Power Rankings/PC/Europe

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Andilex3682511562
2Cooler Esportlogo std.pngAustria aqua315755422
3Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany JannisZ310254413
4100 Thieves.EUlogo std.pngNorway MrSavage3060011318
5Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngSlovenia TaySon300253311
6Team Liquid.eulogo std.pngNetherlands mitr0289504122
7NRG Esports.EUlogo std.pngEngland benjyfishy287509624
8TBDlogo std.pngWales crr265753112
9Team Atlantislogo std.pngGermany LeTsHe260754433
10Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance nayte2600010242
11TBDlogo std.pngPoland Kami25525112
12TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Th0masHD254752211
13Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Kiryache3225400412
14Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngSerbia Queasy25375211
15Excel Esportslogo std.pngEngland Wolfiez251253522
16Godsentlogo std.pngSweden znappy244501223
17FaZe Clan.EUlogo std.pngEngland Mongraal221251512
18Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngSweden chapix2180011
19Become Legendslogo std.pngDenmark Anas21550111
20Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngSerbia TruleX2125021
21Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Styler2060012
22Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngEngland Hardfind203252
23OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngPoland artor1935021
24Team Vitalitylogo std.pngAustria Stompy19350333
25Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Flikk192751
26Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia letw1k31925031
27Solarylogo std.pngFrance EMXXRR191251223
28Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland Raifla18950124
29Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Clement187503242
30Become Legendslogo std.pngEngland Hen185752211
31TBDlogo std.pngGermany Rezon ay18200121
32Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland verox18075232
33TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Umplify1777521
34Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Mexe17750121
35Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia Toose176753
36Become Legendslogo std.pngFinland SliX1757513
37Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Fray171502
38TBDlogo std.pngPoland Kubx1702512
39TBDlogo std.pngSweden Drobban1697512
40TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Merijn1692511
41Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance BadSniper167504321
42TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Refsgaard16225111
43TBDlogo std.pngEngland Castery1610013
44TBDlogo std.pngEngland AstroSMZ160752
45TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngNetherlands Matsoe158252
46Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany maestro1567511
47TBDlogo std.pngRussia Рutrick1550011
48TBDlogo std.pngItaly Steelix155001
49TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kylie154501111
50Team BDSlogo std.pngFrance Blacky15325324
51TBDlogo std.pngNorway Dokko15125
52TBDlogo std.pngEurope Zinqxz15100
53Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland scolleh151001
54Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Ditrхх150001
55Solarylogo std.pngFrance MAGL14800223
56TBDlogo std.pngPoland Rakso1475023
57Team Selectlogo std.pngEngland Pinq146751
58Grizi Esportlogo std.pngSwitzerland 4zr145251354
59OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngGermany Vadeal145004
60Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Xsweeze14450121
61TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Saevid14225111
62Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Siberiajkee1415011
63Cooler Esportlogo std.pngBelgium Noward14100113
64TBDlogo std.pngNorway IDrop1397512
65Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Trippernn1392521
66TBDlogo std.pngEngland Virsuh13850111
67Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Vortex137501
68TBDlogo std.pngEngland kura13700
69HellRaiserslogo std.pngRussia Qvado137003
70Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Keziix13600422
71TBDlogo std.pngItaly Snagged1357511
72TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Skram1352511
73TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands milan1352511
74TBDlogo std.pngSweden crue133002
75TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia K1nzell1320012
76Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Paddy127751
77TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kаrtun127001
78TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Fey126501
79Athletix eSportlogo std.pngNetherlands Swaggi125501
80TBDlogo std.pngFrance Decyptos1237534
81Nakamalogo std.pngSweden Kidbocaj123751
82Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark kejseR123001
83Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fastroki122501111
84TBDlogo std.pngRussia 7tor1222521
85Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Kyzen121502211
86TBDlogo std.pngGermany 7Pusher120001
87TBDlogo std.pngItaly Heatzy119251
88Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark Deqzyy119251
89Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Maage1182511
90TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Freemok11675
91Ovation eSportslogo std.pngSwitzerland Noahreyli11650
92Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic marteen116001
93TBDlogo std.pngEngland Louis115251
94TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Klusia114501
95Athletix eSportlogo std.pngEngland adn11300
96Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngWales Primzhy1122511
97TBDlogo std.pngGermany Еnsаr110751
98TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Jaspaay1095011
99Overtime Gaming.EUlogo std.pngEngland Sevenjosh10900
100Misfits Gaming.EUlogo std.pngNorway Endretta104251
101TBDlogo std.pngRussia iRezUmi104001
102Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngNorthern Ireland VibezUKz10175
103Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Floki101753551
104TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jenner10125
105TBDlogo std.pngFrance GRA1E1012521
106RCN Teamlogo std.pngItaly AyarBaffo10050
107TBDlogo std.pngFinland Lareez1005022
108Athletix eSportlogo std.pngNetherlands Lnuef100001
109Team Saqr.EUlogo std.pngFrance Niasen99502
110Nakamalogo std.pngWales Ghosty4k992511
111TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Nate98501
112Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Karma9800
113M10 eSportslogo std.pngNorway nyhrox980011
114TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bobo9750111
115TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Alpha957532
116Nakamalogo std.pngSweden Xsterioz9500
117TBDlogo std.pngItaly Fredy95001
118TBDlogo std.pngNorway NemZ9475
119Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Michael94501
120TBDlogo std.pngRussia L1nkx942511
121TBDlogo std.pngSweden Neylev9400
122Veloce Esportslogo std.pngScotland Core927511
123TBDlogo std.pngDenmark IboooHai9175
124Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance ZQ91501
125Team Atlantislogo std.pngFinland Kaxie91251
126TBDlogo std.pngDenmark elokratz907511
127TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Yagsou907511
128Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Yoda9000
129Become Legendslogo std.pngNorway Pr0vokd88251
130Granit Gaminglogo std.pngFinland DaeZinhoo8800
131Team Vitalitylogo std.pngSwitzerland Airwaks875011
132Valhalla Vikingslogo std.pngFinland Akusto87251
133TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Stormyrite86501
134Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngSwitzerland Kiraah86251
135Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic Minny85251
136TBDlogo std.pngPortugal MOSh84251
137M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Floriixn83751
138TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jakei8350
139Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark ETq8325
140TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Slender82751
141TBDlogo std.pngPoland Packo820011
142TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raze8175
143Wave Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Swag8150
144Team Atlantislogo std.pngEngland Magin80501
145TBDlogo std.pngNorway Geanzha8050
146TBDlogo std.pngRussia Fury Legendary8025
147TBDlogo std.pngFrance Shaykoz8025221
148TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Locik8000
149Glorious Esportlogo std.pngFrance Nawqa79501
150TBDlogo std.pngSweden Reyed7825
151TBDlogo std.pngPoland Setty775011
152Veloce Esportslogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland lolb0om775011
153TBDlogo std.pngPoland Advise77001
154TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kobe770011
155Team Selectlogo std.pngNetherlands TriZoX7650
156NOMlogo std.pngIsrael DanDAN7475
157Team Devourlogo std.pngSweden WaiZ7450
158Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngRussia shizogod7425
159NOMlogo std.pngIsrael SoMiN74251
160TBDlogo std.pngPoland luKi74001
161TBDlogo std.pngEngland Badarman7275
162TBDlogo std.pngDenmark swampz72501
163TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Robabz72252
164TBDlogo std.pngEngland Smudge7125
165Solarylogo std.pngSwitzerland Kinstaar71001224
166Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Boyer7075
167TBDlogo std.pngLithuania RedRush70751
168Xen.EUlogo std.pngEngland Diablo7025
169Vanishlogo std.pngCosta Rica Sebby7025
170Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark MarkusC6975
171Helsinki Redslogo std.pngFinland BELAEU69501
172Team Homynologo std.pngFrance airknn692521
173VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Cvrby69251
174TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Axces6925
175TBDlogo std.pngChile McDaBeast6850
176TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Zino68501
177TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland x86800
178Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngFinland MinZho6800
179TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Azze6750
180Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Finnex6725
181TBDlogo std.pngGermany PnR6725
182TBDlogo std.pngFrance Trixouuu6700
183TBDlogo std.pngDenmark FlowiS6650
184TBDlogo std.pngFrance Lowless665011
185Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Аrdit6625
186Gen.G Esports.EUlogo std.pngSweden Moqii6625
187Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance LaiiZeN6475
188Nakamalogo std.pngGermany KarmaaNE6425
189TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Apen6425
190Finestlogo std.pngIsrael Tamir64001
191TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nav6400
192TBDlogo std.pngRussia Steptr6375
193Myztro Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Whai6325
194Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Voidd6325
195LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance Skite6300321
196Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Nikof625011
197TBDlogo std.pngNorway Technique6250
198TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Wraxx6200
199Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance PodaSai6175
200Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Styrsix6150
201TBDlogo std.pngPoland J4chu61251
202TBDlogo std.pngRussia Pror0k16125
203TBDlogo std.pngEngland SHADOW6100
204TBDlogo std.pngEngland Tuckz60751
205TBDlogo std.pngSweden Edison6050
206Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland LeoJayT6025
207ALOFTlogo std.pngFinland Shipenen5925
208TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Erm00n5925
209TBDlogo std.pngFrance FlyZAK59001
210TBDlogo std.pngMr.J58501
211G2 Esportslogo std.pngSlovenia Tohaj5850
212TBDlogo std.pngNorway KruttGutt5850
213TBDlogo std.pngLatvia Domentos58501
214Ghost Gaming.EUlogo std.pngGermany Kamo5825
215Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngCzech Republic Huty58251
216TBDlogo std.pngGermany Omer5825
217TBDlogo std.pngFrance Viper58001
218TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orkh5775
219TBDlogo std.pngSweden LeftEye5725
220Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain JoYe56751
221TBDlogo std.pngEngland Coolestcarrot9995675
222Logo std.pngFrance Naekoz5600111
223TBDlogo std.pngSpain Serenexo5600
224TBDlogo std.pngGermany Artox5575
225TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance BlastR5550222
226Senthlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Bobby5500
227Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly ARDI55001
228TBDlogo std.pngFinland Tobi54751
229TBDlogo std.pngRussia FiR3hUNTER5450
230TBDlogo std.pngRussia Safik5450
231TBDlogo std.pngFinland Anddone5400
232Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance Snayzy5375122
233Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain Gancheto53751
234TBDlogo std.pngEngland Meakin5350
235TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngTurkey Serhat5325
236TBDlogo std.pngGermany Y0ah5325
237Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Zeno5300
238VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany ZahnlosesZebra5300
239M10 eSportslogo std.pngAustria Legxndz5300
240Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Accis5275
241TBDlogo std.pngIceland Magnus5250
242TBDlogo std.pngNorway Troqz5250
243TBDlogo std.pngGermany LYGHT52251
244Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany Pablo5200
2454Elementslogo std.pngDenmark Fex5200
246Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Tackyy5150
247OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngFrance Kebo5125
248TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Icetzy51001
249KPI Gaminglogo std.pngSpain MateoZ5100
250Slide Esportlogo std.pngFrance Mayzen507513
251TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Balaskoni5075
252AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland Czajnikkk50501
253TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kpzet5050
254TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Unreal5025
255TBDlogo std.pngJP5000
256TBDlogo std.pngPoland Teeq500011
257TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Rasney5000
258TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom kaee5000
259TBDlogo std.pngRussia Rotory4975
260TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Essitam4975
261Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Jamside49751
262TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland vеvi4950
263TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Downs2k4950
264TBDlogo std.pngPoland Shadow49501
265TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mikkelreb0rn4925
266TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Zh1ny4925
267Nakamalogo std.pngEngland Kqin4900
268Team Quesologo std.pngSpain AleWar49001
269TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Rojo49001
270TBDlogo std.pngFrance Albraik4900
271Team Selectlogo std.pngNetherlands Jurrі49001
272Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland Pepe4875
273Team Aztechlogo std.pngNetherlands Kayzler4875
274Imperishable Clanlogo std.pngCzech Republic Dadol4875
275UX Gaminglogo std.pngPortugal Deside1648501
276OtterWorld eSportlogo std.pngBelgium Hulkk4850
277Cream Real Betislogo std.pngSpain Kiujy4825
278AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain DiegoGB48001
279Team Homynologo std.pngFrance Sunddely480021
280TBDlogo std.pngUkraine WіngS4800
281TBDlogo std.pngNorway xKumu4775
282TBDlogo std.pngEngland Juzry4775
283TBDlogo std.pngSweden Fnajen4775
284TBDlogo std.pngPoland JarkoS4775
285Senthlogo std.pngNorthern Ireland Samd4750
286TBDlogo std.pngNorway Kris46751
287Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Urii4650
288TBDlogo std.pngFrance Braize465011
289Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark Ndyguden4625
290TBDlogo std.pngFrance KeolyS46251
291TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Miloboyer4625
292Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Voxe45501
293TBDlogo std.pngEngland Passivq45251
294Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngItaly clair4525
295M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Pepper45001
296TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Darkorino4475
297Amorphous eSportslogo std.pngSweden Nikebord4475
298TBDlogo std.pngEngland paуlor4400
299Team Selectlogo std.pngWales Ksyx4400
300Wygers EClogo std.pngSpain broken4375
301TBDlogo std.pngSweden nork4350
302Ghost Gaming.EUlogo std.pngIraq Issa4350
303Exaltylogo std.pngFrance gogos43001
304One X Esportlogo std.pngFrance QKAIIN4300
305TBDlogo std.pngEngland ShadeCOT4300
306TBDlogo std.pngSweden Mappi4300
307Free Agentlogo std.pngFrance Antorak425011
308Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Kylix4225
309Exaltylogo std.pngFrance Frozen42251
310Logo std.pngUkraine KelFy4225
311TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Fгenzy4225
312TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Kroq4225
313TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly xjiuO4175
314Valhalla Vikingslogo std.pngEngland Chagsy4175
315TBDlogo std.pngGermany Drevix4175
316TBDlogo std.pngSpain ManuM4175
317TBDlogo std.pngEngland Ramb04150
318TBDlogo std.pngFrance Fanta412531
319TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngGermany Night4125
320Senthlogo std.pngWales TomzyV14125
321Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Hoopek41251
322Siko Esportslogo std.pngNetherlands CryzZ4100
323Gambit Esportslogo std.pngBelarus Mawakha41001
324Sunflower Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Celestan4100
325TBDlogo std.pngGermany HycrisZ14100
326Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Benjy4k4075
327TBDlogo std.pngGermany Coldflame4075
328TBDlogo std.pngSweden Zawnie4075
329TBDlogo std.pngRussia Wulfee4050
330TBDlogo std.pngDenmark PenguWingu4050
331TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Dexter4025
332TBDlogo std.pngRomania zAndy4025
333TBDlogo std.pngSpain SrStrikerr4000
334TBDlogo std.pngRussia Mayhеm3975
335TBDlogo std.pngFrance Crimsou39501
336TBDlogo std.pngEngland flamee3925
337Senthlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Jamieef3900
338TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nebby3900
339TBDlogo std.pngDenmark CaptainWind39001
340Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Scout3875
341TBDlogo std.pngSweden Melle-3875
342TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Yungriftz3875
343TBDlogo std.pngNorway Vetle3875
344LeStream Esportlogo std.pngSwitzerland Vato385011
345Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Dyrvig3850
346VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany Hood Lucy3825
347TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hottie38001
348TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hygge38001
349Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Bryzee37751
350TBDlogo std.pngEngland Birchh3750
351TBDlogo std.pngSpain Kkwet3750
352M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fledermoys37251
353Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Fleox3725
354TBDlogo std.pngGermany Goozhhh3700
355TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raavo0x3700
356Xypher Esportslogo std.pngSweden klown37001
357Logo std.pngNetherlands Th0mas.3700
358ROG Esportlogo std.pngFrance Skydeun3700111
359Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany juliancom37001
360Senthlogo std.pngWales Shaka3700
361Team spectators.EUlogo std.pngWales Kcv3700
362TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Mevz3675
363TBDlogo std.pngSweden Halfdumb3675
364Aequilibritas eSportslogo std.pngGermany Jannes3675
365TBDlogo std.pngEngland Rloa3675
366TBDlogo std.pngSweden FelixGen3675
367Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Rabid3650
368TBDlogo std.pngAlbania RLluka3650
369TBDlogo std.pngRomania Rz3650
370TBDlogo std.pngGermany Tillv13625
371TBDlogo std.pngUkraine rolixen3625
372TBDlogo std.pngPoland BanDovv3625
373Rhyme Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Koudyeu3600
374ALOFTlogo std.pngEngland Shadzz3600
375Ovation eSportslogo std.pngGermany Zeston3575
3764Elementslogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Brownеr35751
377Team Heretics.EUlogo std.pngSpain Llobeti43575
378Exeed Esportslogo std.pngItaly Belusi3550
379TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Forcezkiy3550
380Quartz Esportlogo std.pngFrance Froggy3550
3814Elementslogo std.pngEngland Surprise3550
382KWK Esportlogo std.pngFrance Slq3525
383TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Alex3525
384Team Selectlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Seanvp35001
385LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance TheVic35001
386TBDlogo std.pngNorway scriwy3500
387TBDlogo std.pngEngland Alfieyrf3500
388TBDlogo std.pngFrance MLK3500
389TBDlogo std.pngDenmark DollarC3500
390TBDlogo std.pngRussia KongTV3475
391TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Zеyrox3475
392TBDlogo std.pngFrance egrm34751
393TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WIIP3450
394TBDlogo std.pngGermany fwexY3425
395TBDlogo std.pngSweden Cookie3425
396TDR Teamlogo std.pngItaly Rise3400
397GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Xoxo34001
398TBDlogo std.pngFrance Attak34001
399Wygers EClogo std.pngSpain Apr03400
400Wave Esportslogo std.pngGermany WeisseMoehre3400
401TBDlogo std.pngDukey34002
402Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngEngland fsi3400
403TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Mavjoe3375
404Team Homynologo std.pngFrance Pickiss337511
405Team Aztechlogo std.pngPortugal Kikoo33751
406TBDlogo std.pngSweden Erouce3325
407Team Selectlogo std.pngEngland Bloomy3300
408TBDlogo std.pngNorway Shani3275
4094Elementslogo std.pngDenmark Bright2K3275
410TBDlogo std.pngCinderella3200
411TBDlogo std.pngEngland Synzao3200
412TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Hellfire3200
413TBDlogo std.pngFrance French3200
414TBDlogo std.pngEngland Snufls3150
415Avesta Gaminglogo std.pngGermany avesta tiago3150
416TBDlogo std.pngEngland Barqos3150
417LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance Blax3100
418TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jenks3100
419Solarylogo std.pngFrance Hunter3100
420Logo std.pngScotland 737Nike3075
421TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Remixeu3075
422TheCartel Esportslogo std.pngGermany Nuаriх3075
423TBDlogo std.pngFinland Nikkeva3050
424TBDlogo std.pngSpain JrgeQ3050
425TBDlogo std.pngScotland itemm3050
426One X Esportlogo std.pngFrance Faayn3025
427TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jason3025
428Finestlogo std.pngIsrael Risk3025
429TBDlogo std.pngFinland tleq3025
430TBDlogo std.pngEngland Spectrumz3025
431TBDlogo std.pngLithuania MDTwins3000
432TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kullie3000
433TBDlogo std.pngPulse3000
434M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany a1ms0nz3000
435TBDlogo std.pngEngland Cl4rk3000
436TBDlogo std.pngLithuania Ogurchik3000
437TBDlogo std.pngPoland Rejek3000
438Team Eruptionlogo std.pngNetherlands SamTheOne2975
439TBDlogo std.pngBelgium WYZIP29502
440Team Quixlogo std.pngEstonia Lushe2950
441TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Falconly2950111
442TBDlogo std.pngEngland Charliefps2950
443Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Noka29501
444TBDlogo std.pngSweden Tchub2950
445TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Finnscoot2950
446Xypher Esportslogo std.pngGermany Glory2950
4474Elementslogo std.pngEngland CStann2950
448TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Timaay2925
449Team Exceptislogo std.pngFrance Shaunns2925
450AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain DeNiisS29251
451TBDlogo std.pngWales Amusor2900
452TBDlogo std.pngRussia Loru2875
453TBDlogo std.pngZohan2875
454TBDlogo std.pngNaervig2875
455TBDlogo std.pngEngland lewis2850
456Team GameWardlogo std.pngFrance Skewden28501
457TBDlogo std.pngGermany Robnic2850
458TBDlogo std.pngGermany nuggison2850
459TBDlogo std.pngSweden Diocese2850
460TBDlogo std.pngRomania Nyw2825
461TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Miro2825
462TBDlogo std.pngEngland Fzlcon2800
463TBDlogo std.pngFrance MiGon28004
464TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bayon2775
465TBDlogo std.pngTurkey MOTOR2775
466TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia Slove2775
467Team Aztechlogo std.pngNetherlands Escanor2775
468TBDlogo std.pngUkraine GEDZ2775
469TBDlogo std.pngNorthern Ireland Logic2775
470Acidity eSportlogo std.pngFrance Slovay2750
471TBDlogo std.pngFrance Dragou2750
472TBDlogo std.pngEngland Optily2750
473TBDlogo std.pngNorway intеl2750
474Siko Esportslogo std.pngFinland orbs2725
475OrKs Grand Poitierslogo std.pngFrance PopoFTN2700
476Senthlogo std.pngFinland Kaktus2700
477TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Caspersa2700
478TT9logo std.pngEngland Peach2700
479TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nz.tqz2700
480TBDlogo std.pngFrance Ziblaxx2700
481TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Lukk2700
482TBDlogo std.pngFrance Marcote2700
483Team Selectlogo std.pngNetherlands Dyox2675
484TBDlogo std.pngFrance XpeR2650
485TBDlogo std.pngIsrael Yoav S2650
486TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nyydo2650
487Wave Esportslogo std.pngEngland Bubbly2650
488TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Monkeyf4ce2650
489TBDlogo std.pngSpain Black4sta2625
490Team Quixlogo std.pngEstonia Indran2625
491TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Sharkx2600
492TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orange26001
493Wygers EClogo std.pngSpain Ch0p2600
494TBDlogo std.pngPoland Qln26001
495Team Vitalitylogo std.pngLuxembourg Hawkers26001
496ESpumalogo std.pngDenmark ESP Tjoft2550
497ESpumalogo std.pngDenmark 9o_clock2550
498TBDlogo std.pngSpain Ruhе2525
499Glorious Esportlogo std.pngFrance Wanlast25251
500TBDlogo std.pngFinland Kaltsukole2525