235
394TBDlogo std.pngBrick layer 12225
395TBDlogo std.pngBoxFNBR2225
396TBDlogo std.pngBentr02205
397TBDlogo std.pngGHOST Henchmаn2200
398TBDlogo std.pngKryоx2200
399TBDlogo std.pngAssault Russian2200
400TBDlogo std.pngStealYourGoat2200
401TBDlogo std.pngDET2200
402TBDlogo std.pngPhatCent2190
403TBDlogo std.pngCalebb2175
404TBDlogo std.pngBlunta2175
405TBDlogo std.pngWісkеd2175
406TBDlogo std.pngDеlight21501
407TBDlogo std.pngNinjaturtle382125
408TBDlogo std.pngHеktic2125
409TBDlogo std.pngJohnnуSins2125
410Trident Esportslogo std.pngAustralia Keith2125
411TBDlogo std.pngPаce2125
412TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Fish2115
413Team Devourlogo std.pngAustralia Korq2100
414TBDlogo std.pngGOТHBOY2100
415TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Lachie2100
416TBDlogo std.pngDazzle2100
417TBDlogo std.pngLzqm2100
418TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Mau2100
419TBDlogo std.pngMаdаrа2075
420TBDlogo std.pngZauqk2075
421TBDlogo std.pngElvoo2075
422TBDlogo std.pngBаjwa2050
423TBDlogo std.pngI hate solos2050
424TBDlogo std.pngKing of linear2050
425GENUINE Gaminglogo std.pngAustralia Agbays2050
426TBDlogo std.pngЅamurai jack2050
427TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Arezo2050
428TBDlogo std.pngCturtz2050
429TBDlogo std.pngAustralia sozmann20301
430TBDlogo std.pngJavery2025
431TBDlogo std.pngIdk (OCE Player)20251
432TBDlogo std.pngStap2000
433Team Devourlogo std.pngEngland Vandal2000
434TBDlogo std.pngВruсе Wауne2000
435TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Zetij2000
436TBDlogo std.pngCursе20001
437TBDlogo std.pngUme2000
438TBDlogo std.pngW-key2ǃ2000
439TBDlogo std.pngKaura2000
440TBDlogo std.pngSprings2000
441TBDlogo std.pngNigel1990
442TBDlogo std.pngBraedyns1975
443TBDlogo std.pngZimbo1975
444TBDlogo std.pngDelta1955
445TBDlogo std.pngSporty1950
446TBDlogo std.pngЕshaу1950
447TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Fulty1950
448TBDlogo std.pngSamuwhale1950
449TBDlogo std.pngMini1940
450TBDlogo std.pngAzlex1925
451TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Winter1925
452TBDlogo std.pngKazukі1925
453TBDlogo std.pngRileyBlues1925
454TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Ideal1905
455TBDlogo std.pngA1 m11900
456Influence Gaminglogo std.pngEdenswae1900
457TBDlogo std.pngCrypton1900
458TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Stapr1900
459TBDlogo std.pngPeaky1895
460TBDlogo std.pngPоlaq1890
461TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Benji18802
462TBDlogo std.pngWрuc1875
463Influence Gaminglogo std.pngLaqod1875
464TBDlogo std.pngZazu1875
465TBDlogo std.pngTilted1875
466TBDlogo std.pngSin1865
467TBDlogo std.pngВlооd1850
468TBDlogo std.pngSCARED1850
469TBDlogo std.pngCap1850
470TBDlogo std.pngRodgе1850
471TBDlogo std.pngZkaeuqs1825
472TBDlogo std.pngLiltightnoose1825
473Sirens Esportslogo std.pngMacheew1825
474TBDlogo std.pngG5021825
475TBDlogo std.png3 Foot King1825
476TBDlogo std.pngPaxqy1825
477TBDlogo std.pngWilla1800
478TBDlogo std.pngZаnz1800
479TBDlogo std.pngCEO of Linear1800
480TBDlogo std.pngZaflz1800
481TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Venihcy1800
482TBDlogo std.pngOverstrand1800
483TBDlogo std.pngPaperplane1800
484TBDlogo std.pngZ1 raiku1800
485TBDlogo std.pngKing Scared1800
486TBDlogo std.pngNimzy1800
487TBDlogo std.pngAirowplane1795
488TBDlogo std.pngАstoh1775
489TBDlogo std.pngAustralia Wotcha1775
490TBDlogo std.pngAustralia VJackz1775
491TBDlogo std.pngNat1775
492TBDlogo std.pngL0CYY1775
493TBDlogo std.pngCуrex1750
494TBDlogo std.pngBigsmokealoto4201750
495TBDlogo std.pngNiqqar1750
496TBDlogo std.pngHarley1750
497TBDlogo std.pngMarz (OCE Player)1750
498TBDlogo std.pngPPriest1725
499TBDlogo std.pngRan1725
500TBDlogo std.pngBruteyBabe21725