Power Rankings Archive/2018/PC/Europe

From Fortnite Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
NTeamPlayerPointsGold.pngSilver.pngBronze.pngCopper.png
        
1Team Liquid.eulogo std.pngNetherlands mitr022250732
2Solarylogo std.pngSwitzerland Kinstaar13935732
3TBDlogo std.pngLatvia Domentos1205021
4LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance Skite11800321
5Team Atlantislogo std.pngEngland Magin1145043
6LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance TheVic107001331
7Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Hoopek107001121
8TBDlogo std.pngBelarus 7ssk710375311
9TBDlogo std.pngFrance Madzen10075322
10TBDlogo std.pngNorway Pate1k959021
11Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Jamside908031
12Solarylogo std.pngFrance Hunter8975611
13Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Taiovsky837511
14GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance M11Z83503112
15LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance Blax81752112
16TBDlogo std.pngFrance mzQQQQ782542
17Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Hycel777521
18TBDlogo std.pngFrance JuleZ77253112
19TBDlogo std.pngGermany fwexY770031
20TBDlogo std.pngSweden Gebber75501
21TBDlogo std.pngNorway Sak0ner755011
22Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Boyer750011
23TBDlogo std.pngNorway Osmo750031
24FaZe Clan.EUlogo std.pngEngland Mongraal750011
25TBDlogo std.pngSweden Gandulf737511
26TBDlogo std.pngPoland Sk1x7220121
27TBDlogo std.pngEngland tommo71001111
28TBDlogo std.pngFrance Deadra7075412
29Stratum Esportslogo std.pngFrance Kaaz6900214
30TBDlogo std.pngFrance Masta6675214
31Prism Ganglogo std.pngBelgium Τeeqzy6650112
32TBDlogo std.pngNorway Bloodx60752
33Team Vitalitylogo std.pngSwitzerland Airwaks605031
34TBDlogo std.pngAustria Tschinken5900111
35TBDlogo std.pngSlovenia K1nzell58751
36TBDlogo std.pngGermany RazZzero0o585012
37Unfailinglogo std.pngFrance Froragix5810132
38Ghost Gaming.EUlogo std.pngIraq Issa58002
39POK3Rlogo std.pngNorway NQO5750
40TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands milan570011
41TBDlogo std.pngEngland Tuckz56801
42100 Thieves.EUlogo std.pngNorway MrSavage565011
43Team Vitalitylogo std.pngAustria Stompy5600111
44TBDlogo std.pngFrance Renik540021
45TBDlogo std.pngSweden LeftEye53001
46TBDlogo std.pngFinland Windwalker530011
47Wave Esportslogo std.pngAustria Luuu5250211
48TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Lenzh520031
49Team Uniquelogo std.pngRussia Mirwana51251111
50Team Uniquelogo std.pngRussia Inclyde51051111
51TBDlogo std.pngFrance Skyllers510024
52TBDlogo std.pngFinland Viallinen510011
53TBDlogo std.pngSweden Bowman498011
54M10 eSportslogo std.pngNorway nyhrox4975111
55TBDlogo std.pngFrance Verrmax495012
56Ghost Gaming.EUlogo std.pngGermany Kamo485011
57TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Meoh485031
58Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Nikof48501
59Godsentlogo std.pngSweden Kling48252
60Team Vitalitylogo std.pngBelgium Adz47001
61TBDlogo std.pngSweden beehive467511
62LeStream Esportlogo std.pngSwitzerland Vato4650112
63TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Sieba46501
64Methodlogo std.pngSweden Noizeeh46001
65TBDlogo std.pngEngland ChewedUp458012
66Become Legendslogo std.pngNorway Jetpacks440011
67TBDlogo std.pngSweden Sandell43801
68Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Mickalow4350111
69TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Socka43501
70TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Severin43001
71Alliancelogo std.pngEngland RizaaR420011
72TBDlogo std.pngGermany CRaBBLe4160
73Double Dimensionlogo std.pngRussia BNq4150
74Playwell Esportlogo std.pngNorway Sjokoladen41501
75Cooler Esportlogo std.pngBelgium Noward41001
76Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngEngland Mexe41001
77Free Agentlogo std.pngFrance Sops403011
78TBDlogo std.pngEngland NQBQDY_398011
79TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Skram3960
80AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland Daav3925
81TBDlogo std.pngGermany Citydriver3900
82TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Dkokholm3850
83TBDlogo std.pngPoland 3vil38252
84TBDlogo std.pngRussia Hurma38001
85Veloce Esportslogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland lolb0om37802
86Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Robi37251
87TBDlogo std.pngFrance NokSs37001
88TBDlogo std.pngSpain Markel37001
89TBDlogo std.pngGermany Moeps36251
90Eleven Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Crippa36002
91TBDlogo std.pngEngland Finnex36001
92TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Sten3600
93Virtus.prologo std.pngRussia Kiryache323580111
94TBDlogo std.pngUkraine KelFy3500111
95TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Chundiss3500
96TBDlogo std.pngTurkey MOTOR3400
97TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Svennoss34001
98TBDlogo std.pngSpain Tolezito34002
99TBDlogo std.pngEngland Tinny33751
100TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Yoshi335011
101Team Heretics.EUlogo std.pngSpain Vorwenn33501
102Team Atlantislogo std.pngDenmark kejseR33251
103Become Legendslogo std.pngSweden Tickeling3300
104TBDlogo std.pngFrance KeolyS32502
105TBDlogo std.pngSweden Fixter32251
106TBDlogo std.pngGiovà3200
107TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Rojo31751
108AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain DeNiisS31752
109TBDlogo std.pngSweden Jakob3160
110Stratum Esportslogo std.pngFrance Nayu315011
111TBDlogo std.pngRussia SayHelloRoMaH31501
112TBDlogo std.pngEngland Wickesy3150
113Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Gotaga3140111
114TBDlogo std.pngFrance Benhz310021
115Got2Game Esportlogo std.pngFrance Azrod31002
116TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Refl7ction30501
117TBDlogo std.pngFrance XEWER30251
118Helsinki Redslogo std.pngFinland BELAEU3020
119TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orange300011
120TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Seth300011
121TBDlogo std.pngGermany Carnifexed2920
122Alliancelogo std.pngSweden Powder2910
123Wave Esportslogo std.pngSweden Coffeh290011
124TBDlogo std.pngFrance Banchk290011
125TBDlogo std.pngSweden Drobban290011
126Myztro Gaminglogo std.pngSweden Whai290011
127AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain DiegoGB29001
128TBDlogo std.pngRussia Vonamut28501
129TBDlogo std.pngRussia Mayhеm28501
130TBDlogo std.pngUkraine WеyS28201
131TBDlogo std.pngPoland Tabooo28151
132TBDlogo std.pngFrance Mirage28002
133Team Heretics.EUlogo std.pngSpain MarkiLokuras2800
134AGO Esportslogo std.pngPoland zeek2800
135TBDlogo std.pngPoland Dialer28001
136Vodafone Giantslogo std.pngSpain Tedi27851
137TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Evelone27701
138TBDlogo std.pngEngland Ares27701
139TBDlogo std.pngPortugal raZguL27601
140TBDlogo std.pngSweden Povsy2750
141TBDlogo std.pngSweden M0lin27251
142TBDlogo std.pngPoland IceFire27001
143TBDlogo std.pngSweden Mostrom2700
144TBDlogo std.pngRussia F1veSkill26801
145TBDlogo std.pngEngland Snakey26801
146TBDlogo std.pngPoland V1ns26501
147TBDlogo std.pngPoland Qln26501
148M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany Fledermoys2625
149Izako Boarslogo std.pngPoland Dju26151
150TBDlogo std.pngRussia ProximaStar26001
151M19logo std.pngUkraine SHIKAKA26001
152M19logo std.pngUkraine AntaR26001
153TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Nymach2600
154TBDlogo std.pngPoland kamxon25601
155TBDlogo std.pngPoland Laidback25601
156Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance Maxalibur25501
157TBDlogo std.pngFrance Maylie2550111
158TBDlogo std.pngFrance Sky2550
159Rhyme Esportslogo std.pngCzech Republic Skailer2540
160TBDlogo std.pngEngland Zaccubus2510
161NOMlogo std.pngIsrael FeRinS2500
162TBDlogo std.pngSweden Aphostle2500
163Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland Jakei25001
164Izako Boarslogo std.pngPoland Hacky25001
165M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany zwetschkE2480
166Team-LDLClogo std.pngFrance Spk24501
167TBDlogo std.pngFrance KraNi2450
168TBDlogo std.pngRussia Vanes1302450
169TBDlogo std.pngEngland FreaxS2420
170TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nems240012
171TBDlogo std.pngSpain Nokhi2400
172Team Atlantislogo std.pngGermany Harmii2400
173Tricked eSportslogo std.pngDenmark Jarl2400
174TBDlogo std.pngPoland Helu24002
175TBDlogo std.pngFrance Tereee24002
176TBDlogo std.pngGermany nuggison2380
177Team Vitalitylogo std.pngLuxembourg Hawkers23501
178TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Arsen2k2300
179Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland Three23001
180Team Quesologo std.pngSpain Clynt2300
181TBDlogo std.pngFrance Swayzen2250
182TBDlogo std.pngPoland Nero22501
183TBDlogo std.pngPoland Sajimon22001
184TBDlogo std.pngBelarus Gооfy.22001
185TBDlogo std.pngFinland Koixx22001
186TBDlogo std.pngFinland Rottha22001
187EWorld In Progresslogo std.pngFrance Sh3Kill2150
188TBDlogo std.pngSpain Pablochos21501
189TBDlogo std.pngSweden Warp2140
190TBDlogo std.pngSweden Ryuu2100
191TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Hayze2100
192TBDlogo std.pngFrance v1nzZz2100
193TBDlogo std.pngPoland Teeq21001
194TBDlogo std.pngNorthern Ireland Logic21001
195TBDlogo std.pngEngland Darz20801
196TBDlogo std.pngFrance Damziz20501
197Double Dimensionlogo std.pngRussia Prestige2050
198TBDlogo std.pngEngland Pengoy20501
199Ninjas in Pyjamaslogo std.pngSweden Goofy2050
200TBDlogo std.pngPoland Koldozi20301
201Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia letw1k320001
202TBDlogo std.pngNeoZ2000
203TBDlogo std.pngPoland SzymeN20001
204PENTA Sportslogo std.pngBelgium Evoz2000
205TBDlogo std.pngEngland OB720001
206AION Espanalogo std.pngSpain Prisi0n3r02000
207TBDlogo std.pngHungary Eragonist1975
208TBDlogo std.pngPoland JarkoS1950
209TBDlogo std.pngFrance Orkh19502
210TBDlogo std.pngSweden Stig1900
211Fnaticlogo std.pngItaly POW3R19001
212WIPlogo std.pngFrance Zekas190012
213Dynamindlogo std.pngPoland Monki1900
214TBDlogo std.pngSweden Ritz1850
215TBDlogo std.pngGermany Likandoo1850
216TBDlogo std.pngRussia Wulfee18501
217TBDlogo std.pngRussia NITRONΑTORR18501
218TBDlogo std.pngFrance Eakks18501
219Izako Boarslogo std.pngPoland Arokiz18001
220TBDlogo std.pngRussia Dr4XdaY180011
221TBDlogo std.pngLithuania ErycTriceps1800111
222Team Sigmalogo std.pngDenmark DucHH17501
223TBDlogo std.pngUkraine ana7olich1750
224TBDlogo std.pngSweden Dealersz1750
225TBDlogo std.pngFrance Spe17501
226TBDlogo std.pngFrance Veteranjr17501
227TBDlogo std.pngFrance MayleeTeul1750
228M10 eSportslogo std.pngGermany a1ms0nz172511
229KOVA Esportslogo std.pngFinland Flowdi1720
230Logo std.pngFinland nipab1720
231Dynamindlogo std.pngPoland Wilq0o1700
232TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland x81700
233TBDlogo std.pngRussia L30N1d17001
234TBDlogo std.pngRussia Celikon17001
235TBDlogo std.pngGermany Aice1700
236Gambit Esportslogo std.pngRussia Melside1700
237TBDlogo std.pngFrance Hellx1700
238TBDlogo std.pngGermany GreyFox16801
239TBDlogo std.pngTurkey H3x16801
240WLGaming Esportslogo std.pngGreece Santova1680
241Team Heretics.EUlogo std.pngSpain Ryux16801
242BIGlogo std.pngSweden DomiNate16751
243TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Haxcore1660
244TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Yukes1650
245GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance Xoxo1650
246Become Legendslogo std.pngNorway Pr0vokd1650
247TBDlogo std.pngFrance Rookaste16002
248Devils.onelogo std.pngPoland Shikuni1600
249Rivage E-Sportlogo std.pngFrance Scorteck16001
250TBDlogo std.pngPoland Mozbi16001
251TBDlogo std.pngFrance Nero16001
252TBDlogo std.pngFrance TO191600
253TBDlogo std.pngScotland Felly16001
254TBDlogo std.pngHungary Sweеt1600
255TBDlogo std.pngFinland Wam1600
256TBDlogo std.pngFrance Cerecof1600
257TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Gafow16001
258Izako Boarslogo std.pngPoland Macius1600
259Gambit Esportslogo std.pngBelarus Mawakha1570
260Windigo Gaminglogo std.pngUkraine AV pro15501
261Monolith Gaminglogo std.pngRussia Buster15501
262TBDlogo std.pngFrance Zamavir1550
263Cooler Esportlogo std.pngFrance Loto1550
264TBDlogo std.pngGermany Amar150511
265TBDlogo std.pngPoland VenoX1500
266TBDlogo std.pngSweden Paffpi15001
267VENC Gaminglogo std.pngGermany MaxxaM1500
268TBDlogo std.pngSweden Tchub1475
269TBDlogo std.pngFrance Sayreez1450
270TBDlogo std.pngPoland Richart1450
271TBDlogo std.pngFrance Djoe1450
272GSquadlogo std.pngFrance Jikhaze14501
273TBDlogo std.pngFrance Ovni1450
274TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands MarKxTP1400
275La Teamlogo std.pngFrance Skyyart14001
276TBDlogo std.pngEngland Nerve1400
277LeStream Esportlogo std.pngFrance Lezartman1400
278GamersOriginlogo std.pngFrance NyX1400
279TBDlogo std.pngFrance Winkust14001
280Myztro Gaminglogo std.pngDenmark Tj14001
281Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Trippernn14001
282TBDlogo std.pngGermany Veineless1370
283TBDlogo std.pngEngland BaL1370
284TBDlogo std.pngRussia Рutrick1350
285TBDlogo std.pngDenmark BøttchR1350
286TBDlogo std.pngBelgium Downee13501
287TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Dugee1350
288TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance French13501
289TBDlogo std.pngBelgium onokill1350
290TBDlogo std.pngFrance Els0ft1300
291TBDlogo std.pngGermany Raptey1300
292Team spectators.EUlogo std.pngNorway Contryx1300
293TBDlogo std.pngNavy (EU Player)1300
2944Elementslogo std.pngNetherlands Trax1300
295TBDlogo std.pngFrance Stecto125011
296Reflex Esport Clublogo std.pngFrance Lukouss12501
297TBDlogo std.pngPoland Toxic1250
298TBDlogo std.pngLulzekk1250
299TBDlogo std.pngFrance Malchik125011
300TBDlogo std.pngSpain Matazanos1225
301KOVA Esportslogo std.pngFinland Aistimus1220
302TBDlogo std.pngFrance nayte12001
303WLGaming Esportslogo std.pngTurkey FailRush1200
304TBDlogo std.pngNorth Macedonia MRTN1200
305TBDlogo std.pngSpain Dheylo1200
306TBDlogo std.pngBelgium IRobsko1200
307TBDlogo std.pngEngland Naue1200
308TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Ks1light12001
309TBDlogo std.pngFrance Coke1200
310TBDlogo std.pngTiteuf200712001
311TBDlogo std.pngFrance Spang12001
312TBDlogo std.pngTurkey justillegal1200
313TBDlogo std.pngFrance Noragami12002
314Copenhagen Flameslogo std.pngDenmark Rasmusnie1200
315G2 Esportslogo std.pngPoland Lothar1185
316TBDlogo std.pngEngland Flyx1180
317TBDlogo std.pngEngland DanzhizzLe1175
318TBDlogo std.pngPoland mocarzz1170
319TBDlogo std.pngPoland Mrowka1170
320TBDlogo std.pngPoland Livestarr1150
321TBDlogo std.pngFrance Sayn115012
322TBDlogo std.pngFrance EnygmatiK115012
323Grizi Esportlogo std.pngFrance Snayzy1150
324RWL7 Gaminglogo std.pngRussia Everglide1150
325Moscow Five Academylogo std.pngRussia MagVen0m11501
326TBDlogo std.pngUkraine J1mb01150
327Team Sanelogo std.pngRussia WARMZERA1150
328Team Ascentlogo std.pngPoland Hiviks1150
329TBDlogo std.pngGermany Jazz1150
330Methodlogo std.pngSweden MartinCreek1150
331TBDlogo std.pngFrance Pomy115011
332TBDlogo std.pngGermany Devil1140
333Team Vitalitylogo std.pngFrance Oslo1100
334TBDlogo std.pngFrance Screaky1100
335TBDlogo std.pngMr Bruzzz1100
336TBDlogo std.pngFrance Dimzh1100
337TBDlogo std.pngScotland Kylester1100
338TBDlogo std.pngR1ksa1100
339TBDlogo std.pngEnglish J1nosta1100
340TBDlogo std.pngSweden Ettnix1100
341TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Kewaeru1100
342TrainHard eSportslogo std.pngFrance Yagsou110011
343TBDlogo std.pngAx453671100
344PENTA Sportslogo std.pngGermany Throuu1100
345TBDlogo std.pngFrance Rokkeks11001
346TBDlogo std.pngFrance Zmy11001
347Team Serenity.EUlogo std.pngEngland AstroSMZ1100
348TBDlogo std.pngEngland Rebellion1100
349TBDlogo std.pngFrance LeFouBruiteur11001
350Redemption Esportslogo std.pngFrance YaZz11001
351Nexus Gaminglogo std.pngRomania SpeezyX91100
352TBDlogo std.pngNorway IDrop1100
353TBDlogo std.pngGetboxy1060
354TBDlogo std.pngFrance Loucoume10501
355French Spiritlogo std.pngFrance Budbarney1050
356TBDlogo std.pngFrance Tikz10501
357TBDlogo std.pngFrance Slaazyy1050
358TBDlogo std.pngSweden Larsson1050
359TBDlogo std.pngPoland Filipthh1050
360Slide Esportlogo std.pngFrance Manuu1050
361Team Heretics.EUlogo std.pngSpain Belvid1050
362TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Batuakkan1025
363TBDlogo std.pngDawindo10201
364TBDlogo std.pngSweden Absent10101
365TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Anxios1000
366TBDlogo std.pngSpain Chikencio1000
367TBDlogo std.pngWeuih1000
368Reflex Esport Clublogo std.pngFrance IZIX10001
369TBDlogo std.pngNot Msx1000
370TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Th0masHD1000
371Hexoria eSportslogo std.pngFrance Daizax1000
372TBDlogo std.pngEurope EJ1000
373WLGaming Esportslogo std.pngGreece Tsonis1000
374Team Atlantislogo std.pngFinland Kaxie1000
375TBDlogo std.pngEngland Legless1000
376TBDlogo std.pngSweden Detoox1000
377TBDlogo std.pngFrance DMSIK1000
378TBDlogo std.pngSpain Smokq1000
379TBDlogo std.pngFrance Showness1000
380Team MCESlogo std.pngFrance Andilex10001
381TBDlogo std.pngEngland Pyke10001
382TBDlogo std.pngWales Amusor10001
383TBDlogo std.pngPoland Nero_(Dominik_Dąbrowski)1000
384TBDlogo std.pngEngland Jangiii1000
385TBDlogo std.pngFrance Qpms1000
386TBDlogo std.pngEngland Kyle1000
387TBDlogo std.pngGermany BenG1000
388TBDlogo std.pngPoland Krejz1000
389TBDlogo std.pngSpain JrgeQ1000
390Moscow Five Academylogo std.pngRussia Crowlley990
391TBDlogo std.pngEngland Louis980
392TBDlogo std.pngGermany Risker975
393TBDlogo std.pngRussia KongTV970
394TBDlogo std.pngFrance MeRaice950
395TBDlogo std.pngFrance Stann950
396TBDlogo std.pngFrance Midalee950
397Godsentlogo std.pngSweden wakie9501
398TBDlogo std.pngFrance Ghim950
399TBDlogo std.pngKlound950
400TBDlogo std.pngSpain TheOxYLus950
401TBDlogo std.pngFrance Fevonito950
402TBDlogo std.pngLeh940
403TBDlogo std.pngUnderrated Litr0900
404TBDlogo std.pngTurkey JSmoove900
405TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Oblivion900
406TBDlogo std.pngWintertime900
407Athletix eSportlogo std.pngNetherlands Lnuef900
408X6tencelogo std.pngSpain HitShit900
409TBDlogo std.pngSweden Pennzor900
410TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Bast900
411NRG Esports.EUlogo std.pngEngland benjyfishy900
412TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Gamingkuno900
413Quartz Esportlogo std.pngFrance BenJyyyy900
414TBDlogo std.pngFrance Bastos9001
415Crazy Crew E-sportslogo std.pngSpain Reyes900
416TBDlogo std.pngPoland Tokar900
417TBDlogo std.pngPortugal Johnnydoe8801
418PENTA Sportslogo std.pngPoland XiME880
419TBDlogo std.pngFrance CraKy850
420Team 3DMAXlogo std.pngFrance Voster850
421La Teamlogo std.pngFrance Nameless8501
422TBDlogo std.pngRussia aNttix850
423TBDlogo std.pngZaitr0s825
424TBDlogo std.pngRepublic of Ireland Andeeza8101
425MANElogo std.pngFrance Akytio810
426For The Win Esportslogo std.pngPortugal Balazio8001
427TBDlogo std.pngSweden Freakeh800
428TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Zaxi800
429TBDlogo std.pngDenmark Tranq800
430TBDlogo std.pngNaie800
431TBDlogo std.pngSpain FOKYTA800
432TBDlogo std.pngFrance Keijur0800
433TBDlogo std.pngEngland іkuе800
434TBDlogo std.pngPoland Setty800
435TBDlogo std.pngFrance Gseed800
436TBDlogo std.pngDelpzie800
437TBDlogo std.pngVessly800
438TBDlogo std.pngPatchou800
439Team Singularitylogo std.pngDenmark Freq800
440TBDlogo std.pngGermany Balu800
441YaLLa Esportslogo std.pngDenmark Xited800
442TBDlogo std.pngTurkey Batubozkan795
443TBDlogo std.pngAustria Noctan780
444Dark Zonelogo std.pngItaly Wizardjo775
445TBDlogo std.pngHIGHSTYLED775
446TBDlogo std.pngFinland PeenQ770
447Executors Onelogo std.pngSweden Shooky770
448TBDlogo std.pngSlugg7601
449TBDlogo std.pngPanz750
450TBDlogo std.pngUkraine Stormyrite750
451TBDlogo std.pngSarkeyz750
452TBDlogo std.pngFrance Hayko7501
453TBDlogo std.pngFrance Carbon750
454TBDlogo std.pngFrance Alex750
455TBDlogo std.pngFrance Kerpy750
456TBDlogo std.pngRussia Seberin750
457TBDlogo std.pngSwitzerland Miyoki7301
458TBDlogo std.pngCzech Republic Alkan7251
459Evadelogo std.pngSweden Yung725
460TBDlogo std.pngRussia iRezUmi720
461Executors Onelogo std.pngEngland Purge720
462TBDlogo std.pngKekaseka7051
463TBDlogo std.pngFrance Shaou700
464TBDlogo std.pngSpain Helper700
465TBDlogo std.pngFrance Tic Tac Didi700
466Supremacylogo std.pngFrance Kyzen7001
467KryptElogo std.pngWales Shaka700
468TBDlogo std.pngUnited Kingdom Wade700
469TBDlogo std.pngZankioh7001
470Cocodrilos Esportslogo std.pngPalestine Jendawy700
471TBDlogo std.pngLexA700
472TBDlogo std.pngGreece Lucid700
473TBDlogo std.pngKuwait Jalalz700
474TBDlogo std.pngJiraya700
475TBDlogo std.pngRussia Twinkle700
476TBDlogo std.pngBelgium skaR700
477TBDlogo std.pngPoland Kaku700
478TBDlogo std.pngNetherlands Killagore700
479TBDlogo std.pngShelvaaK700
480TBDlogo std.pngPortugal DoNt_m1nd7001
481Vervana Gaminglogo std.pngPortugal MIKES7001
482TBDlogo std.pngEngland Sup3rm4nX700
483Logo std.pngFrance Amiix700
484TBDlogo std.pngSerbia Markonix700
485TBDlogo std.pngGermany Blurry700
486TBDlogo std.pngPortugal PLN7001
487TBDlogo std.pngFrance P0K7001
488TBDlogo std.pngFrance Tokarin700
489TBDlogo std.pngToma700
490TBDlogo std.pngFrance TiqO700
491Enterprise Gaminglogo std.pngSerbia TruleX700
492TBDlogo std.pngEngland Stevlar700
493TBDlogo std.pngFrance Slyze700
494TBDlogo std.pngPortugal MendaBEAST6801
495TBDlogo std.pngNorway Kris680
496TBDlogo std.pngFrance Fateu660
497TBDlogo std.pngGermany Kaido660
498TBDlogo std.pngNorway McSteamy660
499Team BDSlogo std.pngFrance Spolieur650
500TBDlogo std.pngKinhS650