Power Rankings/PC/North America East

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Bugha680507322
2FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Dubs655501593
3NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngCanada Zayt620509233
4Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Saf6150010243
5Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Riversan59350343
6Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Aspect585508314
7Team Team SoloMid.NAlogo std.pngUnited States MackWood584003222
8Team Team SoloMid.NAlogo std.pngUnited States ZexRow559502331
9Misfits Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Clix538004122
10Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Unknown53400722
11Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Bizzle52950257
12Vanguardlogo std.pngUnited States yung calculator524502223
13Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Animal520006211
14FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Megga52000371
15Roguelogo std.pngUnited States Eclipsae505501251
16Tempo Stormlogo std.pngUnited States CizLucky503501411
17Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Vivid50200134
18Riot Squadlogo std.pngUnited States clarityG495003322
19Team Team SoloMid.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Vinny1x491501251
20Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States thwifo487501352
21Misfits Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Spades48600411
22Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Nittle483001223
23Team Team SoloMid.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Commandment46900512
24Lazarus Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Kreo46550121
25Lazarus Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Crimz45650411
26100 Thieveslogo std.pngUnited States Ceice446001131
27100 Thieveslogo std.pngUnited States Elevate433501131
28Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States HighSky43350611
29Team Team SoloMid.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Cloud4265022
30TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Khanada422003324
31Vanguardlogo std.pngUnited States KEZ41000211
32Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Chap41000131
33Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Assault4090011
34FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Tfue408502221
35TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Slackes4045011
36TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Keys40050111
37Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States smqcked400501111
38FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Funk38950122
39Team Envylogo std.pngUnited States Bucke387503111
40TBDlogo std.pngUnited States jammyz377002
41Riot Squadlogo std.pngCanada XXiF3770011
42TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vyx3770031
43100 Thieveslogo std.pngUnited States grandmateets37400111
44Eleven Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States BlooTea3735011
45Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Hogman370001
46Team Team SoloMid.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Reverse2k3690012
47Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Snood36800111
48TBDlogo std.pngUnited States casqer364001
49Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States stretch364002122
50TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Voil3620011
51Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States innocents359501
52TBDlogo std.pngUnited States bhegs34800
53Eleven Gaming.NAlogo std.pngDominican Republic daxor34750112
54Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States 72hrs34550112
55Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Posick34450122
56Logo std.pngUnited States Cazz3425013
57TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TeeJay3420011
58Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States zyfa341001111
59Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Fiber338002211
60TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tristan Hipp336502
61TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RoAtDW335502
62TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Marzz3345021
63FlyQuestlogo std.pngUnited States Faultur333002
64TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RogueShark332501
65Team Quantumlogo std.pngUnited States Sane32750142
66Lazarus Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Legedien3230011
67TBDlogo std.pngUnited States JeRM319001
68Eleven Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Grazca31800112
69FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Tilt304001
70Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Tyler15303501
71FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Nate Hill3025012
72FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States cloakzy3025021
73TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Av299501
74TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hydra2975011
75Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Ajаy29650112
76TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tuexy2945011
77Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Neferux29400111
78TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ronin292001
79Complexity Gaminglogo std.pngFrance Punisher2920011
80Ghost Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Dmo2905014
81Team Secret.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Fuzzy290501
82TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Inspyre2885011
83TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Perplexii288001
84TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nolan28450
85TBDlogo std.pngUnited States nanolite28100
86TBDlogo std.pngCanada Nosh27900111
87TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TF Cole2785011
88FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Diggy27700
89Team Envylogo std.pngCanada LeNain2760011
90FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Bini27550
91Riot Squadlogo std.pngCanada ronaldo2745011
92TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Agholor274501
93TBDlogo std.pngCosta Rica Sebby27250
94TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jamper270001
95TBDlogo std.pngCanada Ando269501
96TBDlogo std.pngUnited States НЕART26750
97T1.NAlogo std.pngUnited States SOFA2660011
98TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Blakeps2630011
99TBDlogo std.pngUnited States JLove26150
100TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Deez25800
101TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Co1azo257501
102TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wyggs250501
103TBDlogo std.pngNorth America Ronaldo249002
104TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Predator248501
105TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Paper2485011
106TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gandhi2480011
107100 Thieveslogo std.pngUnited States Klass246001
108TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shmecked24300
109Lazarus Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Hornet238501
110TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Luneze23750
111TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ferrrnando236501
112TBDlogo std.pngChaotic236501
113TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Slim2350011
114TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tickrss234001
115TBDlogo std.pngUnited States LDamienS232501
116TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cadrent232001
117Team Liquidlogo std.pngUnited States Poach23100
118Roguelogo std.pngUnited States Tetchra230501
119TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Astonish2295011
120TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Brush2285011
121TBDlogo std.pngJapan Mayo2280011
122TBDlogo std.pngUnited States The Uzi22750
123TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Coop226001
124TBDlogo std.pngKnight225501
125TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Steanzz222501
126TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tendons22000
127Team Overtimelogo std.pngUnited States Aircool21800
128TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Flossen21800
129TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Joseph21650
130TBDlogo std.pngCanada Avery2165021
131Team Parallel.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Gage21600
132TBDlogo std.pngUnited States codgenesis21550
133Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States Clank2130011
134TBDlogo std.pngUnited States 7eo21300
135TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sheep212002
136Misfits Gaming.NAlogo std.pngUnited States ops20950
137TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Frat209502
138TBDlogo std.pngGreenland Jacobaqi207501
139TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Shaedess20600
140TBDlogo std.pngUnited States SpiroK20550
141TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TabzG20550
142TBDlogo std.pngCanada Reeloads20550
143TBDlogo std.pngUnited States HazThaGreat205001
144TBDlogo std.pngAlgeria Roqz2040011
145TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sto2035012
146TBDlogo std.pngCanada Rocaine202001
147TBDlogo std.pngUnited States pandda2020011
148TBDlogo std.pngCanada kolorful201001
149TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gabe201001
150TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mastoris198001
151TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Glitch19400
152TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trevvii19400
153Team Parallel.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Effzy193501
154NRG Esports.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Symfuhny193501
155TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Owl19300
156Team J.Stormlogo std.pngUnited States Tylarzz191501
157Raised by Kingslogo std.pngUnited States YourFellowArab19150
158TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fijex19150
159TBDlogo std.pngTrigg190501
160TBDlogo std.pngUnited States WDean19000
161TBDlogo std.pngCanada Shotang189501
162TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Anthony18950
163TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Npen18950
164TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TeKae188501
165TBDlogo std.pngCanada Lanson18750
166Team J.Stormlogo std.pngCanada Painful186001
167TBDlogo std.pngMacyfishy1840021
168Logo std.pngUnited States Agro183501
169TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Curney183501
170TBDlogo std.pngUnited States SamppA18350
171TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Thresh18250
172TBDlogo std.pngCanada Ghoul18000
173TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tossily179501
174Vanguardlogo std.pngUnited States IKerry17900
175TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mojo17900
176Vanguardlogo std.pngUnited States Phung178001
177TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Simple17800
178TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Anordy177501
179TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Daevon17550
180TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Exoph175001
181TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Chenkinz17400
182TBDlogo std.pngZlеm172501
183TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Odxnied1715011
184Team Team SoloMid.NAlogo std.pngPalestine EmadGG1710011
185SoaR Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States JT17000
186TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bumpaah16900
187Xypher Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Okkers166001
188RIZE Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Swork164501
189TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Enigmafy163501
190TBDlogo std.pngUnited States dyslecix16300
191TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gilly16300
192TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nekım16300
193TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Janik160501
194TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sicko15950
195TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Freaktwinky158002
196TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Armond15700
197Team Heretics.SAlogo std.pngPeru Pgod15700
198TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zimeo1570011
199TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kiox157001111
200FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States NICKMERCS15600
201TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Endo156001
202TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ellahi15250
203TBDlogo std.pngUnited States SiaDark152501
204Logo std.pngUnited States Strodles15200
205TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kdoe152001
206TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cid15200
207TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Impact15150
208TBDlogo std.pngProxzy15000
209Pyronic Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Criz14950
210Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Destroy14850
211TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Arckite14850
212TBDlogo std.pngCanada Fatch14750
213TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lyejax14700
214TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pxlarized1470011
215TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trizz14500
216TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nut145001
217TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ImThatSheep14450
218TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Prien14400
219TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kn1pher143501
220TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Scoped143502
221Evil Geniuseslogo std.pngUnited States MoNsTcR14300
222TBDlogo std.pngCuba Dany14300
223TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Spud Lite14300
224100 Thieveslogo std.pngUnited States Kenith14250
225TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pistola14250
226TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Alec14100
227TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Loadist14100
228TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ace1xx1410011
229TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jojopyun140501
230TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mikey14000111
231TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hajie1395011
232TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ninja139001
233Team Atlantislogo std.pngFrance Astro138501
234TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Furious138501
235Lazarus Esportslogo std.pngCanada Kiwiface13800
236TBDlogo std.pngConnfident13750
237Wombo Sportslogo std.pngUnited States JackizGodly13700
238TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trapy13650
239TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sticks13600
240TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aroa135001
241TBDlogo std.pngUnited States WordBro13450
242TBDlogo std.pngCanada Htag1340011
243TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vulry13400
244TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CarsonCBC132501
245TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Darkii13250
246TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dopai13200
247TBDlogo std.pngColombia H4nssen13150
248TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nio13050
249TBDlogo std.pngDominican Republic VapeJesus13050
250TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bugzvii13050
251TBDlogo std.pngBosnia and Herzegovina FajitaLatifa13000
252TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Blasta13000
253TBDlogo std.pngUnited States RampageFNBR12950
254TBDlogo std.pngUnited States DPChew12950
255TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Chanse12900
256TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Alithy12800
257TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CrazyGGs128002
258TBDlogo std.pngΤezza126501
259Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Sceptic1260011
260TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Felix12600
261TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jackieski12600
262TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tox1260011
263TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Hitta12550
264TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ZJon12500
265TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Poakz124501
266Sentinelslogo std.pngUnited States Carose123501
267Team spectators.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Jace12350
268TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Flam12350
269TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Goosh120501
270TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lomonator12050
271TBDlogo std.pngUnited States NetZzRT12050
272TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Grenades12000
273TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trick12000
274TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Marz11950
275TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tovgh11950
276TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Baltic11900
277TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Quanzy11850
278TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zdqw118001
279TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Prestivent118001
280TBDlogo std.pngUnited States LordNM11750
281TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lyricen11750
282TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cubzy11700
283TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dankline11700
284TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kodi11700
285TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Glowing11600
286TBDlogo std.pngUnited States MmateosS11600
287TBDlogo std.pngTwiko116001
288TBDlogo std.pngShhneider115501
289TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Syphx11450
290TBDlogo std.pngMikeу11450
291TBDlogo std.pngUnited States JayWick11400
292TBDlogo std.pngKenKireMoth11400
293RIZE Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States Jumpen11300
294TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tyler11300
295TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Reign11300
296TBDlogo std.pngYuldy g11300
297TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Diddy11250
298TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xoonies11200
299Logo std.pngUnited States Osp111501
300TBDlogo std.pngКodi11100
301TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cyfare10950
302TBDlogo std.pngTigg109501
303TBDlogo std.pngHappȳ10850
304TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Xasma10800
305TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cryp10750
306TBDlogo std.pngJerids107501
307TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cowboy10700
308TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Timburr10700
309TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Baldy10650
310Wombo Sportslogo std.pngUnited States Turkey Lips10600
311TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nine Brees106001
312TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ChandlerjL10550
313TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jahq10500
314TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Stonie10450
315TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Acorn104501
316TBDlogo std.pngCanada Thomdez10400
317Team Overtimelogo std.pngUnited States Reckz10400
318Lazarus Esportslogo std.pngUnited States Kev10400
319TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zundy10400
320Team Nobu logo std.pngCanada Beef10250
321TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Thatoneguy10250
322TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pcket10250
323TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Famhood102001
324TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Pourings10200
325TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Angelxd2010150
326TBDlogo std.pngUnited States wunder10050
327TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Wizz10050
328TBDlogo std.pngTendy10050
329TBDlogo std.pngTrunkѕ10050
330TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Addison10000
331TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Faded10000
332TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Till100001
333TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cilo9950
334TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Soul99001
335TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nycoking9900
336TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Unsightly9850
337TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tikkles9850
338Logo std.pngUnited States Claw9800
339TBDlogo std.pngUnited States VoiCe9800
340TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Venor9800
341Luminosity Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States SypherPK97501
342TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ADolphin97001
343TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Iciev9700
344TBDlogo std.pngUnited States PumpShottyRush9700
345TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Dom x9600
346TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kevie19550
347TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ChiefAJ9450
348TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trinii9450
349TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Moter9450
350TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Instinctual9450
351TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Mirevz9450
352TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Silver9450
353Kungarna.NAlogo std.pngUnited States Touzii9400
354TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ashez9400
355TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Void9350
356Built By Gamerslogo std.pngUnited States RobKnight9300
357TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Threats9300
358TBDlogo std.pngEcuador Pinito9300
359TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ruckuh9300
360TBDlogo std.pngKoldqt9300
361TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Leaffr9250
362TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Anaax9200
363TBDlogo std.pngBrazil Sharp9200
364TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Prollo9200
365TBDlogo std.pngAndrew9200
366Logo std.pngColombia Rubyfied9150
367TBDlogo std.pngAjerss9150
368TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Juuki9100
369TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kyro (American Player)9100
370TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kоlton9100
371TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tahi9100
372TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Papo9100
373TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zeiy9050
374TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tragix90501
375Elevate (North American Team)logo std.pngUnited States Adonis9000
376TBDlogo std.pngUnited States BoboVo9000
377TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Lazar9000
378TBDlogo std.pngCanada Moose9000
379TBDlogo std.pngPaivers90001
380TBDlogo std.pngIllеst8950
381TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Spayde89501
382TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Collin8900
383TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Swaysuo8900
384TBDlogo std.pngUnited States AsianGreg8900
385TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Connoreo8800
386TBDlogo std.pngUnited States POTFAST8800
387TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ryanp8800
388TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Strugs8750
389TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Trevhol8750
390TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Enzo8700
391Logo std.pngUnited States KoopTrain87001
392TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Grove8700
393TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jaibami8700
394TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Liftie8700
395TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TyTyKO8700
396TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cuvey8700
397TBDlogo std.pngSprite8700
398TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gratrix8650
399TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CardiganSweaters8600
400TBDlogo std.pngConjurings1x8600
401TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Exuhz8600
402TBDlogo std.pngUnited States LegitALV8600
403TBDlogo std.pngUnited States The HoXed8600
404TBDlogo std.pngUnited States SunVilla8600
405TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nef86001
406TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Slays8600
407TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Irregular8550
408TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Jayth8550
409TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nic8550
410Roguelogo std.pngUnited States Morgausse8500
411TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Revr8500
412TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Defy8500
413TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kydra8500
414Wombo Sportslogo std.pngUnited States OutLit8400
415TBDlogo std.pngUnited States CxLy8400
416TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tubby8400
417TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kariyu8350
418TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Krustyy8350
419Logo std.pngMexico Oscat8300
420TBDlogo std.pngImpulѕe8250
421TBDlogo std.pngVexzcy82501
422Logo std.pngUnited States Problem820011
423TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Cyrzr8200
424TBDlogo std.png2EzY8200
425TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Impshoots8100
426Logo std.pngUnited States SilentPow8100
427TBDlogo std.pngPalestine Seem8100
428TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Fairiko8100
429TBDlogo std.pngSuрerEvan8100
430TBDlogo std.pngAlmostReliable8050
431TBDlogo std.pngCanada N3moxd80501
432TBDlogo std.pngITZShadow8050
433TBDlogo std.pngDеgenerate8050
434TBDlogo std.pngUnited States AcePGH8000
435TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Slogro8000
436TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Nuqlo7950
437TBDlogo std.pngLeek18779501
438TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Illest7900
439TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Zay7900
440TBDlogo std.pngXebiit7900
441TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Sevxre7900
442TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Ector7850
443TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Impulse7850
444TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Vantam7850
445TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Aipha78001
446TBDlogo std.pngJuckmenqt7800
447TBDlogo std.pngDruk7800
448TBDlogo std.pngGopher7800
449TBDlogo std.pngNаttу7750
450TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Asylum7700
451TBDlogo std.pngCheo77001
452TBDlogo std.pngUnited States QtAcee7700
453TBDlogo std.pngJаnix7700
454TBDlogo std.pngUnited States ARCHITECC7650
455TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Frey7650
456TBDlogo std.pngVеnt7650
457TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Gvccі7600
458TBDlogo std.pngNoire7600
459TBDlogo std.pngHitmarker7600
460TBDlogo std.pngBren7550
461Red Reservelogo std.pngCanada Calebur7500
462TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Bruhzzy7500
463TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Deeso7500
464TBDlogo std.pngUnited States YJacob7500
465TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Whitehat7500
466TBDlogo std.pngCanada Braay7500
467Team Nobu logo std.pngCanada Ape7450
468TBDlogo std.pngMylеs7450
469TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Terpenz7400
470TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Tendai7400
471TBDlogo std.pngUnited States MrMavs7400
472TBDlogo std.pngNanоlite7400
473TBDlogo std.pngStatsy74001
474TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Exactly73501
475TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Joi7350
476TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Envyd7300
477TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Kensaii7300
478TBDlogo std.pngMiddi73001
479TBDlogo std.pngSleezy7300
480TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Arc7300
481FaZe Clanlogo std.pngUnited States Thiefs72001
482TBDlogo std.pngBoltiverse7200
483TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Eggie7200
484TBDlogo std.pngFraanky7200
485TBDlogo std.pngUnited States TwasLucky7200
486TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Marrzin7200
487TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Timyoshi7200
488TBDlogo std.pngSkies7200
489TBDlogo std.pngRazzоR7200
490TBDlogo std.pngAspirе7150
491TBDlogo std.pngCanada Empereur7150
492Team Nobu logo std.pngBfo7150
493FaZe Clanlogo std.pngCanada Replays71001
494TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Defiable7100
495TBDlogo std.pngHornеt7100
496TBDlogo std.pngWicked7100
497TBDlogo std.pngUnited States Scryyx7100
498TBDlogo std.pngAndrew1x7100
499RIZE Gaminglogo std.pngUnited States ShoBeans7050
500TBDlogo std.pngEeasu7050