Power Rankings/PC/Countries

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
Albania Albania
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1TBDlogo std.pngAlbania Jeton3750
2TBDlogo std.pngAlbania RLluka3650
3TBDlogo std.pngAlbania Pandush2450
Algeria Algeria
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1TBDlogo std.pngAlgeria Roqz8975
2TBDlogo std.pngAlgeria Twin Toxic
Austria Austria
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Cooler Esportlogo std.pngAustria aqua315755422
2Team Vitalitylogo std.pngAustria Stompy19025333
3M10 eSportslogo std.pngAustria Legxndz5300
4Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Tackyy5150
5Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Fleox3725
Show Top 50
6TBDlogo std.pngAustria Vapxz202511
7TBDlogo std.pngAustria Tschinken150011
8Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngAustria DontBeFurious1000
9Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngAustria Lezaris750
10UX Gaminglogo std.pngAustria Pаdio700
11Ovation eSportslogo std.pngAustria Firex700
12Team Vertexlogo std.pngAustria NeriXxo600
13TBDlogo std.pngAustria Beeax450
14TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngAustria Tempify425
15TBDlogo std.pngAustria Mxciej400
16TBDlogo std.pngAustria Froxy350
17TBDlogo std.pngAustria Маgicаn
18TBDlogo std.pngAustria Рiqoo
19TBDlogo std.pngAustria Amoid
20TBDlogo std.pngAustria Armageddon
21TBDlogo std.pngAustria poisonTE
Show Top 5
Belgium Belgium
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Cooler Esportlogo std.pngBelgium Noward14100113
2TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Essitam4975
3OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngBelgium Hulkk4850
4TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Dexter4025
5TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Yungriftz3875
Show Top 50
6TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WIIP3450
7TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WYZIP29502
8TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Lukk2700
9TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Sharkx2600
10TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Scumic2200
11Logo std.pngBelgium Petzel2100
12Rivage E-Sportlogo std.pngBelgium Zaiicko1600
13Solarylogo std.pngBelgium DRG12501
14TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Jan.wifi1125
15TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Reflex1075
16TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Alphan1075
17Quartz Esportlogo std.pngBelgium Talmo1025
18TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Exityrr1000
19TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Maqua525
20TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Gust475
21TBDlogo std.pngBelgium CwX9N450
22Falor Esportslogo std.pngBelgium Senne425
23Prism Ganglogo std.pngBelgium Τeeqzy400
24Team Aztechlogo std.pngBelgium crimzy -α-375
25TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Exply375
26TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Yrenqz375
27Team Vitalitylogo std.pngBelgium Adz325
28TBDlogo std.pngBelgium ZukaBE
29Logo std.pngBelgium Nelreyy1
30TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Neekio
31Logo std.pngBelgium Rockseih
Show Top 5
Belarus Belarus
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Gambit Esportslogo std.pngBelarus Mawakha41001
2TBDlogo std.pngBelarus Suicidemarkk1300
Bosnia and Herzegovina Bosnia and Herzegovina
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Luminosity Gaming.EUlogo std.pngBosnia and Herzegovina khuna2050
2TBDlogo std.pngBosnia and Herzegovina ABYUZ900
3TBDlogo std.pngBosnia and Herzegovina Statiska
Bulgaria Bulgaria
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1TBDlogo std.pngBulgaria 4A1A1025
2TBDlogo std.pngBulgaria Zuzo600
3TBDlogo std.pngBulgaria Papi425
4TBDlogo std.pngBulgaria Mastirias
5TBDlogo std.pngBulgaria Twin Toxic
Croatia Croatia
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1TBDlogo std.pngCroatia Jur3ky975
2TBDlogo std.pngCroatia Taqu350
3TBDlogo std.pngCroatia Doma300
4TBDlogo std.pngCroatia Kahlo
Czech Republic Czech Republic
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic marteen116001
2Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic Minny85251
3TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Wraxx6200
4Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic Huty58251
5Imperishable Clanlogo std.pngCzech Republic Dadol4875
Show Top 50
6Rhyme Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Koudyeu3600
7Rhyme Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Skailer2475
8Imperishable Clanlogo std.pngCzech Republic Toby1825
9TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Kuchta1700
10Imperishable Clanlogo std.pngCzech Republic Shimonn1700
11Imperishable Clanlogo std.pngCzech Republic S1dneyeu1425
12Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic Nistex1100
13TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Screw1050
14Team Quixlogo std.pngCzech Republic Gh0sTFN875
15TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Fugias600
16Rhyme Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Fennix600
17Rhyme Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Reno450
18Rhyme Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Skay450
19TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic firxx400
20Imperishable Clanlogo std.pngCzech Republic Glinder400
21TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Kolos325
22TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Voty325
23TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Alkan
24TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Kwajdoš
Show Top 5
Denmark Denmark
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Th0masHD254752211
2Become Legendslogo std.pngDenmark Anas21550111
3Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Flikk192751
4TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Refsgaard16225111
5Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Trippernn1392521
Show Top 50
6TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Skram1352511
7TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fey126501
8Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark kejseR123001
9Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark Deqzyy119251
10TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Klusia114501
11TBDlogo std.pngDenmark IboooHai9175
12TBDlogo std.pngDenmark elokratz907511
13Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark ETq8325
14Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Swag8150
15TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kobe770011
16TBDlogo std.pngDenmark swampz72501
17Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Boyer7075
18Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark MarkusC6975
19TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Axces6925
204Elementslogo std.pngDenmark Fex5200
21TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kpzet5050
22TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Downs2k4950
23TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mikkelreb0rn4925
24TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Zh1ny4925
25TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Miloboyer4625
26Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark Ndyguden4625
27TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Darkorino4475
28TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fluffy4375
29TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kroq4225
30TBDlogo std.pngDenmark PenguWingu4050
31TBDlogo std.pngDenmark CaptainWind39001
32Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Dyrvig3850
33TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hygge38001
34TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hottie38001
35TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mevz3675
36TBDlogo std.pngDenmark DollarC3500
374Elementslogo std.pngDenmark Bright2K3275
38TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hellfire3200
39TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Caspersa2700
40TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Monkeyf4ce2650
41ESpumalogo std.pngDenmark 9o_clock2550
42Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark DucHH2400
43TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Nub2400
44TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Beast2250
45Granit Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark John222250
46TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fruoto2175
47TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fr3d0w2050
48TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Tiltern1975
49Rhyme Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Exis1950
50Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Freq1900
Show Top 5
England England
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1NRG Esports.EUlogo std.pngEngland benjyfishy287509624
2Excel Esportslogo std.pngEngland Wolfiez251253522
3FaZe Clan.EUlogo std.pngEngland Mongraal221251512
4Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngEngland Hardfind203252
5Become Legendslogo std.pngEngland Hen185752211
Show Top 50
6Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland verox18075232
7Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Mexe17750121
8TBDlogo std.pngEngland Castery1610013
9TBDlogo std.pngEngland AstroSMZ160752
10Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland scolleh151001
11Team Selectlogo std.pngEngland Pinq146751
12TBDlogo std.pngEngland Virsuh13850111
13TBDlogo std.pngEngland kura13700
14Mayhem Esportslogo std.pngEngland Cursive130251
15Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Maage1182511
16TBDlogo std.pngEngland Louis115251
17Athletix eSportlogo std.pngEngland adn11300
18Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngEngland Sevenjosh10900
19TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jenner10125
20Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Michael94501
21TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jakei8350
22Team Atlantislogo std.pngEngland Magin80501
23TBDlogo std.pngEngland Badarman7275
24TBDlogo std.pngEngland Smudge7125
25Xen.EUlogo std.pngEngland Diablo7025
26Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Finnex6725
27TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nav6400
28Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Voidd6325
29TBDlogo std.pngEngland SHADOW6100
30TBDlogo std.pngEngland Tuckz60751
31Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland LeoJayT6025
32TBDlogo std.pngEngland Coolestcarrot9995675
33TBDlogo std.pngEngland Meakin5350
34Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Zeno5300
35TBDlogo std.pngEngland nox5050
36Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Kqin4900
37TBDlogo std.pngEngland Juzry4775
38TBDlogo std.pngEngland Passivq45251
39TBDlogo std.pngEngland paуlor4400
40TBDlogo std.pngEngland ShadeCOT4300
41Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Kylix4225
42Valhalla Vikingslogo std.pngEngland Chagsy4175
43TBDlogo std.pngEngland Ramb04150
44TBDlogo std.pngEngland Ember4100
45TBDlogo std.pngEngland flamee3925
46TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nebby3900
47TBDlogo std.pngEngland Birchh3750
48TBDlogo std.pngEngland Rloa3675
49ALOFTlogo std.pngEngland Shadzz3600
504Elementslogo std.pngEngland Surprise3550
Show Top 5
Estonia Estonia
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team Quixlogo std.pngEstonia Lushe2950
2Team Quixlogo std.pngEstonia Indran2625
3TBDlogo std.pngEstonia OGMATTIAS2100
4TBDlogo std.pngEstonia Teeqih475
5TBDlogo std.pngEstonia Raas
Finland Finland
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland Raifla18950124
2Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland SliX1757513
3TBDlogo std.pngFinland Lareez1005022
4Team Atlantislogo std.pngFinland Kaxie91251
5Granit Gaminglogo std.pngFinland DaeZinhoo8800
Show Top 50
6Valhalla Vikingslogo std.pngFinland Akusto87251
7Helsinki Redslogo std.pngFinland BELAEU69501
8Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngFinland MinZho6800
9ALOFTlogo std.pngFinland Shipenen5925
10TBDlogo std.pngFinland Tobi54751
11TBDlogo std.pngFinland Anddone5400
12Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland Pepe4875
13TBDlogo std.pngFinland karhu3725
14TBDlogo std.pngFinland Nikkeva3050
15TBDlogo std.pngFinland tleq3025
16Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland orbs2725
17Senthlogo std.pngFinland Kaktus2700
18TBDlogo std.pngFinland Kaltsukole2525
19TBDlogo std.pngFinland Jetsku2475
20TBDlogo std.pngFinland Deny2025
21TBDlogo std.pngFinland Gosa1950
22Exen esportslogo std.pngFinland Klinberi1875
23TBDlogo std.pngFinland Xult1725
24TBDlogo std.pngFinland Kukko1600
25Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngFinland Johku1400
26TBDlogo std.pngFinland Doyal1375
27Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngFinland Flakezyy1375
28TBDlogo std.pngFinland Pyrkke1225
29TBDlogo std.pngFinland Komi1075
30TBDlogo std.pngFinland Rämy1000
31TBDlogo std.pngFinland Herra850
32Logo std.pngFinland Mitchell800
33KOVA Esportslogo std.pngFinland Aistimus800
34TBDlogo std.pngFinland Neox700
35TBDlogo std.pngFinland Trіxі700
36TBDlogo std.pngFinland Tireless675
37TBDlogo std.pngFinland tosialpha525
38TBDlogo std.pngFinland Baakku475
39TBDlogo std.pngFinland Kyns450
40TBDlogo std.pngFinland Kekkis450
41TBDlogo std.pngFinland Slodο425
42TBDlogo std.pngFinland Cocoa400
43TBDlogo std.pngFinland Jammu400
44TBDlogo std.pngFinland Smirre400
45TBDlogo std.pngFinland Resti375
46TBDlogo std.pngFinland Jjesse350
47TBDlogo std.pngFinland Jeppe350
48TBDlogo std.pngFinland Niklu350
49TBDlogo std.pngFinland Wam300
50TBDlogo std.pngFinland Blaz3it
Show Top 5
France France
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Andilex3682511562
2Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance nayte2600010242
3Solarylogo std.pngFrance EMXXRR191251223
4Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Clement187503242
5Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance BadSniper167504321
Show Top 50
6Team BDSlogo std.pngFrance Blacky15325324
7Solarylogo std.pngFrance MAGL14800223
8Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Xsweeze14450121
9Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Keziix13600422
10TBDlogo std.pngFrance Decyptos1237534
11Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Kyzen121502211
12Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Floki101753551
13TBDlogo std.pngFrance GRA1E1012521
14Team Saqr.EUlogo std.pngFrance Niasen99502
15TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Alpha957532
16Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance ZQ91501
17TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Yagsou907511
18Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Yoda9000
19TBDlogo std.pngFrance Shaykoz8025221
20Glorious Esportlogo std.pngFrance Nawqa79501
21TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Robabz72252
22Team Homynologo std.pngFrance airknn692521
23TBDlogo std.pngFrance Trixouuu6700
24TBDlogo std.pngFrance Lowless665011
25Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance LaiiZeN6475
26LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance Skite6300321
27Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Nikof625011
28Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance PodaSai6175
29TBDlogo std.pngFrance FlyZAK59001
30Viablelogo std.pngFrance Nuqlo5825
31TBDlogo std.pngFrance Viper58001
32TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orkh5775
33Logo std.pngFrance Naekoz5600111
34TBDlogo std.pngFrance MiGon56008
35TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance BlastR5550222
36Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance Snayzy5375122
37OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngFrance Kebo5125
38Slide Esportlogo std.pngFrance Mayzen507513
39TBDlogo std.pngFrance KeolyS49251
40TBDlogo std.pngFrance Albraik4900
41TBDlogo std.pngFrance Pride4825
42Team Homynologo std.pngFrance Sunddely480021
43TBDlogo std.pngFrance Braize465011
44Complexity Gaminglogo std.pngFrance Punisher4650
45Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Voxe45501
46TBDlogo std.pngFrance Kyro4450
47One X Esportlogo std.pngFrance QKAIIN4300
48Exaltylogo std.pngFrance gogos43001
49Free Agentlogo std.pngFrance Antorak425011
50Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Frozen42251
Show Top 5
Georgia Georgia
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1WLGaming Esportslogo std.pngGeorgia Chimp
2Wave Esportslogo std.pngGeorgia Rellab
Germany Germany
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany JannisZ310254413
2Team Atlantislogo std.pngGermany LeTsHe260754433
3Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Styler2060012
4TBDlogo std.pngGermany Rezon ay18200121
5Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Fray171502
Show Top 50
6Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany maestro1567511
7TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kylie154501111
8Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Ditrхх150001
9OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngGermany Vadeal145004
10Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Vortex137501
11TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kаrtun127001
12Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fastroki122501111
13TBDlogo std.pngGermany 7Pusher120001
14TBDlogo std.pngGermany Еnsаr110751
15Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Karma9800
16M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Floriixn83751
17TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raze8175
18VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Cvrby69251
19TBDlogo std.pngGermany PnR6725
20Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Аrdit6625
21Nakamalogo std.pngGermany KarmaaNE6425
22TBDlogo std.pngGermany Omer5825
23Ghost Gaming.EUlogo std.pngGermany Kamo5825
24TBDlogo std.pngGermany Artox5575
25TBDlogo std.pngGermany Y0ah5325
26VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany ZahnlosesZebra5300
27Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Pablo5200
28M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Pepper45001
29TBDlogo std.pngGermany Drevix4175
30TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngGermany Night4125
31Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Celestan4100
32TBDlogo std.pngGermany HycrisZ14100
33TBDlogo std.pngGermany Coldflame4075
34Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Scout3875
35VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Hood Lucy3825
36M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fledermoys37251
37Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany juliancom37001
38TBDlogo std.pngGermany Goozhhh3700
39TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raavo0x3700
40Aequilibritas eSportslogo std.pngGermany Jannes3675
41TBDlogo std.pngGermany Tillv13625
42Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Zeston3575
43TBDlogo std.pngGermany fwexY3425
44Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany WeisseMoehre3400
45TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngGermany Nuаriх3075
46TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jason3025
47TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kullie3000
48M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany a1ms0nz3000
49Xypher Esportslogo std.pngGermany Glory2950
50TBDlogo std.pngGermany Robnic2850
Show Top 5
Greece Greece
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team Aevalogo std.pngGreece Reit2225
2TBDlogo std.pngGreece Glorly475
3TBDlogo std.pngGreece Ante450
4TBDlogo std.pngGreece Norg450
5TBDlogo std.pngGreece Lucid300
Show Top 50
6Team Aevalogo std.pngGreece Stef300
7TBDlogo std.pngGreece Steven300
8WLGaming Esportslogo std.pngGreece Tsonis
Show Top 5